Run N Gun at The Burial Mound

January 24, 2026 · Winter Run N Gun

WINTER 2026 · ROUND 3
MATCH RESULTS

The Burial Mound · Pawnee County, Oklahoma

Back to results archive
Event date
January 24, 2026
Venue
The Burial Mound
Entries
17
Source
PractiScore

Published scores, places and percentages are preserved; display values are rounded to two decimals. All provider stages are retained, including bonus stages and empty source stages. Run times use source start/finish clocks minus recorded wait time; run points remain as published. Missing results are not converted to zero times.

Published division places

DIVISION PODIUMS

Search the match. Keep the source place.

STANDINGS

Overall

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Overall
PlaceCompetitorDivisionScore%
11Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE88.1088.10100.00100.00
22Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.1384.1395.4995.49
33Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE83.1783.1794.4094.40
41Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB80.9896.1891.92100.00
52Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB76.1892.6786.4796.35
61Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+71.95100.0081.67100.00
74Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.3171.3180.9580.95
83Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB69.7083.9979.1187.33
95Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE66.1066.1075.0475.04
101Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT61.68100.0070.01100.00
116Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE59.2759.2767.2867.28
127Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE56.8456.8464.5264.52
138David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE56.2256.2263.8263.82
149Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE52.1252.1259.1659.16
154Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB47.4055.5553.8157.75
1610Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.8844.8850.9550.95
1711Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.0444.0449.9949.99

Stage 1

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Stage 1
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.34sNone (+0s)51.34s100.00100.00
Raw time51.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.34s
21Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT52.46sNone (+0s)52.46s97.87100.00
Raw time52.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.46s
32Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.96sNone (+0s)58.96s87.0887.08
Raw time58.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.96s
43Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE64.95sNone (+0s)64.95s79.0579.05
Raw time64.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.95s
51Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB67.59sNone (+0s)67.59s75.96100.00
Raw time67.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.59s
64Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.01sNone (+0s)70.01s73.3373.33
Raw time70.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.01s
75Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.10sNone (+0s)82.10s62.5362.53
Raw time82.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.10s
86David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE86.76sNone (+0s)86.76s59.1759.17
Raw time86.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.76s
97Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE95.11sNone (+0s)95.11s53.9853.98
Raw time95.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.11s
108Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE99.55sNone (+0s)99.55s51.5751.57
Raw time99.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.55s
111Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+100.85sNone (+0s)100.85s50.91100.00
Raw time100.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.85s
129Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE102.31sNone (+0s)102.31s50.1850.18
Raw time102.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.31s
1310Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE113.91sNone (+0s)113.91s45.0745.07
Raw time113.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.91s
142Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB114.88sNone (+0s)114.88s44.6958.84
Raw time114.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.88s
1511Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s25.6725.67
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
163Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)420.00s12.2216.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time420.00s
174Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)460.00s11.1614.69
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s

Stage 2

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Stage 2
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE59.33sNone (+0s)59.33s100.00100.00
Raw time59.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.33s
22Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE63.87sNone (+0s)63.87s92.8992.89
Raw time63.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.87s
33Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE66.47sNone (+0s)66.47s89.2689.26
Raw time66.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.47s
44Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.74sNone (+0s)73.74s80.4680.46
Raw time73.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.74s
51Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB77.23sNone (+0s)77.23s76.82100.00
Raw time77.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.23s
62Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB77.91sNone (+0s)77.91s76.1599.13
Raw time77.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.91s
75Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.76sNone (+0s)82.76s71.6971.69
Raw time82.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.76s
81Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+83.47sNone (+0s)83.47s71.08100.00
Raw time83.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.47s
96Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE87.78sNone (+0s)87.78s67.5967.59
Raw time87.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.78s
103Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB88.78sNone (+0s)88.78s66.8386.99
Raw time88.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.78s
117Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE94.46sNone (+0s)94.46s62.8162.81
Raw time94.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.46s
128Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE106.76sNone (+0s)106.76s55.5755.57
Raw time106.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.76s
139David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE118.35sNone (+0s)118.35s50.1350.13
Raw time118.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.35s
1410Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)280.00s21.1921.19
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s
1511Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)320.00s18.5418.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s
161Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s16.48100.00
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
174Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s16.4821.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Stage 3

