Run N Gun at The Burial Mound

January 18, 2026 · Winter Run N Gun

WINTER 2026 · ROUND 2
MATCH RESULTS

The Burial Mound · Pawnee County, Oklahoma

Back to results archive
Event date
January 18, 2026
Venue
The Burial Mound
Entries
93
Source
PractiScore

Published scores, places and percentages are preserved; display values are rounded to two decimals. All provider stages are retained, including bonus stages and empty source stages. Run times use source start/finish clocks minus recorded wait time; run points remain as published. Missing results are not converted to zero times.

Published division places

DIVISION PODIUMS

Search the match. Keep the source place.

STANDINGS

Overall

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Overall
PlaceCompetitorDivisionScore%
11Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE98.7098.70100.00100.00
22Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE94.3094.3095.5595.55
33Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE89.4989.4990.6790.67
44Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE87.3087.3088.4588.45
55Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE85.0985.0986.2186.21
66Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.7784.7785.8985.89
77NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.4084.4085.5185.51
88Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.7082.7083.7983.79
99Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.1082.1083.1883.18
1010Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE76.2776.2777.2777.27
1111Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE75.5475.5476.5376.53
1212Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE75.0075.0075.9975.99
1313jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.6873.6874.6674.66
1414Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.5773.5774.5474.54
1515Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE72.6872.6873.6373.63
1616Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE72.4272.4273.3873.38
1717Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE72.1772.1773.1273.12
181Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT71.8290.9372.77100.00
1918Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.5470.5471.4771.47
2019Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE67.9367.9368.8268.82
2120Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE67.2667.2668.1568.15
2221DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE65.8065.8066.6766.67
2322Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE65.5365.5366.3966.39
2423Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE64.7764.7765.6365.63
2524Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE64.3964.3965.2465.24
2625Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE64.3364.3365.1865.18
273Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT63.9282.5764.7790.81
285Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT63.9278.3864.7686.20
2926Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE63.8163.8164.6564.65
302Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT63.0683.9663.8992.34
3127Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.9362.9363.7663.76
3228Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.3562.3563.1763.17
3329James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE61.8861.8862.6962.69
344Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT61.6080.5862.4188.62
3530Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE61.2761.2762.0862.08
3631Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE61.0461.0461.8461.84
3732JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.7660.7661.5761.57
3833Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.4760.4761.2661.26
3934Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.2660.2661.0661.06
4035Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.2460.2461.0361.03
4136Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.1460.1460.9360.93
4237Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.0860.0860.8760.87
438Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT59.6075.0360.3882.52
446GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT59.2176.8259.9984.48
4511Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT59.1471.5159.9278.64
4638Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.9158.9159.6959.69
4739Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.8558.8559.6359.63
4840Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.5658.5659.3359.33
4941Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.4958.4959.2659.26
5010Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT58.4073.2859.1780.59
517Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT57.7676.3858.5284.00
5212Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT57.5371.4158.2878.53
539Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT57.1373.8857.8881.25
5442Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE56.7156.7157.4657.46
5543Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE56.1056.1056.8456.84
5644Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE55.6555.6556.3956.39
5745Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE55.5955.5956.3256.32
5846Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE52.6152.6153.3053.30
5913Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT52.0864.4552.7670.88
6047Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE52.0352.0352.7152.71
6114Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT51.4564.1152.1270.51
6248J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.1951.1951.8651.86
6349Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.0151.0151.6951.69
6416Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT50.7661.4951.4367.63
6550Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE50.5650.5651.2351.23
6651Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.8249.8250.4850.48
6752Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.6049.6050.2550.25
6853Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.5949.5950.2550.25
6954Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.5749.5750.2250.22
7055Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.0149.0149.6649.66
7118Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT48.8458.7949.4864.65
7215Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT48.5363.5849.1769.93
7356Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE46.8546.8547.4747.47
7457Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE46.4046.4047.0147.01
7558Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE46.3446.3446.9546.95
7659John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE45.8345.8346.4346.43
7717David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT45.8059.0946.4164.98
7860Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE45.2945.2945.8945.89
7961William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE43.1543.1543.7243.72
8062Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE42.7642.7643.3243.32
8163Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE42.0442.0442.5942.59
8264Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE42.0242.0242.5742.57
8365Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE41.8041.8042.3542.35
8420Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT41.0949.8041.6354.77
8519Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT40.8950.8541.4255.93
8666Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.6840.6841.2141.21
8721Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT40.0047.7340.5352.49
8867Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE37.9437.9438.4438.44
8968Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.3234.3234.7834.78
9069Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE33.6433.6434.0934.09
9170Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE33.6133.6134.0534.05
9271Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE33.0433.0433.4833.48
9372Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE31.2831.2831.6931.69

Stage 1

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Stage 1
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE32.50sNone (+0s)32.50s100.00100.00
Raw time32.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.50s
22Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.30sNone (+0s)35.30s92.0792.07
Raw time35.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.30s
33Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE42.12sNone (+0s)42.12s77.1677.16
Raw time42.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.12s
44Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE42.37sNone (+0s)42.37s76.7176.71
Raw time42.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.37s
55Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE47.43sNone (+0s)47.43s68.5268.52
Raw time47.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.43s
66Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE52.40sNone (+0s)52.40s62.0262.02
Raw time52.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.40s
77Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE57.53sNone (+0s)57.53s56.4956.49
Raw time57.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.53s
88Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.45sNone (+0s)58.45s55.6055.60
Raw time58.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.45s
99Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE61.23sNone (+0s)61.23s53.0853.08
Raw time61.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.23s
101Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT61.99sNone (+0s)61.99s52.43100.00
Raw time61.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.99s
1110Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE61.99sNone (+0s)61.99s52.4352.43
Raw time61.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.99s
1211James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.70sNone (+0s)62.70s51.8351.83
Raw time62.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.70s
1312Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE63.08sNone (+0s)63.08s51.5251.52
Raw time63.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.08s
142Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT64.62sNone (+0s)64.62s50.2995.93
Raw time64.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.62s
1513Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE65.37sNone (+0s)65.37s49.7249.72
Raw time65.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.37s
1614DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE67.28sNone (+0s)67.28s48.3148.31
Raw time67.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.28s
1715Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.07sNone (+0s)71.07s45.7345.73
Raw time71.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.07s
1816jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.72sNone (+0s)71.72s45.3245.32
Raw time71.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.72s
1917Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.83sNone (+0s)71.83s45.2545.25
Raw time71.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.83s
203Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT76.11sNone (+0s)76.11s42.7081.45
Raw time76.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.11s
214Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT76.92sNone (+0s)76.92s42.2580.59
Raw time76.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.92s
2218Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE80.85sNone (+0s)80.85s40.2040.20
Raw time80.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.85s
2319Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE81.42sNone (+0s)81.42s39.9239.92
Raw time81.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.42s
2420Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE81.69sNone (+0s)81.69s39.7839.78
Raw time81.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.69s
2521Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.53sNone (+0s)82.53s39.3839.38
Raw time82.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.53s
2622NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE85.32sNone (+0s)85.32s38.0938.09
Raw time85.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.32s
2723Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE86.74sNone (+0s)86.74s37.4737.47
Raw time86.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.74s
2824Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE88.18sNone (+0s)88.18s36.8636.86
Raw time88.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.18s
2925Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE88.20sNone (+0s)88.20s36.8536.85
Raw time88.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.20s
3026Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE88.59sNone (+0s)88.59s36.6936.69
Raw time88.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.59s
3127Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE91.73sNone (+0s)91.73s35.4335.43
Raw time91.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.73s
3228Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE93.23sNone (+0s)93.23s34.8634.86
Raw time93.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.23s
335GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT93.26sNone (+0s)93.26s34.8566.47
Raw time93.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.26s
3429Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE94.26sNone (+0s)94.26s34.4834.48
Raw time94.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.26s
3530Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE100.88sNone (+0s)100.88s32.2232.22
Raw time100.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.88s
3631Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE104.46sNone (+0s)104.46s31.1131.11
Raw time104.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.46s
3732Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE105.98sNone (+0s)105.98s30.6730.67
Raw time105.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.98s
3833Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE109.01sNone (+0s)109.01s29.8129.81
Raw time109.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.01s
3934J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE110.06sNone (+0s)110.06s29.5329.53
Raw time110.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.06s
4035John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE113.53sNone (+0s)113.53s28.6328.63
Raw time113.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.53s
4136Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE114.44sNone (+0s)114.44s28.4028.40
Raw time114.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.44s
4237Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE115.31sNone (+0s)115.31s28.1828.18
Raw time115.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.31s
436Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT117.59sNone (+0s)117.59s27.6452.72
Raw time117.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.59s
4438Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE118.28sNone (+0s)118.28s27.4827.48
Raw time118.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.28s
4539Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE119.10sNone (+0s)119.10s27.2927.29
Raw time119.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.10s
4640Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE119.50sNone (+0s)119.50s27.2027.20
Raw time119.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.50s
477David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2144.28
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
488Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2144.28
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
4941Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5042JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5143Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5244Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5345Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5446Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5547William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5648Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5749Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
589Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2144.28
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
5950Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
6051Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
6152Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
6253Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s23.2123.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
6354Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s20.3120.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
6410Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s20.3138.74
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
6555Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s18.0618.06
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
6656Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s18.0618.06
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
6711Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s18.0634.44
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
6857Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s18.0618.06
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
6958Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s18.0618.06
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
7059Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s16.2516.25
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
7112Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s16.2531.00
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
7213Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)220.00s14.7728.18
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time220.00s
7360Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)220.00s14.7714.77
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time220.00s
7461Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)260.00s12.5012.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s
7514Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)260.00s12.5023.84
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s
7662Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)260.00s12.5012.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s
7763Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)260.00s12.5012.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time260.00s
7864Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)260.00s12.5012.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s
7965Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)300.00s10.8310.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time300.00s
8066Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)300.00s10.8310.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time300.00s
8115Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)300.00s10.8320.66
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time300.00s
8267Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s9.569.56
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
8316Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s9.5618.23
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
8468Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s9.569.56
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
8517Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s9.5618.23
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
8618Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s9.5618.23
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
8719Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s9.5618.23
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
8820Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s9.5618.23
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
8969Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s9.039.03
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
9070Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)380.00s8.558.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time380.00s
9171Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)460.00s7.077.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s
9272Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)460.00s7.077.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s
9321Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)460.00s7.0713.48
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s

Stage 2

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Stage 2
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE57.55sNone (+0s)57.55s100.00100.00
Raw time57.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.55s
22Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE59.07sNone (+0s)59.07s97.4397.43
Raw time59.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.07s
33Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.53sNone (+0s)62.53s92.0492.04
Raw time62.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.53s
44Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.87sNone (+0s)62.87s91.5491.54
Raw time62.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.87s
55NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE65.66sNone (+0s)65.66s87.6587.65
Raw time65.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.66s
66Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE68.88sNone (+0s)68.88s83.5583.55
Raw time68.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.88s
77Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE69.91sNone (+0s)69.91s82.3282.32
Raw time69.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.91s
88Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.41sNone (+0s)70.41s81.7481.74
Raw time70.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.41s
99Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.79sNone (+0s)70.79s81.3081.30
Raw time70.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.79s
1010Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.04sNone (+0s)71.04s81.0181.01
Raw time71.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.04s
1111Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE72.46sNone (+0s)72.46s79.4279.42
Raw time72.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.46s
1212Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.41sNone (+0s)73.41s78.4078.40
Raw time73.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.41s
1313Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE78.25sNone (+0s)78.25s73.5573.55
Raw time78.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.25s
141Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT78.53sNone (+0s)78.53s73.28100.00
Raw time78.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.53s
1514Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE80.83sNone (+0s)80.83s71.2071.20
Raw time80.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.83s
1615Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE81.44sNone (+0s)81.44s70.6770.67
Raw time81.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.44s
1716Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.99sNone (+0s)82.99s69.3569.35
Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s
1817Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE83.05sNone (+0s)83.05s69.3069.30
Raw time83.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.05s
192Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT83.34sNone (+0s)83.34s69.0594.23
Raw time83.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.34s
2018Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.86sNone (+0s)84.86s67.8267.82
Raw time84.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.86s
2119Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE86.66sNone (+0s)86.66s66.4166.41
Raw time86.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.66s
223Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT87.39sNone (+0s)87.39s65.8589.86
Raw time87.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.39s
2320Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE89.64sNone (+0s)89.64s64.2064.20
Raw time89.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.64s
2421Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE90.82sNone (+0s)90.82s63.3763.37
Raw time90.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.82s
2522Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE91.42sNone (+0s)91.42s62.9562.95
Raw time91.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.42s
2623jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE92.03sNone (+0s)92.03s62.5362.53
Raw time92.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.03s
274Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT92.78sNone (+0s)92.78s62.0384.64
Raw time92.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.78s
2824Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE93.69sNone (+0s)93.69s61.4361.43
Raw time93.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.69s
2925James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE94.14sNone (+0s)94.14s61.1361.13
Raw time94.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.14s
3026Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE95.69sNone (+0s)95.69s60.1460.14
Raw time95.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.69s
3127Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE95.83sNone (+0s)95.83s60.0560.05
Raw time95.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.83s
3228Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE96.70sNone (+0s)96.70s59.5159.51
Raw time96.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.70s
3329Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE100.99sNone (+0s)100.99s56.9956.99
Raw time100.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.99s
3430Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE101.18sNone (+0s)101.18s56.8856.88
Raw time101.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.18s
355GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT101.55sNone (+0s)101.55s56.6777.33
Raw time101.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.55s
3631Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE101.74sNone (+0s)101.74s56.5756.57
Raw time101.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.74s
3732Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE103.63sNone (+0s)103.63s55.5355.53
Raw time103.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.63s
386Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT103.96sNone (+0s)103.96s55.3675.54
Raw time103.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.96s
397Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT104.12sNone (+0s)104.12s55.2775.42
Raw time104.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.12s
4033Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE105.59sNone (+0s)105.59s54.5054.50
Raw time105.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.59s
418Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT107.38sNone (+0s)107.38s53.5973.13
Raw time107.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.38s
4234Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE107.55sNone (+0s)107.55s53.5153.51
Raw time107.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.55s
4335Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE109.11sNone (+0s)109.11s52.7452.74
Raw time109.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.11s
4436Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE110.68sNone (+0s)110.68s52.0052.00
Raw time110.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.68s
4537Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE111.95sNone (+0s)111.95s51.4151.41
Raw time111.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.95s
469Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT112.10sNone (+0s)112.10s51.3470.05
Raw time112.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.10s
4738Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE112.35sNone (+0s)112.35s51.2251.22
Raw time112.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.35s
4839Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE112.97sNone (+0s)112.97s50.9450.94
Raw time112.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.97s
4940J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE113.03sNone (+0s)113.03s50.9250.92
Raw time113.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.03s
5041Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE114.96sNone (+0s)114.96s50.0650.06
Raw time114.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.96s
5110Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT115.19sNone (+0s)115.19s49.9668.17
Raw time115.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.19s
5242Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE115.82sNone (+0s)115.82s49.6949.69
Raw time115.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.82s
5311Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT116.85sNone (+0s)116.85s49.2567.21
Raw time116.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.85s
5443Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE117.37sNone (+0s)117.37s49.0349.03
Raw time117.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.37s
5544William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE117.66sNone (+0s)117.66s48.9148.91
Raw time117.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.66s
5645Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE119.55sNone (+0s)119.55s48.1448.14
Raw time119.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.55s
5746Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE119.97sNone (+0s)119.97s47.9747.97
Raw time119.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.97s
5847Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)160.00s35.9735.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
5912Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)160.00s35.9749.08
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
6048JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)200.00s28.7828.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6149John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)200.00s28.7828.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6250Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)200.00s28.7828.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6351Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)200.00s28.7828.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6452Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)200.00s28.7828.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6553Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)200.00s28.7828.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6654Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)240.00s23.9823.98
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s
6713Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)280.00s20.5528.05
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s
6855DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)320.00s17.9817.98
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s
6956Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)320.00s17.9817.98
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s
7057Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s15.9915.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
7158Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s15.9915.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
7214Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s15.9921.81
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
7359Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s15.9915.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
7415Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s15.9921.81
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
7560Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)360.00s15.9915.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s
7616Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)440.00s13.0817.85
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s
7761Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)440.00s13.0813.08
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s
7862Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)440.00s13.0813.08
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s
7963Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)440.00s13.0813.08
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s
8064Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)440.00s13.0813.08
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s
8165Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)440.00s13.0813.08
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s
8266Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)480.00s11.9911.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)
Final time480.00s
8367Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)480.00s11.9911.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)
Final time480.00s
8417Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s11 Rifle Penalty (+440s)560.00s10.2814.02
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Rifle Penalty (+440s)
Final time560.00s
8518Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)600.00s9.5913.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)
Final time600.00s
8619Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)600.00s9.5913.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)
Final time600.00s
8768Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)600.00s9.599.59
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)
Final time600.00s
8869Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)640.00s8.998.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)
Final time640.00s
8970Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)640.00s8.998.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)
Final time640.00s
9020Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)640.00s8.9912.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)
Final time640.00s
9171Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s14 Rifle Penalty (+560s)680.00s8.468.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 Rifle Penalty (+560s)
Final time680.00s
9272Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s14 Rifle Penalty (+560s)680.00s8.468.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 Rifle Penalty (+560s)
Final time680.00s
9321David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s15 Rifle Penalty (+600s)720.00s7.9910.91
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Rifle Penalty (+600s)
Final time720.00s

