Run N Gun at The Burial Mound

July 18, 2025 · Summer Run N Gun

SUMMER 2025
MATCH RESULTS

The Burial Mound · Pawnee County, Oklahoma

Back to results archive
Event date
July 18, 2025
Venue
The Burial Mound
Entries
87
Source
PractiScore

Published scores, places and percentages are preserved; display values are rounded to two decimals. All provider stages are retained, including bonus stages and empty source stages. Run times use source start/finish clocks minus recorded wait time; run points remain as published. Missing results are not converted to zero times.

Published division places

DIVISION PODIUMS

Search the match. Keep the source place.

STANDINGS

Overall

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Overall
PlaceCompetitorDivisionScore%
11Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes70.9670.96100.00100.00
22Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes67.1267.1294.6094.60
33Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes57.8357.8381.5081.50
41Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid57.0375.0080.37100.00
54Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes56.7956.7980.0380.03
65Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes56.5756.5779.7379.73
76Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes56.3756.3779.4579.45
87Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes53.5053.5075.4175.41
98Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes52.1552.1573.4973.49
109Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes51.3651.3672.3872.38
1110Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes50.3850.3871.0171.01
121Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury49.5965.9469.89100.00
132Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid49.1163.4769.2184.62
1411Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes48.5948.5968.4968.49
1512Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes47.1847.1866.4966.49
1613Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes46.9946.9966.2266.22
1714Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes46.9446.9466.1666.16
1815Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes46.5246.5265.5765.57
1916Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes45.6145.6164.2864.28
2017Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes44.6844.6862.9762.97
2118Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes44.0144.0162.0262.02
2219Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes43.6743.6761.5561.55
233Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid43.6458.0761.5177.42
2420Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes43.5243.5261.3361.33
254Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid43.4656.3561.2475.14
2621Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes43.2043.2060.8860.88
2722Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes43.0743.0760.7060.70
2823Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes42.7042.7060.1760.17
2924Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes42.6242.6260.0660.06
3025Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes42.4142.4159.7759.77
3126Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes42.3042.3059.6259.62
3227O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes42.1842.1859.4559.45
335Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid41.4752.6758.4470.23
3428Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes40.6040.6057.2157.21
3529Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes40.5540.5557.1557.15
3630Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes40.5440.5457.1357.13
372Clark MeadeCenturyCentury40.4857.4257.0487.07
3831Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes38.9438.9454.8854.88
396Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid38.5549.4254.3265.90
404Davis FairlessCenturyCentury38.4155.6554.1384.40
4132Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes37.9037.9053.4253.42
423Williams HoodCenturyCentury37.6756.2753.1085.34
435Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury37.4151.7752.7278.52
447Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid37.2748.7152.5364.95
4533Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes36.9336.9352.0452.04
4634Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes36.8036.8051.8751.87
4735Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes36.5436.5451.5051.50
4836Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes36.4736.4751.3951.39
498Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid36.1146.8650.9062.48
506Barnes SatherCenturyCentury36.1148.6850.8973.82
5137Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes35.9735.9750.6950.69
5238Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes35.6335.6350.2150.21
5339Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes35.4435.4449.9449.94
549Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid34.8345.1049.0960.14
5540Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes34.7734.7749.0049.00
5641Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes34.2634.2648.2848.28
5710Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid34.2344.7148.2459.62
5842McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes34.0034.0047.9147.91
5943Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes33.9333.9347.8247.82
6044Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes33.8333.8347.6747.67
6145Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes32.4032.4045.6645.66
6246Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes32.2132.2145.3945.39
6347Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes31.9131.9144.9844.98
6448Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes31.8531.8544.8944.89
6549Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes31.4631.4644.3344.33
6650Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes31.2931.2944.1044.10
6751Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes31.1831.1843.9543.95
6852Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes30.2830.2842.6842.68
698Longey LongeyCenturyCentury30.0040.4442.2861.32
7053Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes29.7629.7641.9441.94
717Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury28.8640.5340.6761.46
7254Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes27.9827.9839.4339.43
7355Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes27.2727.2738.4338.43
7456Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes26.2226.2236.9536.95
7557Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes25.4725.4735.9035.90
7658Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes19.9519.9528.1128.11
7759Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes19.2719.2727.1627.16
7811Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid17.7723.1225.0430.82
7960Rise Armament DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8061Rindels Carter DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8162Peacock Elliott DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8263Gates Haller DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8364Thompson Kenney DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8465Stanart Stanart DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8566Hood Stowell DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8667Utterback Utterback DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00
8768Walk-On Walk-On DQAverage JoesAverage Joes0.000.000.000.00

