Run N Gun at The Burial Mound

April 25, 2026 · Re-Do Run N Gun

RE-DO 2
THE RE-DEMPTIONATOR

The Burial Mound · Pawnee County, Oklahoma

Back to results archive
Event date
Apr 25, 2026
Venue
The Burial Mound
Entries
57
Source
L.E.A.P.

L.E.A.P. normalized percentile scoring: shooting 50%, run 50%. Highest total points wins; the top total is 100. Stage points are the published L.E.A.P. stage percentiles. Shooting-stage final time includes penalty seconds. Run time is finish minus start; L.E.A.P. scores the run after deducting each competitor's stage wait time. L.E.A.P. does not publish place numbers; places are ranked from the published points using the L.E.A.P. results ordering. Each stage was shot on three laps: Pistol, PCC/Rimfire and Rifle; each lap is shown as its own stage.

Published division places

DIVISION PODIUMS

Search the match. Keep the source place.

STANDINGS

Overall

Overall standings
PlaceCompetitorPoints
11Jason PetticeAll competitors 100.00100.00
22Mark BoxAll competitors 92.3992.39
33Paxton BakerAll competitors 91.3791.37
44Vincent HolleAll competitors 89.1889.18
55Tyler MooreAll competitors 86.2086.20
66Mason StowellAll competitors 84.8784.87
77Joseph DentonAll competitors 83.2983.29
88Joseph AlcottAll competitors 81.3981.39
99Nick BrimAll competitors 80.9280.92
1010Hunter RileyAll competitors 80.2080.20
1111Jorge HerreraAll competitors 80.1580.15
1212Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 79.8279.82
1313Johnny GatesAll competitors 79.4879.48
1414Gage DeanAll competitors 78.0078.00
1515Jerry BullardAll competitors 77.0777.07
1616Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 76.1376.13
1717Arthur HansenAll competitors 74.7074.70
1818Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 74.2374.23
1919Tom DavisAll competitors 71.7771.77
2020Mack BolanAll competitors 71.4271.42
2121Brandon RaleyAll competitors 70.9270.92
2222Brett HammondAll competitors 70.3270.32
2323Dave PyleAll competitors 69.8469.84
2424Greg BryanAll competitors 69.4569.45
2525Ethan LadymonAll competitors 69.4469.44
2626Zac ZorlacAll competitors 68.6368.63
2727Charles SchmidtAll competitors 67.8167.81
2828Curt RichardsonAll competitors 66.9966.99
2929Paul GomezAll competitors 66.2966.29
3030Josh IvyAll competitors 65.6965.69
3131Jim WilkersonAll competitors 65.3065.30
3232Cory HunterAll competitors 65.0665.06
3333Blake RobertsAll competitors 64.3864.38
3434Josh CamperAll competitors 64.3064.30
3535Will EnglishAll competitors 62.5462.54
3636Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 62.4062.40
3737Seth HakansonAll competitors 61.4761.47
3838Eric TibbitsAll competitors 61.2161.21
3939Lewis HallerAll competitors 60.4860.48
4040Matthew AgagAll competitors 60.1760.17
4141Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 58.7958.79
4242Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 57.5257.52
4343Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 57.4757.47
4444Don FahrnyAll competitors 55.8255.82
4545James MabeAll competitors 54.5854.58
4646Charlie HoodAll competitors 54.3554.35
4747Robert PriceAll competitors 53.6853.68
4848Candice AlcottAll competitors 52.1852.18
4949David WilliamsAll competitors 50.1950.19
5050Chloe GribbleAll competitors 46.8646.86
5151Stan KarberAll competitors 45.8745.87
5252Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 44.4144.41
5353Tim KlewickiAll competitors 43.9843.98
5454Danny MullinsAll competitors 38.2038.20
5555Ellis BryanAll competitors 38.1538.15
5656Kevin DavisAll competitors 36.5836.58
5757Jonathan GirodAll competitors 29.0029.00

Stage 1 · Pistol

Stage 1 · Pistol standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Paxton BakerAll competitors 13.87sNone (+0s)13.87s 100.00100.00
Raw time13.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.87s
22Cory HunterAll competitors 16.17sNone (+0s)16.17s 95.0195.01
Raw time16.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.17s
33Mark BoxAll competitors 16.23sNone (+0s)16.23s 94.8894.88
Raw time16.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.23s
44Jason PetticeAll competitors 16.55sNone (+0s)16.55s 94.1994.19
Raw time16.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.55s
55Joseph DentonAll competitors 16.67sNone (+0s)16.67s 93.9393.93
Raw time16.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.67s
66Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 16.84sNone (+0s)16.84s 93.5693.56
Raw time16.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.84s
77Will EnglishAll competitors 17.18sNone (+0s)17.18s 92.8292.82
Raw time17.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.18s
88Mason StowellAll competitors 19.06sNone (+0s)19.06s 88.7588.75
Raw time19.06s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.06s
99Greg BryanAll competitors 20.01sNone (+0s)20.01s 86.6986.69
Raw time20.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.01s
1010Matthew AgagAll competitors 20.82sNone (+0s)20.82s 84.9384.93
Raw time20.82s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.82s
1111Josh CamperAll competitors 21.37sNone (+0s)21.37s 83.7483.74
Raw time21.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.37s
1212Candice AlcottAll competitors 21.80sNone (+0s)21.80s 82.8182.81
Raw time21.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.80s
1313Mack BolanAll competitors 22.10sNone (+0s)22.10s 82.1682.16
Raw time22.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.10s
1414Dave PyleAll competitors 22.22sNone (+0s)22.22s 81.9081.90
Raw time22.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.22s
1515Blake RobertsAll competitors 22.75sNone (+0s)22.75s 80.7580.75
Raw time22.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.75s
1616Hunter RileyAll competitors 23.18sNone (+0s)23.18s 79.8279.82
Raw time23.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.18s
1717Brandon RaleyAll competitors 23.41sNone (+0s)23.41s 79.3279.32
Raw time23.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.41s
1818Vincent HolleAll competitors 23.44sNone (+0s)23.44s 79.2579.25
Raw time23.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.44s
1919Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 23.69sNone (+0s)23.69s 78.7178.71
Raw time23.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.69s
2020Jerry BullardAll competitors 24.58sNone (+0s)24.58s 76.7876.78
Raw time24.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.58s
2121Curt RichardsonAll competitors 25.38sNone (+0s)25.38s 75.0575.05
Raw time25.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.38s
2222Tyler MooreAll competitors 25.43sNone (+0s)25.43s 74.9474.94
Raw time25.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.43s
2323Jorge HerreraAll competitors 25.75sNone (+0s)25.75s 74.2574.25
Raw time25.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.75s
2424Seth HakansonAll competitors 25.96sNone (+0s)25.96s 73.7973.79
Raw time25.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.96s
2525Charles SchmidtAll competitors 26.00sNone (+0s)26.00s 73.7073.70
Raw time26.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.00s
2626Arthur HansenAll competitors 26.20sNone (+0s)26.20s 73.2773.27
Raw time26.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.20s
2727James MabeAll competitors 26.30sNone (+0s)26.30s 73.0573.05
Raw time26.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.30s
2828Gage DeanAll competitors 26.77sNone (+0s)26.77s 72.0472.04
Raw time26.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.77s
2929Don FahrnyAll competitors 26.96sNone (+0s)26.96s 71.6271.62
Raw time26.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.96s
3030Josh IvyAll competitors 28.97sNone (+0s)28.97s 67.2767.27
Raw time28.97s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.97s
3131Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 29.38sNone (+0s)29.38s 66.3866.38
Raw time29.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.38s
3232Charlie HoodAll competitors 29.55sNone (+0s)29.55s 66.0166.01
Raw time29.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.55s
3333Jim WilkersonAll competitors 29.75sNone (+0s)29.75s 65.5865.58
Raw time29.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.75s
3434Brett HammondAll competitors 29.81sNone (+0s)29.81s 65.4565.45
Raw time29.81s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.81s
3535Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 29.84sNone (+0s)29.84s 65.3865.38
Raw time29.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.84s
3636Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 32.16sNone (+0s)32.16s 60.3560.35
Raw time32.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.16s
3737Johnny GatesAll competitors 32.29sNone (+0s)32.29s 60.0760.07
Raw time32.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.29s
3838Eric TibbitsAll competitors 33.03sNone (+0s)33.03s 58.4758.47
Raw time33.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.03s
3939Nick BrimAll competitors 33.20sNone (+0s)33.20s 58.1058.10
Raw time33.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.20s
4040Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 35.12sNone (+0s)35.12s 53.9353.93
Raw time35.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.12s
4141Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 38.28sNone (+0s)38.28s 47.0847.08
Raw time38.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.28s
4242Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 38.34sNone (+0s)38.34s 46.9546.95
Raw time38.34s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.34s
4343Tim KlewickiAll competitors 39.57sNone (+0s)39.57s 44.2944.29
Raw time39.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.57s
4444Paul GomezAll competitors 39.90sNone (+0s)39.90s 43.5743.57
Raw time39.90s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.90s
4545Joseph AlcottAll competitors 40.21sNone (+0s)40.21s 42.9042.90
Raw time40.21s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.21s
4646Zac ZorlacAll competitors 41.57sNone (+0s)41.57s 39.9539.95
Raw time41.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.57s
4747Ethan LadymonAll competitors 41.65sNone (+0s)41.65s 39.7839.78
Raw time41.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.65s
4848David WilliamsAll competitors 50.41sNone (+0s)50.41s 20.7920.79
Raw time50.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time50.41s
4949Lewis HallerAll competitors 51.42sNone (+0s)51.42s 18.6018.60
Raw time51.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.42s
5050Chloe GribbleAll competitors 52.70sNone (+0s)52.70s 15.8215.82
Raw time52.70s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.70s
5151Kevin DavisAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.50-2.50
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5252Robert PriceAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.50-2.50
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5353Stan KarberAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.50-2.50
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5454Tom DavisAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.50-2.50
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5555Danny MullinsAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -5.00-5.00
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5656Jonathan GirodAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -5.00-5.00
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757Ellis BryanAll competitors · DNF —5 targets not neutralized— -12.50-12.50
Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 22.86sNone (+0s)22.86s 100.00100.00
Raw time22.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.86s
22Mark BoxAll competitors 23.33sNone (+0s)23.33s 98.7398.73
Raw time23.33s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.33s
33Mason StowellAll competitors 25.01sNone (+0s)25.01s 94.2194.21
Raw time25.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.01s
44Josh CamperAll competitors 25.52sNone (+0s)25.52s 92.8492.84
Raw time25.52s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.52s
55Ethan LadymonAll competitors 26.32sNone (+0s)26.32s 90.6890.68
Raw time26.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.32s
66Mack BolanAll competitors 26.58sNone (+0s)26.58s 89.9889.98
Raw time26.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.58s
77Joseph DentonAll competitors 27.30sNone (+0s)27.30s 88.0588.05
Raw time27.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.30s
88Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 29.25sNone (+0s)29.25s 82.7982.79
Raw time29.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.25s
99Arthur HansenAll competitors 29.59sNone (+0s)29.59s 81.8881.88
Raw time29.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.59s
1010Gage DeanAll competitors 29.77sNone (+0s)29.77s 81.3981.39
Raw time29.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.77s
1111Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 29.84sNone (+0s)29.84s 81.2181.21
Raw time29.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.84s
1212Brett HammondAll competitors 30.11sNone (+0s)30.11s 80.4880.48
Raw time30.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.11s
1313Paxton BakerAll competitors 30.75sNone (+0s)30.75s 78.7678.76
Raw time30.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.75s
1414James MabeAll competitors 31.22sNone (+0s)31.22s 77.4977.49
Raw time31.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.22s
1515Matthew AgagAll competitors 31.32sNone (+0s)31.32s 77.2277.22
Raw time31.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.32s
1616Ellis BryanAll competitors 32.93sNone (+0s)32.93s 72.8972.89
Raw time32.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.93s
1717Johnny GatesAll competitors 33.38sNone (+0s)33.38s 71.6771.67
Raw time33.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.38s
1818Charles SchmidtAll competitors 33.53sNone (+0s)33.53s 71.2771.27
Raw time33.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.53s
1919Nick BrimAll competitors 34.28sNone (+0s)34.28s 69.2569.25
Raw time34.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.28s
2020Chloe GribbleAll competitors 37.00sNone (+0s)37.00s 61.9361.93
Raw time37.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.00s
2121Paul GomezAll competitors 37.49sNone (+0s)37.49s 60.6160.61
Raw time37.49s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.49s
2222Joseph AlcottAll competitors 37.99sNone (+0s)37.99s 59.2659.26
Raw time37.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.99s
2323Blake RobertsAll competitors 38.20sNone (+0s)38.20s 58.7058.70
Raw time38.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.20s
2424Vincent HolleAll competitors 39.20sNone (+0s)39.20s 56.0056.00
Raw time39.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.20s
2525Candice AlcottAll competitors 39.32sNone (+0s)39.32s 55.6855.68
Raw time39.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.32s
2626Tom DavisAll competitors 39.37sNone (+0s)39.37s 55.5555.55
Raw time39.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.37s
2727Hunter RileyAll competitors 39.74sNone (+0s)39.74s 54.5554.55
Raw time39.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.74s
2828Zac ZorlacAll competitors 39.79sNone (+0s)39.79s 54.4254.42
Raw time39.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.79s
2929Greg BryanAll competitors 39.87sNone (+0s)39.87s 54.2054.20
Raw time39.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.87s
3030Jason PetticeAll competitors 40.46sNone (+0s)40.46s 52.6152.61
Raw time40.46s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.46s
3131Tyler MooreAll competitors 40.74sNone (+0s)40.74s 51.8651.86
Raw time40.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.74s
3232Brandon RaleyAll competitors 41.14sNone (+0s)41.14s 50.7850.78
Raw time41.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.14s
3333Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 41.55sNone (+0s)41.55s 49.6849.68
Raw time41.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.55s
3434Jerry BullardAll competitors 44.07sNone (+0s)44.07s 42.8942.89
Raw time44.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.07s
3535Kevin DavisAll competitors 45.04sNone (+0s)45.04s 40.2840.28
Raw time45.04s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.04s
3636Jim WilkersonAll competitors 47.32sNone (+0s)47.32s 34.1434.14
Raw time47.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time47.32s
3737Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 48.49sNone (+0s)48.49s 30.9930.99
Raw time48.49s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.49s
3838Curt RichardsonAll competitors 49.20sNone (+0s)49.20s 29.0829.08
Raw time49.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time49.20s
3939Josh IvyAll competitors 51.63sNone (+0s)51.63s 22.5422.54
Raw time51.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.63s
4040Cory HunterAll competitors 51.71sNone (+0s)51.71s 22.3222.32
Raw time51.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.71s
4141Lewis HallerAll competitors 51.91sNone (+0s)51.91s 21.7821.78
Raw time51.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.91s
4242Don FahrnyAll competitors 52.74sNone (+0s)52.74s 19.5519.55
Raw time52.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.74s
4343Jorge HerreraAll competitors 54.60sNone (+0s)54.60s 14.5414.54
Raw time54.60s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.60s
4444Charlie HoodAll competitors 58.48sNone (+0s)58.48s 4.094.09
Raw time58.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time58.48s
4545Dave PyleAll competitors 59.00sNone (+0s)59.00s 2.692.69
Raw time59.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time59.00s
4646David WilliamsAll competitors 59.58sNone (+0s)59.58s 1.131.13
Raw time59.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time59.58s
4747Danny MullinsAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -1.79-1.79
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
4848Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -3.57-3.57
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
4949Eric TibbitsAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -3.57-3.57
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5050Jonathan GirodAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -3.57-3.57
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5151Tim KlewickiAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -3.57-3.57
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5252Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -5.36-5.36
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5353Seth HakansonAll competitors · DNF —4 targets not neutralized— -7.14-7.14
Raw time—
Penalties4 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5454Stan KarberAll competitors · DNF —5 targets not neutralized— -8.93-8.93
Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5555Daulton AtterberryAll competitors · DNF —6 targets not neutralized— -10.71-10.71
Raw time—
Penalties6 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5656Robert PriceAll competitors · DNF —7 targets not neutralized— -12.50-12.50
Raw time—
Penalties7 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757Will EnglishAll competitors · DNF —14 targets not neutralized— -25.00-25.00
Raw time—
Penalties14 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 1 · Rifle