Stage 3

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Stage 3
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE46.11sNone (+0s)46.11s100.00100.00
Raw time46.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.11s
22Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE55.75sNone (+0s)55.75s82.7182.71
Raw time55.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.75s
33NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE57.71sNone (+0s)57.71s79.9079.90
Raw time57.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.71s
44Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE57.98sNone (+0s)57.98s79.5379.53
Raw time57.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.98s
55Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE45.82s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)65.82s70.0570.05
Raw time45.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time65.82s
66Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE65.93sNone (+0s)65.93s69.9469.94
Raw time65.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.93s
77Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE69.54sNone (+0s)69.54s66.3166.31
Raw time69.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.54s
88Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE50.45s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)70.45s65.4565.45
Raw time50.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time70.45s
99Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.50sNone (+0s)70.50s65.4065.40
Raw time70.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.50s
1010Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.46sNone (+0s)71.46s64.5364.53
Raw time71.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.46s
1111Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE72.28sNone (+0s)72.28s63.7963.79
Raw time72.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.28s
121GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT73.32sNone (+0s)73.32s62.89100.00
Raw time73.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.32s
1312Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.75sNone (+0s)73.75s62.5262.52
Raw time73.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.75s
1413jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.95sNone (+0s)73.95s62.3562.35
Raw time73.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.95s
1514Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.98sNone (+0s)73.98s62.3362.33
Raw time73.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.98s
162Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT74.70sNone (+0s)74.70s61.7398.15
Raw time74.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.70s
1715Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.03s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)78.03s59.0959.09
Raw time58.03s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time78.03s
183Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT79.09sNone (+0s)79.09s58.3092.70
Raw time79.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.09s
1916Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.81s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)80.81s57.0657.06
Raw time60.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time80.81s
2017Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE80.95sNone (+0s)80.95s56.9656.96
Raw time80.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.95s
2118Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE81.28sNone (+0s)81.28s56.7356.73
Raw time81.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.28s
2219Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE81.42sNone (+0s)81.42s56.6356.63
Raw time81.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.42s
2320Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.46sNone (+0s)82.46s55.9255.92
Raw time82.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.46s
2421Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE63.21s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)83.21s55.4155.41
Raw time63.21s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time83.21s
2522Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE64.22s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)84.22s54.7554.75
Raw time64.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time84.22s
2623Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.46sNone (+0s)84.46s54.5954.59
Raw time84.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.46s
2724Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE85.26sNone (+0s)85.26s54.0854.08
Raw time85.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.26s
2825Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE65.46s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)85.46s53.9653.96
Raw time65.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time85.46s
2926Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.13s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)90.13s51.1651.16
Raw time70.13s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time90.13s
3027Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.58s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)90.58s50.9150.91
Raw time70.58s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time90.58s
314Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT90.91sNone (+0s)90.91s50.7280.65
Raw time90.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.91s
3228Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE70.96s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)90.96s50.6950.69
Raw time70.96s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time90.96s
335Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT95.44sNone (+0s)95.44s48.3176.82
Raw time95.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.44s
3429Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE97.02sNone (+0s)97.02s47.5347.53
Raw time97.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.02s
356Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT97.74sNone (+0s)97.74s47.1875.02
Raw time97.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.74s
3630Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE98.36sNone (+0s)98.36s46.8846.88
Raw time98.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.36s
3731J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE98.38sNone (+0s)98.38s46.8746.87
Raw time98.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.38s
3832Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE99.00sNone (+0s)99.00s46.5846.58
Raw time99.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.00s
397Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT100.97sNone (+0s)100.97s45.6772.62
Raw time100.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.97s
408Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT102.08sNone (+0s)102.08s45.1771.83
Raw time102.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.08s
4133James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE102.34sNone (+0s)102.34s45.0645.06
Raw time102.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.34s
4234Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE83.81s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)103.81s44.4244.42
Raw time83.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time103.81s
4335Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.01s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)104.01s44.3344.33
Raw time84.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time104.01s
4436Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE85.17s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)105.17s43.8443.84
Raw time85.17s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time105.17s
459Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT88.42s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)108.42s42.5367.63
Raw time88.42s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time108.42s
4610Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT88.46s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)108.46s42.5167.60
Raw time88.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time108.46s
4737Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE89.30s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)109.30s42.1942.19
Raw time89.30s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time109.30s
4838Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE110.78sNone (+0s)110.78s41.6241.62
Raw time110.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.78s
4939Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE91.01s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)111.01s41.5441.54
Raw time91.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time111.01s
5040Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE91.39s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)111.39s41.4041.40
Raw time91.39s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time111.39s
5141William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE111.93sNone (+0s)111.93s41.2041.20
Raw time111.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.93s
5242Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE112.19sNone (+0s)112.19s41.1041.10
Raw time112.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.19s
5343Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE114.65sNone (+0s)114.65s40.2240.22
Raw time114.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.65s
5444Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE95.78s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)115.78s39.8339.83
Raw time95.78s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time115.78s
5545Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE98.65s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)118.65s38.8638.86
Raw time98.65s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time118.65s
5611Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT119.00sNone (+0s)119.00s38.7561.61
Raw time119.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.00s
5746Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE102.49s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)122.49s37.6437.64
Raw time102.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time122.49s
5812Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT105.55s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)125.55s36.7358.40
Raw time105.55s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time125.55s
5947Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE105.90s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)125.90s36.6236.62
Raw time105.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time125.90s
6013Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT106.87s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)126.87s36.3457.79
Raw time106.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time126.87s
6148Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE109.34s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)129.34s35.6535.65
Raw time109.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time129.34s
6249Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE111.50s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)131.50s35.0635.06
Raw time111.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time131.50s
6350Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE93.12s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)133.12s34.6434.64
Raw time93.12s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time133.12s
6451Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE116.18s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)136.18s33.8633.86
Raw time116.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time136.18s
6552Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE76.76s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)136.76s33.7233.72
Raw time76.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time136.76s
6653Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE116.81s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)136.81s33.7033.70
Raw time116.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time136.81s
6754Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE118.26s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)138.26s33.3533.35
Raw time118.26s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time138.26s
6855JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE79.72s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)139.72s33.0033.00
Raw time79.72s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time139.72s
6956DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE80.97s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)140.97s32.7132.71
Raw time80.97s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time140.97s
7014Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT85.86s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)145.86s31.6150.27
Raw time85.86s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time145.86s
7157Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE92.35s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)152.35s30.2730.27
Raw time92.35s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time152.35s
7258Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE114.82s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)154.82s29.7829.78
Raw time114.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time154.82s
7315David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT95.42s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)155.42s29.6747.18
Raw time95.42s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time155.42s
7459Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE97.06s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)157.06s29.3629.36
Raw time97.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time157.06s
7516Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT117.70s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)157.70s29.2446.49
Raw time117.70s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time157.70s
7617Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT98.34s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)158.34s29.1246.31
Raw time98.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time158.34s
7760Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE113.03s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)173.03s26.6526.65
Raw time113.03s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time173.03s
7861Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE119.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)179.00s25.7625.76
Raw time119.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time179.00s
7918Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)240.00s19.2130.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s
8062Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)260.00s17.7317.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s
8163John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)260.00s17.7317.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s
8219Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)260.00s17.7328.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s
8364Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)260.00s17.7317.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s
8465Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)260.00s17.7317.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s
8566Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)260.00s17.7317.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s
8667Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)260.00s17.7317.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s
8768Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)300.00s15.3715.37
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time300.00s
8869Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)300.00s15.3715.37
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time300.00s
8920Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)300.00s15.3724.44
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time300.00s
9070Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)300.00s15.3715.37
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time300.00s
9171Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)320.00s14.4114.41
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time320.00s
9272Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)340.00s13.5613.56
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s
9321Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)380.00s12.1319.29
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time380.00s

Stage 4

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Stage 4
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE5.45sNone (+0s)5.45s100.00100.00
Raw time5.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time5.45s
22Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE5.77sNone (+0s)5.77s94.4594.45
Raw time5.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time5.77s
33Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE6.11sNone (+0s)6.11s89.2089.20
Raw time6.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time6.11s
44Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE7.45sNone (+0s)7.45s73.1573.15
Raw time7.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time7.45s
55Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE8.89sNone (+0s)8.89s61.3061.30
Raw time8.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.89s
66JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE9.02sNone (+0s)9.02s60.4260.42
Raw time9.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.02s
77Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE9.05sNone (+0s)9.05s60.2260.22
Raw time9.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.05s
88Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE9.08sNone (+0s)9.08s60.0260.02
Raw time9.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.08s
99Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE9.29sNone (+0s)9.29s58.6758.67
Raw time9.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.29s
101Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT9.30sNone (+0s)9.30s58.60100.00
Raw time9.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.30s
1110Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE9.36sNone (+0s)9.36s58.2358.23
Raw time9.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.36s
1211Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE9.50sNone (+0s)9.50s57.3757.37
Raw time9.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.50s
132Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT9.76sNone (+0s)9.76s55.8495.29
Raw time9.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.76s
1412DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE9.88sNone (+0s)9.88s55.1655.16
Raw time9.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.88s
1513Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE10.56sNone (+0s)10.56s51.6151.61
Raw time10.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.56s
1614jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE10.84sNone (+0s)10.84s50.2850.28
Raw time10.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.84s
1715Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE10.85sNone (+0s)10.85s50.2350.23
Raw time10.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.85s
1816Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE10.87sNone (+0s)10.87s50.1450.14
Raw time10.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.87s
193Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT11.00sNone (+0s)11.00s49.5584.55
Raw time11.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.00s
2017Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.38sNone (+0s)11.38s47.8947.89
Raw time11.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.38s
214Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT11.49sNone (+0s)11.49s47.4380.94
Raw time11.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.49s
2218Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.50sNone (+0s)11.50s47.3947.39
Raw time11.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.50s
2319Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.51sNone (+0s)11.51s47.3547.35
Raw time11.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.51s
2420Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.54sNone (+0s)11.54s47.2347.23
Raw time11.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.54s
2521Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.55sNone (+0s)11.55s47.1947.19
Raw time11.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.55s
2622Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.66sNone (+0s)11.66s46.7446.74
Raw time11.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.66s
2723Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.80sNone (+0s)11.80s46.1946.19
Raw time11.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.80s
2824Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE11.93sNone (+0s)11.93s45.6845.68
Raw time11.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.93s
2925Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE12.28sNone (+0s)12.28s44.3844.38
Raw time12.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.28s
3026Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE13.55sNone (+0s)13.55s40.2240.22
Raw time13.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.55s
3127Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE13.60sNone (+0s)13.60s40.0740.07
Raw time13.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.60s
3228Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE13.79sNone (+0s)13.79s39.5239.52
Raw time13.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.79s
3329Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE14.02sNone (+0s)14.02s38.8738.87
Raw time14.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.02s
3430Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE14.04sNone (+0s)14.04s38.8238.82
Raw time14.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.04s
355David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT14.86sNone (+0s)14.86s36.6862.58
Raw time14.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.86s
3631Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE14.88sNone (+0s)14.88s36.6336.63
Raw time14.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.88s
3732Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE14.98sNone (+0s)14.98s36.3836.38
Raw time14.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.98s
3833Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE15.07sNone (+0s)15.07s36.1636.16
Raw time15.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.07s
3934Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE15.90sNone (+0s)15.90s34.2834.28
Raw time15.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.90s
4035Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE16.12sNone (+0s)16.12s33.8133.81
Raw time16.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.12s
4136Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE16.27sNone (+0s)16.27s33.5033.50
Raw time16.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.27s
426Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT16.38sNone (+0s)16.38s33.2756.78
Raw time16.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.38s
4337Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE16.42sNone (+0s)16.42s33.1933.19
Raw time16.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.42s
4438Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE16.50sNone (+0s)16.50s33.0333.03
Raw time16.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.50s
4539Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE16.76sNone (+0s)16.76s32.5232.52
Raw time16.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.76s
467Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT16.98sNone (+0s)16.98s32.1054.77
Raw time16.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.98s
4740Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE17.15sNone (+0s)17.15s31.7831.78
Raw time17.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.15s
4841Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE18.06sNone (+0s)18.06s30.1830.18
Raw time18.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.06s
498Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT18.40sNone (+0s)18.40s29.6250.54
Raw time18.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.40s
5042Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE18.69sNone (+0s)18.69s29.1629.16
Raw time18.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.69s
5143James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE18.79sNone (+0s)18.79s29.0029.00
Raw time18.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.79s
529Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT19.24sNone (+0s)19.24s28.3348.34
Raw time19.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.24s
5310Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT19.38sNone (+0s)19.38s28.1247.99
Raw time19.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.38s
5444Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE19.50sNone (+0s)19.50s27.9527.95
Raw time19.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.50s
5511Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT19.67sNone (+0s)19.67s27.7147.28
Raw time19.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.67s
5645Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s13.6313.63
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
5746Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s13.6313.63
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
5847Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s13.6313.63
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
5912Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s13.6323.25
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
6048Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s13.6313.63
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
6113Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s13.6323.25
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
6249Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.00s13.6313.63
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s
6314GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT20.71s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)40.71s13.3922.84
Raw time20.71s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.71s
6450Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)60.00s9.089.08
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s
6551Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)60.00s9.089.08
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s
6652Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)60.00s9.089.08
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s
6715Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)60.00s9.0815.50
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s
6853William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)60.00s9.089.08
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s
6916Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)60.00s9.0815.50
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s
7054NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE17.66s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)77.66s7.027.02
Raw time17.66s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time77.66s
7155Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)80.00s6.816.81
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time80.00s
7256Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)80.00s6.816.81
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time80.00s
7317Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)80.00s6.8111.63
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time80.00s
7418Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)100.00s5.459.30
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s
7557J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)100.00s5.455.45
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s
7619Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)100.00s5.459.30
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s
7720Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)100.00s5.459.30
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s
7858Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)120.00s4.544.54
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s
7959Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)120.00s4.544.54
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s
8060Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)120.00s4.544.54
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s
8161Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)120.00s4.544.54
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s
8262Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)140.00s3.893.89
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s
8363Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)140.00s3.893.89
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s
8464John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)140.00s3.893.89
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s
8565Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)140.00s3.893.89
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s
8666Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.413.41
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s
8767Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.413.41
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s
8868Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.413.41
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s
8969Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.413.41
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s
9070Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.413.41
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s
9171Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.413.41
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s
9272Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.413.41
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s
9321Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT20.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)160.00s3.415.81
Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Stage 5

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Stage 5
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE27.95sNone (+0s)27.95s100.00100.00
Raw time27.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.95s
22Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE28.98sNone (+0s)28.98s96.4596.45
Raw time28.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.98s
33Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE29.88sNone (+0s)29.88s93.5493.54
Raw time29.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.88s
44Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE30.95sNone (+0s)30.95s90.3190.31
Raw time30.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.95s
55Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE31.21sNone (+0s)31.21s89.5589.55
Raw time31.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.21s
66Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE32.89sNone (+0s)32.89s84.9884.98
Raw time32.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.89s
77NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE33.05sNone (+0s)33.05s84.5784.57
Raw time33.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.05s
88Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE33.89sNone (+0s)33.89s82.4782.47
Raw time33.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.89s
99Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.09sNone (+0s)34.09s81.9981.99
Raw time34.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.09s
1010Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.26sNone (+0s)34.26s81.5881.58
Raw time34.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.26s
111Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT34.37sNone (+0s)34.37s81.32100.00
Raw time34.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.37s
1211Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.38sNone (+0s)34.38s81.3081.30
Raw time34.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.38s
1312Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.85sNone (+0s)34.85s80.2080.20
Raw time34.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.85s
1413Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.47sNone (+0s)35.47s78.8078.80
Raw time35.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.47s
152Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT35.58sNone (+0s)35.58s78.5696.60
Raw time35.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.58s
1614DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.58sNone (+0s)35.58s78.5678.56
Raw time35.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.58s
1715Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.61sNone (+0s)35.61s78.4978.49
Raw time35.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.61s
1816Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.85sNone (+0s)35.85s77.9677.96
Raw time35.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.85s
193GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT36.14sNone (+0s)36.14s77.3495.10
Raw time36.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.14s
2017Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE36.36sNone (+0s)36.36s76.8776.87
Raw time36.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.36s
214Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT36.95sNone (+0s)36.95s75.6493.02
Raw time36.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.95s
225Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT38.43sNone (+0s)38.43s72.7389.44
Raw time38.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.43s
2318Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE38.78sNone (+0s)38.78s72.0772.07
Raw time38.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.78s
2419Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE38.84sNone (+0s)38.84s71.9671.96
Raw time38.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.84s
2520jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE39.26sNone (+0s)39.26s71.1971.19
Raw time39.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.26s
2621Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE39.28sNone (+0s)39.28s71.1671.16
Raw time39.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.28s
2722Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE39.96sNone (+0s)39.96s69.9469.94
Raw time39.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.96s
2823Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.26sNone (+0s)40.26s69.4269.42
Raw time40.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.26s
296Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT40.33sNone (+0s)40.33s69.3085.22
Raw time40.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.33s
307Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT40.58sNone (+0s)40.58s68.8884.70
Raw time40.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.58s
3124Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.96sNone (+0s)40.96s68.2468.24
Raw time40.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.96s
328Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT41.18sNone (+0s)41.18s67.8783.46
Raw time41.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.18s
339Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT41.76sNone (+0s)41.76s66.9382.30
Raw time41.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.76s
3425Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE41.82sNone (+0s)41.82s66.8366.83
Raw time41.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.82s
3526Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE43.70sNone (+0s)43.70s63.9663.96
Raw time43.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.70s
3627Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE43.98sNone (+0s)43.98s63.5563.55
Raw time43.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.98s
3728Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.09sNone (+0s)44.09s63.3963.39
Raw time44.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.09s
3829Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.13sNone (+0s)44.13s63.3463.34
Raw time44.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.13s
3930Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE46.80sNone (+0s)46.80s59.7259.72
Raw time46.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.80s
4031Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE47.03sNone (+0s)47.03s59.4359.43
Raw time47.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.03s
4110Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT47.78sNone (+0s)47.78s58.5071.93
Raw time47.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.78s
4211David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT48.49sNone (+0s)48.49s57.6470.88
Raw time48.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.49s
4332Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE48.66sNone (+0s)48.66s57.4457.44
Raw time48.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.66s
4433Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE48.73sNone (+0s)48.73s57.3657.36
Raw time48.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.73s
4512Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT49.18sNone (+0s)49.18s56.8369.89
Raw time49.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.18s
4634Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.44sNone (+0s)49.44s56.5356.53
Raw time49.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.44s
4735Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.98sNone (+0s)49.98s55.9255.92
Raw time49.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.98s
4836Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE50.66sNone (+0s)50.66s55.1755.17
Raw time50.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.66s
4937Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.12sNone (+0s)51.12s54.6854.68
Raw time51.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.12s
5038John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.65sNone (+0s)51.65s54.1154.11
Raw time51.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.65s
5139Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.68sNone (+0s)51.68s54.0854.08
Raw time51.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.68s
5213Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT52.18sNone (+0s)52.18s53.5665.87
Raw time52.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.18s
5340Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE52.46sNone (+0s)52.46s53.2853.28
Raw time52.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.46s
5441Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE52.50sNone (+0s)52.50s53.2453.24
Raw time52.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.50s
5542Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE52.74sNone (+0s)52.74s53.0053.00
Raw time52.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.74s
5643J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.84sNone (+0s)54.84s50.9750.97
Raw time54.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.84s
5714Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT54.86sNone (+0s)54.86s50.9562.65
Raw time54.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.86s
5815Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT55.90sNone (+0s)55.90s50.0061.48
Raw time55.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.90s
5944Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE56.51sNone (+0s)56.51s49.4649.46
Raw time56.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.51s
6045Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE57.82sNone (+0s)57.82s48.3448.34
Raw time57.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.82s
6146Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.56sNone (+0s)58.56s47.7347.73
Raw time58.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.56s
6247Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.82sNone (+0s)60.82s45.9645.96
Raw time60.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.82s
6348Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE61.68sNone (+0s)61.68s45.3145.31
Raw time61.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.68s
6449Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE63.76sNone (+0s)63.76s43.8443.84
Raw time63.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.76s
6550Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE64.35sNone (+0s)64.35s43.4343.43
Raw time64.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.35s
6616Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT64.87sNone (+0s)64.87s43.0952.98
Raw time64.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.87s
6751Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE66.29sNone (+0s)66.29s42.1642.16
Raw time66.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.29s
6852Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE67.64sNone (+0s)67.64s41.3241.32
Raw time67.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.64s
6917Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT69.53sNone (+0s)69.53s40.2049.43
Raw time69.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.53s
7053Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.45sNone (+0s)71.45s39.1239.12
Raw time71.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.45s
7118Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT71.45sNone (+0s)71.45s39.1248.10
Raw time71.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.45s
7254James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.50sNone (+0s)71.50s39.0939.09
Raw time71.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.50s
7319Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT75.74sNone (+0s)75.74s36.9045.38
Raw time75.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.74s
7455William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE76.68sNone (+0s)76.68s36.4536.45
Raw time76.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.68s
7556Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE77.36sNone (+0s)77.36s36.1336.13
Raw time77.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.36s
7657JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE77.41sNone (+0s)77.41s36.1136.11
Raw time77.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.41s
7758Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE79.40sNone (+0s)79.40s35.2035.20
Raw time79.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.40s
7859Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE80.29sNone (+0s)80.29s34.8134.81
Raw time80.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.29s
7960Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE86.72sNone (+0s)86.72s32.2332.23
Raw time86.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.72s
8061Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE88.80sNone (+0s)88.80s31.4831.48
Raw time88.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.80s
8120Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT89.88sNone (+0s)89.88s31.1038.24
Raw time89.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.88s
8262Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE92.29sNone (+0s)92.29s30.2830.28
Raw time92.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.29s
8363Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE92.48sNone (+0s)92.48s30.2230.22
Raw time92.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.48s
8464Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE99.88sNone (+0s)99.88s27.9827.98
Raw time99.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.88s
8565Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE109.29sNone (+0s)109.29s25.5725.57
Raw time109.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.29s
8666Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE114.20sNone (+0s)114.20s24.4724.47
Raw time114.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.20s
8767Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)160.00s17.4717.47
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8868Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)320.00s8.738.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s
8969Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)320.00s8.738.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9070Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)320.00s8.738.73
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9171Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s7 Rifle Penalty (+280s)400.00s6.996.99
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle Penalty (+280s)
Final time400.00s
9272Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)440.00s6.356.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s
9321Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)480.00s5.827.16
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)
Final time480.00s