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Stage 3
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.59sNone (+0s)60.59s100.00100.00
Raw time60.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.59s
22Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.42sNone (+0s)73.42s82.5382.53
Raw time73.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.42s
33Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE78.42sNone (+0s)78.42s77.2677.26
Raw time78.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.42s
44Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE83.01sNone (+0s)83.01s72.9972.99
Raw time83.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.01s
51Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB87.15sNone (+0s)87.15s69.52100.00
Raw time87.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.15s
62Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB72.45s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)92.45s65.5494.27
Raw time72.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time92.45s
75Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE92.56sNone (+0s)92.56s65.4665.46
Raw time92.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.56s
81Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+93.90sNone (+0s)93.90s64.53100.00
Raw time93.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.90s
96Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE97.08sNone (+0s)97.08s62.4162.41
Raw time97.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.08s
103Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB82.73s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)102.73s58.9884.83
Raw time82.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time102.73s
111Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT106.81sNone (+0s)106.81s56.73100.00
Raw time106.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.81s
127Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE66.94s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)106.94s56.6656.66
Raw time66.94s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time106.94s
138David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE113.34sNone (+0s)113.34s53.4653.46
Raw time113.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.34s
149Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE116.59sNone (+0s)116.59s51.9751.97
Raw time116.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.59s
1510Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)180.00s33.6633.66
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time180.00s
1611Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)220.00s27.5427.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time220.00s
174Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB120.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)420.00s14.4320.75
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time420.00s

Stage 4

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Stage 4
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE7.44sNone (+0s)7.44s100.00100.00
Raw time7.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time7.44s
22Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE8.25sNone (+0s)8.25s90.1890.18
Raw time8.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.25s
33Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE8.95sNone (+0s)8.95s83.1383.13
Raw time8.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.95s
41Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB9.93sNone (+0s)9.93s74.92100.00
Raw time9.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.93s
54Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.07sNone (+0s)11.07s67.2167.21
Raw time11.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.07s
62Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB11.86sNone (+0s)11.86s62.7383.73
Raw time11.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.86s
75Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE12.68sNone (+0s)12.68s58.6858.68
Raw time12.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.68s
83Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB14.58sNone (+0s)14.58s51.0368.11
Raw time14.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.58s
91Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT17.43sNone (+0s)17.43s42.69100.00
Raw time17.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.43s
106Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE18.25sNone (+0s)18.25s40.7740.77
Raw time18.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.25s
111Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s18.60100.00
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
127Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s18.6018.60
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
138David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s18.6018.60
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
144Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB20.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)120.00s6.208.28
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s
159Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)120.00s6.206.20
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s
1610Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)140.00s5.315.31
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s
1711Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)240.00s3.103.10
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Stage 5

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Stage 5
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE28.43sNone (+0s)28.43s100.00100.00
Raw time28.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.43s
22Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE31.20sNone (+0s)31.20s91.1291.12
Raw time31.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.20s
33Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE36.47sNone (+0s)36.47s77.9577.95
Raw time36.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.47s
44Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE36.72sNone (+0s)36.72s77.4277.42
Raw time36.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.72s
55Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE37.49sNone (+0s)37.49s75.8375.83
Raw time37.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.49s
61Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB37.68sNone (+0s)37.68s75.45100.00
Raw time37.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.68s
76Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.83sNone (+0s)40.83s69.6369.63
Raw time40.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.83s
82Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB41.82sNone (+0s)41.82s67.9890.10
Raw time41.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.82s
97Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE43.69sNone (+0s)43.69s65.0765.07
Raw time43.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.69s
108Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.62sNone (+0s)44.62s63.7263.72
Raw time44.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.62s
111Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+47.30sNone (+0s)47.30s60.11100.00
Raw time47.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.30s
129David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE48.94sNone (+0s)48.94s58.0958.09
Raw time48.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.94s
1310Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.68sNone (+0s)54.68s51.9951.99
Raw time54.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.68s
141Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT64.89sNone (+0s)64.89s43.81100.00
Raw time64.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.89s
153Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB69.02sNone (+0s)69.02s41.1954.59
Raw time69.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.02s
164Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB74.95sNone (+0s)74.95s37.9350.27
Raw time74.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.95s
1711Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE83.18sNone (+0s)83.18s34.1834.18
Raw time83.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.18s