Stage 1 · Rifle standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Hunter RileyAll competitors 17.38sNone (+0s)17.38s 100.00100.00
Raw time17.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.38s
22Johnny GatesAll competitors 18.42sNone (+0s)18.42s 97.5697.56
Raw time18.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.42s
33Will EnglishAll competitors 19.36sNone (+0s)19.36s 95.3595.35
Raw time19.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.36s
44Joseph DentonAll competitors 19.98sNone (+0s)19.98s 93.9093.90
Raw time19.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.98s
55Dave PyleAll competitors 20.00sNone (+0s)20.00s 93.8593.85
Raw time20.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.00s
66Mark BoxAll competitors 20.13sNone (+0s)20.13s 93.5593.55
Raw time20.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.13s
77Tom DavisAll competitors 20.28sNone (+0s)20.28s 93.2093.20
Raw time20.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.28s
88Vincent HolleAll competitors 21.12sNone (+0s)21.12s 91.2291.22
Raw time21.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.12s
99Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 21.63sNone (+0s)21.63s 90.0390.03
Raw time21.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.63s
1010Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 22.44sNone (+0s)22.44s 88.1388.13
Raw time22.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.44s
1111Paxton BakerAll competitors 22.86sNone (+0s)22.86s 87.1487.14
Raw time22.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.86s
1212Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 23.33sNone (+0s)23.33s 86.0486.04
Raw time23.33s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.33s
1313Joseph AlcottAll competitors 23.83sNone (+0s)23.83s 84.8784.87
Raw time23.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.83s
1414Ethan LadymonAll competitors 24.26sNone (+0s)24.26s 83.8683.86
Raw time24.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.26s
1515Josh IvyAll competitors 24.97sNone (+0s)24.97s 82.1982.19
Raw time24.97s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.97s
1616Jason PetticeAll competitors 25.59sNone (+0s)25.59s 80.7480.74
Raw time25.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.59s
1717Robert PriceAll competitors 25.68sNone (+0s)25.68s 80.5380.53
Raw time25.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.68s
1818Tyler MooreAll competitors 26.28sNone (+0s)26.28s 79.1279.12
Raw time26.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.28s
1919Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 26.75sNone (+0s)26.75s 78.0278.02
Raw time26.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.75s
2020Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 27.48sNone (+0s)27.48s 76.3076.30
Raw time27.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.48s
2121Jerry BullardAll competitors 28.11sNone (+0s)28.11s 74.8274.82
Raw time28.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.11s
2222Zac ZorlacAll competitors 28.42sNone (+0s)28.42s 74.1074.10
Raw time28.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.42s
2323Mason StowellAll competitors 28.44sNone (+0s)28.44s 74.0574.05
Raw time28.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.44s
2424Gage DeanAll competitors 28.58sNone (+0s)28.58s 73.7273.72
Raw time28.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.58s
2525Jim WilkersonAll competitors 28.67sNone (+0s)28.67s 73.5173.51
Raw time28.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.67s
2626Arthur HansenAll competitors 29.17sNone (+0s)29.17s 72.3472.34
Raw time29.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.17s
2727Jorge HerreraAll competitors 29.28sNone (+0s)29.28s 72.0872.08
Raw time29.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.28s
2828Nick BrimAll competitors 29.41sNone (+0s)29.41s 71.7771.77
Raw time29.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.41s
2929Candice AlcottAll competitors 29.87sNone (+0s)29.87s 70.6970.69
Raw time29.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.87s
3030Don FahrnyAll competitors 30.86sNone (+0s)30.86s 68.3768.37
Raw time30.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.86s
3131Brandon RaleyAll competitors 32.48sNone (+0s)32.48s 64.5764.57
Raw time32.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.48s
3232Brett HammondAll competitors 33.53sNone (+0s)33.53s 62.1162.11
Raw time33.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.53s
3333Eric TibbitsAll competitors 34.48sNone (+0s)34.48s 59.8859.88
Raw time34.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.48s
3434Stan KarberAll competitors 35.98sNone (+0s)35.98s 56.3656.36
Raw time35.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.98s
3535Josh CamperAll competitors 36.37sNone (+0s)36.37s 55.4455.44
Raw time36.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.37s
3636Charlie HoodAll competitors 36.59sNone (+0s)36.59s 54.9354.93
Raw time36.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.59s
3737Greg BryanAll competitors 36.80sNone (+0s)36.80s 54.4354.43
Raw time36.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.80s
3838Charles SchmidtAll competitors 38.09sNone (+0s)38.09s 51.4151.41
Raw time38.09s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.09s
3939Mack BolanAll competitors 38.20sNone (+0s)38.20s 51.1551.15
Raw time38.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.20s
4040Blake RobertsAll competitors 38.44sNone (+0s)38.44s 50.5950.59
Raw time38.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.44s
4141James MabeAll competitors 38.75sNone (+0s)38.75s 49.8649.86
Raw time38.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.75s
4242Seth HakansonAll competitors 40.54sNone (+0s)40.54s 45.6645.66
Raw time40.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.54s
4343Kevin DavisAll competitors 42.47sNone (+0s)42.47s 41.1341.13
Raw time42.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.47s
4444Matthew AgagAll competitors 42.66sNone (+0s)42.66s 40.6940.69
Raw time42.66s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.66s
4545Lewis HallerAll competitors 42.87sNone (+0s)42.87s 40.1940.19
Raw time42.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.87s
4646Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 43.90sNone (+0s)43.90s 37.7837.78
Raw time43.90s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.90s
4747Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 44.72sNone (+0s)44.72s 35.8535.85
Raw time44.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.72s
4848Cory HunterAll competitors 45.14sNone (+0s)45.14s 34.8734.87
Raw time45.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.14s
4949Curt RichardsonAll competitors 48.75sNone (+0s)48.75s 26.4026.40
Raw time48.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.75s
5050David WilliamsAll competitors 48.89sNone (+0s)48.89s 26.0726.07
Raw time48.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.89s
5151Paul GomezAll competitors 53.49sNone (+0s)53.49s 15.2715.27
Raw time53.49s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time53.49s
5252Jonathan GirodAll competitors 54.69sNone (+0s)54.69s 12.4612.46
Raw time54.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.69s
5353Ellis BryanAll competitors 54.78sNone (+0s)54.78s 12.2512.25
Raw time54.78s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.78s
5454Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 56.79sNone (+0s)56.79s 7.537.53
Raw time56.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time56.79s
5555Tim KlewickiAll competitors 56.93sNone (+0s)56.93s 7.207.20
Raw time56.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time56.93s
5656Danny MullinsAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -3.13-3.13
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5757Chloe GribbleAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -9.38-9.38
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 2 · Pistol