Stage 6

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Stage 6
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE25.92sNone (+0s)25.92s100.00100.00
Raw time25.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.92s
22Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE27.48sNone (+0s)27.48s94.3294.32
Raw time27.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.48s
33jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE30.01sNone (+0s)30.01s86.3786.37
Raw time30.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.01s
44Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE30.78sNone (+0s)30.78s84.2184.21
Raw time30.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.78s
55Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE31.75sNone (+0s)31.75s81.6481.64
Raw time31.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.75s
66Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE32.22sNone (+0s)32.22s80.4580.45
Raw time32.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.22s
77Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE32.98sNone (+0s)32.98s78.5978.59
Raw time32.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.98s
88Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.89sNone (+0s)34.89s74.2974.29
Raw time34.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.89s
99NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.95sNone (+0s)34.95s74.1674.16
Raw time34.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.95s
1010Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.49sNone (+0s)35.49s73.0373.03
Raw time35.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.49s
111Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT35.75sNone (+0s)35.75s72.50100.00
Raw time35.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.75s
1211Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.92sNone (+0s)35.92s72.1672.16
Raw time35.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.92s
132Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT37.78sNone (+0s)37.78s68.6194.63
Raw time37.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.78s
1412Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE38.73sNone (+0s)38.73s66.9266.92
Raw time38.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.73s
1513Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE39.26sNone (+0s)39.26s66.0266.02
Raw time39.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.26s
163Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT40.34sNone (+0s)40.34s64.2588.62
Raw time40.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.34s
1714Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.37sNone (+0s)40.37s64.2164.21
Raw time40.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.37s
1815Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.63sNone (+0s)40.63s63.8063.80
Raw time40.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.63s
1916Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.76sNone (+0s)40.76s63.5963.59
Raw time40.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.76s
2017Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.93sNone (+0s)40.93s63.3363.33
Raw time40.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.93s
2118Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE41.40sNone (+0s)41.40s62.6162.61
Raw time41.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.40s
224Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT41.65sNone (+0s)41.65s62.2385.83
Raw time41.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.65s
2319Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.05sNone (+0s)44.05s58.8458.84
Raw time44.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.05s
2420Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.33sNone (+0s)44.33s58.4758.47
Raw time44.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.33s
2521Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.38sNone (+0s)44.38s58.4058.40
Raw time44.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.38s
2622Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE45.11sNone (+0s)45.11s57.4657.46
Raw time45.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.11s
2723Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE47.35sNone (+0s)47.35s54.7454.74
Raw time47.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.35s
2824Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE47.39sNone (+0s)47.39s54.7054.70
Raw time47.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.39s
295Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT48.50sNone (+0s)48.50s53.4473.71
Raw time48.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.50s
3025Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.47sNone (+0s)49.47s52.4052.40
Raw time49.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.47s
3126James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.05sNone (+0s)54.05s47.9647.96
Raw time54.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.05s
3227Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.05sNone (+0s)54.05s47.9647.96
Raw time54.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.05s
3328Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.69sNone (+0s)54.69s47.3947.39
Raw time54.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.69s
3429Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE55.58sNone (+0s)55.58s46.6446.64
Raw time55.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.58s
3530Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE55.96sNone (+0s)55.96s46.3246.32
Raw time55.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.96s
3631Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE56.03sNone (+0s)56.03s46.2646.26
Raw time56.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.03s
376Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT56.04sNone (+0s)56.04s46.2563.79
Raw time56.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.04s
3832Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.29sNone (+0s)58.29s44.4744.47
Raw time58.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.29s
397GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT58.91sNone (+0s)58.91s44.0060.69
Raw time58.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.91s
4033Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE59.87sNone (+0s)59.87s43.2943.29
Raw time59.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.87s
4134Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.09sNone (+0s)60.09s43.1443.14
Raw time60.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.09s
428Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT61.13sNone (+0s)61.13s42.4058.48
Raw time61.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.13s
4335Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE63.76sNone (+0s)63.76s40.6540.65
Raw time63.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.76s
4436Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE65.23sNone (+0s)65.23s39.7439.74
Raw time65.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.23s
459Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT65.47sNone (+0s)65.47s39.5954.61
Raw time65.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.47s
4637DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE68.60sNone (+0s)68.60s37.7837.78
Raw time68.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.60s
4738Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE68.81sNone (+0s)68.81s37.6737.67
Raw time68.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.81s
4839Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE69.42sNone (+0s)69.42s37.3437.34
Raw time69.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.42s
4910Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT69.64sNone (+0s)69.64s37.2251.34
Raw time69.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.64s
5011Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT71.69sNone (+0s)71.69s36.1649.87
Raw time71.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.69s
5140Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.81sNone (+0s)71.81s36.1036.10
Raw time71.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.81s
5241Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE71.96sNone (+0s)71.96s36.0236.02
Raw time71.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.96s
5342Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.25sNone (+0s)73.25s35.3935.39
Raw time73.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.25s
5443Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.92sNone (+0s)73.92s35.0635.06
Raw time73.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.92s
5512Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT74.94sNone (+0s)74.94s34.5947.70
Raw time74.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.94s
5644Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE75.16sNone (+0s)75.16s34.4934.49
Raw time75.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.16s
5713David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT75.17sNone (+0s)75.17s34.4847.56
Raw time75.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.17s
5845Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE76.41sNone (+0s)76.41s33.9233.92
Raw time76.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.41s
5914Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT78.65sNone (+0s)78.65s32.9645.45
Raw time78.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.65s
6015Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT79.03sNone (+0s)79.03s32.8045.24
Raw time79.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.03s
6146Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE80.00sNone (+0s)80.00s32.4032.40
Raw time80.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.00s
6247Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE80.15sNone (+0s)80.15s32.3432.34
Raw time80.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.15s
6348Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE82.64sNone (+0s)82.64s31.3631.36
Raw time82.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.64s
6449JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE83.87sNone (+0s)83.87s30.9030.90
Raw time83.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.87s
6550Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.03sNone (+0s)84.03s30.8530.85
Raw time84.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.03s
6651Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.57s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)84.57s30.6530.65
Raw time44.57s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time84.57s
6752J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE87.00sNone (+0s)87.00s29.7929.79
Raw time87.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.00s
6816Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT93.35sNone (+0s)93.35s27.7738.30
Raw time93.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.35s
6953Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE93.99sNone (+0s)93.99s27.5827.58
Raw time93.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.99s
7017Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT94.89sNone (+0s)94.89s27.3237.68
Raw time94.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.89s
7154Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.95s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)94.95s27.3027.30
Raw time54.95s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time94.95s
7255Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE95.87sNone (+0s)95.87s27.0427.04
Raw time95.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.87s
7356Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE96.87sNone (+0s)96.87s26.7626.76
Raw time96.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.87s
7457Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE100.54sNone (+0s)100.54s25.7825.78
Raw time100.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.54s
7558Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE102.50sNone (+0s)102.50s25.2925.29
Raw time102.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.50s
7618Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT105.41sNone (+0s)105.41s24.5933.92
Raw time105.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.41s
7759Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE73.28s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)113.28s22.8822.88
Raw time73.28s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time113.28s
7860Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE119.29sNone (+0s)119.29s21.7321.73
Raw time119.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.29s
7961Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE86.18s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)126.18s20.5420.54
Raw time86.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time126.18s
8062Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE93.92s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)133.92s19.3519.35
Raw time93.92s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time133.92s
8163William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE102.20s1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)142.20s18.2318.23
Raw time102.20s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time142.20s
8264Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s16.2016.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8365Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s16.2016.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8466Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s16.2016.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8567John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)180.00s14.4014.40
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time180.00s
8619Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s14.4019.86
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
8720Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT104.10s2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)184.10s14.0819.42
Raw time104.10s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time184.10s
8868Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s12.9612.96
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8969Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)240.00s10.8010.80
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time240.00s
9070Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)240.00s10.8010.80
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time240.00s
9121Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)280.00s9.2612.77
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time280.00s
9271Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)440.00s5.895.89
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time440.00s
9372Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)520.00s4.984.98
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time520.00s

Stage 7

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Stage 7
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE28.41sNone (+0s)28.41s100.00100.00
Raw time28.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.41s
22Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE30.53sNone (+0s)30.53s93.0693.06
Raw time30.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.53s
33Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE30.65sNone (+0s)30.65s92.6992.69
Raw time30.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.65s
44Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE30.80sNone (+0s)30.80s92.2492.24
Raw time30.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.80s
55jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE32.15sNone (+0s)32.15s88.3788.37
Raw time32.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.15s
66Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE32.46sNone (+0s)32.46s87.5287.52
Raw time32.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.46s
77Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE32.73sNone (+0s)32.73s86.8086.80
Raw time32.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.73s
88Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE33.79sNone (+0s)33.79s84.0884.08
Raw time33.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.79s
99Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE34.27sNone (+0s)34.27s82.9082.90
Raw time34.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.27s
1010Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE35.38sNone (+0s)35.38s80.3080.30
Raw time35.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.38s
1111Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE36.88sNone (+0s)36.88s77.0377.03
Raw time36.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.88s
1212Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE38.24sNone (+0s)38.24s74.2974.29
Raw time38.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.24s
1313Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.32sNone (+0s)40.32s70.4670.46
Raw time40.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.32s
1414Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.48sNone (+0s)40.48s70.1870.18
Raw time40.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.48s
1515Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE40.63sNone (+0s)40.63s69.9269.92
Raw time40.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.63s
1616Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE42.44sNone (+0s)42.44s66.9466.94
Raw time42.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.44s
1717DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.82sNone (+0s)44.82s63.3963.39
Raw time44.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.82s
1818Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE44.99sNone (+0s)44.99s63.1563.15
Raw time44.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.99s
1919Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE46.90sNone (+0s)46.90s60.5860.58
Raw time46.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.90s
201Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT47.16sNone (+0s)47.16s60.24100.00
Raw time47.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.16s
212Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT48.78sNone (+0s)48.78s58.2496.68
Raw time48.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.78s
223Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT49.22sNone (+0s)49.22s57.7295.81
Raw time49.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.22s
2320Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.47sNone (+0s)49.47s57.4357.43
Raw time49.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.47s
2421Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE49.62sNone (+0s)49.62s57.2657.26
Raw time49.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.62s
2522Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE50.97sNone (+0s)50.97s55.7455.74
Raw time50.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.97s
2623Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.68sNone (+0s)51.68s54.9754.97
Raw time51.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.68s
2724James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE51.73sNone (+0s)51.73s54.9254.92
Raw time51.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.73s
284Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT52.83sNone (+0s)52.83s53.7889.27
Raw time52.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.83s
2925Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE53.00sNone (+0s)53.00s53.6053.60
Raw time53.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.00s
3026NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE53.19sNone (+0s)53.19s53.4153.41
Raw time53.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.19s
3127Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE53.76sNone (+0s)53.76s52.8552.85
Raw time53.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.76s
325Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT53.95sNone (+0s)53.95s52.6687.41
Raw time53.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.95s
3328Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.29sNone (+0s)54.29s52.3352.33
Raw time54.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.29s
3429Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE54.55sNone (+0s)54.55s52.0852.08
Raw time54.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.55s
3530Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE57.50sNone (+0s)57.50s49.4149.41
Raw time57.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.50s
3631Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE57.84sNone (+0s)57.84s49.1249.12
Raw time57.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.84s
3732Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.08sNone (+0s)58.08s48.9248.92
Raw time58.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.08s
386GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT58.38sNone (+0s)58.38s48.6680.78
Raw time58.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.38s
3933Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE58.64sNone (+0s)58.64s48.4548.45
Raw time58.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.64s
4034Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE59.09sNone (+0s)59.09s48.0848.08
Raw time59.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.09s
4135Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE59.53sNone (+0s)59.53s47.7247.72
Raw time59.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.53s
4236Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.23sNone (+0s)60.23s47.1747.17
Raw time60.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.23s
4337Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE60.32sNone (+0s)60.32s47.1047.10
Raw time60.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.32s
447Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT60.99sNone (+0s)60.99s46.5877.32
Raw time60.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.99s
458Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT61.90sNone (+0s)61.90s45.9076.19
Raw time61.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.90s
4638Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.83sNone (+0s)62.83s45.2245.22
Raw time62.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.83s
4739Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.84sNone (+0s)62.84s45.2145.21
Raw time62.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.84s
4840Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE62.90sNone (+0s)62.90s45.1745.17
Raw time62.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.90s
4941Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE63.18sNone (+0s)63.18s44.9744.97
Raw time63.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.18s
509Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT63.31sNone (+0s)63.31s44.8774.49
Raw time63.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.31s
5110David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT65.10sNone (+0s)65.10s43.6472.44
Raw time65.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.10s
5242Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE66.21sNone (+0s)66.21s42.9142.91
Raw time66.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.21s
5343Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE68.33sNone (+0s)68.33s41.5841.58
Raw time68.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.33s
5411Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT69.81sNone (+0s)69.81s40.7067.55
Raw time69.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.81s
5512Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT75.99sNone (+0s)75.99s37.3962.06
Raw time75.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.99s
5613Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT80.23sNone (+0s)80.23s35.4158.78
Raw time80.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.23s
5714Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT80.34sNone (+0s)80.34s35.3658.70
Raw time80.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.34s
5844Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.25sNone (+0s)84.25s33.7233.72
Raw time84.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.25s
5945Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE84.86sNone (+0s)84.86s33.4833.48
Raw time84.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.86s
6046Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE85.59sNone (+0s)85.59s33.1933.19
Raw time85.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.59s
6147Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE86.76sNone (+0s)86.76s32.7532.75
Raw time86.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.76s
6248J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE88.64sNone (+0s)88.64s32.0532.05
Raw time88.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.64s
6349Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE88.79sNone (+0s)88.79s32.0032.00
Raw time88.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.79s
6415Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT89.07sNone (+0s)89.07s31.9052.95
Raw time89.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.07s
6550Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE90.59sNone (+0s)90.59s31.3631.36
Raw time90.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.59s
6651Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE91.28sNone (+0s)91.28s31.1231.12
Raw time91.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.28s
6752Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE91.49sNone (+0s)91.49s31.0531.05
Raw time91.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.49s
6816Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT94.49sNone (+0s)94.49s30.0749.91
Raw time94.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.49s
6953JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE99.45sNone (+0s)99.45s28.5728.57
Raw time99.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.45s
7017Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT100.48sNone (+0s)100.48s28.2746.93
Raw time100.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.48s
7118Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT105.01sNone (+0s)105.01s27.0544.91
Raw time105.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.01s
7254Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE109.09sNone (+0s)109.09s26.0426.04
Raw time109.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.09s
7319Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s20.2933.69
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
7420Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s20.2933.69
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
7555Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)140.00s20.2920.29
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s
7656Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s17.7617.76
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
7757Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)160.00s17.7617.76
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s
7858Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s15.7815.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
7959Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s15.7815.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
8060Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s15.7815.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
8161William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)180.00s15.7815.78
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s
8262Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s14.2114.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8363Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s14.2114.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8464Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)200.00s14.2114.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8565John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)220.00s12.9112.91
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time220.00s
8666Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)220.00s12.9112.91
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time220.00s
8767Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)240.00s11.8411.84
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s
8868Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)260.00s10.9310.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time260.00s
8969Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s8 Pistol Penalty (+160s)280.00s10.1510.15
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9021Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT120.00s8 Pistol Penalty (+160s)280.00s10.1516.84
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9170Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)420.00s6.766.76
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s
9271Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)420.00s6.766.76
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s
9372Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE120.00s15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)420.00s6.766.76
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Run Time

2026 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun - Round 2 · Run Time
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal timeRun points%
11NICK BRIMAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:13:001 Wait time (-519s)1:04:21100.00100.00100.00100.00
Raw time1:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-519s)
Final time1:04:21

Run points: 100.00100.00

22Zachary HookAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:21:001 Wait time (-969s)1:04:5199.2399.2399.2399.23
Raw time1:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-969s)
Final time1:04:51

Run points: 99.2399.23

33Luke JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:40:001 Wait time (-2073s)1:05:2798.3298.3298.3298.32
Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2073s)
Final time1:05:27

Run points: 98.3298.32

44Vincent HolleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:48:001 Wait time (-2536s)1:05:4497.9097.9097.9097.90
Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2536s)
Final time1:05:44

Run points: 97.9097.90

55Paxton BakerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:44:001 Wait time (-2165s)1:07:5594.7594.7594.7594.75
Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2165s)
Final time1:07:55

Run points: 94.7594.75

61Michael ReeseOL' COOTOL' COOT1:24:001 Wait time (-842s)1:09:5891.97100.0091.97100.00
Raw time1:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-842s)
Final time1:09:58

Run points: 91.97100.00

76Mustang DuckkAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:25:001 Wait time (-779s)1:12:0189.3589.3589.3589.35
Raw time1:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-779s)
Final time1:12:01

Run points: 89.3589.35

82Dan KaufmanOL' COOTOL' COOT1:43:001 Wait time (-1856s)1:12:0489.2997.0989.2997.09
Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1856s)
Final time1:12:04

Run points: 89.2997.09

97Patrick JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:44:001 Wait time (-1895s)1:12:2588.8688.8688.8688.86
Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1895s)
Final time1:12:25

Run points: 88.8688.86

103Matt MorningstarOL' COOTOL' COOT1:47:001 Wait time (-1950s)1:14:3086.3893.9286.3893.91
Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1950s)
Final time1:14:30

Run points: 86.3893.92

118Joseph DentonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:40:001 Wait time (-1474s)1:15:2685.3185.3185.3185.31
Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1474s)
Final time1:15:26

Run points: 85.3185.31

129Tyler AllemanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:34:001 Wait time (-1064s)1:16:1684.3884.3884.3884.38
Raw time1:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1064s)
Final time1:16:16

Run points: 84.3884.38

1310Jarred HendersonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:45:001 Wait time (-1695s)1:16:4583.8483.8483.8483.84
Raw time1:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1695s)
Final time1:16:45

Run points: 83.8483.84

1411Chris ConnolleyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:49:001 Wait time (-1923s)1:16:5783.6383.6383.6383.63
Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1923s)
Final time1:16:57

Run points: 83.6383.63

1512Taylor BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:43:001 Wait time (-1512s)1:17:4882.7182.7182.7182.71
Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1512s)
Final time1:17:48

Run points: 82.7182.71

1613JOHNNY GATESAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:29:001 Wait time (-660s)1:18:0082.5082.5082.5082.50
Raw time1:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-660s)
Final time1:18:00

Run points: 82.5082.50

1714Jamie WinegarAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:22:001 Wait time (-200s)1:18:4081.8081.8081.8081.80
Raw time1:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-200s)
Final time1:18:40

Run points: 81.8081.80

1815Matt SkainsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:54:001 Wait time (-2082s)1:19:1881.1581.1581.1581.15
Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2082s)
Final time1:19:18

Run points: 81.1581.15

1916Josh WinnAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:36:001 Wait time (-963s)1:19:5780.4980.4980.4980.49
Raw time1:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-963s)
Final time1:19:57

Run points: 80.4980.49

2017Josh TurnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:41:001 Wait time (-1256s)1:20:0480.3780.3780.3780.37
Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1256s)
Final time1:20:04

Run points: 80.3780.37

2118Reese RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:21:00None (+0s)1:21:0079.4479.4479.4479.44
Raw time1:21:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:21:00

Run points: 79.4479.44

2219Jeron HammAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:32:001 Wait time (-644s)1:21:1679.1879.1879.1879.18
Raw time1:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-644s)
Final time1:21:16

Run points: 79.1879.18

2320Hunter RileyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:48:001 Wait time (-1592s)1:21:2878.9978.9978.9978.99
Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1592s)
Final time1:21:28

Run points: 78.9978.99

2421Dwayne HuddlestonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:39:001 Wait time (-1045s)1:21:3578.8878.8878.8878.88
Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1045s)
Final time1:21:35

Run points: 78.8878.88

2522Eli GribbleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:32:001 Wait time (-617s)1:21:4378.7578.7578.7578.75
Raw time1:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-617s)
Final time1:21:43

Run points: 78.7578.75

2623Cole FrostAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:48:001 Wait time (-1564s)1:21:5678.5478.5478.5478.54
Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1564s)
Final time1:21:56

Run points: 78.5478.54

2724Cooper LynchAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:24:001 Wait time (-105s)1:22:1578.2478.2478.2478.24
Raw time1:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-105s)
Final time1:22:15

Run points: 78.2478.24

2825DangerRuss RykerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:23:00None (+0s)1:23:0077.5377.5377.5377.53
Raw time1:23:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:23:00

Run points: 77.5377.53

294Tim DavisOL' COOTOL' COOT1:28:001 Wait time (-271s)1:23:2977.0883.8177.0883.81
Raw time1:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-271s)
Final time1:23:29

Run points: 77.0883.81

3026Chad PapeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:34:001 Wait time (-625s)1:23:3576.9976.9976.9976.99
Raw time1:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-625s)
Final time1:23:35

Run points: 76.9976.99

3127Benjamin KinionAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:43:001 Wait time (-1115s)1:24:2576.2376.2376.2376.23
Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1115s)
Final time1:24:25

Run points: 76.2376.23

3228Lewis HallerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:32:001 Wait time (-439s)1:24:4175.9975.9975.9975.99
Raw time1:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-439s)
Final time1:24:41