Stage 1

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Stage 1
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes16.13sNone (+0s)16.13s100.00100.00
Raw time16.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.13s
22Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes19.51sNone (+0s)19.51s82.6882.68
Raw time19.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.51s
31Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid21.84sNone (+0s)21.84s73.86100.00
Raw time21.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.84s
43Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes22.60sNone (+0s)22.60s71.3771.37
Raw time22.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.60s
54Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes26.08sNone (+0s)26.08s61.8561.85
Raw time26.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.08s
65Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes27.78sNone (+0s)27.78s58.0658.06
Raw time27.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.78s
76Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes28.28sNone (+0s)28.28s57.0457.04
Raw time28.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.28s
87Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes32.86sNone (+0s)32.86s49.0949.09
Raw time32.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.86s
98Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes35.74sNone (+0s)35.74s45.1345.13
Raw time35.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.74s
109Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes36.99sNone (+0s)36.99s43.6143.61
Raw time36.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.99s
1110Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes37.28sNone (+0s)37.28s43.2743.27
Raw time37.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.28s
122Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid37.76sNone (+0s)37.76s42.7257.84
Raw time37.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.76s
1311Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes37.85sNone (+0s)37.85s42.6242.62
Raw time37.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.85s
1412Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes40.78sNone (+0s)40.78s39.5539.55
Raw time40.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.78s
1513Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes44.66sNone (+0s)44.66s36.1236.12
Raw time44.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.66s
1614Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes46.57sNone (+0s)46.57s34.6434.64
Raw time46.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.57s
1715Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes46.86sNone (+0s)46.86s34.4234.42
Raw time46.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.86s
1816Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes46.95sNone (+0s)46.95s34.3634.36
Raw time46.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.95s
1917Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes48.99sNone (+0s)48.99s32.9332.93
Raw time48.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.99s
2018Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes49.28sNone (+0s)49.28s32.7332.73
Raw time49.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.28s
211Davis FairlessCenturyCentury52.85sNone (+0s)52.85s30.52100.00
Raw time52.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.85s
223Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid53.48sNone (+0s)53.48s30.1640.84
Raw time53.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.48s
2319Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes53.93sNone (+0s)53.93s29.9129.91
Raw time53.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.93s
244Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid55.65sNone (+0s)55.65s28.9839.25
Raw time55.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.65s
2520Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes55.81sNone (+0s)55.81s28.9028.90
Raw time55.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.81s
2621Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes56.79sNone (+0s)56.79s28.4028.40
Raw time56.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.79s
2722Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes57.01sNone (+0s)57.01s28.2928.29
Raw time57.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.01s
285Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid58.07sNone (+0s)58.07s27.7837.61
Raw time58.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.07s
2923Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes58.19sNone (+0s)58.19s27.7227.72
Raw time58.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.19s
3024Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes58.63sNone (+0s)58.63s27.5127.51
Raw time58.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.63s
316Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid59.07sNone (+0s)59.07s27.3136.97
Raw time59.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.07s
3225Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes59.29sNone (+0s)59.29s27.2127.21
Raw time59.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.29s
3326Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes61.19sNone (+0s)61.19s26.3626.36
Raw time61.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.19s
347Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid61.48sNone (+0s)61.48s26.2435.52
Raw time61.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.48s
3527Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes62.88sNone (+0s)62.88s25.6525.65
Raw time62.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.88s
362Williams HoodCenturyCentury63.71sNone (+0s)63.71s25.3282.95
Raw time63.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.71s
3728McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes63.90sNone (+0s)63.90s25.2425.24
Raw time63.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.90s
3829Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes64.93sNone (+0s)64.93s24.8424.84
Raw time64.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.93s
3930Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes65.24sNone (+0s)65.24s24.7224.72
Raw time65.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.24s
403Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury66.14sNone (+0s)66.14s24.3979.91
Raw time66.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.14s
4131Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes67.72sNone (+0s)67.72s23.8223.82
Raw time67.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.72s
4232Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes70.86sNone (+0s)70.86s22.7622.76
Raw time70.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.86s
4333Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes71.15sNone (+0s)71.15s22.6722.67
Raw time71.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.15s
4434Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes72.28sNone (+0s)72.28s22.3222.32
Raw time72.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.28s
4535Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes72.47sNone (+0s)72.47s22.2622.26
Raw time72.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.47s
4636Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes72.48sNone (+0s)72.48s22.2522.25
Raw time72.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.48s
4737Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes72.55sNone (+0s)72.55s22.2322.23
Raw time72.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.55s
4838Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes75.14sNone (+0s)75.14s21.4721.47
Raw time75.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.14s
494Clark MeadeCenturyCentury78.82sNone (+0s)78.82s20.4667.05
Raw time78.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.82s
508Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid80.24sNone (+0s)80.24s20.1027.22
Raw time80.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.24s
5139Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes80.49sNone (+0s)80.49s20.0420.04
Raw time80.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.49s
529Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid83.82sNone (+0s)83.82s19.2426.06
Raw time83.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.82s
5340Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes45.93s1 Utility Pole (+40s)85.93s18.7718.77
Raw time45.93s
Penalties / adjustments1 Utility Pole (+40s)
Final time85.93s
5441Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes85.97sNone (+0s)85.97s18.7618.76
Raw time85.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.97s
5542O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes85.98sNone (+0s)85.98s18.7618.76
Raw time85.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.98s
5643Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes86.72sNone (+0s)86.72s18.6018.60
Raw time86.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.72s
575Barnes SatherCenturyCentury87.93sNone (+0s)87.93s18.3460.10
Raw time87.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.93s
5844Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes92.47sNone (+0s)92.47s17.4417.44
Raw time92.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.47s
5945Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes93.46sNone (+0s)93.46s17.2617.26
Raw time93.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.46s
6046Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes93.60sNone (+0s)93.60s17.2317.23
Raw time93.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.60s
6110Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid96.64sNone (+0s)96.64s16.6922.60
Raw time96.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.64s
6247Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes110.55sNone (+0s)110.55s14.5914.59
Raw time110.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.55s
6348Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes111.32sNone (+0s)111.32s14.4914.49
Raw time111.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.32s
6449Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes116.10sNone (+0s)116.10s13.8913.89
Raw time116.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.10s
6511Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid88.23s2 Utility Pole (+80s)168.23s9.5912.98
Raw time88.23s
Penalties / adjustments2 Utility Pole (+80s)
Final time168.23s
666Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury120.00s4 PISTOL FTN (+80s)200.00s8.0726.42
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6750Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s4 PISTOL FTN (+80s)200.00s8.078.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6851Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)200.00s8.078.07
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
6952Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 Utility Pole (+80s)240.00s6.726.72
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 Utility Pole (+80s)
Final time240.00s
7053Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s6 PISTOL FTN (+120s)240.00s6.726.72
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 PISTOL FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
7154Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 1 Utility Pole (+40s)240.00s6.726.72
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 1 Utility Pole (+40s)
Final time240.00s
7255Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s12 PISTOL FTN (+240s)360.00s4.484.48
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 PISTOL FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
7356Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s13 PISTOL FTN (+260s)380.00s4.244.24
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 PISTOL FTN (+260s)
Final time380.00s
7457Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s10 PISTOL FTN (+200s); 2 Utility Pole (+80s)400.00s4.034.03
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 PISTOL FTN (+200s); 2 Utility Pole (+80s)
Final time400.00s
7558Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)400.00s4.034.03
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s
767Longey LongeyCenturyCentury120.00s14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)400.00s4.0313.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s
7759Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes120.00s15 PISTOL FTN (+300s)420.00s3.843.84
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 PISTOL FTN (+300s)
Final time420.00s
788Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury120.00s4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 6 Utility Pole (+240s)440.00s3.6712.01
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 6 Utility Pole (+240s)
Final time440.00s