Stage 2 · Pistol standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Jason PetticeAll competitors 7.55sNone (+0s)7.55s 100.00100.00
Raw time7.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time7.55s
22Will EnglishAll competitors 9.37sNone (+0s)9.37s 96.5396.53
Raw time9.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time9.37s
33Hunter RileyAll competitors 11.11sNone (+0s)11.11s 93.2193.21
Raw time11.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.11s
44Cory HunterAll competitors 11.47sNone (+0s)11.47s 92.5392.53
Raw time11.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.47s
55Brandon RaleyAll competitors 11.58sNone (+0s)11.58s 92.3292.32
Raw time11.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.58s
66Gage DeanAll competitors 11.64sNone (+0s)11.64s 92.2092.20
Raw time11.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.64s
77Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 12.89sNone (+0s)12.89s 89.8289.82
Raw time12.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.89s
88Charlie HoodAll competitors 13.41sNone (+0s)13.41s 88.8388.83
Raw time13.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.41s
99Seth HakansonAll competitors 13.43sNone (+0s)13.43s 88.7988.79
Raw time13.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.43s
1010Jorge HerreraAll competitors 14.03sNone (+0s)14.03s 87.6587.65
Raw time14.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.03s
1111Arthur HansenAll competitors 14.41sNone (+0s)14.41s 86.9286.92
Raw time14.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.41s
1212Mark BoxAll competitors 14.89sNone (+0s)14.89s 86.0186.01
Raw time14.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.89s
1313Dave PyleAll competitors 15.51sNone (+0s)15.51s 84.8284.82
Raw time15.51s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.51s
1414Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 15.56sNone (+0s)15.56s 84.7384.73
Raw time15.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.56s
1515Greg BryanAll competitors 15.77sNone (+0s)15.77s 84.3384.33
Raw time15.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.77s
1616Paxton BakerAll competitors 15.80sNone (+0s)15.80s 84.2784.27
Raw time15.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.80s
1717Lewis HallerAll competitors 16.32sNone (+0s)16.32s 83.2883.28
Raw time16.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.32s
1818Jerry BullardAll competitors 16.54sNone (+0s)16.54s 82.8682.86
Raw time16.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.54s
1919Mack BolanAll competitors 16.58sNone (+0s)16.58s 82.7882.78
Raw time16.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.58s
2020Joseph DentonAll competitors 16.92sNone (+0s)16.92s 82.1482.14
Raw time16.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.92s
2121Josh IvyAll competitors 17.77sNone (+0s)17.77s 80.5180.51
Raw time17.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.77s
2222Matthew AgagAll competitors 17.94sNone (+0s)17.94s 80.1980.19
Raw time17.94s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.94s
2323Tyler MooreAll competitors 17.99sNone (+0s)17.99s 80.1080.10
Raw time17.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.99s
2424James MabeAll competitors 18.10sNone (+0s)18.10s 79.8979.89
Raw time18.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.10s
2525Joseph AlcottAll competitors 18.64sNone (+0s)18.64s 78.8678.86
Raw time18.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.64s
2626Candice AlcottAll competitors 19.14sNone (+0s)19.14s 77.9077.90
Raw time19.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.14s
2727Danny MullinsAll competitors 19.67sNone (+0s)19.67s 76.8976.89
Raw time19.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.67s
2828Blake RobertsAll competitors 20.00sNone (+0s)20.00s 76.2676.26
Raw time20.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.00s
2929Johnny GatesAll competitors 20.46sNone (+0s)20.46s 75.3975.39
Raw time20.46s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.46s
3030Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 21.81sNone (+0s)21.81s 72.8172.81
Raw time21.81s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.81s
3131Vincent HolleAll competitors 22.41sNone (+0s)22.41s 71.6771.67
Raw time22.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.41s
3232Paul GomezAll competitors 23.24sNone (+0s)23.24s 70.0970.09
Raw time23.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.24s
3333Curt RichardsonAll competitors 23.35sNone (+0s)23.35s 69.8869.88
Raw time23.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.35s
3434Mason StowellAll competitors 23.68sNone (+0s)23.68s 69.2569.25
Raw time23.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.68s
3535Jim WilkersonAll competitors 23.71sNone (+0s)23.71s 69.1969.19
Raw time23.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.71s
3636Eric TibbitsAll competitors 24.22sNone (+0s)24.22s 68.2268.22
Raw time24.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.22s
3737Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 25.57sNone (+0s)25.57s 65.6465.64
Raw time25.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.57s
3838Chloe GribbleAll competitors 25.89sNone (+0s)25.89s 65.0365.03
Raw time25.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.89s
3939Brett HammondAll competitors 26.89sNone (+0s)26.89s 63.1363.13
Raw time26.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.89s
4040Robert PriceAll competitors 27.08sNone (+0s)27.08s 62.7662.76
Raw time27.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.08s
4141Nick BrimAll competitors 27.94sNone (+0s)27.94s 61.1261.12
Raw time27.94s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.94s
4242Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 28.38sNone (+0s)28.38s 60.2960.29
Raw time28.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.38s
4343Charles SchmidtAll competitors 28.57sNone (+0s)28.57s 59.9259.92
Raw time28.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.57s
4444Zac ZorlacAll competitors 29.65sNone (+0s)29.65s 57.8657.86
Raw time29.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.65s
4545Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 30.27sNone (+0s)30.27s 56.6856.68
Raw time30.27s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.27s
4646Don FahrnyAll competitors 31.28sNone (+0s)31.28s 54.7654.76
Raw time31.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.28s
4747Tim KlewickiAll competitors 32.50sNone (+0s)32.50s 52.4352.43
Raw time32.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.50s
4848Tom DavisAll competitors 33.18sNone (+0s)33.18s 51.1351.13
Raw time33.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.18s
4949Kevin DavisAll competitors 36.06sNone (+0s)36.06s 45.6445.64
Raw time36.06s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.06s
5050Ethan LadymonAll competitors 38.51sNone (+0s)38.51s 40.9740.97
Raw time38.51s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.51s
5151Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 40.29sNone (+0s)40.29s 37.5837.58
Raw time40.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.29s
5252Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 45.29sNone (+0s)45.29s 28.0528.05
Raw time45.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.29s
5353Jonathan GirodAll competitors 47.05sNone (+0s)47.05s 24.6924.69
Raw time47.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time47.05s
5454Josh CamperAll competitors 54.24sNone (+0s)54.24s 10.9810.98
Raw time54.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.24s
5555Ellis BryanAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -3.57-3.57
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5656Stan KarberAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -10.71-10.71
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757David WilliamsAll competitors · DNF —4 targets not neutralized— -14.29-14.29
Raw time—
Penalties4 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Jerry BullardAll competitors 12.62sNone (+0s)12.62s 100.00100.00
Raw time12.62s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.62s
22Joseph AlcottAll competitors 12.71sNone (+0s)12.71s 99.8199.81
Raw time12.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.71s
33Vincent HolleAll competitors 13.09sNone (+0s)13.09s 99.0199.01
Raw time13.09s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.09s
44Mark BoxAll competitors 13.12sNone (+0s)13.12s 98.9498.94
Raw time13.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.12s
55Jason PetticeAll competitors 13.43sNone (+0s)13.43s 98.2998.29
Raw time13.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.43s
66Jorge HerreraAll competitors 13.88sNone (+0s)13.88s 97.3497.34
Raw time13.88s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.88s
77Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 14.54sNone (+0s)14.54s 95.9595.95
Raw time14.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.54s
88Arthur HansenAll competitors 14.79sNone (+0s)14.79s 95.4295.42
Raw time14.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.79s
99Gage DeanAll competitors 14.91sNone (+0s)14.91s 95.1795.17
Raw time14.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.91s
1010Charles SchmidtAll competitors 15.81sNone (+0s)15.81s 93.2793.27
Raw time15.81s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.81s
1111Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 15.93sNone (+0s)15.93s 93.0193.01
Raw time15.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.93s
1212Cory HunterAll competitors 15.99sNone (+0s)15.99s 92.8992.89
Raw time15.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.99s
1313Paxton BakerAll competitors 16.23sNone (+0s)16.23s 92.3892.38
Raw time16.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.23s
1414Seth HakansonAll competitors 16.41sNone (+0s)16.41s 92.0092.00
Raw time16.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.41s
1515Nick BrimAll competitors 17.05sNone (+0s)17.05s 90.6590.65
Raw time17.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.05s
1616Paul GomezAll competitors 17.53sNone (+0s)17.53s 89.6489.64
Raw time17.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.53s
1717Curt RichardsonAll competitors 17.72sNone (+0s)17.72s 89.2489.24
Raw time17.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.72s
1818Josh CamperAll competitors 17.89sNone (+0s)17.89s 88.8888.88
Raw time17.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.89s
1919Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 18.31sNone (+0s)18.31s 87.9987.99
Raw time18.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.31s
2020Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 18.72sNone (+0s)18.72s 87.1387.13
Raw time18.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.72s
2121Robert PriceAll competitors 18.86sNone (+0s)18.86s 86.8386.83
Raw time18.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.86s
2222Hunter RileyAll competitors 19.19sNone (+0s)19.19s 86.1386.13
Raw time19.19s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.19s
2323Zac ZorlacAll competitors 19.35sNone (+0s)19.35s 85.8085.80
Raw time19.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.35s
2424Tyler MooreAll competitors 19.40sNone (+0s)19.40s 85.6985.69
Raw time19.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.40s
2525Ethan LadymonAll competitors 19.41sNone (+0s)19.41s 85.6785.67
Raw time19.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.41s
2626Blake RobertsAll competitors 19.42sNone (+0s)19.42s 85.6585.65
Raw time19.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.42s
2727Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 19.69sNone (+0s)19.69s 85.0885.08
Raw time19.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.69s
2828Jim WilkersonAll competitors 19.83sNone (+0s)19.83s 84.7884.78
Raw time19.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.83s
2929Lewis HallerAll competitors 20.26sNone (+0s)20.26s 83.8883.88
Raw time20.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.26s
3030Joseph DentonAll competitors 20.47sNone (+0s)20.47s 83.4383.43
Raw time20.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.47s
3131Brandon RaleyAll competitors 22.08sNone (+0s)22.08s 80.0380.03
Raw time22.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.08s
3232Mack BolanAll competitors 22.85sNone (+0s)22.85s 78.4178.41
Raw time22.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.85s
3333Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 24.63sNone (+0s)24.63s 74.6574.65
Raw time24.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.63s
3434Dave PyleAll competitors 25.44sNone (+0s)25.44s 72.9472.94
Raw time25.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.44s
3535Mason StowellAll competitors 25.69sNone (+0s)25.69s 72.4172.41
Raw time25.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.69s
3636Tom DavisAll competitors 25.83sNone (+0s)25.83s 72.1272.12
Raw time25.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.83s
3737David WilliamsAll competitors 26.51sNone (+0s)26.51s 70.6870.68
Raw time26.51s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.51s
3838Greg BryanAll competitors 29.11sNone (+0s)29.11s 65.2065.20
Raw time29.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.11s
3939Johnny GatesAll competitors 31.01sNone (+0s)31.01s 61.1961.19
Raw time31.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.01s
4040Brett HammondAll competitors 31.63sNone (+0s)31.63s 59.8859.88
Raw time31.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.63s
4141Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 32.32sNone (+0s)32.32s 58.4258.42
Raw time32.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.32s
4242Chloe GribbleAll competitors 38.61sNone (+0s)38.61s 45.1545.15
Raw time38.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.61s
4343Ellis BryanAll competitors 40.11sNone (+0s)40.11s 41.9841.98
Raw time40.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.11s
4444Danny MullinsAll competitors 46.00sNone (+0s)46.00s 29.5529.55
Raw time46.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time46.00s
4545Matthew AgagAll competitors 46.00sNone (+0s)46.00s 29.5529.55
Raw time46.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time46.00s
4646Josh IvyAll competitors 49.59sNone (+0s)49.59s 21.9721.97
Raw time49.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time49.59s
4747Eric TibbitsAll competitors 49.91sNone (+0s)49.91s 21.3021.30
Raw time49.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time49.91s
4848Candice AlcottAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.78-2.78
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
4949James MabeAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.78-2.78
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5050Jonathan GirodAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.78-2.78
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5151Kevin DavisAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.78-2.78
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5252Stan KarberAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.78-2.78
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5353Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -5.56-5.56
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5454Don FahrnyAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -5.56-5.56
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5555Charlie HoodAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -8.33-8.33
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5656Tim KlewickiAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -8.33-8.33
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757Will EnglishAll competitors · DNF —6 targets not neutralized— -16.67-16.67
Raw time—
Penalties6 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 2 · Rifle

Stage 2 · Rifle standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Jorge HerreraAll competitors 19.25sNone (+0s)19.25s 100.00100.00
Raw time19.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.25s
22Brett HammondAll competitors 19.34sNone (+0s)19.34s 99.7899.78
Raw time19.34s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.34s
33Josh IvyAll competitors 19.85sNone (+0s)19.85s 98.5398.53
Raw time19.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.85s
44Mark BoxAll competitors 20.14sNone (+0s)20.14s 97.8297.82
Raw time20.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.14s
55Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 20.65sNone (+0s)20.65s 96.5696.56
Raw time20.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.65s
66Tim KlewickiAll competitors 21.07sNone (+0s)21.07s 95.5395.53
Raw time21.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.07s
77Will EnglishAll competitors 21.26sNone (+0s)21.26s 95.0795.07
Raw time21.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.26s
88Greg BryanAll competitors 21.96sNone (+0s)21.96s 93.3593.35
Raw time21.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.96s
99Vincent HolleAll competitors 22.00sNone (+0s)22.00s 93.2593.25
Raw time22.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.00s
1010Jason PetticeAll competitors 22.30sNone (+0s)22.30s 92.5292.52
Raw time22.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.30s
1111Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 22.43sNone (+0s)22.43s 92.2092.20
Raw time22.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.43s
1212Johnny GatesAll competitors 23.17sNone (+0s)23.17s 90.3890.38
Raw time23.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.17s
1313Ethan LadymonAll competitors 23.22sNone (+0s)23.22s 90.2690.26
Raw time23.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.22s
1414Don FahrnyAll competitors 23.28sNone (+0s)23.28s 90.1190.11
Raw time23.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.28s
1515Jim WilkersonAll competitors 23.73sNone (+0s)23.73s 89.0189.01
Raw time23.73s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.73s
1616Joseph DentonAll competitors 23.86sNone (+0s)23.86s 88.6988.69
Raw time23.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.86s
1717Joseph AlcottAll competitors 24.68sNone (+0s)24.68s 86.6786.67
Raw time24.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.68s
1818Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 24.72sNone (+0s)24.72s 86.5886.58
Raw time24.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.72s
1919Tom DavisAll competitors 24.74sNone (+0s)24.74s 86.5386.53
Raw time24.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.74s
2020Paxton BakerAll competitors 24.93sNone (+0s)24.93s 86.0686.06
Raw time24.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.93s
2121Jerry BullardAll competitors 24.96sNone (+0s)24.96s 85.9985.99
Raw time24.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.96s
2222Josh CamperAll competitors 25.06sNone (+0s)25.06s 85.7485.74
Raw time25.06s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.06s
2323Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 25.45sNone (+0s)25.45s 84.7984.79
Raw time25.45s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.45s
2424Charles SchmidtAll competitors 25.55sNone (+0s)25.55s 84.5484.54
Raw time25.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.55s
2525Robert PriceAll competitors 26.03sNone (+0s)26.03s 83.3683.36
Raw time26.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.03s
2626Eric TibbitsAll competitors 26.35sNone (+0s)26.35s 82.5882.58
Raw time26.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.35s
2727Mason StowellAll competitors 28.24sNone (+0s)28.24s 77.9477.94
Raw time28.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.24s
2828David WilliamsAll competitors 28.36sNone (+0s)28.36s 77.6477.64
Raw time28.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.36s
2929Mack BolanAll competitors 28.69sNone (+0s)28.69s 76.8376.83
Raw time28.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.69s
3030Gage DeanAll competitors 28.84sNone (+0s)28.84s 76.4776.47
Raw time28.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.84s
3131Charlie HoodAll competitors 30.16sNone (+0s)30.16s 73.2373.23
Raw time30.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.16s
3232Curt RichardsonAll competitors 30.30sNone (+0s)30.30s 72.8872.88
Raw time30.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.30s
3333Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 31.98sNone (+0s)31.98s 68.7668.76
Raw time31.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.98s
3434Lewis HallerAll competitors 32.01sNone (+0s)32.01s 68.6968.69
Raw time32.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.01s
3535Hunter RileyAll competitors 32.15sNone (+0s)32.15s 68.3468.34
Raw time32.15s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.15s
3636Cory HunterAll competitors 32.55sNone (+0s)32.55s 67.3667.36
Raw time32.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.55s
3737Arthur HansenAll competitors 33.46sNone (+0s)33.46s 65.1365.13
Raw time33.46s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.46s
3838Seth HakansonAll competitors 33.75sNone (+0s)33.75s 64.4264.42
Raw time33.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.75s
3939Tyler MooreAll competitors 34.21sNone (+0s)34.21s 63.2963.29
Raw time34.21s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.21s
4040Nick BrimAll competitors 35.18sNone (+0s)35.18s 60.9160.91
Raw time35.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.18s
4141Dave PyleAll competitors 35.40sNone (+0s)35.40s 60.3760.37
Raw time35.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.40s
4242Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 36.48sNone (+0s)36.48s 57.7257.72
Raw time36.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.48s
4343Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 37.67sNone (+0s)37.67s 54.8054.80
Raw time37.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.67s
4444Zac ZorlacAll competitors 40.63sNone (+0s)40.63s 47.5347.53
Raw time40.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.63s
4545Ellis BryanAll competitors 42.08sNone (+0s)42.08s 43.9843.98
Raw time42.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.08s
4646Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 42.56sNone (+0s)42.56s 42.8042.80
Raw time42.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.56s
4747Brandon RaleyAll competitors 43.61sNone (+0s)43.61s 40.2240.22
Raw time43.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.61s
4848Danny MullinsAll competitors 46.18sNone (+0s)46.18s 33.9133.91
Raw time46.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time46.18s
4949Paul GomezAll competitors 47.10sNone (+0s)47.10s 31.6631.66
Raw time47.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time47.10s
5050Stan KarberAll competitors 54.84sNone (+0s)54.84s 12.6612.66
Raw time54.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.84s
5151Candice AlcottAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5252Chloe GribbleAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5353James MabeAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5454Jonathan GirodAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5555Blake RobertsAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -12.50-12.50
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5656Kevin DavisAll competitors · DNF —5 targets not neutralized— -20.83-20.83
Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757Matthew AgagAll competitors · DNF —5 targets not neutralized— -20.83-20.83
Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 3 · Pistol