Run points: 75.9975.99

335Cassie HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT1:40:001 Wait time (-884s)1:25:1675.4782.0675.4782.06
Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-884s)
Final time1:25:16

Run points: 75.4782.06

3429Jonathan HulaAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:35:001 Wait time (-553s)1:25:4775.0175.0175.0175.01
Raw time1:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-553s)
Final time1:25:47

Run points: 75.0175.01

3530Don FahrnyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:39:001 Wait time (-758s)1:26:2274.5174.5174.5174.51
Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-758s)
Final time1:26:22

Run points: 74.5174.51

3631Donovan PadgettAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:42:001 Wait time (-882s)1:27:1873.7173.7173.7173.71
Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-882s)
Final time1:27:18

Run points: 73.7173.71

376Steven McalexanderOL' COOTOL' COOT1:52:001 Wait time (-1471s)1:27:2973.5679.9873.5679.98
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1471s)
Final time1:27:29

Run points: 73.5679.98

3832Cordell ZalenskiAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:31:001 Wait time (-188s)1:27:5273.2473.2473.2473.24
Raw time1:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-188s)
Final time1:27:52

Run points: 73.2473.24

3933Nathan McKnightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:34:001 Wait time (-353s)1:28:0773.0373.0373.0373.03
Raw time1:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-353s)
Final time1:28:07

Run points: 73.0373.03

407Jerry BullardOL' COOTOL' COOT1:44:001 Wait time (-896s)1:29:0472.2578.5672.2578.56
Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-896s)
Final time1:29:04

Run points: 72.2578.56

4134jacob marpleAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:55:001 Wait time (-1525s)1:29:3571.8371.8371.8371.83
Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1525s)
Final time1:29:35

Run points: 71.8371.83

4235Bryce KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:36:001 Wait time (-379s)1:29:4171.7571.7571.7571.75
Raw time1:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-379s)
Final time1:29:41

Run points: 71.7571.75

4336Eli WilliamsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:39:001 Wait time (-544s)1:29:5671.5571.5571.5571.55
Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-544s)
Final time1:29:56

Run points: 71.5571.55

448Oland WinnOL' COOTOL' COOT1:47:001 Wait time (-993s)1:30:2771.1477.3571.1477.35
Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-993s)
Final time1:30:27

Run points: 71.1477.35

4537Chase JohnsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:51:001 Wait time (-1206s)1:30:5470.7970.7970.7970.79
Raw time1:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1206s)
Final time1:30:54

Run points: 70.7970.79

469Mark WilliamsOL' COOTOL' COOT1:40:001 Wait time (-534s)1:31:0670.6476.8070.6476.80
Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-534s)
Final time1:31:06

Run points: 70.6476.80

4738James MabeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:45:001 Wait time (-821s)1:31:1970.4770.4770.4770.47
Raw time1:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-821s)
Final time1:31:19

Run points: 70.4770.47

4839Jeremy TeagueAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:42:001 Wait time (-553s)1:32:4769.3669.3669.3669.36
Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-553s)
Final time1:32:47

Run points: 69.3669.36

4940Jon-Eric BrownAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:41:001 Wait time (-484s)1:32:5669.2469.2469.2469.24
Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-484s)
Final time1:32:56

Run points: 69.2469.24

5041Connor StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:33:00None (+0s)1:33:0069.1969.1969.1969.19
Raw time1:33:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:33:00

Run points: 69.1969.19

5142Eli KeastAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:45:001 Wait time (-715s)1:33:0569.1369.1369.1369.13
Raw time1:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-715s)
Final time1:33:05

Run points: 69.1369.13

5243Aaron O'NeilAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:00:001 Wait time (-1613s)1:33:0769.1169.1169.1169.11
Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1613s)
Final time1:33:07

Run points: 69.1169.11

5344Matthew AgagAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:48:001 Wait time (-847s)1:33:5368.5468.5468.5468.54
Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-847s)
Final time1:33:53

Run points: 68.5468.54

5410Nick LeachOL' COOTOL' COOT1:55:001 Wait time (-1224s)1:34:3668.0273.9668.0273.96
Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1224s)
Final time1:34:36

Run points: 68.0273.96

5545Seth HakansonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:44:001 Wait time (-401s)1:37:1966.1266.1266.1266.12
Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-401s)
Final time1:37:19

Run points: 66.1266.12

5646Dakota LampAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:09:001 Wait time (-1895s)1:37:2566.0666.0666.0666.06
Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1895s)
Final time1:37:25

Run points: 66.0666.06

5747Ryan PatrickAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:41:001 Wait time (-210s)1:37:3066.0066.0066.0066.00
Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-210s)
Final time1:37:30

Run points: 66.0066.00

5848John GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:38:00None (+0s)1:38:0065.6665.6665.6665.66
Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:38:00

Run points: 65.6665.66

5949Christian FosheeAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:46:001 Wait time (-421s)1:38:5965.0165.0165.0165.01
Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-421s)
Final time1:38:59

Run points: 65.0165.01

6050Mark GilbertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:50:001 Wait time (-615s)1:39:4564.5164.5164.5164.51
Raw time1:50:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-615s)
Final time1:39:45

Run points: 64.5164.51

6151Austin GarnerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:42:001 Wait time (-120s)1:40:0064.3564.3564.3564.35
Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time1:40:00

Run points: 64.3564.35

6211Chris HensonOL' COOTOL' COOT1:40:00None (+0s)1:40:0064.3569.9764.3569.97
Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:40:00

Run points: 64.3569.97

6312GREG LONGEYOL' COOTOL' COOT1:41:00None (+0s)1:41:0063.7169.2763.7169.27
Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:41:00

Run points: 63.7169.27

6413Mark RoundsOL' COOTOL' COOT1:42:001 Wait time (-60s)1:41:0063.7169.2763.7169.27
Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-60s)
Final time1:41:00

Run points: 63.7169.27

6552Clarissa WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:05:001 Wait time (-1365s)1:42:1562.9362.9362.9362.93
Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1365s)
Final time1:42:15

Run points: 62.9362.93

6653J.R. GutierrezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:46:001 Wait time (-193s)1:42:4762.6162.6162.6162.61
Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-193s)
Final time1:42:47

Run points: 62.6162.61

6714Carter FairlessOL' COOTOL' COOT1:43:00None (+0s)1:43:0062.4867.9362.4867.93
Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:43:00

Run points: 62.4867.93

6815Scott LampOL' COOTOL' COOT2:06:001 Wait time (-1335s)1:43:4562.0267.4462.0267.44
Raw time2:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1335s)
Final time1:43:45

Run points: 62.0267.44

6916Johnny CappsOL' COOTOL' COOT2:00:001 Wait time (-927s)1:44:3361.5566.9261.5566.92
Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-927s)
Final time1:44:33

Run points: 61.5566.92

7054Joshua ReedAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:05:001 Wait time (-1196s)1:45:0461.2561.2561.2561.25
Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1196s)
Final time1:45:04

Run points: 61.2561.25

7155Chase KliewerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:53:001 Wait time (-452s)1:45:2861.0161.0161.0161.01
Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-452s)
Final time1:45:28

Run points: 61.0161.01

7256Seth RobbinsAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:48:001 Wait time (-75s)1:46:4560.2860.2860.2860.28
Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-75s)
Final time1:46:45

Run points: 60.2860.28

7357Bronson SchubertAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:47:00None (+0s)1:47:0060.1460.1460.1460.14
Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:47:00

Run points: 60.1460.14

7417Shane MartinOL' COOTOL' COOT2:14:001 Wait time (-1504s)1:48:5659.0764.2359.0764.23
Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1504s)
Final time1:48:56

Run points: 59.0764.23

7558Brandon SanchezAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:19:001 Wait time (-1745s)1:49:5558.5458.5458.5458.54
Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1745s)
Final time1:49:55

Run points: 58.5458.54

7659Keith BerryAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:58:001 Wait time (-454s)1:50:2658.2758.2758.2758.27
Raw time1:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-454s)
Final time1:50:26

Run points: 58.2758.27

7718Corey CouchOL' COOTOL' COOT2:08:001 Wait time (-1045s)1:50:3558.1963.2758.1963.27
Raw time2:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1045s)
Final time1:50:35

Run points: 58.1963.27

7860Brad ZieglerAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:00:001 Wait time (-355s)1:54:0556.4156.4156.4156.41
Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-355s)
Final time1:54:05

Run points: 56.4156.41

7961William KenneyAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:02:001 Wait time (-308s)1:56:5255.0655.0655.0655.06
Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-308s)
Final time1:56:52

Run points: 55.0655.06

8062Josh CamperAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE1:57:00None (+0s)1:57:0055.0055.0055.0055.00
Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:57:00

Run points: 55.0055.00

8119Charlie HoodOL' COOTOL' COOT2:14:001 Wait time (-930s)1:58:3054.3059.0454.3059.04
Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-930s)
Final time1:58:30

Run points: 54.3059.04

8220David BrazileOL' COOTOL' COOT2:21:001 Wait time (-1286s)1:59:3453.8258.5253.8258.52
Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1286s)
Final time1:59:34

Run points: 53.8258.52

8363Jeff RyanAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:00:00None (+0s)2:00:0053.6253.6253.6353.63
Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:00:00

Run points: 53.6253.62

8464Aaron StubblefieldAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:00:00None (+0s)2:00:0053.6253.6253.6353.63
Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:00:00

Run points: 53.6253.62

8565Nathan WrightAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:06:001 Wait time (-120s)2:04:0051.9051.9051.9051.90
Raw time2:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time2:04:00

Run points: 51.9051.90

8621Tracy RiceOL' COOTOL' COOT2:09:001 Wait time (-212s)2:05:2851.2955.7751.2955.77
Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-212s)
Final time2:05:28

Run points: 51.2955.77

8766Xavier ThompsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:26:001 Wait time (-771s)2:13:0948.3348.3348.3348.33
Raw time2:26:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-771s)
Final time2:13:09

Run points: 48.3348.33

8867Darin BrazileAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:21:001 Wait time (-399s)2:14:2147.9047.9047.9047.90
Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-399s)
Final time2:14:21

Run points: 47.9047.90

8968Jared LandisAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:48:001 Wait time (-1875s)2:16:4547.0647.0647.0647.06
Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1875s)
Final time2:16:45

Run points: 47.0647.06

9069Tanner LongAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:24:001 Wait time (-220s)2:20:2045.8645.8645.8645.86
Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-220s)
Final time2:20:20

Run points: 45.8645.86

9170Gary MunsonAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:48:001 Wait time (-1200s)2:28:0043.4843.4843.4843.48
Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1200s)
Final time2:28:00

Run points: 43.4843.48

9271Mike LindgensAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:48:001 Wait time (-1186s)2:28:1443.4143.4143.4143.41
Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1186s)
Final time2:28:14

Run points: 43.4143.41

9372Goofing AroundAVERAGE JOEAVERAGE JOE2:50:001 Wait time (-240s)2:46:0038.7738.7738.7738.77
Raw time2:50:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time2:46:00

Run points: 38.7738.77

Published source: View original results. Source match ID: d10bf8a0-b037-4c37-a9dd-c837b9c7d829.

Competitor result

Luke Johnson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
1
Division place
1
Score
98.70
Division score
98.70

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time35.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.30s

Source percent: combined 92.07%; division 92.07%

Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 16

Raw time81.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.44s

Source percent: combined 70.67%; division 70.67%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time50.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time70.45s

Source percent: combined 65.45%; division 65.45%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time5.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time5.77s

Source percent: combined 94.45%; division 94.45%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time28.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.98s

Source percent: combined 96.45%; division 96.45%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time25.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.92s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time30.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.65s

Source percent: combined 92.69%; division 92.69%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 3 · Run points 98.32 · Division points 98.32

Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2073s)
Final time1:05:27

Source percent: combined 98.32%; division 98.32%

Start 11:08:00 · Finish 12:48:00 · Wait 34:33

Competitor result

Zachary Hook

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
2
Division place
2
Score
94.30
Division score
94.30

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 11

Raw time61.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.99s

Source percent: combined 52.43%; division 52.43%

Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 24

Raw time90.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.82s

Source percent: combined 63.37%; division 63.37%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time46.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.11s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time7.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time7.45s

Source percent: combined 73.15%; division 73.15%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time33.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.89s

Source percent: combined 82.47%; division 82.47%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time32.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.22s

Source percent: combined 80.45%; division 80.45%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time28.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.41s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 2 · Run points 99.23 · Division points 99.23

Raw time1:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-969s)
Final time1:04:51

Source percent: combined 99.23%; division 99.23%

Start 12:18:00 · Finish 13:39:00 · Wait 16:09

Competitor result

Hunter Riley

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
3
Division place
3
Score
89.49
Division score
89.49

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time32.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.50s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time57.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.55s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time45.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time65.82s

Source percent: combined 70.05%; division 70.05%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time9.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.08s

Source percent: combined 60.02%; division 60.02%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time27.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.95s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time27.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.48s

Source percent: combined 94.32%; division 94.32%

Stage 7

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time30.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.53s

Source percent: combined 93.06%; division 93.06%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 23 · Run points 78.99 · Division points 78.99

Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1592s)
Final time1:21:28

Source percent: combined 78.99%; division 78.99%

Start 12:51:00 · Finish 14:39:00 · Wait 26:32

Competitor result

Patrick Johnson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
4
Division place
4
Score
87.30
Division score
87.30

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time42.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.12s

Source percent: combined 77.16%; division 77.16%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time59.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.07s

Source percent: combined 97.43%; division 97.43%

Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 24

Raw time63.21s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time83.21s

Source percent: combined 55.41%; division 55.41%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time8.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.89s

Source percent: combined 61.30%; division 61.30%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time31.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.21s

Source percent: combined 89.55%; division 89.55%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time34.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.89s

Source percent: combined 74.29%; division 74.29%

Stage 7

Division place 12 · Combined place 12

Raw time38.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.24s

Source percent: combined 74.29%; division 74.29%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 9 · Run points 88.86 · Division points 88.86

Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1895s)
Final time1:12:25

Source percent: combined 88.86%; division 88.86%

Start 14:03:00 · Finish 15:47:00 · Wait 31:35

Competitor result

Paxton Baker

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
5
Division place
5
Score
85.09
Division score
85.09

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 24

Raw time81.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.69s

Source percent: combined 39.78%; division 39.78%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time62.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.53s

Source percent: combined 92.04%; division 92.04%

Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 13

Raw time73.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.75s

Source percent: combined 62.52%; division 62.52%

Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 24

Raw time11.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.54s

Source percent: combined 47.23%; division 47.23%

Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 13

Raw time34.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.85s

Source percent: combined 80.20%; division 80.20%

Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 14

Raw time38.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.73s

Source percent: combined 66.92%; division 66.92%

Stage 7

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time36.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.88s

Source percent: combined 77.03%; division 77.03%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 5 · Run points 94.75 · Division points 94.75

Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2165s)
Final time1:07:55

Source percent: combined 94.75%; division 94.75%

Start 14:00:00 · Finish 15:44:00 · Wait 36:05

Competitor result

Mustang Duckk

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
6
Division place
6
Score
84.77
Division score
84.77

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time42.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.37s

Source percent: combined 76.71%; division 76.71%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time71.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.04s

Source percent: combined 81.01%; division 81.01%

Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 19

Raw time60.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time80.81s

Source percent: combined 57.06%; division 57.06%

Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 15

Raw time10.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.56s

Source percent: combined 51.61%; division 51.61%

Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 34

Raw time41.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.82s

Source percent: combined 66.83%; division 66.83%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time31.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.75s

Source percent: combined 81.64%; division 81.64%

Stage 7

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time35.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.38s

Source percent: combined 80.30%; division 80.30%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 7 · Run points 89.35 · Division points 89.35

Raw time1:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-779s)
Final time1:12:01

Source percent: combined 89.35%; division 89.35%

Start 11:43:00 · Finish 13:08:00 · Wait 12:59

Competitor result

NICK BRIM

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
7
Division place
7
Score
84.40
Division score
84.40

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 26

Raw time85.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.32s

Source percent: combined 38.09%; division 38.09%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time65.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.66s

Source percent: combined 87.65%; division 87.65%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time57.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.71s

Source percent: combined 79.90%; division 79.90%

Stage 4

Division place 54 · Combined place 70

Raw time17.66s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time77.66s

Source percent: combined 7.02%; division 7.02%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time33.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.05s

Source percent: combined 84.57%; division 84.57%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time34.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.95s

Source percent: combined 74.16%; division 74.16%

Stage 7

Division place 26 · Combined place 30

Raw time53.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.19s

Source percent: combined 53.41%; division 53.41%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 1 · Run points 100.00 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-519s)
Final time1:04:21

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Start 11:58:00 · Finish 13:11:00 · Wait 8:39

Competitor result

Vincent Holle

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
8
Division place
8
Score
82.70
Division score
82.70

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 15

Raw time65.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.37s

Source percent: combined 49.72%; division 49.72%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time68.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.88s

Source percent: combined 83.55%; division 83.55%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time55.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.75s

Source percent: combined 82.71%; division 82.71%

Stage 4

Division place 56 · Combined place 72

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time80.00s

Source percent: combined 6.81%; division 6.81%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time30.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.95s

Source percent: combined 90.31%; division 90.31%

Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 24

Raw time44.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.33s

Source percent: combined 58.47%; division 58.47%

Stage 7

Division place 38 · Combined place 46

Raw time62.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.83s

Source percent: combined 45.22%; division 45.22%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 4 · Run points 97.90 · Division points 97.90

Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2536s)
Final time1:05:44

Source percent: combined 97.90%; division 97.90%

Start 12:46:00 · Finish 14:34:00 · Wait 42:16

Competitor result

Reese Ryker

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
9
Division place
9
Score
82.10
Division score
82.10

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time47.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.43s

Source percent: combined 68.52%; division 68.52%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time72.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.46s

Source percent: combined 79.42%; division 79.42%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time70.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.50s

Source percent: combined 65.40%; division 65.40%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time6.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time6.11s

Source percent: combined 89.20%; division 89.20%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time29.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.88s

Source percent: combined 93.54%; division 93.54%

Stage 6

Division place 36 · Combined place 44

Raw time65.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.23s

Source percent: combined 39.74%; division 39.74%

Stage 7

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time32.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.46s

Source percent: combined 87.52%; division 87.52%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 21 · Run points 79.44 · Division points 79.44

Raw time1:21:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:21:00

Source percent: combined 79.44%; division 79.44%

Start 8:47:00 · Finish 10:08:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Joseph Denton

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
10
Division place
10
Score
76.27
Division score
76.27

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 25

Raw time82.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.53s

Source percent: combined 39.38%; division 39.38%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time70.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.41s

Source percent: combined 81.74%; division 81.74%

Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 25

Raw time64.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time84.22s

Source percent: combined 54.75%; division 54.75%

Stage 4

Division place 63 · Combined place 83

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 3.89%; division 3.89%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time32.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.89s

Source percent: combined 84.98%; division 84.98%

Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 19

Raw time40.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.76s

Source percent: combined 63.59%; division 63.59%

Stage 7

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time32.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.73s

Source percent: combined 86.80%; division 86.80%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 11 · Run points 85.31 · Division points 85.31

Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1474s)
Final time1:15:26

Source percent: combined 85.31%; division 85.31%

Start 9:30:00 · Finish 11:10:00 · Wait 24:34

Competitor result

Chris Connolley

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
11
Division place
11
Score
75.54
Division score
75.54

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 29 · Combined place 34

Raw time94.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.26s

Source percent: combined 34.48%; division 34.48%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time69.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.91s

Source percent: combined 82.32%; division 82.32%

Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 17

Raw time58.03s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time78.03s

Source percent: combined 59.09%; division 59.09%

Stage 4

Division place 34 · Combined place 39

Raw time15.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.90s

Source percent: combined 34.28%; division 34.28%

Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 20

Raw time36.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.36s

Source percent: combined 76.87%; division 76.87%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 12

Raw time35.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.92s

Source percent: combined 72.16%; division 72.16%

Stage 7

Division place 21 · Combined place 24

Raw time49.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.62s

Source percent: combined 57.26%; division 57.26%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 14 · Run points 83.63 · Division points 83.63

Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1923s)
Final time1:16:57

Source percent: combined 83.63%; division 83.63%

Start 12:58:00 · Finish 14:47:00 · Wait 32:03

Competitor result

Matt Skains

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
12
Division place
12
Score
75.00
Division score
75.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 23

Raw time81.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.42s

Source percent: combined 39.92%; division 39.92%

Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 12

Raw time73.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.41s

Source percent: combined 78.40%; division 78.40%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time57.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.98s

Source percent: combined 79.53%; division 79.53%

Stage 4

Division place 38 · Combined place 44

Raw time16.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.50s

Source percent: combined 33.03%; division 33.03%

Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 35

Raw time43.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.70s

Source percent: combined 63.96%; division 63.96%

Stage 6

Division place 31 · Combined place 36

Raw time56.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.03s

Source percent: combined 46.26%; division 46.26%

Stage 7

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time33.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.79s

Source percent: combined 84.08%; division 84.08%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 18 · Run points 81.15 · Division points 81.15

Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2082s)
Final time1:19:18

Source percent: combined 81.15%; division 81.15%

Start 13:48:00 · Finish 15:42:00 · Wait 34:42

Competitor result

jacob marple

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
13
Division place
13
Score
73.68
Division score
73.68

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 18

Raw time71.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.72s

Source percent: combined 45.32%; division 45.32%

Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 26

Raw time92.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.03s

Source percent: combined 62.53%; division 62.53%

Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 14

Raw time73.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.95s

Source percent: combined 62.35%; division 62.35%

Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 16

Raw time10.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.84s

Source percent: combined 50.28%; division 50.28%

Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 25

Raw time39.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.26s

Source percent: combined 71.19%; division 71.19%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time30.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.01s

Source percent: combined 86.37%; division 86.37%

Stage 7

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time32.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.15s

Source percent: combined 88.37%; division 88.37%

Run Time

Division place 34 · Combined place 41 · Run points 71.83 · Division points 71.83

Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1525s)
Final time1:29:35

Source percent: combined 71.83%; division 71.83%

Start 10:58:00 · Finish 12:53:00 · Wait 25:25

Competitor result

Bryce Keast

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
14
Division place
14
Score
73.57
Division score
73.57

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 30

Raw time88.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.59s

Source percent: combined 36.69%; division 36.69%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time62.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.87s

Source percent: combined 91.54%; division 91.54%

Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 15

Raw time73.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.98s

Source percent: combined 62.33%; division 62.33%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time5.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time5.45s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 42 · Combined place 55

Raw time52.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.74s

Source percent: combined 53.00%; division 53.00%

Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 23

Raw time44.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.05s

Source percent: combined 58.84%; division 58.84%

Stage 7

Division place 18 · Combined place 18

Raw time44.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.99s

Source percent: combined 63.15%; division 63.15%

Run Time

Division place 35 · Combined place 42 · Run points 71.75 · Division points 71.75

Raw time1:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-379s)
Final time1:29:41

Source percent: combined 71.75%; division 71.75%

Start 10:13:00 · Finish 11:49:00 · Wait 6:19

Competitor result

Cooper Lynch

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
15
Division place
15
Score
72.68
Division score
72.68

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 13

Raw time63.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.08s

Source percent: combined 51.52%; division 51.52%

Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 18

Raw time83.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.05s

Source percent: combined 69.30%; division 69.30%

Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 22

Raw time81.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.42s

Source percent: combined 56.63%; division 56.63%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 12

Raw time9.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.50s

Source percent: combined 57.37%; division 57.37%

Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 17

Raw time35.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.61s

Source percent: combined 78.49%; division 78.49%

Stage 6

Division place 51 · Combined place 66

Raw time44.57s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time84.57s

Source percent: combined 30.65%; division 30.65%

Stage 7

Division place 13 · Combined place 13

Raw time40.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.32s

Source percent: combined 70.46%; division 70.46%

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 27 · Run points 78.24 · Division points 78.24

Raw time1:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-105s)
Final time1:22:15

Source percent: combined 78.24%; division 78.24%

Start 12:04:00 · Finish 13:28:00 · Wait 1:45

Competitor result

Dwayne Huddleston

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
16
Division place
16
Score
72.42
Division score
72.42

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 44 · Combined place 52

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 20

Raw time84.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.86s

Source percent: combined 67.82%; division 67.82%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time71.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.46s

Source percent: combined 64.53%; division 64.53%

Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 22

Raw time11.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.50s

Source percent: combined 47.39%; division 47.39%

Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 26

Raw time39.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.28s

Source percent: combined 71.16%; division 71.16%

Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 20

Raw time40.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.93s

Source percent: combined 63.33%; division 63.33%

Stage 7

Division place 15 · Combined place 15

Raw time40.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.63s

Source percent: combined 69.92%; division 69.92%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 24 · Run points 78.88 · Division points 78.88

Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1045s)
Final time1:21:35

Source percent: combined 78.88%; division 78.88%

Start 11:23:00 · Finish 13:02:00 · Wait 17:25

Competitor result

Donovan Padgett

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
17
Division place
17
Score
72.17
Division score
72.17

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 63 · Combined place 77

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 12.50%; division 12.50%

Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 13

Raw time78.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.25s

Source percent: combined 73.55%; division 73.55%

Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 28

Raw time65.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time85.46s

Source percent: combined 53.96%; division 53.96%

Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 23

Raw time11.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.51s

Source percent: combined 47.35%; division 47.35%

Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 18

Raw time35.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.85s

Source percent: combined 77.96%; division 77.96%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time32.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.98s

Source percent: combined 78.59%; division 78.59%

Stage 7

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time30.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.80s

Source percent: combined 92.24%; division 92.24%

Run Time

Division place 31 · Combined place 36 · Run points 73.71 · Division points 73.71

Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-882s)
Final time1:27:18

Source percent: combined 73.71%; division 73.71%

Start 13:06:00 · Finish 14:48:00 · Wait 14:42

Competitor result

Jarred Henderson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
19
Division place
18
Score
70.54
Division score
70.54

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 17

Raw time71.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.07s

Source percent: combined 45.73%; division 45.73%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time70.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.79s

Source percent: combined 81.30%; division 81.30%

Stage 3

Division place 37 · Combined place 47

Raw time89.30s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time109.30s

Source percent: combined 42.19%; division 42.19%

Stage 4

Division place 39 · Combined place 45

Raw time16.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.76s

Source percent: combined 32.52%; division 32.52%

Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 23

Raw time38.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.78s

Source percent: combined 72.07%; division 72.07%

Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 18

Raw time40.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.63s

Source percent: combined 63.80%; division 63.80%

Stage 7

Division place 60 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 15.78%; division 15.78%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 13 · Run points 83.84 · Division points 83.84

Raw time1:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1695s)
Final time1:16:45

Source percent: combined 83.84%; division 83.84%

Start 14:06:00 · Finish 15:51:00 · Wait 28:15

Competitor result

Josh Turner

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
20
Division place
19
Score
67.93
Division score
67.93

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 53 · Combined place 62

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 38 · Combined place 47

Raw time112.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.35s

Source percent: combined 51.22%; division 51.22%

Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 26

Raw time84.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.46s

Source percent: combined 54.59%; division 54.59%

Stage 4

Division place 42 · Combined place 50

Raw time18.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.69s

Source percent: combined 29.16%; division 29.16%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time34.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.09s

Source percent: combined 81.99%; division 81.99%

Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 26

Raw time45.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.11s

Source percent: combined 57.46%; division 57.46%

Stage 7

Division place 41 · Combined place 49

Raw time63.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.18s

Source percent: combined 44.97%; division 44.97%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 20 · Run points 80.37 · Division points 80.37

Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1256s)
Final time1:20:04

Source percent: combined 80.37%; division 80.37%

Start 13:03:00 · Finish 14:44:00 · Wait 20:56

Competitor result

Tyler Alleman

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
21
Division place
20
Score
67.26
Division score
67.26

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 54 · Combined place 63

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 20.31%; division 20.31%

Stage 2

Division place 32 · Combined place 37

Raw time103.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.63s

Source percent: combined 55.53%; division 55.53%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time69.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.54s

Source percent: combined 66.31%; division 66.31%

Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 25

Raw time11.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.55s

Source percent: combined 47.19%; division 47.19%

Stage 5

Division place 61 · Combined place 80

Raw time88.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.80s

Source percent: combined 31.48%; division 31.48%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time35.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.49s

Source percent: combined 73.03%; division 73.03%

Stage 7

Division place 58 · Combined place 78

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 15.78%; division 15.78%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 12 · Run points 84.38 · Division points 84.38

Raw time1:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1064s)
Final time1:16:16

Source percent: combined 84.38%; division 84.38%

Start 11:58:00 · Finish 13:32:00 · Wait 17:44

Competitor result

DangerRuss Ryker

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
22
Division place
21
Score
65.80
Division score
65.80

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 16

Raw time67.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.28s

Source percent: combined 48.31%; division 48.31%

Stage 2

Division place 55 · Combined place 68

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 17.98%; division 17.98%

Stage 3

Division place 56 · Combined place 69

Raw time80.97s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time140.97s

Source percent: combined 32.71%; division 32.71%

Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 14

Raw time9.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.88s

Source percent: combined 55.16%; division 55.16%

Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 16

Raw time35.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.58s

Source percent: combined 78.56%; division 78.56%

Stage 6

Division place 37 · Combined place 46

Raw time68.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.60s

Source percent: combined 37.78%; division 37.78%

Stage 7

Division place 17 · Combined place 17

Raw time44.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.82s

Source percent: combined 63.39%; division 63.39%

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 28 · Run points 77.53 · Division points 77.53

Raw time1:23:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:23:00

Source percent: combined 77.53%; division 77.53%

Start 11:25:00 · Finish 12:48:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Eli Williams

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
23
Division place
22
Score
65.53
Division score
65.53

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 37 · Combined place 42

Raw time115.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.31s

Source percent: combined 28.18%; division 28.18%

Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 31

Raw time95.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.83s

Source percent: combined 60.05%; division 60.05%

Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 27

Raw time85.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.26s

Source percent: combined 54.08%; division 54.08%

Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 18

Raw time10.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.87s

Source percent: combined 50.14%; division 50.14%

Stage 5

Division place 49 · Combined place 64

Raw time63.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.76s

Source percent: combined 43.84%; division 43.84%

Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 17

Raw time40.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.37s

Source percent: combined 64.21%; division 64.21%

Stage 7

Division place 16 · Combined place 16

Raw time42.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.44s

Source percent: combined 66.94%; division 66.94%

Run Time

Division place 36 · Combined place 43 · Run points 71.55 · Division points 71.55

Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-544s)
Final time1:29:56

Source percent: combined 71.55%; division 71.55%

Start 9:53:00 · Finish 11:32:00 · Wait 9:04

Competitor result

Jamie Winegar

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
24
Division place
23
Score
64.77
Division score
64.77

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 29

Raw time88.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.20s

Source percent: combined 36.85%; division 36.85%

Stage 2

Division place 53 · Combined place 65

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.78%; division 28.78%

Stage 3

Division place 36 · Combined place 44

Raw time85.17s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time105.17s

Source percent: combined 43.84%; division 43.84%

Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 28

Raw time11.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.93s

Source percent: combined 45.68%; division 45.68%

Stage 5

Division place 51 · Combined place 67

Raw time66.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.29s

Source percent: combined 42.16%; division 42.16%

Stage 6

Division place 54 · Combined place 71

Raw time54.95s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time94.95s

Source percent: combined 27.30%; division 27.30%

Stage 7

Division place 14 · Combined place 14

Raw time40.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.48s

Source percent: combined 70.18%; division 70.18%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 17 · Run points 81.80 · Division points 81.80

Raw time1:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-200s)
Final time1:18:40

Source percent: combined 81.80%; division 81.80%

Start 11:03:00 · Finish 12:25:00 · Wait 3:20

Competitor result

Matthew Agag

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
25
Division place
24
Score
64.39
Division score
64.39

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 22

Raw time80.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.85s

Source percent: combined 40.20%; division 40.20%

Stage 2

Division place 37 · Combined place 45

Raw time111.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.95s

Source percent: combined 51.41%; division 51.41%

Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 20

Raw time80.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.95s

Source percent: combined 56.96%; division 56.96%

Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 30

Raw time13.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.55s

Source percent: combined 40.22%; division 40.22%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 12

Raw time34.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.38s

Source percent: combined 81.30%; division 81.30%

Stage 6

Division place 32 · Combined place 38

Raw time58.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.29s

Source percent: combined 44.47%; division 44.47%

Stage 7

Division place 20 · Combined place 23

Raw time49.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.47s

Source percent: combined 57.43%; division 57.43%

Run Time

Division place 44 · Combined place 53 · Run points 68.54 · Division points 68.54

Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-847s)
Final time1:33:53

Source percent: combined 68.54%; division 68.54%

Start 11:48:00 · Finish 13:36:00 · Wait 14:07

Competitor result

Nathan Wright

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
26
Division place
25
Score
64.33
Division score
64.33

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time58.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.45s

Source percent: combined 55.60%; division 55.60%

Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 25

Raw time91.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.42s

Source percent: combined 62.95%; division 62.95%

Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 30

Raw time70.58s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time90.58s

Source percent: combined 50.91%; division 50.91%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time9.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.29s

Source percent: combined 58.67%; division 58.67%

Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 14

Raw time35.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.47s

Source percent: combined 78.80%; division 78.80%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time30.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.78s

Source percent: combined 84.21%; division 84.21%

Stage 7

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time34.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.27s

Source percent: combined 82.90%; division 82.90%

Run Time

Division place 65 · Combined place 85 · Run points 51.90 · Division points 51.90

Raw time2:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time2:04:00

Source percent: combined 51.90%; division 51.90%

Start 12:26:00 · Finish 14:32:00 · Wait 2:00

Competitor result

Don Fahrny

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
29
Division place
26
Score
63.81
Division score
63.81

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 30 · Combined place 35

Raw time100.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.88s

Source percent: combined 32.22%; division 32.22%

Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 30

Raw time95.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.69s

Source percent: combined 60.14%; division 60.14%

Stage 3

Division place 35 · Combined place 43

Raw time84.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time104.01s

Source percent: combined 44.33%; division 44.33%

Stage 4

Division place 37 · Combined place 43

Raw time16.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.42s

Source percent: combined 33.19%; division 33.19%

Stage 5

Division place 34 · Combined place 46

Raw time49.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.44s

Source percent: combined 56.53%; division 56.53%

Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 30

Raw time49.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.47s

Source percent: combined 52.40%; division 52.40%

Stage 7

Division place 31 · Combined place 36

Raw time57.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.84s

Source percent: combined 49.12%; division 49.12%

Run Time

Division place 30 · Combined place 35 · Run points 74.51 · Division points 74.51

Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-758s)
Final time1:26:22

Source percent: combined 74.51%; division 74.51%

Start 13:02:00 · Finish 14:41:00 · Wait 12:38

Competitor result

Jeremy Teague

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
31
Division place
27
Score
62.93
Division score
62.93

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time61.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.23s

Source percent: combined 53.08%; division 53.08%

Stage 2

Division place 29 · Combined place 33

Raw time100.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.99s

Source percent: combined 56.99%; division 56.99%

Stage 3

Division place 29 · Combined place 34

Raw time97.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.02s

Source percent: combined 47.53%; division 47.53%

Stage 4

Division place 31 · Combined place 36

Raw time14.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.88s

Source percent: combined 36.63%; division 36.63%

Stage 5

Division place 33 · Combined place 44

Raw time48.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.73s

Source percent: combined 57.36%; division 57.36%

Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 32

Raw time54.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.05s

Source percent: combined 47.96%; division 47.96%

Stage 7

Division place 30 · Combined place 35

Raw time57.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.50s

Source percent: combined 49.41%; division 49.41%

Run Time

Division place 39 · Combined place 48 · Run points 69.36 · Division points 69.36

Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-553s)
Final time1:32:47

Source percent: combined 69.36%; division 69.36%

Start 10:03:00 · Finish 11:45:00 · Wait 9:13

Competitor result

Eli Gribble

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
32
Division place
28
Score
62.35
Division score
62.35

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 68 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 9.56%; division 9.56%

Stage 2

Division place 51 · Combined place 63

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.78%; division 28.78%

Stage 3

Division place 51 · Combined place 64

Raw time116.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time136.18s

Source percent: combined 33.86%; division 33.86%

Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 26

Raw time11.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.66s

Source percent: combined 46.74%; division 46.74%

Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 31

Raw time40.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.96s

Source percent: combined 68.24%; division 68.24%

Stage 6

Division place 41 · Combined place 52

Raw time71.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.96s

Source percent: combined 36.02%; division 36.02%

Stage 7

Division place 19 · Combined place 19

Raw time46.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.90s

Source percent: combined 60.58%; division 60.58%

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 25 · Run points 78.75 · Division points 78.75

Raw time1:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-617s)
Final time1:21:43

Source percent: combined 78.75%; division 78.75%

Start 11:28:00 · Finish 13:00:00 · Wait 10:17

Competitor result

James Mabe

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
33
Division place
29
Score
61.88
Division score
61.88

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 12

Raw time62.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.70s

Source percent: combined 51.83%; division 51.83%

Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 29

Raw time94.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.14s

Source percent: combined 61.13%; division 61.13%

Stage 3

Division place 33 · Combined place 41

Raw time102.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.34s

Source percent: combined 45.06%; division 45.06%

Stage 4

Division place 43 · Combined place 51

Raw time18.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.79s

Source percent: combined 29.00%; division 29.00%

Stage 5

Division place 54 · Combined place 72

Raw time71.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.50s

Source percent: combined 39.09%; division 39.09%

Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 31

Raw time54.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.05s

Source percent: combined 47.96%; division 47.96%

Stage 7

Division place 24 · Combined place 27

Raw time51.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.73s

Source percent: combined 54.92%; division 54.92%

Run Time

Division place 38 · Combined place 47 · Run points 70.47 · Division points 70.47

Raw time1:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-821s)
Final time1:31:19

Source percent: combined 70.47%; division 70.47%

Start 9:08:00 · Finish 10:53:00 · Wait 13:41

Competitor result

Lewis Haller

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
35
Division place
30
Score
61.27
Division score
61.27

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 19

Raw time71.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.83s

Source percent: combined 45.25%; division 45.25%

Stage 2

Division place 54 · Combined place 66

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 23.98%; division 23.98%

Stage 3

Division place 42 · Combined place 52

Raw time112.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.19s

Source percent: combined 41.10%; division 41.10%

Stage 4

Division place 33 · Combined place 38

Raw time15.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.07s

Source percent: combined 36.16%; division 36.16%

Stage 5

Division place 41 · Combined place 54

Raw time52.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.50s

Source percent: combined 53.24%; division 53.24%

Stage 6

Division place 35 · Combined place 43

Raw time63.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.76s

Source percent: combined 40.65%; division 40.65%

Stage 7

Division place 37 · Combined place 43

Raw time60.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.32s

Source percent: combined 47.10%; division 47.10%

Run Time

Division place 28 · Combined place 32 · Run points 75.99 · Division points 75.99

Raw time1:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-439s)
Final time1:24:41

Source percent: combined 75.99%; division 75.99%

Start 9:13:00 · Finish 10:45:00 · Wait 7:19

Competitor result

Jonathan Hula

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
36
Division place
31
Score
61.04
Division score
61.04

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 45 · Combined place 53

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 28 · Combined place 32

Raw time96.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.70s

Source percent: combined 59.51%; division 59.51%

Stage 3

Division place 32 · Combined place 38

Raw time99.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.00s

Source percent: combined 46.58%; division 46.58%

Stage 4

Division place 29 · Combined place 33

Raw time14.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.02s

Source percent: combined 38.87%; division 38.87%

Stage 5

Division place 40 · Combined place 53

Raw time52.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.46s

Source percent: combined 53.28%; division 53.28%

Stage 6

Division place 42 · Combined place 53

Raw time73.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.25s

Source percent: combined 35.39%; division 35.39%

Stage 7

Division place 44 · Combined place 58

Raw time84.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.25s

Source percent: combined 33.72%; division 33.72%

Run Time

Division place 29 · Combined place 34 · Run points 75.01 · Division points 75.01

Raw time1:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-553s)
Final time1:25:47