Stage 2

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Stage 2
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes104.39sNone (+0s)104.39s100.00100.00
Raw time104.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.39s
22Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes152.40sNone (+0s)152.40s68.5068.50
Raw time152.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time152.40s
33Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes159.08sNone (+0s)159.08s65.6265.62
Raw time159.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time159.08s
41Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid154.31s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)194.31s53.72100.00
Raw time154.31s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time194.31s
54Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes169.62s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)209.62s49.8049.80
Raw time169.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time209.62s
65Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.4547.45
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
72Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.4588.32
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
86Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.4547.45
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
97Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.4547.45
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
108Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.4547.45
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
119O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.4547.45
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
123Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.4588.32
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
1310Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes160.24s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)240.24s43.4543.45
Raw time160.24s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time240.24s
1411Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes175.85s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)255.85s40.8040.80
Raw time175.85s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time255.85s
1512Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes139.44s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)259.44s40.2440.24
Raw time139.44s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time259.44s
1613Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s40.1540.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
1714Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s40.1540.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
1815Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s40.1540.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
1916Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s40.1540.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
2017Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s40.1540.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
2118Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s40.1540.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
2219Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.8034.80
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
2320Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.8034.80
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
241Williams HoodCenturyCentury180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.80100.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
252Clark MeadeCenturyCentury180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.80100.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
264Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.8064.77
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
2721Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.8034.80
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
2822McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.8034.80
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
293Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.7088.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
3023Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.7030.70
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
3124Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.7030.70
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
325Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.7057.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
336Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.7057.15
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
344Longey LongeyCenturyCentury180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.7088.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
3525Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.7030.70
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
3626Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes167.21s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)367.21s28.4328.43
Raw time167.21s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time367.21s
377Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid178.50s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)378.50s27.5851.34
Raw time178.50s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time378.50s
3827Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
3928Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4029Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
418Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4751.13
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4230Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4331Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4432Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4533Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4634Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4735Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4836Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4937Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
5038Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
5139Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.4727.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
529Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.8546.26
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
535Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.8571.43
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5440Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.8524.85
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
556Davis FairlessCenturyCentury180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.8571.43
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5641Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.8524.85
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5742Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.8524.85
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5843Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.8524.85
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5910Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6942.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6044Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6922.69
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6145Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6922.69
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6246Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6922.69
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6347Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6922.69
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6448Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6922.69
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6549Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6922.69
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6650Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.6922.69
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
6751Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.8820.88
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
6852Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.8820.88
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
6911Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.8838.86
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
7053Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.8820.88
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
7154Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.8820.88
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
7255Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.8820.88
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
7356Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.8820.88
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
7457Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)540.00s19.3319.33
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s
757Barnes SatherCenturyCentury180.00s9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)540.00s19.3355.56
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s
7658Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)580.00s18.0018.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s
778Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury180.00s10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)580.00s18.0051.72
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s
7859Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s11 RIFLE FTN (+440s)620.00s16.8416.84
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 RIFLE FTN (+440s)
Final time620.00s

Stage 3

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Stage 3
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes103.51sNone (+0s)103.51s100.00100.00
Raw time103.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.51s
22Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes111.91sNone (+0s)111.91s92.4992.49
Raw time111.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.91s
33Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes120.76sNone (+0s)120.76s85.7285.72
Raw time120.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time120.76s
44Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes131.95sNone (+0s)131.95s78.4578.45
Raw time131.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.95s
55Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes136.19sNone (+0s)136.19s76.0076.00
Raw time136.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time136.19s
66O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes137.63sNone (+0s)137.63s75.2175.21
Raw time137.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time137.63s
77Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes138.90sNone (+0s)138.90s74.5274.52
Raw time138.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time138.90s
88Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes141.91sNone (+0s)141.91s72.9472.94
Raw time141.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time141.91s
99Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes144.38sNone (+0s)144.38s71.6971.69
Raw time144.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time144.38s
101Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid146.99sNone (+0s)146.99s70.42100.00
Raw time146.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time146.99s
1110Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes107.82s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)147.82s70.0270.02
Raw time107.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time147.82s
1211Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes148.75sNone (+0s)148.75s69.5969.59
Raw time148.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time148.75s
132Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid150.70sNone (+0s)150.70s68.6997.54
Raw time150.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time150.70s
1412Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes151.15sNone (+0s)151.15s68.4868.48
Raw time151.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.15s
1513Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes151.54sNone (+0s)151.54s68.3168.31
Raw time151.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.54s
1614Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes156.47sNone (+0s)156.47s66.1566.15
Raw time156.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time156.47s
1715Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes119.69s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)159.69s64.8264.82
Raw time119.69s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time159.69s
1816Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes122.49s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)162.49s63.7063.70
Raw time122.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time162.49s
1917Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes123.56s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)163.56s63.2963.29
Raw time123.56s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time163.56s
2018Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes168.12sNone (+0s)168.12s61.5761.57
Raw time168.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.12s
2119Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes129.77s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)169.77s60.9760.97
Raw time129.77s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time169.77s
223Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid170.41sNone (+0s)170.41s60.7486.26
Raw time170.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time170.41s
2320Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes178.39sNone (+0s)178.39s58.0258.02
Raw time178.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time178.39s
2421Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes138.89s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)178.89s57.8657.86
Raw time138.89s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time178.89s
251Williams HoodCenturyCentury179.00sNone (+0s)179.00s57.83100.00
Raw time179.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time179.00s
2622Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes179.76sNone (+0s)179.76s57.5857.58
Raw time179.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time179.76s
2723Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes144.52s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)184.52s56.1056.10
Raw time144.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time184.52s
2824Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes148.95s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)188.95s54.7854.78
Raw time148.95s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time188.95s
2925Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes149.06s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)189.06s54.7554.75
Raw time149.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time189.06s
3026Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes151.10s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)191.10s54.1754.17
Raw time151.10s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time191.10s
314Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid152.26s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)192.26s53.8476.45
Raw time152.26s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time192.26s
3227Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes157.62s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)197.62s52.3852.38
Raw time157.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time197.62s
3328Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes164.23s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)204.23s50.6850.68
Raw time164.23s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time204.23s
3429Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes166.51s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)206.51s50.1250.12
Raw time166.51s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time206.51s
3530Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes170.11s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)210.11s49.2649.26
Raw time170.11s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time210.11s
365Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid171.08s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)211.08s49.0469.64
Raw time171.08s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time211.08s
3731Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes171.31s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)211.31s48.9848.98
Raw time171.31s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time211.31s
3832Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes172.25s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)212.25s48.7748.77
Raw time172.25s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time212.25s
3933Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes178.68s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)218.68s47.3347.33
Raw time178.68s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time218.68s
4034Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s47.0547.05
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
416Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid169.07s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)249.07s41.5659.02
Raw time169.07s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time249.07s
4235Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes177.33s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)257.33s40.2240.22
Raw time177.33s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time257.33s
437Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid157.32s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)277.32s37.3353.00
Raw time157.32s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time277.32s
4436Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes170.94s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)290.94s35.5835.58
Raw time170.94s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time290.94s
452Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s34.5059.67
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
468Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.4443.23
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
473Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s30.4452.65
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
484Clark MeadeCenturyCentury180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.2447.11
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
4937Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s27.2427.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
509Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.6535.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5110Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.6535.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
525Longey LongeyCenturyCentury180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.6542.62
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5338Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.6524.65
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5439Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.6524.65
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5540Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s24.6524.65
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
5641Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.5022.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
5742Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.5022.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
586Barnes SatherCenturyCentury180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s22.5038.91
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
5943Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes174.57s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)494.57s20.9320.93
Raw time174.57s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time494.57s
607Davis FairlessCenturyCentury180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.7035.80
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
6144Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s20.7020.70
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
6245Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)540.00s19.1719.17
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s
6346Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)540.00s19.1719.17
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s
6447Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)580.00s17.8517.85
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s
6548Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)580.00s17.8517.85
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s
6649Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s15.6815.68
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6750Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s15.6815.68
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6851Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s15.6815.68
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6952Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s13 RIFLE FTN (+520s)700.00s14.7914.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 RIFLE FTN (+520s)
Final time700.00s
7053Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s14 RIFLE FTN (+560s)740.00s13.9913.99
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 RIFLE FTN (+560s)
Final time740.00s
7154Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s15 RIFLE FTN (+600s)780.00s13.2713.27
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 RIFLE FTN (+600s)
Final time780.00s
7255Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes178.32s16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)818.32s12.6512.65
Raw time178.32s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time818.32s
7356McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)820.00s12.6212.62
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time820.00s
7457Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)900.00s11.5011.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s
7558Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)900.00s11.5011.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s
7611Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid162.16s20 RIFLE FTN (+800s)962.16s10.7615.28
Raw time162.16s
Penalties / adjustments20 RIFLE FTN (+800s)
Final time962.16s
778Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury180.00s20 RIFLE FTN (+800s)980.00s10.5618.27
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments20 RIFLE FTN (+800s)
Final time980.00s
7859Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s24 RIFLE FTN (+960s)1140.00s9.089.08
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments24 RIFLE FTN (+960s)
Final time1140.00s