Stage 3 · Pistol standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Hunter RileyAll competitors 9.53sNone (+0s)9.53s 100.00100.00
Raw time9.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time9.53s
22Dave PyleAll competitors 9.91sNone (+0s)9.91s 99.2599.25
Raw time9.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time9.91s
33Jason PetticeAll competitors 11.21sNone (+0s)11.21s 96.6796.67
Raw time11.21s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.21s
44Will EnglishAll competitors 12.34sNone (+0s)12.34s 94.4394.43
Raw time12.34s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.34s
55Cory HunterAll competitors 12.48sNone (+0s)12.48s 94.1594.15
Raw time12.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.48s
66Brandon RaleyAll competitors 12.60sNone (+0s)12.60s 93.9293.92
Raw time12.60s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.60s
77Mark BoxAll competitors 13.10sNone (+0s)13.10s 92.9392.93
Raw time13.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.10s
88Tyler MooreAll competitors 13.31sNone (+0s)13.31s 92.5192.51
Raw time13.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.31s
99Seth HakansonAll competitors 13.77sNone (+0s)13.77s 91.6091.60
Raw time13.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.77s
1010Johnny GatesAll competitors 13.83sNone (+0s)13.83s 91.4891.48
Raw time13.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.83s
1111Joseph DentonAll competitors 14.56sNone (+0s)14.56s 90.0390.03
Raw time14.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.56s
1212Mack BolanAll competitors 14.64sNone (+0s)14.64s 89.8889.88
Raw time14.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.64s
1313Nick BrimAll competitors 15.26sNone (+0s)15.26s 88.6588.65
Raw time15.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.26s
1414Paul GomezAll competitors 15.26sNone (+0s)15.26s 88.6588.65
Raw time15.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.26s
1515Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 15.28sNone (+0s)15.28s 88.6188.61
Raw time15.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.28s
1616Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 15.48sNone (+0s)15.48s 88.2188.21
Raw time15.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.48s
1717Jorge HerreraAll competitors 15.92sNone (+0s)15.92s 87.3487.34
Raw time15.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.92s
1818Greg BryanAll competitors 16.18sNone (+0s)16.18s 86.8286.82
Raw time16.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.18s
1919James MabeAll competitors 16.27sNone (+0s)16.27s 86.6586.65
Raw time16.27s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.27s
2020Paxton BakerAll competitors 16.85sNone (+0s)16.85s 85.5085.50
Raw time16.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.85s
2121Charlie HoodAll competitors 16.89sNone (+0s)16.89s 85.4285.42
Raw time16.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.89s
2222Brett HammondAll competitors 17.13sNone (+0s)17.13s 84.9484.94
Raw time17.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.13s
2323Ethan LadymonAll competitors 17.22sNone (+0s)17.22s 84.7684.76
Raw time17.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.22s
2424Joseph AlcottAll competitors 17.25sNone (+0s)17.25s 84.7084.70
Raw time17.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.25s
2525Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 17.80sNone (+0s)17.80s 83.6183.61
Raw time17.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.80s
2626Josh IvyAll competitors 17.99sNone (+0s)17.99s 83.2483.24
Raw time17.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.99s
2727Gage DeanAll competitors 18.42sNone (+0s)18.42s 82.3982.39
Raw time18.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.42s
2828Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 18.84sNone (+0s)18.84s 81.5581.55
Raw time18.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.84s
2929Mason StowellAll competitors 19.05sNone (+0s)19.05s 81.1481.14
Raw time19.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.05s
3030Candice AlcottAll competitors 19.44sNone (+0s)19.44s 80.3680.36
Raw time19.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.44s
3131Arthur HansenAll competitors 19.50sNone (+0s)19.50s 80.2580.25
Raw time19.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.50s
3232Jim WilkersonAll competitors 19.61sNone (+0s)19.61s 80.0380.03
Raw time19.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.61s
3333Don FahrnyAll competitors 19.63sNone (+0s)19.63s 79.9979.99
Raw time19.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.63s
3434Vincent HolleAll competitors 19.71sNone (+0s)19.71s 79.8379.83
Raw time19.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.71s
3535Jerry BullardAll competitors 20.20sNone (+0s)20.20s 78.8678.86
Raw time20.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.20s
3636Matthew AgagAll competitors 20.44sNone (+0s)20.44s 78.3878.38
Raw time20.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.44s
3737Lewis HallerAll competitors 21.31sNone (+0s)21.31s 76.6676.66
Raw time21.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.31s
3838Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 22.38sNone (+0s)22.38s 74.5474.54
Raw time22.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.38s
3939Stan KarberAll competitors 22.75sNone (+0s)22.75s 73.8173.81
Raw time22.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.75s
4040Chloe GribbleAll competitors 23.84sNone (+0s)23.84s 71.6571.65
Raw time23.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.84s
4141Tim KlewickiAll competitors 24.17sNone (+0s)24.17s 70.9970.99
Raw time24.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.17s
4242Charles SchmidtAll competitors 24.31sNone (+0s)24.31s 70.7270.72
Raw time24.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.31s
4343David WilliamsAll competitors 24.99sNone (+0s)24.99s 69.3769.37
Raw time24.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.99s
4444Zac ZorlacAll competitors 25.22sNone (+0s)25.22s 68.9168.91
Raw time25.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.22s
4545Eric TibbitsAll competitors 26.24sNone (+0s)26.24s 66.8966.89
Raw time26.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.24s
4646Curt RichardsonAll competitors 27.05sNone (+0s)27.05s 65.2965.29
Raw time27.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.05s
4747Josh CamperAll competitors 27.43sNone (+0s)27.43s 64.5364.53
Raw time27.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.43s
4848Blake RobertsAll competitors 28.29sNone (+0s)28.29s 62.8362.83
Raw time28.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.29s
4949Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 28.61sNone (+0s)28.61s 62.2062.20
Raw time28.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.61s
5050Danny MullinsAll competitors 29.53sNone (+0s)29.53s 60.3760.37
Raw time29.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.53s
5151Tom DavisAll competitors 37.30sNone (+0s)37.30s 44.9844.98
Raw time37.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.30s
5252Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 43.57sNone (+0s)43.57s 32.5532.55
Raw time43.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.57s
5353Kevin DavisAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.50-2.50
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5454Robert PriceAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -2.50-2.50
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5555Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -5.00-5.00
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5656Ellis BryanAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -5.00-5.00
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757Jonathan GirodAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -7.50-7.50
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 14.60sNone (+0s)14.60s 100.00100.00
Raw time14.60s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.60s
22Mason StowellAll competitors 16.18sNone (+0s)16.18s 96.5296.52
Raw time16.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.18s
33Matthew AgagAll competitors 16.50sNone (+0s)16.50s 95.8195.81
Raw time16.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.50s
44Jason PetticeAll competitors 17.43sNone (+0s)17.43s 93.7793.77
Raw time17.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.43s
55Joseph DentonAll competitors 17.54sNone (+0s)17.54s 93.5293.52
Raw time17.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.54s
66Paul GomezAll competitors 19.41sNone (+0s)19.41s 89.4189.41
Raw time19.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.41s
77Charles SchmidtAll competitors 20.07sNone (+0s)20.07s 87.9587.95
Raw time20.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.07s
88Mark BoxAll competitors 20.07sNone (+0s)20.07s 87.9587.95
Raw time20.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.07s
99Blake RobertsAll competitors 20.35sNone (+0s)20.35s 87.3387.33
Raw time20.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.35s
1010Nick BrimAll competitors 20.92sNone (+0s)20.92s 86.0886.08
Raw time20.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.92s
1111Josh CamperAll competitors 21.03sNone (+0s)21.03s 85.8485.84
Raw time21.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.03s
1212Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 21.47sNone (+0s)21.47s 84.8784.87
Raw time21.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.47s
1313Brandon RaleyAll competitors 21.71sNone (+0s)21.71s 84.3484.34
Raw time21.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.71s
1414Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 22.25sNone (+0s)22.25s 83.1583.15
Raw time22.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.25s
1515Stan KarberAll competitors 23.48sNone (+0s)23.48s 80.4480.44
Raw time23.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.48s
1616Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 23.84sNone (+0s)23.84s 79.6579.65
Raw time23.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.84s
1717Tom DavisAll competitors 24.47sNone (+0s)24.47s 78.2678.26
Raw time24.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.47s
1818Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 24.59sNone (+0s)24.59s 78.0078.00
Raw time24.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.59s
1919Greg BryanAll competitors 24.66sNone (+0s)24.66s 77.8477.84
Raw time24.66s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.66s
2020James MabeAll competitors 24.69sNone (+0s)24.69s 77.7877.78
Raw time24.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.69s
2121Paxton BakerAll competitors 25.13sNone (+0s)25.13s 76.8176.81
Raw time25.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.13s
2222Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 25.15sNone (+0s)25.15s 76.7676.76
Raw time25.15s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.15s
2323Tyler MooreAll competitors 25.30sNone (+0s)25.30s 76.4376.43
Raw time25.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.30s
2424Jorge HerreraAll competitors 25.84sNone (+0s)25.84s 75.2475.24
Raw time25.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.84s
2525Lewis HallerAll competitors 26.57sNone (+0s)26.57s 73.6373.63
Raw time26.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.57s
2626Arthur HansenAll competitors 26.88sNone (+0s)26.88s 72.9572.95
Raw time26.88s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.88s
2727Joseph AlcottAll competitors 27.23sNone (+0s)27.23s 72.1872.18
Raw time27.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.23s
2828Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 28.16sNone (+0s)28.16s 70.1370.13
Raw time28.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.16s
2929Eric TibbitsAll competitors 28.40sNone (+0s)28.40s 69.6069.60
Raw time28.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.40s
3030Candice AlcottAll competitors 28.86sNone (+0s)28.86s 68.5968.59
Raw time28.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.86s
3131Cory HunterAll competitors 29.02sNone (+0s)29.02s 68.2468.24
Raw time29.02s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.02s
3232Ethan LadymonAll competitors 29.02sNone (+0s)29.02s 68.2468.24
Raw time29.02s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.02s
3333Charlie HoodAll competitors 29.39sNone (+0s)29.39s 67.4267.42
Raw time29.39s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.39s
3434Ellis BryanAll competitors 29.85sNone (+0s)29.85s 66.4166.41
Raw time29.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.85s
3535Gage DeanAll competitors 30.08sNone (+0s)30.08s 65.9065.90
Raw time30.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.08s
3636Curt RichardsonAll competitors 31.17sNone (+0s)31.17s 63.5063.50
Raw time31.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.17s
3737Mack BolanAll competitors 31.61sNone (+0s)31.61s 62.5362.53
Raw time31.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.61s
3838Josh IvyAll competitors 32.27sNone (+0s)32.27s 61.0861.08
Raw time32.27s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.27s
3939David WilliamsAll competitors 32.73sNone (+0s)32.73s 60.0760.07
Raw time32.73s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.73s
4040Jim WilkersonAll competitors 34.16sNone (+0s)34.16s 56.9256.92
Raw time34.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.16s
4141Hunter RileyAll competitors 34.20sNone (+0s)34.20s 56.8356.83
Raw time34.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.20s
4242Zac ZorlacAll competitors 35.08sNone (+0s)35.08s 54.8954.89
Raw time35.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.08s
4343Chloe GribbleAll competitors 37.00sNone (+0s)37.00s 50.6650.66
Raw time37.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.00s
4444Seth HakansonAll competitors 37.29sNone (+0s)37.29s 50.0250.02
Raw time37.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.29s
4545Jerry BullardAll competitors 37.40sNone (+0s)37.40s 49.7849.78
Raw time37.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.40s
4646Dave PyleAll competitors 38.84sNone (+0s)38.84s 46.6146.61
Raw time38.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.84s
4747Johnny GatesAll competitors 39.20sNone (+0s)39.20s 45.8145.81
Raw time39.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.20s
4848Robert PriceAll competitors 45.65sNone (+0s)45.65s 31.6131.61
Raw time45.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.65s
4949Brett HammondAll competitors 48.64sNone (+0s)48.64s 25.0225.02
Raw time48.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.64s
5050Vincent HolleAll competitors 52.17sNone (+0s)52.17s 17.2517.25
Raw time52.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.17s
5151Tim KlewickiAll competitors 57.55sNone (+0s)57.55s 5.405.40
Raw time57.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time57.55s
5252Don FahrnyAll competitors 57.78sNone (+0s)57.78s 4.894.89
Raw time57.78s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time57.78s
5353Danny MullinsAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -1.92-1.92
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5454Jonathan GirodAll competitors · DNF —3 targets not neutralized— -5.77-5.77
Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5555Kevin DavisAll competitors · DNF —5 targets not neutralized— -9.62-9.62
Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5656Will EnglishAll competitors · DNF —11 targets not neutralized— -21.15-21.15
Raw time—
Penalties11 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors · DNF —12 targets not neutralized— -23.08-23.08
Raw time—
Penalties12 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage 3 · Rifle

Stage 3 · Rifle standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timePenaltiesFinal timePoints
11Johnny GatesAll competitors 13.56sNone (+0s)13.56s 100.00100.00
Raw time13.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.56s
22Mack BolanAll competitors 14.99sNone (+0s)14.99s 96.9296.92
Raw time14.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.99s
33Mark BoxAll competitors 16.92sNone (+0s)16.92s 92.7692.76
Raw time16.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.92s
44Jorge HerreraAll competitors 19.55sNone (+0s)19.55s 87.1087.10
Raw time19.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.55s
55Paul GomezAll competitors 19.98sNone (+0s)19.98s 86.1886.18
Raw time19.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.98s
66Mason StowellAll competitors 20.03sNone (+0s)20.03s 86.0786.07
Raw time20.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.03s
77Jerry BullardAll competitors 20.20sNone (+0s)20.20s 85.7085.70
Raw time20.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.20s
88Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 20.36sNone (+0s)20.36s 85.3685.36
Raw time20.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.36s
99Joseph AlcottAll competitors 20.38sNone (+0s)20.38s 85.3185.31
Raw time20.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.38s
1010Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 20.40sNone (+0s)20.40s 85.2785.27
Raw time20.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.40s
1111Paxton BakerAll competitors 20.62sNone (+0s)20.62s 84.8084.80
Raw time20.62s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.62s
1212Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 20.84sNone (+0s)20.84s 84.3284.32
Raw time20.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.84s
1313Jason PetticeAll competitors 21.00sNone (+0s)21.00s 83.9883.98
Raw time21.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.00s
1414Joseph DentonAll competitors 21.13sNone (+0s)21.13s 83.7083.70
Raw time21.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.13s
1515Hunter RileyAll competitors 21.59sNone (+0s)21.59s 82.7182.71
Raw time21.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.59s
1616Tom DavisAll competitors 22.99sNone (+0s)22.99s 79.6979.69
Raw time22.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.99s
1717Tyler MooreAll competitors 23.53sNone (+0s)23.53s 78.5378.53
Raw time23.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.53s
1818Blake RobertsAll competitors 23.68sNone (+0s)23.68s 78.2178.21
Raw time23.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.68s
1919Gage DeanAll competitors 24.41sNone (+0s)24.41s 76.6476.64
Raw time24.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.41s
2020Curt RichardsonAll competitors 24.58sNone (+0s)24.58s 76.2776.27
Raw time24.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.58s
2121Vincent HolleAll competitors 25.16sNone (+0s)25.16s 75.0275.02
Raw time25.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.16s
2222Greg BryanAll competitors 28.41sNone (+0s)28.41s 68.0268.02
Raw time28.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.41s
2323Josh IvyAll competitors 28.53sNone (+0s)28.53s 67.7667.76
Raw time28.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.53s
2424Arthur HansenAll competitors 30.40sNone (+0s)30.40s 63.7463.74
Raw time30.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.40s
2525Brett HammondAll competitors 31.47sNone (+0s)31.47s 61.4361.43
Raw time31.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.47s
2626Josh CamperAll competitors 31.99sNone (+0s)31.99s 60.3160.31
Raw time31.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.99s
2727Charles SchmidtAll competitors 32.12sNone (+0s)32.12s 60.0360.03
Raw time32.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.12s
2828Ethan LadymonAll competitors 32.36sNone (+0s)32.36s 59.5259.52
Raw time32.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.36s
2929Kevin DavisAll competitors 32.63sNone (+0s)32.63s 58.9458.94
Raw time32.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.63s
3030Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 33.50sNone (+0s)33.50s 57.0657.06
Raw time33.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.50s
3131Dave PyleAll competitors 34.23sNone (+0s)34.23s 55.4955.49
Raw time34.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.23s
3232Nick BrimAll competitors 34.79sNone (+0s)34.79s 54.2954.29
Raw time34.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.79s
3333Eric TibbitsAll competitors 35.98sNone (+0s)35.98s 51.7251.72
Raw time35.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.98s
3434Jim WilkersonAll competitors 37.66sNone (+0s)37.66s 48.1148.11
Raw time37.66s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.66s
3535Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 37.82sNone (+0s)37.82s 47.7647.76
Raw time37.82s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.82s
3636Don FahrnyAll competitors 38.93sNone (+0s)38.93s 45.3745.37
Raw time38.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.93s
3737Stan KarberAll competitors 41.24sNone (+0s)41.24s 40.4040.40
Raw time41.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.24s
3838Charlie HoodAll competitors 41.84sNone (+0s)41.84s 39.1039.10
Raw time41.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.84s
3939Danny MullinsAll competitors 43.70sNone (+0s)43.70s 35.1035.10
Raw time43.70s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.70s
4040Matthew AgagAll competitors 44.00sNone (+0s)44.00s 34.4534.45
Raw time44.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.00s
4141Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 44.18sNone (+0s)44.18s 34.0734.07
Raw time44.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.18s
4242Zac ZorlacAll competitors 50.16sNone (+0s)50.16s 21.1921.19
Raw time50.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time50.16s
4343Cory HunterAll competitors 52.93sNone (+0s)52.93s 15.2215.22
Raw time52.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.93s
4444Ellis BryanAll competitors 53.26sNone (+0s)53.26s 14.5114.51
Raw time53.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time53.26s
4545Lewis HallerAll competitors 54.68sNone (+0s)54.68s 11.4611.46
Raw time54.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.68s
4646David WilliamsAll competitors 56.64sNone (+0s)56.64s 7.247.24
Raw time56.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time56.64s
4747Will EnglishAll competitors 59.58sNone (+0s)59.58s 0.900.90
Raw time59.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time59.58s
4848Brandon RaleyAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
4949Candice AlcottAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5050Chloe GribbleAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5151James MabeAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5252Jonathan GirodAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5353Robert PriceAll competitors · DNF —1 target not neutralized— -4.17-4.17
Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—
5454Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -8.33-8.33
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5555Eddie GonzalezAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -8.33-8.33
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5656Seth HakansonAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -8.33-8.33
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—
5757Tim KlewickiAll competitors · DNF —2 targets not neutralized— -8.33-8.33
Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Run