Source percent: combined 75.01%; division 75.01%

Start 11:38:00 · Finish 13:13:00 · Wait 9:13

Competitor result

JOHNNY GATES

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
37
Division place
32
Score
60.76
Division score
60.76

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 42 · Combined place 50

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 48 · Combined place 60

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.78%; division 28.78%

Stage 3

Division place 55 · Combined place 68

Raw time79.72s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time139.72s

Source percent: combined 33.00%; division 33.00%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time9.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.02s

Source percent: combined 60.42%; division 60.42%

Stage 5

Division place 57 · Combined place 76

Raw time77.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.41s

Source percent: combined 36.11%; division 36.11%

Stage 6

Division place 49 · Combined place 64

Raw time83.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.87s

Source percent: combined 30.90%; division 30.90%

Stage 7

Division place 53 · Combined place 69

Raw time99.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.45s

Source percent: combined 28.57%; division 28.57%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 16 · Run points 82.50 · Division points 82.50

Raw time1:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-660s)
Final time1:18:00

Source percent: combined 82.50%; division 82.50%

Start 9:28:00 · Finish 10:57:00 · Wait 11:00

Competitor result

Josh Winn

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
38
Division place
33
Score
60.47
Division score
60.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 38 · Combined place 44

Raw time118.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.28s

Source percent: combined 27.48%; division 27.48%

Stage 2

Division place 65 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 13.08%; division 13.08%

Stage 3

Division place 43 · Combined place 53

Raw time114.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.65s

Source percent: combined 40.22%; division 40.22%

Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 27

Raw time11.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.80s

Source percent: combined 46.19%; division 46.19%

Stage 5

Division place 63 · Combined place 83

Raw time92.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.48s

Source percent: combined 30.22%; division 30.22%

Stage 6

Division place 28 · Combined place 33

Raw time54.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.69s

Source percent: combined 47.39%; division 47.39%

Stage 7

Division place 40 · Combined place 48

Raw time62.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.90s

Source percent: combined 45.17%; division 45.17%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 19 · Run points 80.49 · Division points 80.49

Raw time1:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-963s)
Final time1:19:57

Source percent: combined 80.49%; division 80.49%

Start 11:53:00 · Finish 13:29:00 · Wait 16:03

Competitor result

Chase Johnson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
39
Division place
34
Score
60.26
Division score
60.26

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 46 · Combined place 54

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 47 · Combined place 58

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 35.97%; division 35.97%

Stage 3

Division place 30 · Combined place 36

Raw time98.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.36s

Source percent: combined 46.88%; division 46.88%

Stage 4

Division place 36 · Combined place 41

Raw time16.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.27s

Source percent: combined 33.50%; division 33.50%

Stage 5

Division place 30 · Combined place 39

Raw time46.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.80s

Source percent: combined 59.72%; division 59.72%

Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 21

Raw time41.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.40s

Source percent: combined 62.61%; division 62.61%

Stage 7

Division place 39 · Combined place 47

Raw time62.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.84s

Source percent: combined 45.21%; division 45.21%

Run Time

Division place 37 · Combined place 45 · Run points 70.79 · Division points 70.79

Raw time1:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1206s)
Final time1:30:54

Source percent: combined 70.79%; division 70.79%

Start 13:28:00 · Finish 15:19:00 · Wait 20:06

Competitor result

Taylor Brown

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
40
Division place
35
Score
60.24
Division score
60.24

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 61 · Combined place 74

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 12.50%; division 12.50%

Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 28

Raw time93.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.69s

Source percent: combined 61.43%; division 61.43%

Stage 3

Division place 50 · Combined place 63

Raw time93.12s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time133.12s

Source percent: combined 34.64%; division 34.64%

Stage 4

Division place 67 · Combined place 87

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 3.41%

Stage 5

Division place 28 · Combined place 37

Raw time44.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.09s

Source percent: combined 63.39%; division 63.39%

Stage 6

Division place 56 · Combined place 73

Raw time96.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.87s

Source percent: combined 26.76%; division 26.76%

Stage 7

Division place 52 · Combined place 67

Raw time91.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.49s

Source percent: combined 31.05%; division 31.05%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 15 · Run points 82.71 · Division points 82.71

Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1512s)
Final time1:17:48

Source percent: combined 82.71%; division 82.71%

Start 9:35:00 · Finish 11:18:00 · Wait 25:12

Competitor result

Seth Robbins

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
41
Division place
36
Score
60.14
Division score
60.14

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 32

Raw time93.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.23s

Source percent: combined 34.86%; division 34.86%

Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 15

Raw time80.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.83s

Source percent: combined 71.20%; division 71.20%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time72.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.28s

Source percent: combined 63.79%; division 63.79%

Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 17

Raw time10.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.85s

Source percent: combined 50.23%; division 50.23%

Stage 5

Division place 60 · Combined place 79

Raw time86.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.72s

Source percent: combined 32.23%; division 32.23%

Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 15

Raw time39.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.26s

Source percent: combined 66.02%; division 66.02%

Stage 7

Division place 29 · Combined place 34

Raw time54.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.55s

Source percent: combined 52.08%; division 52.08%

Run Time

Division place 56 · Combined place 72 · Run points 60.28 · Division points 60.28

Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-75s)
Final time1:46:45

Source percent: combined 60.28%; division 60.28%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 11:38:00 · Wait 1:15

Competitor result

Aaron Stubblefield

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
42
Division place
37
Score
60.08
Division score
60.08

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time52.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.40s

Source percent: combined 62.02%; division 62.02%

Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 21

Raw time86.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.66s

Source percent: combined 66.41%; division 66.41%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time65.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.93s

Source percent: combined 69.94%; division 69.94%

Stage 4

Division place 40 · Combined place 47

Raw time17.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.15s

Source percent: combined 31.78%; division 31.78%

Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 28

Raw time40.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.26s

Source percent: combined 69.42%; division 69.42%

Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 25

Raw time44.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.38s

Source percent: combined 58.40%; division 58.40%

Stage 7

Division place 27 · Combined place 31

Raw time53.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.76s

Source percent: combined 52.85%; division 52.85%

Run Time

Division place 64 · Combined place 84 · Run points 53.62 · Division points 53.62

Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:00:00

Source percent: combined 53.63%; division 53.63%

Start 8:42:00 · Finish 10:42:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Joshua Reed

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
46
Division place
38
Score
58.91
Division score
58.91

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 51 · Combined place 60

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 31 · Combined place 36

Raw time101.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.74s

Source percent: combined 56.57%; division 56.57%

Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 23

Raw time82.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.46s

Source percent: combined 55.92%; division 55.92%

Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 20

Raw time11.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.38s

Source percent: combined 47.89%; division 47.89%

Stage 5

Division place 32 · Combined place 43

Raw time48.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.66s

Source percent: combined 57.44%; division 57.44%

Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 27

Raw time47.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.35s

Source percent: combined 54.74%; division 54.74%

Stage 7

Division place 25 · Combined place 29

Raw time53.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.00s

Source percent: combined 53.60%; division 53.60%

Run Time

Division place 54 · Combined place 70 · Run points 61.25 · Division points 61.25

Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1196s)
Final time1:45:04

Source percent: combined 61.25%; division 61.25%

Start 10:38:00 · Finish 12:43:00 · Wait 19:56

Competitor result

Cole Frost

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
47
Division place
39
Score
58.85
Division score
58.85

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 41 · Combined place 49

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 33 · Combined place 40

Raw time105.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.59s

Source percent: combined 54.50%; division 54.50%

Stage 3

Division place 34 · Combined place 42

Raw time83.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time103.81s

Source percent: combined 44.42%; division 44.42%

Stage 4

Division place 68 · Combined place 88

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 3.41%

Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 27

Raw time39.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.96s

Source percent: combined 69.94%; division 69.94%

Stage 6

Division place 44 · Combined place 56

Raw time75.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.16s

Source percent: combined 34.49%; division 34.49%

Stage 7

Division place 67 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 11.84%; division 11.84%

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 26 · Run points 78.54 · Division points 78.54

Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1564s)
Final time1:21:56

Source percent: combined 78.54%; division 78.54%

Start 12:48:00 · Finish 14:36:00 · Wait 26:04

Competitor result

Cordell Zalenski

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
48
Division place
40
Score
58.56
Division score
58.56

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 69 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 9.03%; division 9.03%

Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 17

Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s

Source percent: combined 69.35%; division 69.35%

Stage 3

Division place 59 · Combined place 74

Raw time97.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time157.06s

Source percent: combined 29.36%; division 29.36%

Stage 4

Division place 49 · Combined place 62

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 13.63%; division 13.63%

Stage 5

Division place 47 · Combined place 62

Raw time60.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.82s

Source percent: combined 45.96%; division 45.96%

Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 28

Raw time47.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.39s

Source percent: combined 54.70%; division 54.70%

Stage 7

Division place 32 · Combined place 37

Raw time58.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.08s

Source percent: combined 48.92%; division 48.92%

Run Time

Division place 32 · Combined place 38 · Run points 73.24 · Division points 73.24

Raw time1:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-188s)
Final time1:27:52

Source percent: combined 73.24%; division 73.24%

Start 12:13:00 · Finish 13:44:00 · Wait 3:08

Competitor result

Connor Stubblefield

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
49
Division place
41
Score
58.49
Division score
58.49

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time57.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.53s

Source percent: combined 56.49%; division 56.49%

Stage 2

Division place 64 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 13.08%; division 13.08%

Stage 3

Division place 28 · Combined place 32

Raw time70.96s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time90.96s

Source percent: combined 50.69%; division 50.69%

Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 31

Raw time13.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.60s

Source percent: combined 40.07%; division 40.07%

Stage 5

Division place 29 · Combined place 38

Raw time44.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.13s

Source percent: combined 63.34%; division 63.34%

Stage 6

Division place 59 · Combined place 77

Raw time73.28s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time113.28s

Source percent: combined 22.88%; division 22.88%

Stage 7

Division place 33 · Combined place 39

Raw time58.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.64s

Source percent: combined 48.45%; division 48.45%

Run Time

Division place 41 · Combined place 50 · Run points 69.19 · Division points 69.19

Raw time1:33:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:33:00

Source percent: combined 69.19%; division 69.19%

Start 11:48:00 · Finish 13:21:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Seth Hakanson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
54
Division place
42
Score
56.71
Division score
56.71

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 65 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 10.83%; division 10.83%

Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 23

Raw time89.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.64s

Source percent: combined 64.20%; division 64.20%

Stage 3

Division place 39 · Combined place 49

Raw time91.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time111.01s

Source percent: combined 41.54%; division 41.54%

Stage 4

Division place 52 · Combined place 66

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 9.08%; division 9.08%

Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 24

Raw time38.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.84s

Source percent: combined 71.96%; division 71.96%

Stage 6

Division place 30 · Combined place 35

Raw time55.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.96s

Source percent: combined 46.32%; division 46.32%

Stage 7

Division place 34 · Combined place 40

Raw time59.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.09s

Source percent: combined 48.08%; division 48.08%

Run Time

Division place 45 · Combined place 55 · Run points 66.12 · Division points 66.12

Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-401s)
Final time1:37:19

Source percent: combined 66.12%; division 66.12%

Start 9:58:00 · Finish 11:42:00 · Wait 6:41

Competitor result

Chase Kliewer

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
55
Division place
43
Score
56.10
Division score
56.10

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 31

Raw time91.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.73s

Source percent: combined 35.43%; division 35.43%

Stage 2

Division place 52 · Combined place 64

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.78%; division 28.78%

Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 21

Raw time81.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.28s

Source percent: combined 56.73%; division 56.73%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 11

Raw time9.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.36s

Source percent: combined 58.23%; division 58.23%

Stage 5

Division place 50 · Combined place 65

Raw time64.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.35s

Source percent: combined 43.43%; division 43.43%

Stage 6

Division place 38 · Combined place 47

Raw time68.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.81s

Source percent: combined 37.67%; division 37.67%

Stage 7

Division place 22 · Combined place 25

Raw time50.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.97s

Source percent: combined 55.74%; division 55.74%

Run Time

Division place 55 · Combined place 71 · Run points 61.01 · Division points 61.01

Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-452s)
Final time1:45:28

Source percent: combined 61.01%; division 61.01%

Start 8:58:00 · Finish 10:51:00 · Wait 7:32

Competitor result

Dakota Lamp

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
56
Division place
44
Score
55.65
Division score
55.65

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 57 · Combined place 68

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 18.06%; division 18.06%

Stage 2

Division place 42 · Combined place 52

Raw time115.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.82s

Source percent: combined 49.69%; division 49.69%

Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 29

Raw time70.13s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time90.13s

Source percent: combined 51.16%; division 51.16%

Stage 4

Division place 71 · Combined place 91

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 3.41%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time34.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.26s

Source percent: combined 81.58%; division 81.58%

Stage 6

Division place 61 · Combined place 79

Raw time86.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time126.18s

Source percent: combined 20.54%; division 20.54%

Stage 7

Division place 23 · Combined place 26

Raw time51.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.68s

Source percent: combined 54.97%; division 54.97%

Run Time

Division place 46 · Combined place 56 · Run points 66.06 · Division points 66.06

Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1895s)
Final time1:37:25

Source percent: combined 66.06%; division 66.06%

Start 13:13:00 · Finish 15:22:00 · Wait 31:35

Competitor result

Christian Foshee

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
57
Division place
45
Score
55.59
Division score
55.59

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 27

Raw time86.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.74s

Source percent: combined 37.47%; division 37.47%

Stage 2

Division place 43 · Combined place 54

Raw time117.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.37s

Source percent: combined 49.03%; division 49.03%

Stage 3

Division place 40 · Combined place 50

Raw time91.39s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time111.39s

Source percent: combined 41.40%; division 41.40%

Stage 4

Division place 44 · Combined place 54

Raw time19.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.50s

Source percent: combined 27.95%; division 27.95%

Stage 5

Division place 37 · Combined place 49

Raw time51.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.12s

Source percent: combined 54.68%; division 54.68%

Stage 6

Division place 34 · Combined place 41

Raw time60.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.09s

Source percent: combined 43.14%; division 43.14%

Stage 7

Division place 50 · Combined place 65

Raw time90.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.59s

Source percent: combined 31.36%; division 31.36%

Run Time

Division place 49 · Combined place 59 · Run points 65.01 · Division points 65.01

Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-421s)
Final time1:38:59

Source percent: combined 65.01%; division 65.01%

Start 12:23:00 · Finish 14:09:00 · Wait 7:01

Competitor result

Jeff Ryan

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
58
Division place
46
Score
52.61
Division score
52.61

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 28

Raw time88.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.18s

Source percent: combined 36.86%; division 36.86%

Stage 2

Division place 41 · Combined place 50

Raw time114.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.96s

Source percent: combined 50.06%; division 50.06%

Stage 3

Division place 52 · Combined place 65

Raw time76.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time136.76s

Source percent: combined 33.72%; division 33.72%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time9.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.05s

Source percent: combined 60.22%; division 60.22%

Stage 5

Division place 44 · Combined place 59

Raw time56.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.51s

Source percent: combined 49.46%; division 49.46%

Stage 6

Division place 29 · Combined place 34

Raw time55.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.58s

Source percent: combined 46.64%; division 46.64%

Stage 7

Division place 43 · Combined place 53

Raw time68.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.33s

Source percent: combined 41.58%; division 41.58%

Run Time

Division place 63 · Combined place 83 · Run points 53.62 · Division points 53.62

Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:00:00

Source percent: combined 53.63%; division 53.63%

Start 12:28:00 · Finish 14:28:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Ryan Patrick

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
60
Division place
47
Score
52.03
Division score
52.03

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 50 · Combined place 59

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 30 · Combined place 34

Raw time101.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.18s

Source percent: combined 56.88%; division 56.88%

Stage 3

Division place 57 · Combined place 71

Raw time92.35s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time152.35s

Source percent: combined 30.27%; division 30.27%

Stage 4

Division place 72 · Combined place 92

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 3.41%

Stage 5

Division place 65 · Combined place 85

Raw time109.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.29s

Source percent: combined 25.57%; division 25.57%

Stage 6

Division place 33 · Combined place 40

Raw time59.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.87s

Source percent: combined 43.29%; division 43.29%

Stage 7

Division place 28 · Combined place 33

Raw time54.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.29s

Source percent: combined 52.33%; division 52.33%

Run Time

Division place 47 · Combined place 57 · Run points 66.00 · Division points 66.00

Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-210s)
Final time1:37:30

Source percent: combined 66.00%; division 66.00%

Start 9:03:00 · Finish 10:44:00 · Wait 3:30

Competitor result

J.R. Gutierrez

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
62
Division place
48
Score
51.19
Division score
51.19

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 34 · Combined place 39

Raw time110.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.06s

Source percent: combined 29.53%; division 29.53%

Stage 2

Division place 40 · Combined place 49

Raw time113.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.03s

Source percent: combined 50.92%; division 50.92%

Stage 3

Division place 31 · Combined place 37

Raw time98.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.38s

Source percent: combined 46.87%; division 46.87%

Stage 4

Division place 57 · Combined place 75

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 5.45%; division 5.45%

Stage 5

Division place 43 · Combined place 56

Raw time54.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.84s

Source percent: combined 50.97%; division 50.97%

Stage 6

Division place 52 · Combined place 67

Raw time87.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.00s

Source percent: combined 29.79%; division 29.79%

Stage 7

Division place 48 · Combined place 62

Raw time88.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.64s

Source percent: combined 32.05%; division 32.05%

Run Time

Division place 53 · Combined place 66 · Run points 62.61 · Division points 62.61

Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-193s)
Final time1:42:47

Source percent: combined 62.61%; division 62.61%

Start 9:45:00 · Finish 11:31:00 · Wait 3:13

Competitor result

Chad Pape

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
63
Division place
49
Score
51.01
Division score
51.01

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 32 · Combined place 37

Raw time105.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.98s

Source percent: combined 30.67%; division 30.67%

Stage 2

Division place 72 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 Rifle Penalty (+560s)
Final time680.00s

Source percent: combined 8.46%; division 8.46%

Stage 3

Division place 65 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.73%; division 17.73%

Stage 4

Division place 41 · Combined place 48

Raw time18.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.06s

Source percent: combined 30.18%; division 30.18%

Stage 5

Division place 67 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 17.47%; division 17.47%

Stage 6

Division place 47 · Combined place 62

Raw time80.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.15s

Source percent: combined 32.34%; division 32.34%

Stage 7

Division place 57 · Combined place 77

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 17.76%; division 17.76%

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 30 · Run points 76.99 · Division points 76.99

Raw time1:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-625s)
Final time1:23:35

Source percent: combined 76.99%; division 76.99%

Start 12:03:00 · Finish 13:37:00 · Wait 10:25

Competitor result

Jon-Eric Brown

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
65
Division place
50
Score
50.56
Division score
50.56

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 59 · Combined place 70

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 16.25%; division 16.25%

Stage 2

Division place 46 · Combined place 57

Raw time119.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.97s

Source percent: combined 47.97%; division 47.97%

Stage 3

Division place 60 · Combined place 77

Raw time113.03s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time173.03s

Source percent: combined 26.65%; division 26.65%

Stage 4

Division place 45 · Combined place 56

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 13.63%; division 13.63%

Stage 5

Division place 64 · Combined place 84

Raw time99.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.88s

Source percent: combined 27.98%; division 27.98%

Stage 6

Division place 46 · Combined place 61

Raw time80.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.00s

Source percent: combined 32.40%; division 32.40%

Stage 7

Division place 49 · Combined place 63

Raw time88.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.79s

Source percent: combined 32.00%; division 32.00%

Run Time

Division place 40 · Combined place 49 · Run points 69.24 · Division points 69.24

Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-484s)
Final time1:32:56

Source percent: combined 69.24%; division 69.24%

Start 9:48:00 · Finish 11:29:00 · Wait 8:04

Competitor result

Jeron Hamm

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
66
Division place
51
Score
49.82
Division score
49.82