Stage 4

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Stage 4
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes39.35sNone (+0s)39.35s100.00100.00
Raw time39.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.35s
22Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes43.64sNone (+0s)43.64s90.1790.17
Raw time43.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.64s
33Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes60.85sNone (+0s)60.85s64.6764.67
Raw time60.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.85s
41Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid69.64sNone (+0s)69.64s56.50100.00
Raw time69.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.64s
54Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes77.26sNone (+0s)77.26s50.9350.93
Raw time77.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.26s
62Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid79.27sNone (+0s)79.27s49.6487.85
Raw time79.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.27s
75Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes79.59sNone (+0s)79.59s49.4449.44
Raw time79.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.59s
86O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes83.89sNone (+0s)83.89s46.9146.91
Raw time83.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.89s
97Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes87.75sNone (+0s)87.75s44.8444.84
Raw time87.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.75s
108Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes69.11s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)89.11s44.1644.16
Raw time69.11s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time89.11s
119Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes70.47s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)90.47s43.5043.50
Raw time70.47s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time90.47s
1210Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes75.52s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)95.52s41.2041.20
Raw time75.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time95.52s
1311Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes96.37sNone (+0s)96.37s40.8340.83
Raw time96.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.37s
1412Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes99.09sNone (+0s)99.09s39.7139.71
Raw time99.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.09s
1513Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes100.92sNone (+0s)100.92s38.9938.99
Raw time100.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.92s
1614Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes101.58sNone (+0s)101.58s38.7438.74
Raw time101.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.58s
173Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid109.28sNone (+0s)109.28s36.0163.73
Raw time109.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.28s
1815Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes109.46sNone (+0s)109.46s35.9535.95
Raw time109.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.46s
191Davis FairlessCenturyCentury110.73sNone (+0s)110.73s35.54100.00
Raw time110.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.73s
202Williams HoodCenturyCentury92.35s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)112.35s35.0298.56
Raw time92.35s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time112.35s
213Clark MeadeCenturyCentury95.48s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)115.48s34.0895.89
Raw time95.48s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time115.48s
2216Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes116.55sNone (+0s)116.55s33.7633.76
Raw time116.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.55s
2317Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes119.56sNone (+0s)119.56s32.9132.91
Raw time119.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.56s
2418Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes99.63s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)119.63s32.8932.89
Raw time99.63s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time119.63s
2519Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes124.97sNone (+0s)124.97s31.4931.49
Raw time124.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.97s
2620Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes105.67s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)125.67s31.3131.31
Raw time105.67s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time125.67s
274Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury94.10s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s)134.10s29.3482.57
Raw time94.10s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s)
Final time134.10s
284Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid94.86s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s)134.86s29.1851.64
Raw time94.86s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s)
Final time134.86s
2921Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes137.25sNone (+0s)137.25s28.6728.67
Raw time137.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time137.25s
3022Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes140.90sNone (+0s)140.90s27.9327.93
Raw time140.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time140.90s
3123Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes123.05s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)143.05s27.5127.51
Raw time123.05s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time143.05s
3224Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes143.09sNone (+0s)143.09s27.5027.50
Raw time143.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.09s
3325Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes124.39s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)144.39s27.2527.25
Raw time124.39s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time144.39s
345Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid150.48sNone (+0s)150.48s26.1546.28
Raw time150.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time150.48s
3526Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes143.79s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)163.79s24.0224.02
Raw time143.79s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time163.79s
3627Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes147.74s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)167.74s23.4623.46
Raw time147.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time167.74s
3728McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes147.90s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)167.90s23.4423.44
Raw time147.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time167.90s
3829Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes168.60sNone (+0s)168.60s23.3423.34
Raw time168.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.60s
395Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury170.82sNone (+0s)170.82s23.0464.82
Raw time170.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time170.82s
406Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid153.41s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)173.41s22.6940.16
Raw time153.41s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time173.41s
4130Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes161.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)181.00s21.7421.74
Raw time161.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time181.00s
427Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid169.66s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)189.66s20.7536.72
Raw time169.66s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time189.66s
4331Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes178.54s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)198.54s19.8219.82
Raw time178.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time198.54s
4432Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes179.45s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)199.45s19.7319.73
Raw time179.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time199.45s
4533Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s17.8917.89
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
4634Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s17.8917.89
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
4735Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)240.00s16.4016.40
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time240.00s
4836Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)240.00s16.4016.40
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time240.00s
498Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)240.00s16.4029.02
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time240.00s
509Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)260.00s15.1326.78
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time260.00s
5137Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)260.00s15.1315.13
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time260.00s
526Barnes SatherCenturyCentury180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s15.1342.59
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
5338Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)280.00s14.0514.05
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time280.00s
5439Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)280.00s14.0514.05
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time280.00s
5540Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s13.1213.12
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
5641Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s13.1213.12
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
5742Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)300.00s13.1213.12
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time300.00s
5843Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)300.00s13.1213.12
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time300.00s
597Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)320.00s12.3034.60
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time320.00s
6010Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)320.00s12.3021.76
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time320.00s
6144Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)340.00s11.5711.57
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time340.00s
6245Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s11.5711.57
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
6346Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)340.00s11.5711.57
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
6447Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)340.00s11.5711.57
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time340.00s
6548Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)360.00s10.9310.93
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s
6649Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)360.00s10.9310.93
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s
6750Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)360.00s10.9310.93
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s
6851Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)360.00s10.9310.93
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s
6952Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)380.00s10.3610.36
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time380.00s
7053Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)400.00s9.849.84
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time400.00s
7154Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)420.00s9.379.37
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time420.00s
7255Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s9.379.37
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
7356Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s7.877.87
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
748Longey LongeyCenturyCentury180.00s5 PISTOL FTN (+100s); 6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)520.00s7.5721.29
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s); 6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time520.00s
7557Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s9 PISTOL FTN (+180s); 5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)560.00s7.037.03
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 PISTOL FTN (+180s); 5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time560.00s
7611Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s8 PISTOL FTN (+160s); 6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)580.00s6.7812.01
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 PISTOL FTN (+160s); 6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time580.00s
7758Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 PISTOL FTN (+100s); 8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)600.00s6.566.56
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s); 8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time600.00s
7859Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)660.00s5.965.96
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time660.00s