Run standings
PlaceCompetitorRaw timeAdjustmentsFinal timePoints
11Jason PetticeAll competitors 1:42:56Wait deducted (−53:36)49:20 100.00100.00
Raw time1:42:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−53:36)
Final time49:20
22Vincent HolleAll competitors 1:33:37Wait deducted (−41:23)52:14 94.4594.45
Raw time1:33:37
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:23)
Final time52:14
33Tyler MooreAll competitors 1:31:25Wait deducted (−34:15)57:10 86.3086.30
Raw time1:31:25
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−34:15)
Final time57:10
44Paxton BakerAll competitors 1:44:51Wait deducted (−47:00)57:51 85.2885.28
Raw time1:44:51
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−47:00)
Final time57:51
55Nick BrimAll competitors 1:45:00Wait deducted (−44:06)1:00:54 81.0181.01
Raw time1:45:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−44:06)
Final time1:00:54
66Mark BoxAll competitors 1:48:18Wait deducted (−46:01)1:02:17 79.2179.21
Raw time1:48:18
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:01)
Final time1:02:17
77Mason StowellAll competitors 1:31:57Wait deducted (−27:46)1:04:11 76.8676.86
Raw time1:31:57
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−27:46)
Final time1:04:11
88Joseph AlcottAll competitors 1:51:41Wait deducted (−46:23)1:05:18 75.5575.55
Raw time1:51:41
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:23)
Final time1:05:18
99Zac ZorlacAll competitors 2:00:04Wait deducted (−52:46)1:07:18 73.3073.30
Raw time2:00:04
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−52:46)
Final time1:07:18
1010Jorge HerreraAll competitors 1:57:57Wait deducted (−50:23)1:07:34 73.0173.01
Raw time1:57:57
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−50:23)
Final time1:07:34
1111Tom DavisAll competitors 1:41:27Wait deducted (−33:50)1:07:37 72.9672.96
Raw time1:41:27
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−33:50)
Final time1:07:37
1212Will EnglishAll competitors 1:38:59Wait deducted (−30:53)1:08:06 72.4472.44
Raw time1:38:59
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−30:53)
Final time1:08:06
1313Johnny GatesAll competitors 1:42:00Wait deducted (−33:26)1:08:34 71.9571.95
Raw time1:42:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−33:26)
Final time1:08:34
1414Daulton AtterberryAll competitors 1:53:18Wait deducted (−43:53)1:09:25 71.0771.07
Raw time1:53:18
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−43:53)
Final time1:09:25
1515Hunter RileyAll competitors 1:55:39Wait deducted (−45:12)1:10:27 70.0370.03
Raw time1:55:39
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−45:12)
Final time1:10:27
1616Jeremy TeagueAll competitors 1:35:29Wait deducted (−24:50)1:10:39 69.8369.83
Raw time1:35:29
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−24:50)
Final time1:10:39
1717Jerry BullardAll competitors 1:38:46Wait deducted (−27:26)1:11:20 69.1669.16
Raw time1:38:46
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−27:26)
Final time1:11:20
1818Brandon RaleyAll competitors 1:52:21Wait deducted (−40:30)1:11:51 68.6668.66
Raw time1:52:21
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:30)
Final time1:11:51
1919Joseph DentonAll competitors 1:27:46Wait deducted (−14:11)1:13:35 67.0467.04
Raw time1:27:46
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−14:11)
Final time1:13:35
2020Gage DeanAll competitors 1:54:56Wait deducted (−40:40)1:14:16 66.4366.43
Raw time1:54:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:40)
Final time1:14:16
2121Robert PriceAll competitors 1:56:58Wait deducted (−41:58)1:15:00 65.7865.78
Raw time1:56:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:58)
Final time1:15:00
2222Brett HammondAll competitors 1:49:33Wait deducted (−33:40)1:15:53 65.0165.01
Raw time1:49:33
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−33:40)
Final time1:15:53
2323Dave PyleAll competitors 1:30:17Wait deducted (−13:54)1:16:23 64.5964.59
Raw time1:30:17
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−13:54)
Final time1:16:23
2424Arthur HansenAll competitors 1:54:47Wait deducted (−36:20)1:18:27 62.8962.89
Raw time1:54:47
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−36:20)
Final time1:18:27
2525Adrian DeLoeraAll competitors 1:59:23Wait deducted (−40:55)1:18:28 62.8762.87
Raw time1:59:23
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:55)
Final time1:18:28
2626Curt RichardsonAll competitors 1:54:12Wait deducted (−35:28)1:18:44 62.6662.66
Raw time1:54:12
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−35:28)
Final time1:18:44
2727Eric TibbitsAll competitors 2:00:56Wait deducted (−41:53)1:19:03 62.4162.41
Raw time2:00:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:53)
Final time1:19:03
2828Anthony CorpuzAll competitors 2:09:18Wait deducted (−48:57)1:20:21 61.4061.40
Raw time2:09:18
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−48:57)
Final time1:20:21
2929Seth HakansonAll competitors 2:07:36Wait deducted (−46:48)1:20:48 61.0661.06
Raw time2:07:36
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:48)
Final time1:20:48
3030Stan KarberAll competitors 1:49:50Wait deducted (−28:32)1:21:18 60.6860.68
Raw time1:49:50
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−28:32)
Final time1:21:18
3131Lewis HallerAll competitors 1:42:54Wait deducted (−21:33)1:21:21 60.6460.64
Raw time1:42:54
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−21:33)
Final time1:21:21
3232Paul GomezAll competitors 1:41:29Wait deducted (−19:50)1:21:39 60.4260.42
Raw time1:41:29
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−19:50)
Final time1:21:39
3333David WilliamsAll competitors 1:53:21Wait deducted (−30:33)1:22:48 59.5859.58
Raw time1:53:21
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−30:33)
Final time1:22:48
3434Ethan LadymonAll competitors 2:04:58Wait deducted (−40:28)1:24:30 58.3858.38
Raw time2:04:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:28)
Final time1:24:30
3535Josh IvyAll competitors 2:06:51Wait deducted (−41:53)1:24:58 58.0658.06
Raw time2:06:51
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:53)
Final time1:24:58
3636Blake RobertsAll competitors 2:10:57Wait deducted (−45:16)1:25:41 57.5857.58
Raw time2:10:57
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−45:16)
Final time1:25:41
3737Don FahrnyAll competitors 1:51:52Wait deducted (−25:57)1:25:55 57.4257.42
Raw time1:51:52
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−25:57)
Final time1:25:55
3838Matthew AgagAll competitors 2:03:21Wait deducted (−37:24)1:25:57 57.4057.40
Raw time2:03:21
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−37:24)
Final time1:25:57
3939Cory HunterAll competitors 2:07:00Wait deducted (−40:39)1:26:21 57.1357.13
Raw time2:07:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:39)
Final time1:26:21
4040Chloe GribbleAll competitors 1:54:56Wait deducted (−27:11)1:27:45 56.2256.22
Raw time1:54:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−27:11)
Final time1:27:45
4141Jonathan GirodAll competitors 1:43:56Wait deducted (−15:28)1:28:28 55.7655.76
Raw time1:43:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−15:28)
Final time1:28:28
4242Jim WilkersonAll competitors 2:15:58Wait deducted (−46:54)1:29:04 55.3955.39
Raw time2:15:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:54)
Final time1:29:04
4343Greg BryanAll competitors 2:05:50Wait deducted (−36:26)1:29:24 55.1855.18
Raw time2:05:50
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−36:26)
Final time1:29:24
4444Tim KlewickiAll competitors 1:53:00Wait deducted (−23:20)1:29:40 55.0255.02
Raw time1:53:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−23:20)
Final time1:29:40
4545James MabeAll competitors 1:48:58Wait deducted (−18:24)1:30:34 54.4754.47
Raw time1:48:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−18:24)
Final time1:30:34
4646Mack BolanAll competitors 2:03:47Wait deducted (−32:55)1:30:52 54.2954.29
Raw time2:03:47
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−32:55)
Final time1:30:52
4747Charles SchmidtAll competitors 2:00:03Wait deducted (−28:56)1:31:07 54.1454.14
Raw time2:00:03
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−28:56)
Final time1:31:07
4848Kevin DavisAll competitors 1:56:56Wait deducted (−24:37)1:32:19 53.4453.44
Raw time1:56:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−24:37)
Final time1:32:19
4949Jeffery JohnsonAll competitors 2:16:58Wait deducted (−44:36)1:32:22 53.4153.41
Raw time2:16:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−44:36)
Final time1:32:22
5050Eddie GonzalezAll competitors 2:11:52Wait deducted (−35:27)1:36:25 51.1751.17
Raw time2:11:52
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−35:27)
Final time1:36:25
5151Caroline LittlewoodAll competitors 2:23:56Wait deducted (−47:26)1:36:30 51.1251.12
Raw time2:23:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−47:26)
Final time1:36:30
5252Candice AlcottAll competitors 2:14:02Wait deducted (−37:00)1:37:02 50.8450.84
Raw time2:14:02
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−37:00)
Final time1:37:02
5353Josh CamperAll competitors 1:46:58Wait deducted (−8:48)1:38:10 50.2550.25
Raw time1:46:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−8:48)
Final time1:38:10
5454Charlie HoodAll competitors 2:04:00Wait deducted (−24:35)1:39:25 49.6249.62
Raw time2:04:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−24:35)
Final time1:39:25
5555Danny MullinsAll competitors 2:21:01Wait deducted (−37:15)1:43:46 47.5447.54
Raw time2:21:01
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−37:15)
Final time1:43:46
5656Ellis BryanAll competitors 2:04:38Wait deducted (−18:49)1:45:49 46.6246.62
Raw time2:04:38
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−18:49)
Final time1:45:49
5757Arn StubblefieldAll competitors 2:04:47Wait deducted (−15:36)1:49:11 45.1845.18
Raw time2:04:47
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−15:36)
Final time1:49:11

Competitor result

Jason Pettice

All competitors

Close
Overall place
1 of 57
Source points
100.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 4

Raw time16.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.55s

Stage points: 94.19

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 30

Raw time40.46s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.46s

Stage points: 52.61

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 16

Raw time25.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.59s

Stage points: 80.74

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 1

Raw time7.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time7.55s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 5

Raw time13.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.43s

Stage points: 98.29

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 10

Raw time22.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.30s

Stage points: 92.52

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 3

Raw time11.21s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.21s

Stage points: 96.67

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 4

Raw time17.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.43s

Stage points: 93.77

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 13

Raw time21.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.00s

Stage points: 83.98

Run

Place 1

Raw time1:42:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−53:36)
Final time49:20

Stage points: 100.00

Start 12:50:04 · Finish 14:33:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Mark Box

All competitors

Close
Overall place
2 of 57
Source points
92.39

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 3

Raw time16.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.23s

Stage points: 94.88

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 2

Raw time23.33s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.33s

Stage points: 98.73

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 6

Raw time20.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.13s

Stage points: 93.55

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 12

Raw time14.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.89s

Stage points: 86.01

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 4

Raw time13.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.12s

Stage points: 98.94

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 4

Raw time20.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.14s

Stage points: 97.82

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 7

Raw time13.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.10s

Stage points: 92.93

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 8

Raw time20.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.07s

Stage points: 87.95

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 3

Raw time16.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.92s

Stage points: 92.76

Run

Place 6

Raw time1:48:18
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:01)
Final time1:02:17

Stage points: 79.21

Start 09:37:00 · Finish 11:25:18

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Paxton Baker

All competitors

Close
Overall place
3 of 57
Source points
91.37

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 1

Raw time13.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.87s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 13