Stage 6

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Stage 6
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE29.73sNone (+0s)29.73s100.00100.00
Raw time29.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.73s
21Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB34.23sNone (+0s)34.23s86.85100.00
Raw time34.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.23s
32Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.29sNone (+0s)34.29s86.7086.70
Raw time34.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.29s
42Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB42.20sNone (+0s)42.20s70.4581.11
Raw time42.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.20s
53Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE43.10sNone (+0s)43.10s68.9868.98
Raw time43.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.10s
64Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE45.19sNone (+0s)45.19s65.7965.79
Raw time45.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.19s
71Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT48.76sNone (+0s)48.76s60.97100.00
Raw time48.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.76s
85Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.35sNone (+0s)49.35s60.2460.24
Raw time49.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.35s
91Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+50.49sNone (+0s)50.49s58.88100.00
Raw time50.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.49s
103Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB50.85sNone (+0s)50.85s58.4767.32
Raw time50.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.85s
114Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB58.85sNone (+0s)58.85s50.5258.16
Raw time58.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.85s
126David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE59.85sNone (+0s)59.85s49.6749.67
Raw time59.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.85s
137Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE67.37sNone (+0s)67.37s44.1344.13
Raw time67.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.37s
148Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.71sNone (+0s)70.71s42.0442.04
Raw time70.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.71s
159Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE79.45sNone (+0s)79.45s37.4237.42
Raw time79.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.45s
1610Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE118.58sNone (+0s)118.58s25.0725.07
Raw time118.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.58s
1711Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s18.5818.58
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Stage 7

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Stage 7
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE27.96sNone (+0s)27.96s100.00100.00
Raw time27.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.96s
22Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE29.17sNone (+0s)29.17s95.8595.85
Raw time29.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.17s
31Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB34.50sNone (+0s)34.50s81.04100.00
Raw time34.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.50s
43Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE36.78sNone (+0s)36.78s76.0276.02
Raw time36.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.78s
54Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE37.38sNone (+0s)37.38s74.8074.80
Raw time37.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.38s
62Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB40.74sNone (+0s)40.74s68.6384.68
Raw time40.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.74s
75Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE46.84sNone (+0s)46.84s59.6959.69
Raw time46.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.84s
81Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT48.40sNone (+0s)48.40s57.77100.00
Raw time48.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.40s
93Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB51.95sNone (+0s)51.95s53.8266.41
Raw time51.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.95s
101Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+58.23sNone (+0s)58.23s48.02100.00
Raw time58.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.23s
114Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB65.77sNone (+0s)65.77s42.5152.46
Raw time65.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.77s
126Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.27sNone (+0s)70.27s39.7939.79
Raw time70.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.27s
137Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s19.9719.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
148Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s17.4817.48
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
159David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s13.9813.98
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
1610Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)240.00s11.6511.65
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s
1711Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)420.00s6.666.66
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Run Time

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 3 · Run Time
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal timeRun points%
11Brandon RaleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:40:001 Wait time (-1890s)1:08:30100.00100.00100.00100.00
Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1890s)
Final time1:08:30

Run points: 100.00100.00

21Thomas FairweatherNEWBNEWB1:53:001 Wait time (-2575s)1:10:0597.74100.0097.74100.00
Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2575s)
Final time1:10:05

Run points: 97.74100.00

31Benjamin StoneACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+1:29:001 Wait time (-677s)1:17:4388.14100.0088.14100.00
Raw time1:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-677s)
Final time1:17:43

Run points: 88.14100.00

42Nathaniel RossNEWBNEWB1:57:001 Wait time (-2093s)1:22:0783.4285.3583.4285.35
Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2093s)
Final time1:22:07