Stage 5

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Stage 5
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes130.63sNone (+0s)130.63s100.00100.00
Raw time130.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time130.63s
22Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes135.09sNone (+0s)135.09s96.7096.70
Raw time135.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.09s
33Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes139.59sNone (+0s)139.59s93.5893.58
Raw time139.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time139.59s
44Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes147.85sNone (+0s)147.85s88.3588.35
Raw time147.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time147.85s
55Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes151.03sNone (+0s)151.03s86.4986.49
Raw time151.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.03s
66Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes151.35sNone (+0s)151.35s86.3186.31
Raw time151.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.35s
77Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes151.46sNone (+0s)151.46s86.2586.25
Raw time151.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.46s
88Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes153.52sNone (+0s)153.52s85.0985.09
Raw time153.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time153.52s
99Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes155.26sNone (+0s)155.26s84.1484.14
Raw time155.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time155.26s
1010Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes156.62sNone (+0s)156.62s83.4183.41
Raw time156.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time156.62s
1111Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes160.02sNone (+0s)160.02s81.6381.63
Raw time160.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time160.02s
1212Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes160.08sNone (+0s)160.08s81.6081.60
Raw time160.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time160.08s
131Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid161.33sNone (+0s)161.33s80.97100.00
Raw time161.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time161.33s
1413Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes163.86sNone (+0s)163.86s79.7279.72
Raw time163.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time163.86s
1514Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes173.98sNone (+0s)173.98s75.0875.08
Raw time173.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time173.98s
162Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid174.47sNone (+0s)174.47s74.8792.47
Raw time174.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time174.47s
1715Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes178.15sNone (+0s)178.15s73.3373.33
Raw time178.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time178.15s
1816Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)220.00s59.3859.38
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
1917Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s50.2450.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
2018Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s50.2450.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
2119Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)260.00s50.2450.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
2220Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s43.5443.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
233Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s43.5453.78
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
2421Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)300.00s43.5443.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
2522Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s34.3834.38
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
2623Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)380.00s34.3834.38
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
274Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1038.41
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
2824Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
291Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.10100.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
305Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1038.41
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
316Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1038.41
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
322Davis FairlessCenturyCentury180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.10100.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
3325Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
343Williams HoodCenturyCentury180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.10100.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
3526Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
3627Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
3728Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
387Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1038.41
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
3929O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4030Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
414Clark MeadeCenturyCentury180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.10100.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4231Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4332Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4433Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4534Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4635McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4736Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)420.00s31.1031.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
4837Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s28.4028.40
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
4938Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s28.4028.40
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
5039Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)460.00s28.4028.40
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
5140Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s26.1326.13
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
5241Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s26.1326.13
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
5342Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)500.00s26.1326.13
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s
545Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury180.00s9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)540.00s24.1977.78
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s
5543Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)580.00s22.5222.52
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s
566Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury180.00s10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)580.00s22.5272.41
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s
5744Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s11 RIFLE FTN (+440s)620.00s21.0721.07
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 RIFLE FTN (+440s)
Final time620.00s
5845Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
5946Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
608Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7924.44
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
619Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7924.44
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
627Longey LongeyCenturyCentury180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7963.64
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6347Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6448Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6549Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6650Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
678Barnes SatherCenturyCentury180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7963.64
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6851Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
6952Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)660.00s19.7919.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s
7053Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s13 RIFLE FTN (+520s)700.00s18.6618.66
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 RIFLE FTN (+520s)
Final time700.00s
7110Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)820.00s15.9319.67
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time820.00s
7254Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)820.00s15.9315.93
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time820.00s
7355Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)900.00s14.5114.51
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s
7456Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)900.00s14.5114.51
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s
7511Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)900.00s14.5117.93
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s
7657Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)900.00s14.5114.51
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s
7758Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s21 RIFLE FTN (+840s)1020.00s12.8112.81
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments21 RIFLE FTN (+840s)
Final time1020.00s
7859Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s24 RIFLE FTN (+960s)1140.00s11.4611.46
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments24 RIFLE FTN (+960s)
Final time1140.00s