Raw time30.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.75s

Stage points: 78.76

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 11

Raw time22.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.86s

Stage points: 87.14

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 16

Raw time15.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.80s

Stage points: 84.27

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 13

Raw time16.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.23s

Stage points: 92.38

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 20

Raw time24.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.93s

Stage points: 86.06

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 20

Raw time16.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.85s

Stage points: 85.50

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 21

Raw time25.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.13s

Stage points: 76.81

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 11

Raw time20.62s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.62s

Stage points: 84.80

Run

Place 4

Raw time1:44:51
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−47:00)
Final time57:51

Stage points: 85.28

Start 12:45:09 · Finish 14:30:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Vincent Holle

All competitors

Close
Overall place
4 of 57
Source points
89.18

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 18

Raw time23.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.44s

Stage points: 79.25

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 24

Raw time39.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.20s

Stage points: 56.00

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 8

Raw time21.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.12s

Stage points: 91.22

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 31

Raw time22.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.41s

Stage points: 71.67

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 3

Raw time13.09s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.09s

Stage points: 99.01

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 9

Raw time22.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.00s

Stage points: 93.25

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 34

Raw time19.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.71s

Stage points: 79.83

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 50

Raw time52.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.17s

Stage points: 17.25

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 21

Raw time25.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.16s

Stage points: 75.02

Run

Place 2

Raw time1:33:37
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:23)
Final time52:14

Stage points: 94.45

Start 10:29:06 · Finish 12:02:43

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Tyler Moore

All competitors

Close
Overall place
5 of 57
Source points
86.20

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 22

Raw time25.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.43s

Stage points: 74.94

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 31

Raw time40.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.74s

Stage points: 51.86

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 18

Raw time26.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.28s

Stage points: 79.12

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 23

Raw time17.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.99s

Stage points: 80.10

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 24

Raw time19.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.40s

Stage points: 85.69

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 39

Raw time34.21s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.21s

Stage points: 63.29

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 8

Raw time13.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.31s

Stage points: 92.51

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 23

Raw time25.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.30s

Stage points: 76.43

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 17

Raw time23.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.53s

Stage points: 78.53

Run

Place 3

Raw time1:31:25
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−34:15)
Final time57:10

Stage points: 86.30

Start 09:02:03 · Finish 10:33:28

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Mason Stowell

All competitors

Close
Overall place
6 of 57
Source points
84.87

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 8

Raw time19.06s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.06s

Stage points: 88.75

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 3

Raw time25.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.01s

Stage points: 94.21

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 23

Raw time28.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.44s

Stage points: 74.05

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 34

Raw time23.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.68s

Stage points: 69.25

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 35

Raw time25.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.69s

Stage points: 72.41

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 27

Raw time28.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.24s

Stage points: 77.94

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 29

Raw time19.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.05s

Stage points: 81.14

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 2

Raw time16.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.18s

Stage points: 96.52

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 6

Raw time20.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.03s

Stage points: 86.07

Run

Place 7

Raw time1:31:57
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−27:46)
Final time1:04:11

Stage points: 76.86

Start 08:50:03 · Finish 10:22:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Joseph Denton

All competitors

Close
Overall place
7 of 57
Source points
83.29

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 5

Raw time16.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.67s

Stage points: 93.93

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 7

Raw time27.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.30s

Stage points: 88.05

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 4

Raw time19.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.98s

Stage points: 93.90

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 20

Raw time16.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.92s

Stage points: 82.14

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 30

Raw time20.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.47s

Stage points: 83.43

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 16

Raw time23.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.86s

Stage points: 88.69

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 11

Raw time14.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.56s

Stage points: 90.03

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 5

Raw time17.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.54s

Stage points: 93.52

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 14

Raw time21.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.13s

Stage points: 83.70

Run

Place 19

Raw time1:27:46
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−14:11)
Final time1:13:35

Stage points: 67.04

Start 08:30:14 · Finish 09:58:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Joseph Alcott

All competitors

Close
Overall place
8 of 57
Source points
81.39

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 45

Raw time40.21s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.21s

Stage points: 42.90

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 22

Raw time37.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.99s

Stage points: 59.26

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 13

Raw time23.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.83s

Stage points: 84.87

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 25

Raw time18.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.64s

Stage points: 78.86

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 2

Raw time12.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.71s

Stage points: 99.81

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 17

Raw time24.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.68s

Stage points: 86.67

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 24

Raw time17.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.25s

Stage points: 84.70

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 27

Raw time27.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.23s

Stage points: 72.18

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 9

Raw time20.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.38s

Stage points: 85.31

Run

Place 8

Raw time1:51:41
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:23)
Final time1:05:18

Stage points: 75.55

Start 12:26:03 · Finish 14:17:44

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Nick Brim

All competitors

Close
Overall place
9 of 57
Source points
80.92

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 39

Raw time33.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.20s

Stage points: 58.10

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 19

Raw time34.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.28s

Stage points: 69.25

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 28

Raw time29.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.41s

Stage points: 71.77

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 41

Raw time27.94s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.94s

Stage points: 61.12

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 15

Raw time17.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.05s

Stage points: 90.65

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 40

Raw time35.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.18s

Stage points: 60.91

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 13

Raw time15.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.26s

Stage points: 88.65

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 10

Raw time20.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.92s

Stage points: 86.08

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 32

Raw time34.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.79s

Stage points: 54.29

Run

Place 5

Raw time1:45:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−44:06)
Final time1:00:54

Stage points: 81.01

Start 11:04:00 · Finish 12:49:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Hunter Riley

All competitors

Close
Overall place
10 of 57
Source points
80.20

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 16

Raw time23.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.18s

Stage points: 79.82

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 27

Raw time39.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.74s

Stage points: 54.55

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 1

Raw time17.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.38s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 3

Raw time11.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.11s

Stage points: 93.21

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 22

Raw time19.19s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.19s

Stage points: 86.13

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 35

Raw time32.15s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.15s

Stage points: 68.34

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 1

Raw time9.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time9.53s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 41

Raw time34.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.20s

Stage points: 56.83

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 15

Raw time21.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.59s

Stage points: 82.71

Run

Place 15

Raw time1:55:39
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−45:12)
Final time1:10:27

Stage points: 70.03

Start 10:00:02 · Finish 11:55:41

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Jorge Herrera

All competitors

Close
Overall place
11 of 57
Source points
80.15

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 23

Raw time25.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.75s

Stage points: 74.25

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 43

Raw time54.60s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.60s

Stage points: 14.54

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 27

Raw time29.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.28s

Stage points: 72.08

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 10

Raw time14.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.03s

Stage points: 87.65

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 6

Raw time13.88s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.88s

Stage points: 97.34

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 1

Raw time19.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.25s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 17

Raw time15.92s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.92s

Stage points: 87.34

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 24

Raw time25.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.84s

Stage points: 75.24

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 4

Raw time19.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.55s

Stage points: 87.10

Run

Place 10

Raw time1:57:57
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−50:23)
Final time1:07:34

Stage points: 73.01

Start 11:34:03 · Finish 13:32:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Jeremy Teague

All competitors

Close
Overall place
12 of 57
Source points
79.82

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 31

Raw time29.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.38s

Stage points: 66.38

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 8

Raw time29.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.25s

Stage points: 82.79

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 10

Raw time22.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.44s

Stage points: 88.13

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 30

Raw time21.81s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.81s

Stage points: 72.81

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 20

Raw time18.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.72s

Stage points: 87.13

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 5

Raw time20.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.65s

Stage points: 96.56

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 49

Raw time28.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.61s

Stage points: 62.20

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 22

Raw time25.15s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.15s

Stage points: 76.76

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 12

Raw time20.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.84s

Stage points: 84.32

Run

Place 16

Raw time1:35:29
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−24:50)
Final time1:10:39

Stage points: 69.83

Start 08:43:31 · Finish 10:19:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Johnny Gates

All competitors

Close
Overall place
13 of 57
Source points
79.48

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 37

Raw time32.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.29s

Stage points: 60.07

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 17

Raw time33.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.38s

Stage points: 71.67

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 2

Raw time18.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.42s

Stage points: 97.56

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 29

Raw time20.46s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.46s

Stage points: 75.39

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 39

Raw time31.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.01s

Stage points: 61.19

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 12

Raw time23.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.17s

Stage points: 90.38

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 10

Raw time13.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.83s

Stage points: 91.48

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 47

Raw time39.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.20s

Stage points: 45.81

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 1

Raw time13.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.56s

Stage points: 100.00

Run

Place 13

Raw time1:42:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−33:26)
Final time1:08:34

Stage points: 71.95

Start 12:54:00 · Finish 14:36:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Gage Dean

All competitors

Close
Overall place
14 of 57
Source points
78.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 28

Raw time26.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.77s

Stage points: 72.04

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 10

Raw time29.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.77s

Stage points: 81.39

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 24

Raw time28.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.58s

Stage points: 73.72

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 6

Raw time11.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.64s

Stage points: 92.20

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 9

Raw time14.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.91s

Stage points: 95.17

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 30

Raw time28.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.84s

Stage points: 76.47

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 27

Raw time18.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.42s

Stage points: 82.39

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 35

Raw time30.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.08s

Stage points: 65.90

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 19

Raw time24.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.41s

Stage points: 76.64

Run

Place 20

Raw time1:54:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:40)
Final time1:14:16

Stage points: 66.43

Start 10:48:01 · Finish 12:42:57

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Jerry Bullard

All competitors

Close
Overall place
15 of 57
Source points
77.07

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 20

Raw time24.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.58s

Stage points: 76.78

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 34

Raw time44.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.07s

Stage points: 42.89

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 21

Raw time28.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.11s

Stage points: 74.82

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 18

Raw time16.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.54s

Stage points: 82.86

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 1

Raw time12.62s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.62s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 21

Raw time24.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.96s

Stage points: 85.99

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 35

Raw time20.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.20s

Stage points: 78.86

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 45

Raw time37.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.40s

Stage points: 49.78

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 7

Raw time20.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.20s

Stage points: 85.70

Run

Place 17

Raw time1:38:46
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−27:26)
Final time1:11:20

Stage points: 69.16

Start 08:57:00 · Finish 10:35:46

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Anthony Corpuz

All competitors

Close
Overall place
16 of 57
Source points
76.13

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 40

Raw time35.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.12s

Stage points: 53.93

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 1

Raw time22.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.86s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 9

Raw time21.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.63s

Stage points: 90.03

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 45

Raw time30.27s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.27s

Stage points: 56.68

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 7

Raw time14.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.54s

Stage points: 95.95

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 23

Raw time25.45s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.45s

Stage points: 84.79

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 28

Raw time18.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.84s

Stage points: 81.55

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 16

Raw time23.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.84s

Stage points: 79.65

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 10

Raw time20.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.40s

Stage points: 85.27

Run

Place 28

Raw time2:09:18
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−48:57)
Final time1:20:21

Stage points: 61.40

Start 10:43:02 · Finish 12:52:20

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Arthur Hansen

All competitors

Close
Overall place
17 of 57
Source points
74.70

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 26

Raw time26.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.20s

Stage points: 73.27

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 9

Raw time29.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.59s

Stage points: 81.88

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 26

Raw time29.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.17s

Stage points: 72.34

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 11

Raw time14.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.41s

Stage points: 86.92

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 8

Raw time14.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.79s

Stage points: 95.42

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 37

Raw time33.46s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.46s

Stage points: 65.13

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 31

Raw time19.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.50s

Stage points: 80.25

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 26

Raw time26.88s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.88s

Stage points: 72.95

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 24

Raw time30.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.40s

Stage points: 63.74

Run

Place 24

Raw time1:54:47
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−36:20)
Final time1:18:27

Stage points: 62.89

Start 12:31:13 · Finish 14:26:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Daulton Atterberry

All competitors

Close
Overall place
18 of 57
Source points
74.23

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 6

Raw time16.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.84s

Stage points: 93.56

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties6 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -10.71

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 47

Raw time44.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.72s

Stage points: 35.85

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 51

Raw time40.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.29s

Stage points: 37.58

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 11

Raw time15.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.93s

Stage points: 93.01

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 11

Raw time22.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.43s

Stage points: 92.20

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 16

Raw time15.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.48s

Stage points: 88.21

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 1

Raw time14.60s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.60s

Stage points: 100.00

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 8

Raw time20.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.36s

Stage points: 85.36

Run

Place 14

Raw time1:53:18
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−43:53)
Final time1:09:25

Stage points: 71.07

Start 12:36:04 · Finish 14:29:22

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Tom Davis

All competitors

Close
Overall place
19 of 57
Source points
71.77

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol DNF

Place 54

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.50

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 26

Raw time39.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.37s

Stage points: 55.55

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 7

Raw time20.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.28s

Stage points: 93.20

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 48

Raw time33.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.18s

Stage points: 51.13

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 36

Raw time25.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.83s

Stage points: 72.12

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 19

Raw time24.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.74s

Stage points: 86.53

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 51

Raw time37.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.30s

Stage points: 44.98

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 17

Raw time24.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.47s

Stage points: 78.26

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 16

Raw time22.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.99s

Stage points: 79.69

Run

Place 11

Raw time1:41:27
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−33:50)
Final time1:07:37

Stage points: 72.96

Start 09:45:12 · Finish 11:26:39

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Mack Bolan

All competitors

Close
Overall place
20 of 57
Source points
71.42

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 13

Raw time22.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.10s

Stage points: 82.16

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 6

Raw time26.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.58s

Stage points: 89.98

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 39

Raw time38.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.20s

Stage points: 51.15

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 19

Raw time16.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.58s

Stage points: 82.78

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 32

Raw time22.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.85s

Stage points: 78.41

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 29

Raw time28.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.69s

Stage points: 76.83

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 12

Raw time14.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.64s

Stage points: 89.88

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 37

Raw time31.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.61s

Stage points: 62.53

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 2

Raw time14.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time14.99s

Stage points: 96.92

Run

Place 46

Raw time2:03:47
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−32:55)
Final time1:30:52

Stage points: 54.29

Start 10:15:41 · Finish 12:19:28

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Brandon Raley

All competitors

Close
Overall place
21 of 57
Source points
70.92

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 17

Raw time23.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.41s

Stage points: 79.32

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 32

Raw time41.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.14s

Stage points: 50.78

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 31

Raw time32.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.48s

Stage points: 64.57

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 5

Raw time11.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.58s

Stage points: 92.32

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 31

Raw time22.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.08s

Stage points: 80.03

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 47

Raw time43.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.61s

Stage points: 40.22

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 6

Raw time12.60s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.60s

Stage points: 93.92

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 13

Raw time21.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.71s

Stage points: 84.34

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 48

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Run

Place 18

Raw time1:52:21
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:30)
Final time1:11:51