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 56 · Combined place 66

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 18.06%; division 18.06%

Stage 2

Division place 66 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)
Final time480.00s

Source percent: combined 11.99%; division 11.99%

Stage 3

Division place 69 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 15.37%; division 15.37%

Stage 4

Division place 58 · Combined place 78

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s

Source percent: combined 4.54%; division 4.54%

Stage 5

Division place 59 · Combined place 78

Raw time80.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.29s

Source percent: combined 34.81%; division 34.81%

Stage 6

Division place 57 · Combined place 74

Raw time100.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.54s

Source percent: combined 25.78%; division 25.78%

Stage 7

Division place 59 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 15.78%; division 15.78%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 22 · Run points 79.18 · Division points 79.18

Raw time1:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-644s)
Final time1:21:16

Source percent: combined 79.18%; division 79.18%

Start 10:23:00 · Finish 11:55:00 · Wait 10:44

Competitor result

Brad Ziegler

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
67
Division place
52
Score
49.60
Division score
49.60

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 31 · Combined place 36

Raw time104.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.46s

Source percent: combined 31.11%; division 31.11%

Stage 2

Division place 39 · Combined place 48

Raw time112.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.97s

Source percent: combined 50.94%; division 50.94%

Stage 3

Division place 46 · Combined place 57

Raw time102.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time122.49s

Source percent: combined 37.64%; division 37.64%

Stage 4

Division place 28 · Combined place 32

Raw time13.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.79s

Source percent: combined 39.52%; division 39.52%

Stage 5

Division place 31 · Combined place 40

Raw time47.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.03s

Source percent: combined 59.43%; division 59.43%

Stage 6

Division place 58 · Combined place 75

Raw time102.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.50s

Source percent: combined 25.29%; division 25.29%

Stage 7

Division place 55 · Combined place 75

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 20.29%; division 20.29%

Run Time

Division place 60 · Combined place 78 · Run points 56.41 · Division points 56.41

Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-355s)
Final time1:54:05

Source percent: combined 56.41%; division 56.41%

Start 12:08:00 · Finish 14:08:00 · Wait 5:55

Competitor result

Bronson Schubert

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
68
Division place
53
Score
49.59
Division score
49.59

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 33 · Combined place 38

Raw time109.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.01s

Source percent: combined 29.81%; division 29.81%

Stage 2

Division place 59 · Combined place 73

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 15.99%; division 15.99%

Stage 3

Division place 66 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.73%; division 17.73%

Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 29

Raw time12.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.28s

Source percent: combined 44.38%; division 44.38%

Stage 5

Division place 36 · Combined place 48

Raw time50.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.66s

Source percent: combined 55.17%; division 55.17%

Stage 6

Division place 50 · Combined place 65

Raw time84.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.03s

Source percent: combined 30.85%; division 30.85%

Stage 7

Division place 36 · Combined place 42

Raw time60.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.23s

Source percent: combined 47.17%; division 47.17%

Run Time

Division place 57 · Combined place 73 · Run points 60.14 · Division points 60.14

Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:47:00

Source percent: combined 60.14%; division 60.14%

Start 8:53:00 · Finish 10:40:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Nathan McKnight

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
69
Division place
54
Score
49.57
Division score
49.57

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 49 · Combined place 57

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 68 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)
Final time600.00s

Source percent: combined 9.59%; division 9.59%

Stage 3

Division place 61 · Combined place 78

Raw time119.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time179.00s

Source percent: combined 25.76%; division 25.76%

Stage 4

Division place 47 · Combined place 58

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 13.63%; division 13.63%

Stage 5

Division place 69 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 8.73%; division 8.73%

Stage 6

Division place 39 · Combined place 48

Raw time69.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.42s

Source percent: combined 37.34%; division 37.34%

Stage 7

Division place 42 · Combined place 52

Raw time66.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.21s

Source percent: combined 42.91%; division 42.91%

Run Time

Division place 33 · Combined place 39 · Run points 73.03 · Division points 73.03

Raw time1:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-353s)
Final time1:28:07

Source percent: combined 73.03%; division 73.03%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 11:29:00 · Wait 5:53

Competitor result

Austin Garner

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
70
Division place
55
Score
49.01
Division score
49.01

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 43 · Combined place 51

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 45 · Combined place 56

Raw time119.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.55s

Source percent: combined 48.14%; division 48.14%

Stage 3

Division place 44 · Combined place 54

Raw time95.78s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time115.78s

Source percent: combined 39.83%; division 39.83%

Stage 4

Division place 51 · Combined place 65

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 9.08%; division 9.08%

Stage 5

Division place 39 · Combined place 51

Raw time51.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.68s

Source percent: combined 54.08%; division 54.08%

Stage 6

Division place 62 · Combined place 80

Raw time93.92s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time133.92s

Source percent: combined 19.35%; division 19.35%

Stage 7

Division place 62 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 14.21%; division 14.21%

Run Time

Division place 51 · Combined place 61 · Run points 64.35 · Division points 64.35

Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time1:40:00

Source percent: combined 64.35%; division 64.35%

Start 9:40:00 · Finish 11:22:00 · Wait 2:00

Competitor result

Brandon Sanchez

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
73
Division place
56
Score
46.85
Division score
46.85

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 52 · Combined place 61

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 56 · Combined place 69

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 17.98%; division 17.98%

Stage 3

Division place 53 · Combined place 66

Raw time116.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time136.81s

Source percent: combined 33.70%; division 33.70%

Stage 4

Division place 30 · Combined place 34

Raw time14.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.04s

Source percent: combined 38.82%; division 38.82%

Stage 5

Division place 56 · Combined place 75

Raw time77.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.36s

Source percent: combined 36.13%; division 36.13%

Stage 6

Division place 40 · Combined place 51

Raw time71.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.81s

Source percent: combined 36.10%; division 36.10%

Stage 7

Division place 51 · Combined place 66

Raw time91.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.28s

Source percent: combined 31.12%; division 31.12%

Run Time

Division place 58 · Combined place 75 · Run points 58.54 · Division points 58.54

Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1745s)
Final time1:49:55

Source percent: combined 58.54%; division 58.54%

Start 10:33:00 · Finish 12:52:00 · Wait 29:05

Competitor result

Benjamin Kinion

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
74
Division place
57
Score
46.40
Division score
46.40

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 70 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 8.55%; division 8.55%

Stage 2

Division place 69 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)
Final time640.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 8.99%

Stage 3

Division place 38 · Combined place 48

Raw time110.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.78s

Source percent: combined 41.62%; division 41.62%

Stage 4

Division place 70 · Combined place 90

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 3.41%

Stage 5

Division place 68 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 8.73%; division 8.73%

Stage 6

Division place 72 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time520.00s

Source percent: combined 4.98%; division 4.98%

Stage 7

Division place 54 · Combined place 72

Raw time109.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.09s

Source percent: combined 26.04%; division 26.04%

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 31 · Run points 76.23 · Division points 76.23

Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1115s)
Final time1:24:25

Source percent: combined 76.23%; division 76.23%

Start 13:43:00 · Finish 15:26:00 · Wait 18:35

Competitor result

Aaron O'Neil

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
75
Division place
58
Score
46.34
Division score
46.34

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 66 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 10.83%; division 10.83%

Stage 2

Division place 70 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)
Final time640.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 8.99%

Stage 3

Division place 70 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 15.37%; division 15.37%

Stage 4

Division place 35 · Combined place 40

Raw time16.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.12s

Source percent: combined 33.81%; division 33.81%

Stage 5

Division place 70 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle Penalty (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 8.73%; division 8.73%

Stage 6

Division place 43 · Combined place 54

Raw time73.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.92s

Source percent: combined 35.06%; division 35.06%

Stage 7

Division place 47 · Combined place 61

Raw time86.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.76s

Source percent: combined 32.75%; division 32.75%

Run Time

Division place 43 · Combined place 52 · Run points 69.11 · Division points 69.11

Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1613s)
Final time1:33:07

Source percent: combined 69.11%; division 69.11%

Start 13:38:00 · Finish 15:38:00 · Wait 26:53

Competitor result

John Gilbert

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
76
Division place
59
Score
45.83
Division score
45.83

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 35 · Combined place 40

Raw time113.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.53s

Source percent: combined 28.63%; division 28.63%

Stage 2

Division place 49 · Combined place 61

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.78%; division 28.78%

Stage 3

Division place 63 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.73%; division 17.73%

Stage 4

Division place 64 · Combined place 84

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 3.89%; division 3.89%

Stage 5

Division place 38 · Combined place 50

Raw time51.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.65s

Source percent: combined 54.11%; division 54.11%

Stage 6

Division place 67 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 14.40%; division 14.40%

Stage 7

Division place 65 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 12.91%; division 12.91%

Run Time

Division place 48 · Combined place 58 · Run points 65.66 · Division points 65.66

Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:38:00

Source percent: combined 65.66%; division 65.66%

Start 9:28:00 · Finish 11:06:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Eli Keast

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
78
Division place
60
Score
45.29
Division score
45.29

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 40 · Combined place 46

Raw time119.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.50s

Source percent: combined 27.20%; division 27.20%

Stage 2

Division place 61 · Combined place 77

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 13.08%; division 13.08%

Stage 3

Division place 64 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.73%; division 17.73%

Stage 4

Division place 59 · Combined place 79

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s

Source percent: combined 4.54%; division 4.54%

Stage 5

Division place 52 · Combined place 68

Raw time67.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.64s

Source percent: combined 41.32%; division 41.32%

Stage 6

Division place 70 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 10.80%; division 10.80%

Stage 7

Division place 56 · Combined place 76

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 17.76%; division 17.76%

Run Time

Division place 42 · Combined place 51 · Run points 69.13 · Division points 69.13

Raw time1:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-715s)
Final time1:33:05

Source percent: combined 69.13%; division 69.13%

Start 10:18:00 · Finish 12:03:00 · Wait 11:55

Competitor result

William Kenney

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
79
Division place
61
Score
43.15
Division score
43.15

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 47 · Combined place 55

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 44 · Combined place 55

Raw time117.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.66s

Source percent: combined 48.91%; division 48.91%

Stage 3

Division place 41 · Combined place 51

Raw time111.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.93s

Source percent: combined 41.20%; division 41.20%

Stage 4

Division place 53 · Combined place 68

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 9.08%; division 9.08%

Stage 5

Division place 55 · Combined place 74

Raw time76.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.68s

Source percent: combined 36.45%; division 36.45%

Stage 6

Division place 63 · Combined place 81

Raw time102.20s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time142.20s

Source percent: combined 18.23%; division 18.23%

Stage 7

Division place 61 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 15.78%; division 15.78%

Run Time

Division place 61 · Combined place 79 · Run points 55.06 · Division points 55.06

Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-308s)
Final time1:56:52

Source percent: combined 55.06%; division 55.06%

Start 9:38:00 · Finish 11:40:00 · Wait 5:08

Competitor result

Xavier Thompson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
80
Division place
62
Score
42.76
Division score
42.76

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 64 · Combined place 78

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 12.50%; division 12.50%

Stage 2

Division place 36 · Combined place 44

Raw time110.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.68s

Source percent: combined 52.00%; division 52.00%

Stage 3

Division place 47 · Combined place 59

Raw time105.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time125.90s

Source percent: combined 36.62%; division 36.62%

Stage 4

Division place 48 · Combined place 60

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 13.63%; division 13.63%

Stage 5

Division place 46 · Combined place 61

Raw time58.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.56s

Source percent: combined 47.73%; division 47.73%

Stage 6

Division place 45 · Combined place 58

Raw time76.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.41s

Source percent: combined 33.92%; division 33.92%

Stage 7

Division place 46 · Combined place 60

Raw time85.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.59s

Source percent: combined 33.19%; division 33.19%

Run Time

Division place 66 · Combined place 87 · Run points 48.33 · Division points 48.33

Raw time2:26:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-771s)
Final time2:13:09

Source percent: combined 48.33%; division 48.33%

Start 9:43:00 · Finish 12:09:00 · Wait 12:51

Competitor result

Darin Brazile

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
81
Division place
63
Score
42.04
Division score
42.04

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 39 · Combined place 45

Raw time119.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.10s

Source percent: combined 27.29%; division 27.29%

Stage 2

Division place 34 · Combined place 42

Raw time107.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.55s

Source percent: combined 53.51%; division 53.51%

Stage 3

Division place 49 · Combined place 62

Raw time111.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time131.50s

Source percent: combined 35.06%; division 35.06%

Stage 4

Division place 55 · Combined place 71

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time80.00s

Source percent: combined 6.81%; division 6.81%

Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 36

Raw time43.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.98s

Source percent: combined 63.55%; division 63.55%

Stage 6

Division place 55 · Combined place 72

Raw time95.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.87s

Source percent: combined 27.04%; division 27.04%

Stage 7

Division place 69 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 10.15%; division 10.15%

Run Time

Division place 67 · Combined place 88 · Run points 47.90 · Division points 47.90

Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-399s)
Final time2:14:21

Source percent: combined 47.90%; division 47.90%

Start 13:18:00 · Finish 15:39:00 · Wait 6:39

Competitor result

Mark Gilbert

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
82
Division place
64
Score
42.02
Division score
42.02

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 72 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 7.07%; division 7.07%

Stage 2

Division place 50 · Combined place 62

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.78%; division 28.78%

Stage 3

Division place 68 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 15.37%; division 15.37%

Stage 4

Division place 69 · Combined place 89

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 3.41%

Stage 5

Division place 45 · Combined place 60

Raw time57.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.82s

Source percent: combined 48.34%; division 48.34%

Stage 6

Division place 69 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 10.80%; division 10.80%

Stage 7

Division place 72 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 6.76%; division 6.76%

Run Time

Division place 50 · Combined place 60 · Run points 64.51 · Division points 64.51

Raw time1:50:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-615s)
Final time1:39:45

Source percent: combined 64.51%; division 64.51%

Start 9:23:00 · Finish 11:13:00 · Wait 10:15

Competitor result

Josh Camper

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
83
Division place
65
Score
41.80
Division score
41.80

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 55 · Combined place 65

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 18.06%; division 18.06%

Stage 2

Division place 35 · Combined place 43

Raw time109.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.11s

Source percent: combined 52.74%; division 52.74%

Stage 3

Division place 45 · Combined place 55

Raw time98.65s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time118.65s

Source percent: combined 38.86%; division 38.86%

Stage 4

Division place 62 · Combined place 82

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 3.89%; division 3.89%

Stage 5

Division place 53 · Combined place 70

Raw time71.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.45s

Source percent: combined 39.12%; division 39.12%

Stage 6

Division place 68 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 12.96%; division 12.96%

Stage 7

Division place 68 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 10.93%; division 10.93%

Run Time

Division place 62 · Combined place 80 · Run points 55.00 · Division points 55.00

Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:57:00

Source percent: combined 55.00%; division 55.00%

Start 9:18:00 · Finish 11:15:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Clarissa Wright

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
86
Division place
66
Score
40.68
Division score
40.68

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 60 · Combined place 73

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 14.77%; division 14.77%

Stage 2

Division place 60 · Combined place 75

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 15.99%; division 15.99%

Stage 3

Division place 67 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.73%; division 17.73%

Stage 4

Division place 61 · Combined place 81

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s

Source percent: combined 4.54%; division 4.54%

Stage 5

Division place 62 · Combined place 82

Raw time92.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.29s

Source percent: combined 30.28%; division 30.28%

Stage 6

Division place 66 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 16.20%; division 16.20%

Stage 7

Division place 64 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 14.21%; division 14.21%

Run Time

Division place 52 · Combined place 65 · Run points 62.93 · Division points 62.93

Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1365s)
Final time1:42:15

Source percent: combined 62.93%; division 62.93%

Start 12:26:00 · Finish 14:31:00 · Wait 22:45

Competitor result

Gary Munson

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
88
Division place
67
Score
37.94
Division score
37.94

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 62 · Combined place 76

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 12.50%; division 12.50%

Stage 2

Division place 67 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)
Final time480.00s

Source percent: combined 11.99%; division 11.99%

Stage 3

Division place 48 · Combined place 61

Raw time109.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time129.34s

Source percent: combined 35.65%; division 35.65%

Stage 4

Division place 32 · Combined place 37

Raw time14.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.98s

Source percent: combined 36.38%; division 36.38%

Stage 5

Division place 66 · Combined place 86

Raw time114.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.20s

Source percent: combined 24.47%; division 24.47%

Stage 6

Division place 48 · Combined place 63

Raw time82.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.64s

Source percent: combined 31.36%; division 31.36%

Stage 7

Division place 35 · Combined place 41

Raw time59.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.53s

Source percent: combined 47.72%; division 47.72%

Run Time

Division place 70 · Combined place 91 · Run points 43.48 · Division points 43.48

Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1200s)
Final time2:28:00

Source percent: combined 43.48%; division 43.48%

Start 12:33:00 · Finish 15:21:00 · Wait 20:00

Competitor result

Mike Lindgens

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
89
Division place
68
Score
34.32
Division score
34.32

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 36 · Combined place 41

Raw time114.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.44s

Source percent: combined 28.40%; division 28.40%

Stage 2

Division place 58 · Combined place 71

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 15.99%; division 15.99%

Stage 3

Division place 58 · Combined place 72

Raw time114.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time154.82s

Source percent: combined 29.78%; division 29.78%

Stage 4

Division place 46 · Combined place 57

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 13.63%; division 13.63%

Stage 5

Division place 71 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle Penalty (+280s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 6.99%; division 6.99%

Stage 6

Division place 53 · Combined place 69

Raw time93.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.99s

Source percent: combined 27.58%; division 27.58%

Stage 7

Division place 45 · Combined place 59

Raw time84.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.86s

Source percent: combined 33.48%; division 33.48%

Run Time

Division place 71 · Combined place 92 · Run points 43.41 · Division points 43.41

Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1186s)
Final time2:28:14

Source percent: combined 43.41%; division 43.41%

Start 12:33:00 · Finish 15:21:00 · Wait 19:46

Competitor result

Keith Berry

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
90
Division place
69
Score
33.64
Division score
33.64

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 71 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 7.07%; division 7.07%

Stage 2

Division place 71 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 Rifle Penalty (+560s)
Final time680.00s

Source percent: combined 8.46%; division 8.46%

Stage 3

Division place 62 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.73%; division 17.73%

Stage 4

Division place 66 · Combined place 86

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 3.41%

Stage 5

Division place 72 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 6.35%; division 6.35%

Stage 6

Division place 71 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 5.89%; division 5.89%

Stage 7

Division place 71 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 6.76%; division 6.76%

Run Time

Division place 59 · Combined place 76 · Run points 58.27 · Division points 58.27

Raw time1:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-454s)
Final time1:50:26

Source percent: combined 58.27%; division 58.27%

Start 11:13:00 · Finish 13:11:00 · Wait 7:34

Competitor result

Jared Landis

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
91
Division place
70
Score
33.61
Division score
33.61

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 58 · Combined place 69

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 18.06%; division 18.06%

Stage 2

Division place 62 · Combined place 78

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 13.08%; division 13.08%

Stage 3

Division place 71 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 14.41%; division 14.41%

Stage 4

Division place 60 · Combined place 80

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time120.00s

Source percent: combined 4.54%; division 4.54%

Stage 5

Division place 48 · Combined place 63

Raw time61.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.68s

Source percent: combined 45.31%; division 45.31%

Stage 6

Division place 65 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 16.20%; division 16.20%

Stage 7

Division place 66 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 12.91%; division 12.91%

Run Time

Division place 68 · Combined place 89 · Run points 47.06 · Division points 47.06

Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1875s)
Final time2:16:45

Source percent: combined 47.06%; division 47.06%

Start 12:33:00 · Finish 15:21:00 · Wait 31:15

Competitor result

Tanner Long

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
92
Division place
71
Score
33.04
Division score
33.04