Run points: 83.4285.35

53Wes McKinneyNEWBNEWB2:04:001 Wait time (-2322s)1:25:1880.3082.1680.3082.16
Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2322s)
Final time1:25:18

Run points: 80.3082.16

62Lance LittlewoodAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:38:001 Wait time (-486s)1:29:5476.2076.2076.2076.20
Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-486s)
Final time1:29:54

Run points: 76.2076.20

73Connor WhiteAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:53:001 Wait time (-1108s)1:34:3272.4672.4672.4672.46
Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1108s)
Final time1:34:32

Run points: 72.4672.46

84Clark MoellerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:59:001 Wait time (-1464s)1:34:3672.4172.4172.4172.41
Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1464s)
Final time1:34:36

Run points: 72.4172.41

95Levi KrutzfeldtAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:52:001 Wait time (-690s)1:40:3068.1668.1668.1668.16
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-690s)
Final time1:40:30

Run points: 68.1668.16

106David WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:05:001 Wait time (-1369s)1:42:1167.0467.0467.0467.04
Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1369s)
Final time1:42:11

Run points: 67.0467.04

111Brett HammondOL' COOTOL' COOT2:04:001 Wait time (-1304s)1:42:1666.98100.0066.98100.00
Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1304s)
Final time1:42:16

Run points: 66.98100.00

127Logan NicholsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:43:00None (+0s)1:43:0066.5066.5066.5066.50
Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:43:00

Run points: 66.5066.50

134Mason NewarkNEWBNEWB2:16:001 Wait time (-1257s)1:55:0359.5460.9259.5460.92
Raw time2:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1257s)
Final time1:55:03

Run points: 59.5460.92

148Josh IvyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:58:00None (+0s)1:58:0058.0558.0558.0558.05
Raw time1:58:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:58:00

Run points: 58.0558.05

159Ben GartnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:10:001 Wait time (-677s)1:58:4357.7057.7057.7057.70
Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-677s)
Final time1:58:43

Run points: 57.7057.70

1610Dave PyleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:18:001 Wait time (-869s)2:03:3155.4655.4655.4655.46
Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-869s)
Final time2:03:31

Run points: 55.4655.46

1711Daegan HicksonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:24:001 Wait time (-620s)2:13:4051.2551.2551.2551.25
Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-620s)
Final time2:13:40

Run points: 51.2551.25

Published source: View original results. Source match ID: 451b22d6-dd69-4ec8-88a8-1589b53f68cc.

Competitor result

Benjamin Stone

ACTIVE or VETERAN < 50yrs+

Close
Overall place
6
Division place
1
Score
71.95
Division score
100.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 11

Raw time100.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.85s

Source percent: combined 50.91%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 8

Raw time83.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.47s

Source percent: combined 71.08%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 8

Raw time93.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.90s

Source percent: combined 64.53%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 11

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 18.60%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 11

Raw time47.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.30s

Source percent: combined 60.11%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 9

Raw time50.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.49s

Source percent: combined 58.88%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 10

Raw time58.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.23s

Source percent: combined 48.02%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 3 · Run points 88.14 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-677s)
Final time1:17:43

Source percent: combined 88.14%; division 100.00%

Start 10:05:00 · Finish 11:34:00 · Wait 11:17

Competitor result

Lance Littlewood

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
1
Division place
1
Score
88.10
Division score
88.10

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time58.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.96s

Source percent: combined 87.08%; division 87.08%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time66.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.47s

Source percent: combined 89.26%; division 89.26%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time60.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.59s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time7.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time7.44s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time31.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.20s

Source percent: combined 91.12%; division 91.12%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time29.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.73s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time27.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.96s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 6 · Run points 76.20 · Division points 76.20

Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-486s)
Final time1:29:54

Source percent: combined 76.20%; division 76.20%

Start 9:52:00 · Finish 11:30:00 · Wait 8:06

Competitor result

Brandon Raley

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
2
Division place
2
Score
84.13
Division score
84.13