Stage 6

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Stage 6
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes32.22sNone (+0s)32.22s100.00100.00
Raw time32.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.22s
22Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes32.54sNone (+0s)32.54s99.0299.02
Raw time32.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.54s
33Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes34.17sNone (+0s)34.17s94.2994.29
Raw time34.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.17s
44Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes34.94sNone (+0s)34.94s92.2292.22
Raw time34.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.94s
55Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes37.90sNone (+0s)37.90s85.0185.01
Raw time37.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.90s
61Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid38.35sNone (+0s)38.35s84.02100.00
Raw time38.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.35s
76Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes39.22sNone (+0s)39.22s82.1582.15
Raw time39.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.22s
87Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes39.26sNone (+0s)39.26s82.0782.07
Raw time39.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.26s
92Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid40.07sNone (+0s)40.07s80.4195.71
Raw time40.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.07s
103Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid40.49sNone (+0s)40.49s79.5894.71
Raw time40.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.49s
118Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes41.48sNone (+0s)41.48s77.6877.68
Raw time41.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.48s
129Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes41.70sNone (+0s)41.70s77.2777.27
Raw time41.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.70s
1310Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes41.83sNone (+0s)41.83s77.0377.03
Raw time41.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.83s
1411Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes41.87sNone (+0s)41.87s76.9576.95
Raw time41.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.87s
1512Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes42.32sNone (+0s)42.32s76.1376.13
Raw time42.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.32s
1613Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes42.43sNone (+0s)42.43s75.9475.94
Raw time42.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.43s
1714Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes42.47sNone (+0s)42.47s75.8775.87
Raw time42.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.47s
1815Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes43.47sNone (+0s)43.47s74.1274.12
Raw time43.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.47s
1916Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes45.27sNone (+0s)45.27s71.1771.17
Raw time45.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.27s
2017Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes46.12sNone (+0s)46.12s69.8669.86
Raw time46.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.12s
2118Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes46.51sNone (+0s)46.51s69.2869.28
Raw time46.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.51s
2219Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes46.90sNone (+0s)46.90s68.7068.70
Raw time46.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.90s
2320Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes47.49sNone (+0s)47.49s67.8567.85
Raw time47.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.49s
244Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid47.58sNone (+0s)47.58s67.7280.60
Raw time47.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.58s
251Williams HoodCenturyCentury48.17sNone (+0s)48.17s66.89100.00
Raw time48.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.17s
2621Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes48.40sNone (+0s)48.40s66.5766.57
Raw time48.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.40s
2722Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes48.47sNone (+0s)48.47s66.4766.47
Raw time48.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.47s
285Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid49.36sNone (+0s)49.36s65.2877.69
Raw time49.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.36s
2923Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes50.54sNone (+0s)50.54s63.7563.75
Raw time50.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.54s
3024Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes51.42sNone (+0s)51.42s62.6662.66
Raw time51.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.42s
3125Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes53.54sNone (+0s)53.54s60.1860.18
Raw time53.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.54s
3226Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes57.30sNone (+0s)57.30s56.2356.23
Raw time57.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.30s
3327McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes57.91sNone (+0s)57.91s55.6455.64
Raw time57.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.91s
3428Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes58.55sNone (+0s)58.55s55.0355.03
Raw time58.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.55s
3529Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes61.76sNone (+0s)61.76s52.1752.17
Raw time61.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.76s
3630Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes62.46sNone (+0s)62.46s51.5951.59
Raw time62.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.46s
376Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid63.61sNone (+0s)63.61s50.6560.29
Raw time63.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.61s
3831Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes63.86sNone (+0s)63.86s50.4550.45
Raw time63.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.86s
3932Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes65.23sNone (+0s)65.23s49.3949.39
Raw time65.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.23s
402Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury67.32sNone (+0s)67.32s47.8671.55
Raw time67.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.32s
4133Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes67.45sNone (+0s)67.45s47.7747.77
Raw time67.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.45s
4234Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes69.06sNone (+0s)69.06s46.6646.66
Raw time69.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.06s
437Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid69.64sNone (+0s)69.64s46.2755.07
Raw time69.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.64s
443Davis FairlessCenturyCentury70.43sNone (+0s)70.43s45.7568.39
Raw time70.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.43s
4535Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes72.15sNone (+0s)72.15s44.6644.66
Raw time72.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.15s
4636Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes72.29sNone (+0s)72.29s44.5744.57
Raw time72.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.29s
4737Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes72.64sNone (+0s)72.64s44.3644.36
Raw time72.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.64s
4838Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes72.70sNone (+0s)72.70s44.3244.32
Raw time72.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.70s
498Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid72.83sNone (+0s)72.83s44.2452.66
Raw time72.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.83s
5039O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes73.76sNone (+0s)73.76s43.6843.68
Raw time73.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.76s
5140Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes79.60sNone (+0s)79.60s40.4840.48
Raw time79.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.60s
524Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury82.99sNone (+0s)82.99s38.8258.04
Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s
5341Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes85.00sNone (+0s)85.00s37.9137.91
Raw time85.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.00s
5442Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes89.72sNone (+0s)89.72s35.9135.91
Raw time89.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.72s
5543Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes90.69sNone (+0s)90.69s35.5335.53
Raw time90.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.69s
5644Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes91.04sNone (+0s)91.04s35.3935.39
Raw time91.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.04s
579Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid91.99sNone (+0s)91.99s35.0341.69
Raw time91.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.99s
5845Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes93.38sNone (+0s)93.38s34.5034.50
Raw time93.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.38s
5910Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid95.02sNone (+0s)95.02s33.9140.36
Raw time95.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.02s
605Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury97.77sNone (+0s)97.77s32.9549.27
Raw time97.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.77s
6146Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes102.93sNone (+0s)102.93s31.3031.30
Raw time102.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.93s
6247Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes109.42sNone (+0s)109.42s29.4529.45
Raw time109.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.42s
6348Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes110.02sNone (+0s)110.02s29.2929.29
Raw time110.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.02s
6449Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes104.79s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)124.79s25.8225.82
Raw time104.79s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time124.79s
6550Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes132.40sNone (+0s)132.40s24.3424.34
Raw time132.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time132.40s
6651Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes138.44sNone (+0s)138.44s23.2723.27
Raw time138.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time138.44s
676Barnes SatherCenturyCentury153.24sNone (+0s)153.24s21.0331.43
Raw time153.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time153.24s
6852Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes162.20sNone (+0s)162.20s19.8619.86
Raw time162.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time162.20s
6911Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)200.00s16.1119.18
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
7053Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)200.00s16.1116.11
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
7154Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)280.00s11.5111.51
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s
727Clark MeadeCenturyCentury180.00s5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)280.00s11.5117.20
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s
7355Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)280.00s11.5111.51
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s
7456Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s6 PISTOL FTN (+120s)300.00s10.7410.74
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 PISTOL FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
7557Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s10 PISTOL FTN (+200s)380.00s8.488.48
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 PISTOL FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
7658Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s11 PISTOL FTN (+220s)400.00s8.068.06
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 PISTOL FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
778Longey LongeyCenturyCentury180.00s14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)460.00s7.0010.47
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
7859Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes180.00s20 PISTOL FTN (+400s)580.00s5.565.56
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments20 PISTOL FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Running