Stage points: 68.66

Start 10:10:04 · Finish 12:02:25

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Brett Hammond

All competitors

Close
Overall place
22 of 57
Source points
70.32

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 34

Raw time29.81s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.81s

Stage points: 65.45

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 12

Raw time30.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.11s

Stage points: 80.48

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 32

Raw time33.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.53s

Stage points: 62.11

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 39

Raw time26.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.89s

Stage points: 63.13

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 40

Raw time31.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.63s

Stage points: 59.88

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 2

Raw time19.34s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.34s

Stage points: 99.78

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 22

Raw time17.13s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.13s

Stage points: 84.94

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 49

Raw time48.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.64s

Stage points: 25.02

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 25

Raw time31.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.47s

Stage points: 61.43

Run

Place 22

Raw time1:49:33
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−33:40)
Final time1:15:53

Stage points: 65.01

Start 09:25:10 · Finish 11:14:43

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Dave Pyle

All competitors

Close
Overall place
23 of 57
Source points
69.84

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 14

Raw time22.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.22s

Stage points: 81.90

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 45

Raw time59.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time59.00s

Stage points: 2.69

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 5

Raw time20.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.00s

Stage points: 93.85

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 13

Raw time15.51s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.51s

Stage points: 84.82

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 34

Raw time25.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.44s

Stage points: 72.94

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 41

Raw time35.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.40s

Stage points: 60.37

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 2

Raw time9.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time9.91s

Stage points: 99.25

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 46

Raw time38.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.84s

Stage points: 46.61

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 31

Raw time34.23s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.23s

Stage points: 55.49

Run

Place 23

Raw time1:30:17
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−13:54)
Final time1:16:23

Stage points: 64.59

Start 08:13:14 · Finish 09:43:31

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Greg Bryan

All competitors

Close
Overall place
24 of 57
Source points
69.45

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 9

Raw time20.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.01s

Stage points: 86.69

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 29

Raw time39.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.87s

Stage points: 54.20

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 37

Raw time36.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.80s

Stage points: 54.43

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 15

Raw time15.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.77s

Stage points: 84.33

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 38

Raw time29.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.11s

Stage points: 65.20

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 8

Raw time21.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.96s

Stage points: 93.35

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 18

Raw time16.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.18s

Stage points: 86.82

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 19

Raw time24.66s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.66s

Stage points: 77.84

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 22

Raw time28.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.41s

Stage points: 68.02

Run

Place 43

Raw time2:05:50
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−36:26)
Final time1:29:24

Stage points: 55.18

Start 12:46:22 · Finish 14:52:12

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Ethan Ladymon

All competitors

Close
Overall place
25 of 57
Source points
69.44

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 47

Raw time41.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.65s

Stage points: 39.78

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 5

Raw time26.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.32s

Stage points: 90.68

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 14

Raw time24.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.26s

Stage points: 83.86

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 50

Raw time38.51s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.51s

Stage points: 40.97

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 25

Raw time19.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.41s

Stage points: 85.67

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 13

Raw time23.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.22s

Stage points: 90.26

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 23

Raw time17.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.22s

Stage points: 84.76

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 32

Raw time29.02s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.02s

Stage points: 68.24

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 28

Raw time32.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.36s

Stage points: 59.52

Run

Place 34

Raw time2:04:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:28)
Final time1:24:30

Stage points: 58.38

Start 11:53:02 · Finish 13:58:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Zac Zorlac

All competitors

Close
Overall place
26 of 57
Source points
68.63

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 46

Raw time41.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.57s

Stage points: 39.95

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 28

Raw time39.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.79s

Stage points: 54.42

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 22

Raw time28.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.42s

Stage points: 74.10

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 44

Raw time29.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.65s

Stage points: 57.86

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 23

Raw time19.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.35s

Stage points: 85.80

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 44

Raw time40.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.63s

Stage points: 47.53

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 44

Raw time25.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.22s

Stage points: 68.91

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 42

Raw time35.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.08s

Stage points: 54.89

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 42

Raw time50.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time50.16s

Stage points: 21.19

Run

Place 9

Raw time2:00:04
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−52:46)
Final time1:07:18

Stage points: 73.30

Start 11:27:26 · Finish 13:27:30

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Charles Schmidt

All competitors

Close
Overall place
27 of 57
Source points
67.81

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 25

Raw time26.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.00s

Stage points: 73.70

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 18

Raw time33.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.53s

Stage points: 71.27

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 38

Raw time38.09s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.09s

Stage points: 51.41

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 43

Raw time28.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.57s

Stage points: 59.92

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 10

Raw time15.81s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.81s

Stage points: 93.27

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 24

Raw time25.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.55s

Stage points: 84.54

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 42

Raw time24.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.31s

Stage points: 70.72

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 7

Raw time20.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.07s

Stage points: 87.95

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 27

Raw time32.12s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.12s

Stage points: 60.03

Run

Place 47

Raw time2:00:03
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−28:56)
Final time1:31:07

Stage points: 54.14

Start 12:39:51 · Finish 14:39:54

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Curt Richardson

All competitors

Close
Overall place
28 of 57
Source points
66.99

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 21

Raw time25.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.38s

Stage points: 75.05

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 38

Raw time49.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time49.20s

Stage points: 29.08

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 49

Raw time48.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.75s

Stage points: 26.40

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 33

Raw time23.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.35s

Stage points: 69.88

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 17

Raw time17.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.72s

Stage points: 89.24

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 32

Raw time30.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.30s

Stage points: 72.88

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 46

Raw time27.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.05s

Stage points: 65.29

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 36

Raw time31.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.17s

Stage points: 63.50

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 20

Raw time24.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.58s

Stage points: 76.27

Run

Place 26

Raw time1:54:12
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−35:28)
Final time1:18:44

Stage points: 62.66

Start 10:26:02 · Finish 12:20:14

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Paul Gomez

All competitors

Close
Overall place
29 of 57
Source points
66.29

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 44

Raw time39.90s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.90s

Stage points: 43.57

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 21

Raw time37.49s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.49s

Stage points: 60.61

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 51

Raw time53.49s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time53.49s

Stage points: 15.27

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 32

Raw time23.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.24s

Stage points: 70.09

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 16

Raw time17.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.53s

Stage points: 89.64

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 49

Raw time47.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time47.10s

Stage points: 31.66

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 14

Raw time15.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.26s

Stage points: 88.65

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 6

Raw time19.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.41s

Stage points: 89.41

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 5

Raw time19.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.98s

Stage points: 86.18

Run

Place 32

Raw time1:41:29
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−19:50)
Final time1:21:39

Stage points: 60.42

Start 08:37:31 · Finish 10:19:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Josh Ivy

All competitors

Close
Overall place
30 of 57
Source points
65.69

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 30

Raw time28.97s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.97s

Stage points: 67.27

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 39

Raw time51.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.63s

Stage points: 22.54

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 15

Raw time24.97s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.97s

Stage points: 82.19

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 21

Raw time17.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.77s

Stage points: 80.51

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 46

Raw time49.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time49.59s

Stage points: 21.97

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 3

Raw time19.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.85s

Stage points: 98.53

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 26

Raw time17.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.99s

Stage points: 83.24

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 38

Raw time32.27s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.27s

Stage points: 61.08

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 23

Raw time28.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.53s

Stage points: 67.76

Run

Place 35

Raw time2:06:51
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:53)
Final time1:24:58

Stage points: 58.06

Start 12:21:09 · Finish 14:28:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Jim Wilkerson

All competitors

Close
Overall place
31 of 57
Source points
65.30

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 33

Raw time29.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.75s

Stage points: 65.58

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 36

Raw time47.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time47.32s

Stage points: 34.14

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 25

Raw time28.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.67s

Stage points: 73.51

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 35

Raw time23.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.71s

Stage points: 69.19

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 28

Raw time19.83s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.83s

Stage points: 84.78

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 15

Raw time23.73s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.73s

Stage points: 89.01

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 32

Raw time19.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.61s

Stage points: 80.03

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 40

Raw time34.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.16s

Stage points: 56.92

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 34

Raw time37.66s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.66s

Stage points: 48.11

Run

Place 42

Raw time2:15:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:54)
Final time1:29:04

Stage points: 55.39

Start 11:16:02 · Finish 13:32:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Cory Hunter

All competitors

Close
Overall place
32 of 57
Source points
65.06

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 2

Raw time16.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.17s

Stage points: 95.01

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 40

Raw time51.71s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.71s

Stage points: 22.32

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 48

Raw time45.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.14s

Stage points: 34.87

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 4

Raw time11.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time11.47s

Stage points: 92.53

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 12

Raw time15.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.99s

Stage points: 92.89

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 36

Raw time32.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.55s

Stage points: 67.36

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 5

Raw time12.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.48s

Stage points: 94.15

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 31

Raw time29.02s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.02s

Stage points: 68.24

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 43

Raw time52.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.93s

Stage points: 15.22

Run

Place 39

Raw time2:07:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:39)
Final time1:26:21

Stage points: 57.13

Start 10:48:00 · Finish 12:55:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Blake Roberts

All competitors

Close
Overall place
33 of 57
Source points
64.38

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 15

Raw time22.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.75s

Stage points: 80.75

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 23

Raw time38.20s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.20s

Stage points: 58.70

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 40

Raw time38.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.44s

Stage points: 50.59

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 28

Raw time20.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.00s

Stage points: 76.26

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 26

Raw time19.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.42s

Stage points: 85.65

Stage 2 · Rifle DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -12.50

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 48

Raw time28.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.29s

Stage points: 62.83

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 9

Raw time20.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.35s

Stage points: 87.33

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 18

Raw time23.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.68s

Stage points: 78.21

Run

Place 36

Raw time2:10:57
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−45:16)
Final time1:25:41

Stage points: 57.58

Start 11:46:03 · Finish 13:57:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Josh Camper

All competitors

Close
Overall place
34 of 57
Source points
64.30

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 11

Raw time21.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.37s

Stage points: 83.74

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 4

Raw time25.52s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.52s

Stage points: 92.84

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 35

Raw time36.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.37s

Stage points: 55.44

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 54

Raw time54.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.24s

Stage points: 10.98

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 18

Raw time17.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.89s

Stage points: 88.88

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 22

Raw time25.06s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.06s

Stage points: 85.74

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 47

Raw time27.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.43s

Stage points: 64.53

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 11

Raw time21.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.03s

Stage points: 85.84

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 26

Raw time31.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.99s

Stage points: 60.31

Run

Place 53

Raw time1:46:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−8:48)
Final time1:38:10

Stage points: 50.25

Start 08:20:02 · Finish 10:07:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Will English

All competitors

Close
Overall place
35 of 57
Source points
62.54

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 7

Raw time17.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.18s

Stage points: 92.82

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties14 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -25.00

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 3

Raw time19.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.36s

Stage points: 95.35

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 2

Raw time9.37s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time9.37s

Stage points: 96.53

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties6 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -16.67

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 7

Raw time21.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.26s

Stage points: 95.07

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 4

Raw time12.34s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.34s

Stage points: 94.43

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties11 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -21.15

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 47

Raw time59.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time59.58s

Stage points: 0.90

Run

Place 12

Raw time1:38:59
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−30:53)
Final time1:08:06

Stage points: 72.44

Start 09:09:01 · Finish 10:48:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Arn Stubblefield

All competitors

Close
Overall place
36 of 57
Source points
62.40

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 41

Raw time38.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.28s

Stage points: 47.08

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 33

Raw time41.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.55s

Stage points: 49.68

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 20

Raw time27.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.48s

Stage points: 76.30

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 7

Raw time12.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time12.89s

Stage points: 89.82

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 27

Raw time19.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.69s

Stage points: 85.08

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 18

Raw time24.72s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.72s

Stage points: 86.58

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 38

Raw time22.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.38s

Stage points: 74.54

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 14

Raw time22.25s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.25s

Stage points: 83.15

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 35

Raw time37.82s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.82s

Stage points: 47.76

Run

Place 57

Raw time2:04:47
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−15:36)
Final time1:49:11

Stage points: 45.18

Start 08:06:24 · Finish 10:11:11

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Seth Hakanson

All competitors

Close
Overall place
37 of 57
Source points
61.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 24

Raw time25.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.96s

Stage points: 73.79

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 53

Raw time—
Penalties4 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -7.14

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 42

Raw time40.54s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.54s

Stage points: 45.66

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 9

Raw time13.43s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.43s

Stage points: 88.79

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 14

Raw time16.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.41s

Stage points: 92.00

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 38

Raw time33.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.75s

Stage points: 64.42

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 9

Raw time13.77s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.77s

Stage points: 91.60

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 44

Raw time37.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.29s

Stage points: 50.02

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -8.33

Run

Place 29

Raw time2:07:36
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−46:48)
Final time1:20:48

Stage points: 61.06

Start 12:00:03 · Finish 14:07:39

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Eric Tibbits

All competitors

Close
Overall place
38 of 57
Source points
61.21

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 38

Raw time33.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.03s

Stage points: 58.47

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 49

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -3.57

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 33

Raw time34.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time34.48s

Stage points: 59.88

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 36

Raw time24.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.22s

Stage points: 68.22

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 47

Raw time49.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time49.91s

Stage points: 21.30

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 26

Raw time26.35s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.35s

Stage points: 82.58

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 45

Raw time26.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.24s

Stage points: 66.89

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 29

Raw time28.40s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.40s

Stage points: 69.60

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 33

Raw time35.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.98s

Stage points: 51.72

Run

Place 27

Raw time2:00:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:53)
Final time1:19:03

Stage points: 62.41

Start 12:16:03 · Finish 14:16:59

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Lewis Haller

All competitors

Close
Overall place
39 of 57
Source points
60.48

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 49

Raw time51.42s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.42s

Stage points: 18.60

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 41

Raw time51.91s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time51.91s

Stage points: 21.78

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 45

Raw time42.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.87s

Stage points: 40.19

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 17

Raw time16.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.32s

Stage points: 83.28

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 29

Raw time20.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.26s

Stage points: 83.88

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 34

Raw time32.01s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.01s

Stage points: 68.69

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 37

Raw time21.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.31s

Stage points: 76.66

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 25

Raw time26.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.57s

Stage points: 73.63

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 45

Raw time54.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.68s

Stage points: 11.46

Run

Place 31

Raw time1:42:54
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−21:33)
Final time1:21:21