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 12

Raw time102.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.31s

Source percent: combined 50.18%; division 50.18%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 9

Raw time87.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.78s

Source percent: combined 67.59%; division 67.59%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 7

Raw time92.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.56s

Source percent: combined 65.46%; division 65.46%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time8.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.95s

Source percent: combined 83.13%; division 83.13%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 10

Raw time44.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.62s

Source percent: combined 63.72%; division 63.72%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 6

Raw time45.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.19s

Source percent: combined 65.79%; division 65.79%

Stage 7

Division place 5 · Combined place 7

Raw time46.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.84s

Source percent: combined 59.69%; division 59.69%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 1 · Run points 100.00 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1890s)
Final time1:08:30

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Start 10:25:00 · Finish 12:05:00 · Wait 31:30

Competitor result

Levi Krutzfeldt

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
3
Division place
3
Score
83.17
Division score
83.17

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time51.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.34s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time59.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.33s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time73.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.42s

Source percent: combined 82.53%; division 82.53%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time8.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.25s

Source percent: combined 90.18%; division 90.18%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time28.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.43s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time34.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.29s

Source percent: combined 86.70%; division 86.70%

Stage 7

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time29.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.17s

Source percent: combined 95.85%; division 95.85%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 9 · Run points 68.16 · Division points 68.16

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-690s)
Final time1:40:30

Source percent: combined 68.16%; division 68.16%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 11:47:00 · Wait 11:30

Competitor result

Connor White

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
7
Division place
4
Score
71.31
Division score
71.31

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 6

Raw time70.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.01s

Source percent: combined 73.33%; division 73.33%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time73.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.74s

Source percent: combined 80.46%; division 80.46%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time83.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.01s

Source percent: combined 72.99%; division 72.99%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 12

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 18.60%; division 18.60%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time36.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.47s

Source percent: combined 77.95%; division 77.95%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time43.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.10s

Source percent: combined 68.98%; division 68.98%

Stage 7

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time36.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.78s

Source percent: combined 76.02%; division 76.02%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 7 · Run points 72.46 · Division points 72.46

Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1108s)
Final time1:34:32

Source percent: combined 72.46%; division 72.46%

Start 9:58:00 · Finish 11:51:00 · Wait 18:28

Competitor result

Logan Nichols

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
9
Division place
5
Score
66.10
Division score
66.10

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 7

Raw time82.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.10s

Source percent: combined 62.53%; division 62.53%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time63.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.87s

Source percent: combined 92.89%; division 92.89%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 12

Raw time66.94s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time106.94s

Source percent: combined 56.66%; division 56.66%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time11.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.07s

Source percent: combined 67.21%; division 67.21%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time36.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.72s

Source percent: combined 77.42%; division 77.42%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 14

Raw time70.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.71s

Source percent: combined 42.04%; division 42.04%

Stage 7

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time70.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.27s

Source percent: combined 39.79%; division 39.79%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 12 · Run points 66.50 · Division points 66.50

Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:43:00

Source percent: combined 66.50%; division 66.50%

Start 9:45:00 · Finish 11:28:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Clark Moeller

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
11
Division place
6
Score
59.27
Division score
59.27

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 10

Raw time99.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.55s

Source percent: combined 51.57%; division 51.57%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw time94.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.46s

Source percent: combined 62.81%; division 62.81%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 9

Raw time97.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.08s

Source percent: combined 62.41%; division 62.41%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s

Source percent: combined 6.20%; division 6.20%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time37.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.49s

Source percent: combined 75.83%; division 75.83%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time79.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.45s

Source percent: combined 37.42%; division 37.42%

Stage 7

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 11.65%; division 11.65%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 8 · Run points 72.41 · Division points 72.41

Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1464s)
Final time1:34:36

Source percent: combined 72.41%; division 72.41%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 12:29:00 · Wait 24:24

Competitor result

Dave Pyle

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
12
Division place
7
Score
56.84
Division score
56.84