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 48 · Combined place 56

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 23.21%

Stage 2

Division place 63 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 13.08%; division 13.08%

Stage 3

Division place 72 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 13.56%; division 13.56%

Stage 4

Division place 65 · Combined place 85

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol Penalty (+120s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 3.89%; division 3.89%

Stage 5

Division place 58 · Combined place 77

Raw time79.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.40s

Source percent: combined 35.20%; division 35.20%

Stage 6

Division place 60 · Combined place 78

Raw time119.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.29s

Source percent: combined 21.73%; division 21.73%

Stage 7

Division place 63 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 14.21%; division 14.21%

Run Time

Division place 69 · Combined place 90 · Run points 45.86 · Division points 45.86

Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-220s)
Final time2:20:20

Source percent: combined 45.86%; division 45.86%

Start 10:28:00 · Finish 12:52:00 · Wait 3:40

Competitor result

Goofing Around

AVERAGE JOE

Close
Overall place
93
Division place
72
Score
31.28
Division score
31.28

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 67 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 9.56%; division 9.56%

Stage 2

Division place 57 · Combined place 70

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 15.99%; division 15.99%

Stage 3

Division place 54 · Combined place 67

Raw time118.26s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time138.26s

Source percent: combined 33.35%; division 33.35%

Stage 4

Division place 50 · Combined place 64

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 9.08%; division 9.08%

Stage 5

Division place 35 · Combined place 47

Raw time49.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.98s

Source percent: combined 55.92%; division 55.92%

Stage 6

Division place 64 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 16.20%; division 16.20%

Stage 7

Division place 70 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol Penalty (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 6.76%; division 6.76%

Run Time

Division place 72 · Combined place 93 · Run points 38.77 · Division points 38.77

Raw time2:50:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time2:46:00

Source percent: combined 38.77%; division 38.77%

Start 10:53:00 · Finish 13:43:00 · Wait 4:00

Competitor result

Dan Kaufman

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
18
Division place
1
Score
71.82
Division score
90.93

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 20

Raw time76.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.11s

Source percent: combined 42.70%; division 81.45%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 14

Raw time78.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.53s

Source percent: combined 73.28%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 35

Raw time97.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.74s

Source percent: combined 47.18%; division 75.02%

Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 67

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 9.08%; division 15.50%

Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 45

Raw time49.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.18s

Source percent: combined 56.83%; division 69.89%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 37

Raw time56.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.04s

Source percent: combined 46.25%; division 63.79%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 20

Raw time47.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.16s

Source percent: combined 60.24%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 8 · Run points 89.29 · Division points 97.09

Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1856s)
Final time1:12:04

Source percent: combined 89.29%; division 97.09%

Start 13:56:00 · Finish 15:39:00 · Wait 30:56

Competitor result

Carter Fairless

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
30
Division place
2
Score
63.06
Division score
83.96

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 21

Raw time76.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.92s

Source percent: combined 42.25%; division 80.59%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 38

Raw time103.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.96s

Source percent: combined 55.36%; division 75.54%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 16

Raw time74.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.70s

Source percent: combined 61.73%; division 98.15%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 21

Raw time11.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.49s

Source percent: combined 47.43%; division 80.94%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 29

Raw time40.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.33s

Source percent: combined 69.30%; division 85.22%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 16

Raw time40.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.34s

Source percent: combined 64.25%; division 88.62%

Stage 7

Division place 5 · Combined place 32

Raw time53.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.95s

Source percent: combined 52.66%; division 87.41%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 67 · Run points 62.48 · Division points 67.93

Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:43:00

Source percent: combined 62.48%; division 67.93%

Start 12:09:00 · Finish 13:52:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Nick Leach

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
27
Division place
3
Score
63.92
Division score
82.57

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 72

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 14.77%; division 28.18%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 19

Raw time83.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.34s

Source percent: combined 69.05%; division 94.23%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 18

Raw time79.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.09s

Source percent: combined 58.30%; division 92.70%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 46

Raw time16.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.98s

Source percent: combined 32.10%; division 54.77%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 30

Raw time40.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.58s

Source percent: combined 68.88%; division 84.70%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 11

Raw time35.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.75s

Source percent: combined 72.50%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 4 · Combined place 28

Raw time52.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.83s

Source percent: combined 53.78%; division 89.27%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 54 · Run points 68.02 · Division points 73.96

Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1224s)
Final time1:34:36

Source percent: combined 68.02%; division 73.96%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 11:15:00 · Wait 20:24

Competitor result

Mark Rounds

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
34
Division place
4
Score
61.60
Division score
80.58

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 14

Raw time64.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.62s

Source percent: combined 50.29%; division 95.93%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 27

Raw time92.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.78s

Source percent: combined 62.03%; division 84.64%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 33

Raw time95.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.44s

Source percent: combined 48.31%; division 76.82%

Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 59

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 13.63%; division 23.25%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 15

Raw time35.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.58s

Source percent: combined 78.56%; division 96.60%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 13

Raw time37.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.78s

Source percent: combined 68.61%; division 94.63%

Stage 7

Division place 8 · Combined place 45

Raw time61.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.90s

Source percent: combined 45.90%; division 76.19%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 64 · Run points 63.71 · Division points 69.27

Raw time1:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-60s)
Final time1:41:00

Source percent: combined 63.71%; division 69.27%

Start 10:08:00 · Finish 11:50:00 · Wait 1:00

Competitor result

Michael Reese

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
28
Division place
5
Score
63.92
Division score
78.38

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 9.56%; division 18.23%

Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 72

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 15.99%; division 21.81%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 31

Raw time90.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.91s

Source percent: combined 50.72%; division 80.65%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 49

Raw time18.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.40s

Source percent: combined 29.62%; division 50.54%

Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 81

Raw time89.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.88s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 38.24%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 45

Raw time65.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.47s

Source percent: combined 39.59%; division 54.61%

Stage 7

Division place 9 · Combined place 50

Raw time63.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.31s

Source percent: combined 44.87%; division 74.49%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 6 · Run points 91.97 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-842s)
Final time1:09:58

Source percent: combined 91.97%; division 100.00%

Start 10:48:00 · Finish 12:12:00 · Wait 14:02

Competitor result

GREG LONGEY

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
44
Division place
6
Score
59.21
Division score
76.82

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 33

Raw time93.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.26s

Source percent: combined 34.85%; division 66.47%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 35

Raw time101.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.55s

Source percent: combined 56.67%; division 77.33%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 12

Raw time73.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.32s

Source percent: combined 62.89%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 63

Raw time20.71s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.71s

Source percent: combined 13.39%; division 22.84%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 19

Raw time36.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.14s

Source percent: combined 77.34%; division 95.10%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 39

Raw time58.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.91s

Source percent: combined 44.00%; division 60.69%

Stage 7

Division place 6 · Combined place 38

Raw time58.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.38s

Source percent: combined 48.66%; division 80.78%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 63 · Run points 63.71 · Division points 69.27

Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:41:00

Source percent: combined 63.71%; division 69.27%

Start 11:53:00 · Finish 13:34:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Corey Couch

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
51
Division place
7
Score
57.76
Division score
76.38

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 10

Raw time61.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.99s

Source percent: combined 52.43%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 22

Raw time87.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.39s

Source percent: combined 65.85%; division 89.86%

Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 70

Raw time85.86s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time145.86s

Source percent: combined 31.61%; division 50.27%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 42

Raw time16.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.38s

Source percent: combined 33.27%; division 56.78%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 32

Raw time41.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.18s

Source percent: combined 67.87%; division 83.46%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 22

Raw time41.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.65s

Source percent: combined 62.23%; division 85.83%

Stage 7

Division place 11 · Combined place 54

Raw time69.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.81s

Source percent: combined 40.70%; division 67.55%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 77 · Run points 58.19 · Division points 63.27

Raw time2:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1045s)
Final time1:50:35

Source percent: combined 58.19%; division 63.27%

Start 12:41:00 · Finish 14:49:00 · Wait 17:25

Competitor result

Jerry Bullard

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
43
Division place
8
Score
59.60
Division score
75.03

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 71

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 16.25%; division 31.00%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 39

Raw time104.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.12s

Source percent: combined 55.27%; division 75.42%

Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 58

Raw time105.55s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time125.55s

Source percent: combined 36.73%; division 58.40%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 55

Raw time19.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.67s

Source percent: combined 27.71%; division 47.28%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 22

Raw time38.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.43s

Source percent: combined 72.73%; division 89.44%

Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 55

Raw time74.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.94s

Source percent: combined 34.59%; division 47.70%

Stage 7

Division place 7 · Combined place 44

Raw time60.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.99s

Source percent: combined 46.58%; division 77.32%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 40 · Run points 72.25 · Division points 78.56

Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-896s)
Final time1:29:04

Source percent: combined 72.25%; division 78.56%

Start 9:33:00 · Finish 11:17:00 · Wait 14:56

Competitor result

Scott Lamp

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
53
Division place
9
Score
57.13
Division score
73.88

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 9.56%; division 18.23%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 46

Raw time112.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.10s

Source percent: combined 51.34%; division 70.05%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 46

Raw time88.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time108.46s

Source percent: combined 42.51%; division 67.60%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 19

Raw time11.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.00s

Source percent: combined 49.55%; division 84.55%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 21

Raw time36.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.95s

Source percent: combined 75.64%; division 93.02%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 50

Raw time71.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.69s

Source percent: combined 36.16%; division 49.87%

Stage 7

Division place 3 · Combined place 22

Raw time49.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.22s

Source percent: combined 57.72%; division 95.81%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 68 · Run points 62.02 · Division points 67.44

Raw time2:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1335s)
Final time1:43:45

Source percent: combined 62.02%; division 67.44%

Start 13:33:00 · Finish 15:39:00 · Wait 22:15

Competitor result

Tim Davis

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
50
Division place
10
Score
58.40
Division score
73.28

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 9.56%; division 18.23%

Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 76

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle Penalty (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 13.08%; division 17.85%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 39

Raw time100.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.97s

Source percent: combined 45.67%; division 72.62%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 10

Raw time9.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.30s

Source percent: combined 58.60%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 58

Raw time55.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.90s

Source percent: combined 50.00%; division 61.48%

Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 59

Raw time78.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.65s

Source percent: combined 32.96%; division 45.45%

Stage 7

Division place 14 · Combined place 57

Raw time80.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.34s

Source percent: combined 35.36%; division 58.70%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 29 · Run points 77.08 · Division points 83.81

Raw time1:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-271s)
Final time1:23:29

Source percent: combined 77.08%; division 83.81%

Start 12:14:00 · Finish 13:42:00 · Wait 4:31

Competitor result

Matt Morningstar

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
45
Division place
11
Score
59.14
Division score
71.51

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 75

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 12.50%; division 23.84%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 51

Raw time115.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.19s

Source percent: combined 49.96%; division 68.17%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 45

Raw time88.42s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time108.42s

Source percent: combined 42.53%; division 67.63%

Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 69

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 9.08%; division 15.50%

Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 73

Raw time75.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.74s

Source percent: combined 36.90%; division 45.38%

Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 87

Raw time104.10s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time184.10s

Source percent: combined 14.08%; division 19.42%

Stage 7

Division place 15 · Combined place 64

Raw time89.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.07s

Source percent: combined 31.90%; division 52.95%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 10 · Run points 86.38 · Division points 93.92

Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1950s)
Final time1:14:30

Source percent: combined 86.38%; division 93.91%

Start 12:53:00 · Finish 14:40:00 · Wait 32:30

Competitor result

Steven Mcalexander

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
52
Division place
12
Score
57.53
Division score
71.41

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 58

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 44.28%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 53

Raw time116.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.85s

Source percent: combined 49.25%; division 67.21%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 56

Raw time119.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.00s

Source percent: combined 38.75%; division 61.61%

Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 77

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 5.45%; division 9.30%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 33

Raw time41.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.76s

Source percent: combined 66.93%; division 82.30%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 49

Raw time69.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.64s

Source percent: combined 37.22%; division 51.34%

Stage 7

Division place 13 · Combined place 56

Raw time80.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.23s

Source percent: combined 35.41%; division 58.78%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 37 · Run points 73.56 · Division points 79.98

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1471s)
Final time1:27:29

Source percent: combined 73.56%; division 79.98%

Start 9:15:00 · Finish 11:07:00 · Wait 24:31

Competitor result

Mark Williams

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
59
Division place
13
Score
52.08
Division score
64.45

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 43

Raw time117.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.59s

Source percent: combined 27.64%; division 52.72%

Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 74

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 15.99%; division 21.81%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 40

Raw time102.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.08s

Source percent: combined 45.17%; division 71.83%

Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 73

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time80.00s

Source percent: combined 6.81%; division 11.63%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 41

Raw time47.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.78s

Source percent: combined 58.50%; division 71.93%

Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 76

Raw time105.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.41s

Source percent: combined 24.59%; division 33.92%

Stage 7

Division place 17 · Combined place 70

Raw time100.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.48s

Source percent: combined 28.27%; division 46.93%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 46 · Run points 70.64 · Division points 76.80

Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-534s)
Final time1:31:06

Source percent: combined 70.64%; division 76.80%

Start 10:08:00 · Finish 11:48:00 · Wait 8:54

Competitor result

Johnny Capps

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
61
Division place
14
Score
51.45
Division score
64.11

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 48

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 44.28%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 41

Raw time107.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.38s

Source percent: combined 53.59%; division 73.13%

Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 19.21%; division 30.55%

Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 74

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 5.45%; division 9.30%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 11

Raw time34.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.37s

Source percent: combined 81.32%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 42

Raw time61.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.13s

Source percent: combined 42.40%; division 58.48%

Stage 7

Division place 16 · Combined place 68

Raw time94.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.49s

Source percent: combined 30.07%; division 49.91%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 69 · Run points 61.55 · Division points 66.92

Raw time2:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-927s)
Final time1:44:33

Source percent: combined 61.55%; division 66.92%

Start 9:10:00 · Finish 11:10:00 · Wait 15:27

Competitor result

Charlie Hood

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
72
Division place
15
Score
48.53
Division score
63.58

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 64

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 20.31%; division 38.74%

Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 67

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 20.55%; division 28.05%

Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 15.37%; division 24.44%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 13

Raw time9.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.76s

Source percent: combined 55.84%; division 95.29%

Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 69

Raw time69.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.53s

Source percent: combined 40.20%; division 49.43%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 29

Raw time48.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.50s

Source percent: combined 53.44%; division 73.71%

Stage 7

Division place 2 · Combined place 21

Raw time48.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.78s

Source percent: combined 58.24%; division 96.68%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 81 · Run points 54.30 · Division points 59.04

Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-930s)
Final time1:58:30

Source percent: combined 54.30%; division 59.04%

Start 9:05:00 · Finish 11:19:00 · Wait 15:30

Competitor result

Cassie Henson

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
64
Division place
16
Score
50.76
Division score
61.49

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 67

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 18.06%; division 34.44%

Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)
Final time600.00s

Source percent: combined 9.59%; division 13.09%

Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.73%; division 28.20%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 52

Raw time19.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.24s

Source percent: combined 28.33%; division 48.34%

Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 71

Raw time71.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.45s

Source percent: combined 39.12%; division 48.10%

Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 68

Raw time93.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.35s

Source percent: combined 27.77%; division 38.30%

Stage 7

Division place 19 · Combined place 73

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 20.29%; division 33.69%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 33 · Run points 75.47 · Division points 82.06

Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-884s)
Final time1:25:16

Source percent: combined 75.47%; division 82.06%

Start 11:18:00 · Finish 12:58:00 · Wait 14:44

Competitor result

David Brazile

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
77
Division place
17
Score
45.80
Division score
59.09

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 47

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 23.21%; division 44.28%

Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Rifle Penalty (+600s)
Final time720.00s

Source percent: combined 7.99%; division 10.91%

Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 73

Raw time95.42s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time155.42s

Source percent: combined 29.67%; division 47.18%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 35

Raw time14.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.86s

Source percent: combined 36.68%; division 62.58%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 42

Raw time48.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.49s

Source percent: combined 57.64%; division 70.88%

Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 57

Raw time75.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.17s

Source percent: combined 34.48%; division 47.56%

Stage 7

Division place 10 · Combined place 51

Raw time65.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.10s

Source percent: combined 43.64%; division 72.44%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 82 · Run points 53.82 · Division points 58.52

Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1286s)
Final time1:59:34

Source percent: combined 53.82%; division 58.52%

Start 13:18:00 · Finish 15:39:00 · Wait 21:26

Competitor result

Oland Winn

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
71
Division place
18
Score
48.84
Division score
58.79

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 10.83%; division 20.66%

Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 Rifle Penalty (+520s)
Final time640.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 12.27%

Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 75

Raw time117.70s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time157.70s

Source percent: combined 29.24%; division 46.49%

Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 61

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 13.63%; division 23.25%

Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 52

Raw time52.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.18s

Source percent: combined 53.56%; division 65.87%

Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 70

Raw time94.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.89s

Source percent: combined 27.32%; division 37.68%

Stage 7

Division place 20 · Combined place 74

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 20.29%; division 33.69%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 44 · Run points 71.14 · Division points 77.35

Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-993s)
Final time1:30:27

Source percent: combined 71.14%; division 77.35%

Start 13:08:00 · Finish 14:55:00 · Wait 16:33

Competitor result

Tracy Rice

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
85
Division place
19
Score
40.89
Division score
50.85

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 9.56%; division 18.23%

Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 59

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 35.97%; division 49.08%

Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 60

Raw time106.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s)
Final time126.87s

Source percent: combined 36.34%; division 57.79%

Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 93

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol Penalty (+140s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 3.41%; division 5.81%

Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 66

Raw time64.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.87s

Source percent: combined 43.09%; division 52.98%

Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 60

Raw time79.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.03s

Source percent: combined 32.80%; division 45.24%

Stage 7

Division place 18 · Combined place 71

Raw time105.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.01s

Source percent: combined 27.05%; division 44.91%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 86 · Run points 51.29 · Division points 55.77

Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-212s)
Final time2:05:28

Source percent: combined 51.29%; division 55.77%

Start 8:57:00 · Finish 11:06:00 · Wait 3:32

Competitor result

Chris Henson

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
84
Division place
20
Score
41.09
Division score
49.80

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 6 Rifle Penalty (+240s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 7.07%; division 13.48%

Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Rifle Penalty (+440s)
Final time560.00s

Source percent: combined 10.28%; division 14.02%

Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 4 Rifle Penalty (+160s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 12.13%; division 19.29%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 53

Raw time19.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.38s

Source percent: combined 28.12%; division 47.99%

Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Rifle Penalty (+360s)
Final time480.00s

Source percent: combined 5.82%; division 7.16%

Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s); 2 Rifle Penalty (+80s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.26%; division 12.77%

Stage 7

Division place 12 · Combined place 55

Raw time75.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.99s

Source percent: combined 37.39%; division 62.06%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 62 · Run points 64.35 · Division points 69.97

Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:40:00

Source percent: combined 64.35%; division 69.97%

Start 11:33:00 · Finish 13:13:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Shane Martin

OL' COOT

Close
Overall place
87
Division place
21
Score
40.00
Division score
47.73

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol Penalty (+100s); 3 Rifle Penalty (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 9.56%; division 18.23%

Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle Penalty (+480s)
Final time600.00s

Source percent: combined 9.59%; division 13.09%

Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 76

Raw time98.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol Penalty (+20s); 1 Rifle Penalty (+40s)
Final time158.34s

Source percent: combined 29.12%; division 46.31%

Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 76

Raw time20.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol Penalty (+80s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 5.45%; division 9.30%

Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 57

Raw time54.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.86s

Source percent: combined 50.95%; division 62.65%

Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol Penalty (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 14.40%; division 19.86%

Stage 7

Division place 21 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol Penalty (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 10.15%; division 16.84%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 74 · Run points 59.07 · Division points 64.23

Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1504s)
Final time1:48:56

Source percent: combined 59.07%; division 64.23%

Start 10:43:00 · Finish 12:57:00 · Wait 25:04