Stage points: 60.64

Start 08:32:06 · Finish 10:15:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Matthew Agag

All competitors

Close
Overall place
40 of 57
Source points
60.17

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 10

Raw time20.82s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.82s

Stage points: 84.93

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 15

Raw time31.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.32s

Stage points: 77.22

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 44

Raw time42.66s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.66s

Stage points: 40.69

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 22

Raw time17.94s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.94s

Stage points: 80.19

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 45

Raw time46.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time46.00s

Stage points: 29.55

Stage 2 · Rifle DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -20.83

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 36

Raw time20.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time20.44s

Stage points: 78.38

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 3

Raw time16.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.50s

Stage points: 95.81

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 40

Raw time44.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.00s

Stage points: 34.45

Run

Place 38

Raw time2:03:21
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−37:24)
Final time1:25:57

Stage points: 57.40

Start 10:33:00 · Finish 12:36:21

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Eddie Gonzalez

All competitors

Close
Overall place
41 of 57
Source points
58.79

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 36

Raw time32.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.16s

Stage points: 60.35

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 37

Raw time48.49s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.49s

Stage points: 30.99

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 12

Raw time23.33s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.33s

Stage points: 86.04

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 37

Raw time25.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.57s

Stage points: 65.64

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 41

Raw time32.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.32s

Stage points: 58.42

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 33

Raw time31.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.98s

Stage points: 68.76

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 25

Raw time17.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time17.80s

Stage points: 83.61

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 12

Raw time21.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.47s

Stage points: 84.87

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -8.33

Run

Place 50

Raw time2:11:52
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−35:27)
Final time1:36:25

Stage points: 51.17

Start 11:09:01 · Finish 13:20:53

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Adrian DeLoera

All competitors

Close
Overall place
42 of 57
Source points
57.52

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 19

Raw time23.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.69s

Stage points: 78.71

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 52

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.36

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 19

Raw time26.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.75s

Stage points: 78.02

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 14

Raw time15.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.56s

Stage points: 84.73

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 53

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.56

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 42

Raw time36.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.48s

Stage points: 57.72

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 15

Raw time15.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time15.28s

Stage points: 88.61

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties12 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -23.08

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 30

Raw time33.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time33.50s

Stage points: 57.06

Run

Place 25

Raw time1:59:23
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−40:55)
Final time1:18:28

Stage points: 62.87

Start 10:39:08 · Finish 12:38:31

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Jeffery Johnson

All competitors

Close
Overall place
43 of 57
Source points
57.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 35

Raw time29.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.84s

Stage points: 65.38

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 11

Raw time29.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.84s

Stage points: 81.21

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 54

Raw time56.79s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time56.79s

Stage points: 7.53

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 42

Raw time28.38s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.38s

Stage points: 60.29

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 19

Raw time18.31s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.31s

Stage points: 87.99

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 46

Raw time42.56s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.56s

Stage points: 42.80

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 52

Raw time43.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.57s

Stage points: 32.55

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 18

Raw time24.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.59s

Stage points: 78.00

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 41

Raw time44.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time44.18s

Stage points: 34.07

Run

Place 49

Raw time2:16:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−44:36)
Final time1:32:22

Stage points: 53.41

Start 11:41:02 · Finish 13:58:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Don Fahrny

All competitors

Close
Overall place
44 of 57
Source points
55.82

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 29

Raw time26.96s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.96s

Stage points: 71.62

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 42

Raw time52.74s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.74s

Stage points: 19.55

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 30

Raw time30.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.86s

Stage points: 68.37

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 46

Raw time31.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.28s

Stage points: 54.76

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 54

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.56

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 14

Raw time23.28s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.28s

Stage points: 90.11

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 33

Raw time19.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.63s

Stage points: 79.99

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 52

Raw time57.78s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time57.78s

Stage points: 4.89

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 36

Raw time38.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.93s

Stage points: 45.37

Run

Place 37

Raw time1:51:52
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−25:57)
Final time1:25:55

Stage points: 57.42

Start 08:41:10 · Finish 10:33:02

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

James Mabe

All competitors

Close
Overall place
45 of 57
Source points
54.58

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 27

Raw time26.30s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.30s

Stage points: 73.05

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 14

Raw time31.22s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time31.22s

Stage points: 77.49

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 41

Raw time38.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.75s

Stage points: 49.86

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 24

Raw time18.10s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.10s

Stage points: 79.89

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 49

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.78

Stage 2 · Rifle DNF

Place 53

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 19

Raw time16.27s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.27s

Stage points: 86.65

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 20

Raw time24.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.69s

Stage points: 77.78

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 51

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Run

Place 45

Raw time1:48:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−18:24)
Final time1:30:34

Stage points: 54.47

Start 08:25:00 · Finish 10:13:58

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Charlie Hood

All competitors

Close
Overall place
46 of 57
Source points
54.35

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 32

Raw time29.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.55s

Stage points: 66.01

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 44

Raw time58.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time58.48s

Stage points: 4.09

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 36

Raw time36.59s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.59s

Stage points: 54.93

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 8

Raw time13.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time13.41s

Stage points: 88.83

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -8.33

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 31

Raw time30.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time30.16s

Stage points: 73.23

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 21

Raw time16.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time16.89s

Stage points: 85.42

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 33

Raw time29.39s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.39s

Stage points: 67.42

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 38

Raw time41.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.84s

Stage points: 39.10

Run

Place 54

Raw time2:04:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−24:35)
Final time1:39:25

Stage points: 49.62

Start 12:54:00 · Finish 14:58:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Robert Price

All competitors

Close
Overall place
47 of 57
Source points
53.68

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol DNF

Place 52

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.50

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties7 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -12.50

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 17

Raw time25.68s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.68s

Stage points: 80.53

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 40

Raw time27.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time27.08s

Stage points: 62.76

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 21

Raw time18.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time18.86s

Stage points: 86.83

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 25

Raw time26.03s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.03s

Stage points: 83.36

Stage 3 · Pistol DNF

Place 54

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.50

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 48

Raw time45.65s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.65s

Stage points: 31.61

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 53

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Run

Place 21

Raw time1:56:58
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−41:58)
Final time1:15:00

Stage points: 65.78

Start 11:02:02 · Finish 12:59:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Candice Alcott

All competitors

Close
Overall place
48 of 57
Source points
52.18

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 12

Raw time21.80s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.80s

Stage points: 82.81

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 25

Raw time39.32s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.32s

Stage points: 55.68

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 29

Raw time29.87s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.87s

Stage points: 70.69

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 26

Raw time19.14s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.14s

Stage points: 77.90

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 48

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.78

Stage 2 · Rifle DNF

Place 51

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 30

Raw time19.44s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.44s

Stage points: 80.36

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 30

Raw time28.86s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.86s

Stage points: 68.59

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 49

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Run

Place 52

Raw time2:14:02
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−37:00)
Final time1:37:02

Stage points: 50.84

Start 12:09:02 · Finish 14:23:04

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

David Williams

All competitors

Close
Overall place
49 of 57
Source points
50.19

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 48

Raw time50.41s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time50.41s

Stage points: 20.79

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 46

Raw time59.58s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time59.58s

Stage points: 1.13

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 50

Raw time48.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time48.89s

Stage points: 26.07

Stage 2 · Pistol DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties4 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -14.29

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 37

Raw time26.51s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time26.51s

Stage points: 70.68

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 28

Raw time28.36s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.36s

Stage points: 77.64

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 43

Raw time24.99s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.99s

Stage points: 69.37

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 39

Raw time32.73s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.73s

Stage points: 60.07

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 46

Raw time56.64s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time56.64s

Stage points: 7.24

Run

Place 33

Raw time1:53:21
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−30:33)
Final time1:22:48

Stage points: 59.58

Start 09:32:07 · Finish 11:25:28

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Chloe Gribble

All competitors

Close
Overall place
50 of 57
Source points
46.86

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 50

Raw time52.70s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time52.70s

Stage points: 15.82

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 20

Raw time37.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.00s

Stage points: 61.93

Stage 1 · Rifle DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -9.38

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 38

Raw time25.89s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time25.89s

Stage points: 65.03

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 42

Raw time38.61s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.61s

Stage points: 45.15

Stage 2 · Rifle DNF

Place 52

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 40

Raw time23.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.84s

Stage points: 71.65

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 43

Raw time37.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.00s

Stage points: 50.66

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 50

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Run

Place 40

Raw time1:54:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−27:11)
Final time1:27:45

Stage points: 56.22

Start 10:22:01 · Finish 12:16:57

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Stan Karber

All competitors

Close
Overall place
51 of 57
Source points
45.87

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol DNF

Place 53

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.50

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 54

Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -8.93

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 34

Raw time35.98s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time35.98s

Stage points: 56.36

Stage 2 · Pistol DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -10.71

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 52

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.78

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 50

Raw time54.84s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.84s

Stage points: 12.66

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 39

Raw time22.75s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time22.75s

Stage points: 73.81

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 15

Raw time23.48s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time23.48s

Stage points: 80.44

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 37

Raw time41.24s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time41.24s

Stage points: 40.40

Run

Place 30

Raw time1:49:50
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−28:32)
Final time1:21:18

Stage points: 60.68

Start 09:09:01 · Finish 10:58:51

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Caroline Littlewood

All competitors

Close
Overall place
52 of 57
Source points
44.41

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 42

Raw time38.34s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time38.34s

Stage points: 46.95

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 48

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -3.57

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 46

Raw time43.90s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.90s

Stage points: 37.78

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 52

Raw time45.29s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.29s

Stage points: 28.05

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 33

Raw time24.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.63s

Stage points: 74.65

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 43

Raw time37.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time37.67s

Stage points: 54.80

Stage 3 · Pistol DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.00

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 28

Raw time28.16s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time28.16s

Stage points: 70.13

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 54

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -8.33

Run

Place 51

Raw time2:23:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−47:26)
Final time1:36:30

Stage points: 51.12

Start 11:23:02 · Finish 13:46:58

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Tim Klewicki

All competitors

Close
Overall place
53 of 57
Source points
43.98

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol

Place 43

Raw time39.57s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time39.57s

Stage points: 44.29

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 51

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -3.57

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 55

Raw time56.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time56.93s

Stage points: 7.20

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 47

Raw time32.50s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.50s

Stage points: 52.43

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -8.33

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 6

Raw time21.07s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time21.07s

Stage points: 95.53

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 41

Raw time24.17s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time24.17s

Stage points: 70.99

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 51

Raw time57.55s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time57.55s

Stage points: 5.40

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -8.33

Run

Place 44

Raw time1:53:00
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−23:20)
Final time1:29:40

Stage points: 55.02

Start 09:18:12 · Finish 11:11:12

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Danny Mullins

All competitors

Close
Overall place
54 of 57
Source points
38.20

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.00

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 47

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -1.79

Stage 1 · Rifle DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -3.13

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 27

Raw time19.67s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time19.67s

Stage points: 76.89

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 44

Raw time46.00s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time46.00s

Stage points: 29.55

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 48

Raw time46.18s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time46.18s

Stage points: 33.91

Stage 3 · Pistol

Place 50

Raw time29.53s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.53s

Stage points: 60.37

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 53

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -1.92

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 39

Raw time43.70s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time43.70s

Stage points: 35.10

Run

Place 55

Raw time2:21:01
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−37:15)
Final time1:43:46

Stage points: 47.54

Start 10:55:03 · Finish 13:16:04

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Ellis Bryan

All competitors

Close
Overall place
55 of 57
Source points
38.15

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -12.50

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 16

Raw time32.93s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.93s

Stage points: 72.89

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 53

Raw time54.78s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.78s

Stage points: 12.25

Stage 2 · Pistol DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -3.57

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 43

Raw time40.11s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time40.11s

Stage points: 41.98

Stage 2 · Rifle

Place 45

Raw time42.08s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.08s

Stage points: 43.98

Stage 3 · Pistol DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.00

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 34

Raw time29.85s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time29.85s

Stage points: 66.41

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 44

Raw time53.26s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time53.26s

Stage points: 14.51

Run

Place 56

Raw time2:04:38
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−18:49)
Final time1:45:49

Stage points: 46.62

Start 12:46:22 · Finish 14:51:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Kevin Davis

All competitors

Close
Overall place
56 of 57
Source points
36.58

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol DNF

Place 51

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.50

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire

Place 35

Raw time45.04s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time45.04s

Stage points: 40.28

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 43

Raw time42.47s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time42.47s

Stage points: 41.13

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 49

Raw time36.06s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time36.06s

Stage points: 45.64

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 51

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.78

Stage 2 · Rifle DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -20.83

Stage 3 · Pistol DNF

Place 53

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.50

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 55

Raw time—
Penalties5 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -9.62

Stage 3 · Rifle

Place 29

Raw time32.63s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time32.63s

Stage points: 58.94

Run

Place 48

Raw time1:56:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−24:37)
Final time1:32:19

Stage points: 53.44

Start 09:52:01 · Finish 11:48:57

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.

Competitor result

Jonathan Girod

All competitors

Close
Overall place
57 of 57
Source points
29.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1 · Pistol DNF

Place 56

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.00

Stage 1 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 50

Raw time—
Penalties2 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -3.57

Stage 1 · Rifle

Place 52

Raw time54.69s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time54.69s

Stage points: 12.46

Stage 2 · Pistol

Place 53

Raw time47.05s
PenaltiesNone (+0s)
Final time47.05s

Stage points: 24.69

Stage 2 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 50

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -2.78

Stage 2 · Rifle DNF

Place 54

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Stage 3 · Pistol DNF

Place 57

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -7.50

Stage 3 · PCC/Rimfire DNF

Place 54

Raw time—
Penalties3 targets not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -5.77

Stage 3 · Rifle DNF

Place 52

Raw time—
Penalties1 target not neutralized
Final time—

Stage points: -4.17

Run

Place 41

Raw time1:43:56
AdjustmentsWait deducted (−15:28)
Final time1:28:28

Stage points: 55.76

Start 09:18:04 · Finish 11:02:00

Each stage was shot on three laps, shown as separate stages. DNF stages are scored by L.E.A.P. from targets not neutralized. Run final time deducts stage wait time, as L.E.A.P. scores it. Published points are retained without recalculation.