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 9

Raw time95.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.11s

Source percent: combined 53.98%; division 53.98%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 12

Raw time106.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.76s

Source percent: combined 55.57%; division 55.57%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 15

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.66%; division 33.66%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time18.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.25s

Source percent: combined 40.77%; division 40.77%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 7

Raw time40.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.83s

Source percent: combined 69.63%; division 69.63%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time49.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.35s

Source percent: combined 60.24%; division 60.24%

Stage 7

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time37.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.38s

Source percent: combined 74.80%; division 74.80%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 16 · Run points 55.46 · Division points 55.46

Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-869s)
Final time2:03:31

Source percent: combined 55.46%; division 55.46%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:28:00 · Wait 14:29

Competitor result

David Williams

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
13
Division place
8
Score
56.22
Division score
56.22

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 8

Raw time86.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.76s

Source percent: combined 59.17%; division 59.17%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 13

Raw time118.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.35s

Source percent: combined 50.13%; division 50.13%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time113.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.34s

Source percent: combined 53.46%; division 53.46%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 18.60%; division 18.60%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 12

Raw time48.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.94s

Source percent: combined 58.09%; division 58.09%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time59.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.85s

Source percent: combined 49.67%; division 49.67%

Stage 7

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 13.98%; division 13.98%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 10 · Run points 67.04 · Division points 67.04

Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1369s)
Final time1:42:11

Source percent: combined 67.04%; division 67.04%

Start 10:35:00 · Finish 12:40:00 · Wait 22:49

Competitor result

Josh Ivy

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
14
Division place
9
Score
52.12
Division score
52.12

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time64.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.95s

Source percent: combined 79.05%; division 79.05%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 7

Raw time82.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.76s

Source percent: combined 71.69%; division 71.69%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time78.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.42s

Source percent: combined 77.26%; division 77.26%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 3.10%; division 3.10%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 13

Raw time54.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.68s

Source percent: combined 51.99%; division 51.99%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 18.58%; division 18.58%

Stage 7

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 6.66%; division 6.66%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 14 · Run points 58.05 · Division points 58.05

Raw time1:58:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:58:00

Source percent: combined 58.05%; division 58.05%

Start 9:48:00 · Finish 11:46:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Daegan Hickson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
16
Division place
10
Score
44.88
Division score
44.88

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 15

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 25.67%; division 25.67%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 15

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 18.54%; division 18.54%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 16

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 27.54%; division 27.54%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 7

Raw time12.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.68s

Source percent: combined 58.68%; division 58.68%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 9

Raw time43.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.69s

Source percent: combined 65.07%; division 65.07%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time67.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.37s

Source percent: combined 44.13%; division 44.13%

Stage 7

Division place 8 · Combined place 14

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 17.48%; division 17.48%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 17 · Run points 51.25 · Division points 51.25

Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-620s)
Final time2:13:40

Source percent: combined 51.25%; division 51.25%

Start 10:01:00 · Finish 12:25:00 · Wait 10:20

Competitor result

Ben Gartner

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
17
Division place
11
Score
44.04
Division score
44.04

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 13

Raw time113.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.91s

Source percent: combined 45.07%; division 45.07%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 14

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 21.19%; division 21.19%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 14

Raw time116.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.59s

Source percent: combined 51.97%; division 51.97%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 5.31%; division 5.31%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw time83.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.18s

Source percent: combined 34.18%; division 34.18%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time118.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.58s

Source percent: combined 25.07%; division 25.07%

Stage 7

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 19.97%; division 19.97%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 15 · Run points 57.70 · Division points 57.70

Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-677s)
Final time1:58:43

Source percent: combined 57.70%; division 57.70%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 12:25:00 · Wait 11:17

Competitor result

Thomas Fairweather

NEWB

Close
Overall place
4
Division place
1
Score
80.98
Division score
96.18

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 16

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 12.22%; division 16.09%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 10

Raw time88.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.78s

Source percent: combined 66.83%; division 86.99%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 6