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Running
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
22Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
31Brazile BrazileCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
41Brill BrillParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
53Price BrillAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
64Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
72Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
85Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
92Tibbits BullardCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
106Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
117Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
128Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
139Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
143Davis DavisParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
154Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
1610Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
1711Martin EashAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
1812Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
1913Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2014Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
213Davis FairlessCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2215Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2316Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2417Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2518Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2619Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2720Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
2821Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
295Marple HensonParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3022Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3123Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3224Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3325Box HolleAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
344Williams HoodCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3526Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3627Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
376Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3828Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
3929Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
407Lamp LampParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4130Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4231Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
438Leach LeachParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4432Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4533Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
465Longey LongeyCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4734Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4835O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4936Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5037Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
516Clark MeadeCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5238Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
537Winn MorningstarCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5439Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
559Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5640Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5741Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5842Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5943Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6044Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6110Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6245Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6346Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6447Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6548Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6649Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6711Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/KidNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
688Barnes SatherCenturyCenturyNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
6950Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7051Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7152Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7253Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7354Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7455Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7556Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7657Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7758McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
7859Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage JoesNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Run Time

2025 Summer Burial Mound Team Run n Gun · Run Time
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal timeRun points%
11Jenkins HookAverage JoesAverage Joes2:11:05.221 Wait time (-2962s)1:21:43.22100.00100.00100.00100.00
Raw time2:11:05.22
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2962s)
Final time1:21:43.22

Run points: 100.00100.00

22Grimes PetticeAverage JoesAverage Joes2:03:22.561 Wait time (-1809s)1:33:13.5687.6687.6687.6687.66
Raw time2:03:22.56
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1809s)
Final time1:33:13.56

Run points: 87.6687.66

31Winn MorningstarCenturyCentury2:18:16.401 Wait time (-2614s)1:34:42.4086.29100.0086.29100.00
Raw time2:18:16.40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2614s)
Final time1:34:42.40

Run points: 86.29100.00

43Zimin LatzkeAverage JoesAverage Joes2:14:001 Wait time (-2264s)1:36:1684.8984.8984.8984.89
Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2264s)
Final time1:36:16

Run points: 84.8984.89

54Gates BrimAverage JoesAverage Joes1:55:40.201 Wait time (-1139s)1:36:41.2084.5284.5284.5284.52
Raw time1:55:40.20
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1139s)
Final time1:36:41.20

Run points: 84.5284.52

65Johnson LittlewoodAverage JoesAverage Joes1:37:00None (+0s)1:37:0084.2584.2584.2584.25
Raw time1:37:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:37:00

Run points: 84.2584.25

76Le HendersonAverage JoesAverage Joes2:03:001 Wait time (-1484s)1:38:1683.1683.1683.1683.16
Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1484s)
Final time1:38:16

Run points: 83.1683.16

81Nelson NelsonParent/KidParent/Kid2:22:03.991 Wait time (-2502s)1:40:21.9981.42100.0081.42100.00
Raw time2:22:03.99
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2502s)
Final time1:40:21.99

Run points: 81.42100.00

97Cossey MooreAverage JoesAverage Joes2:23:13.191 Wait time (-2528s)1:41:05.1980.8480.8480.8480.84
Raw time2:23:13.19
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2528s)
Final time1:41:05.19

Run points: 80.8480.84

108Jones LowtherAverage JoesAverage Joes2:24:32.631 Wait time (-2555s)1:41:57.6380.1580.1580.1580.15
Raw time2:24:32.63
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2555s)
Final time1:41:57.63

Run points: 80.1580.15

119Dye MasingaleAverage JoesAverage Joes2:12:001 Wait time (-1716s)1:43:2479.0379.0379.0379.03
Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1716s)
Final time1:43:24

Run points: 79.0379.03

122Gribble DuckkParent/KidParent/Kid2:12:00.551 Wait time (-1481s)1:47:19.5576.1493.5276.1493.52
Raw time2:12:00.55
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1481s)
Final time1:47:19.55

Run points: 76.1493.52

1310Turner WinnAverage JoesAverage Joes2:06:48.901 Wait time (-814s)1:53:14.9072.1672.1672.1672.16
Raw time2:06:48.90
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-814s)
Final time1:53:14.90

Run points: 72.1672.16

1411Mcwhirt HincheyAverage JoesAverage Joes2:26:04.911 Wait time (-1938s)1:53:46.9171.8271.8271.8271.82
Raw time2:26:04.91
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1938s)
Final time1:53:46.91

Run points: 71.8271.82

153Marple HensonParent/KidParent/Kid2:34:001 Wait time (-2370s)1:54:3071.3787.6671.3787.66
Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2370s)
Final time1:54:30