Raw time72.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time92.45s

Source percent: combined 65.54%; division 94.27%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 4

Raw time9.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.93s

Source percent: combined 74.92%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 15

Raw time69.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.02s

Source percent: combined 41.19%; division 54.59%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time34.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.23s

Source percent: combined 86.85%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time34.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.50s

Source percent: combined 81.04%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 2 · Run points 97.74 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2575s)
Final time1:10:05

Source percent: combined 97.74%; division 100.00%

Start 10:41:00 · Finish 12:34:00 · Wait 42:55

Competitor result

Nathaniel Ross

NEWB

Close
Overall place
5
Division place
2
Score
76.18
Division score
92.67

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 14

Raw time114.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.88s

Source percent: combined 44.69%; division 58.84%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 6

Raw time77.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.91s

Source percent: combined 76.15%; division 99.13%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 5

Raw time87.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.15s

Source percent: combined 69.52%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 6

Raw time11.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.86s

Source percent: combined 62.73%; division 83.73%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 8

Raw time41.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.82s

Source percent: combined 67.98%; division 90.10%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time42.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.20s

Source percent: combined 70.45%; division 81.11%

Stage 7

Division place 2 · Combined place 6

Raw time40.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.74s

Source percent: combined 68.63%; division 84.68%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 4 · Run points 83.42 · Division points 85.35

Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2093s)
Final time1:22:07

Source percent: combined 83.42%; division 85.35%

Start 10:48:00 · Finish 12:45:00 · Wait 34:53

Competitor result

Wes McKinney

NEWB

Close
Overall place
8
Division place
3
Score
69.70
Division score
83.99

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 5

Raw time67.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.59s

Source percent: combined 75.96%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 5

Raw time77.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.23s

Source percent: combined 76.82%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 10

Raw time82.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time102.73s

Source percent: combined 58.98%; division 84.83%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 14

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s

Source percent: combined 6.20%; division 8.28%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 6

Raw time37.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.68s

Source percent: combined 75.45%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 10

Raw time50.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.85s

Source percent: combined 58.47%; division 67.32%

Stage 7

Division place 4 · Combined place 11

Raw time65.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.77s

Source percent: combined 42.51%; division 52.46%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 5 · Run points 80.30 · Division points 82.16

Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2322s)
Final time1:25:18

Source percent: combined 80.30%; division 82.16%

Start 10:38:00 · Finish 12:42:00 · Wait 38:42

Competitor result

Mason Newark

NEWB

Close
Overall place
15
Division place
4
Score
47.40
Division score
55.55

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 17

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 11.16%; division 14.69%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 17

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 16.48%; division 21.45%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 17

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 14.43%; division 20.75%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 8

Raw time14.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.58s

Source percent: combined 51.03%; division 68.11%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 16

Raw time74.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.95s

Source percent: combined 37.93%; division 50.27%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 11

Raw time58.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.85s

Source percent: combined 50.52%; division 58.16%

Stage 7

Division place 3 · Combined place 9

Raw time51.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.95s

Source percent: combined 53.82%; division 66.41%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 13 · Run points 59.54 · Division points 60.92

Raw time2:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1257s)
Final time1:55:03

Source percent: combined 59.54%; division 60.92%

Start 10:20:00 · Finish 12:36:00 · Wait 20:57

Competitor result

Brett Hammond

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
10
Division place
1
Score
61.68
Division score
100.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time52.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.46s

Source percent: combined 97.87%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 16

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 16.48%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 11

Raw time106.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.81s

Source percent: combined 56.73%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 9

Raw time17.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.43s

Source percent: combined 42.69%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 14

Raw time64.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.89s

Source percent: combined 43.81%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 7

Raw time48.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.76s

Source percent: combined 60.97%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 8

Raw time48.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.40s

Source percent: combined 57.77%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 11 · Run points 66.98 · Division points 100.00

Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1304s)
Final time1:42:16

Source percent: combined 66.98%; division 100.00%

Start 10:45:00 · Finish 12:49:00 · Wait 21:44