Run points: 71.3787.66

1612Garnett ConatserAverage JoesAverage Joes1:54:56.85None (+0s)1:54:56.8571.0971.0971.0971.09
Raw time1:54:56.85
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:56.85

Run points: 71.0971.09

1713Diaz ZorlacAverage JoesAverage Joes2:42:001 Wait time (-2766s)1:55:5470.5170.5170.5170.51
Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2766s)
Final time1:55:54

Run points: 70.5170.51

1814Huddleston LocklearAverage JoesAverage Joes2:05:001 Wait time (-376s)1:58:4468.8368.8368.8368.83
Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-376s)
Final time1:58:44

Run points: 68.8368.83

1915Paine RobertsonAverage JoesAverage Joes2:35:44.401 Wait time (-2161s)1:59:43.4068.2668.2668.2668.26
Raw time2:35:44.40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2161s)
Final time1:59:43.40

Run points: 68.2668.26

2016Price BrillAverage JoesAverage Joes2:26:001 Wait time (-1533s)2:00:2767.8567.8567.8567.85
Raw time2:26:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1533s)
Final time2:00:27

Run points: 67.8567.85

212Clark MeadeCenturyCentury2:38:001 Wait time (-2204s)2:01:1667.3978.1067.3978.10
Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2204s)
Final time2:01:16

Run points: 67.3978.10

2217Hattaway HattawayAverage JoesAverage Joes2:29:001 Wait time (-1628s)2:01:5267.0667.0667.0667.06
Raw time2:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1628s)
Final time2:01:52

Run points: 67.0667.06

2318Stoner BakerAverage JoesAverage Joes2:02:04.84None (+0s)2:02:04.8466.9466.9466.9466.94
Raw time2:02:04.84
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:02:04.84

Run points: 66.9466.94

2419Matthews KramerAverage JoesAverage Joes2:10:001 Wait time (-441s)2:02:3966.6366.6366.6366.63
Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-441s)
Final time2:02:39

Run points: 66.6366.63

2520Denton HankinsAverage JoesAverage Joes2:39:001 Wait time (-2126s)2:03:3466.1366.1366.1366.13
Raw time2:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2126s)
Final time2:03:34

Run points: 66.1366.13

2621Patrick CamperAverage JoesAverage Joes2:20:001 Wait time (-901s)2:04:5965.3965.3965.3865.38
Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-901s)
Final time2:04:59

Run points: 65.3965.39

274Leach LeachParent/KidParent/Kid2:05:00None (+0s)2:05:0065.3880.2965.3880.29
Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:05:00

Run points: 65.3880.29

2822Busby FairweatherAverage JoesAverage Joes2:21:001 Wait time (-900s)2:06:0064.8664.8664.8664.86
Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-900s)
Final time2:06:00

Run points: 64.8664.86

2923Mcintyre KaneAverage JoesAverage Joes2:29:001 Wait time (-1365s)2:06:1564.7364.7364.7364.73
Raw time2:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1365s)
Final time2:06:15

Run points: 64.7364.73

3024Box HolleAverage JoesAverage Joes2:06:31.56None (+0s)2:06:31.5664.5964.5964.5964.59
Raw time2:06:31.56
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:06:31.56

Run points: 64.5964.59

3125Ford HerreraAverage JoesAverage Joes2:10:001 Wait time (-104s)2:08:1663.7163.7163.7163.71
Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-104s)
Final time2:08:16

Run points: 63.7163.71

3226Harris FinleyAverage JoesAverage Joes2:35:001 Wait time (-1599s)2:08:2163.6763.6763.6763.67
Raw time2:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1599s)
Final time2:08:21

Run points: 63.6763.67

335Davis DavisParent/KidParent/Kid2:38:001 Wait time (-1725s)2:09:1563.2377.6563.2377.65
Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1725s)
Final time2:09:15

Run points: 63.2377.65

3427Williams WilliamsAverage JoesAverage Joes2:38:52.901 Wait time (-1730s)2:10:02.9062.8462.8462.8462.84
Raw time2:38:52.90
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1730s)
Final time2:10:02.90

Run points: 62.8462.84

3528Costley BryanAverage JoesAverage Joes2:17:001 Wait time (-380s)2:10:4062.5462.5462.5462.54
Raw time2:17:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-380s)
Final time2:10:40

Run points: 62.5462.54

363Barnes SatherCenturyCentury2:29:15.721 Wait time (-1089s)2:11:06.7262.3372.2362.3372.23
Raw time2:29:15.72
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1089s)
Final time2:11:06.72

Run points: 62.3372.23

3729O’Loane MabeAverage JoesAverage Joes2:44:001 Wait time (-1925s)2:11:5561.9561.9561.9561.95
Raw time2:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1925s)
Final time2:11:55

Run points: 61.9561.95

384Tibbits BullardCenturyCentury2:28:54.561 Wait time (-1011s)2:12:03.5661.8871.7261.8871.72
Raw time2:28:54.56
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1011s)
Final time2:12:03.56

Run points: 61.8871.72

395Davis FairlessCenturyCentury2:36:55.661 Wait time (-1345s)2:14:30.6660.7570.4160.7570.41
Raw time2:36:55.66
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1345s)
Final time2:14:30.66

Run points: 60.7570.41

4030Kennedy TeagueAverage JoesAverage Joes2:28:001 Wait time (-755s)2:15:2560.3560.3560.3560.35
Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-755s)
Final time2:15:25

Run points: 60.3560.35

4131Provencher McDanielAverage JoesAverage Joes2:37:001 Wait time (-1263s)2:15:5760.1160.1160.1160.11
Raw time2:37:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1263s)
Final time2:15:57

Run points: 60.1160.11

4232Schubert HuddlestonAverage JoesAverage Joes2:54:001 Wait time (-2121s)2:18:3958.9458.9458.9458.94
Raw time2:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2121s)
Final time2:18:39

Run points: 58.9458.94

4333Lindamood GomezAverage JoesAverage Joes2:37:001 Wait time (-1018s)2:20:0258.3658.3658.3658.36
Raw time2:37:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1018s)
Final time2:20:02

Run points: 58.3658.36

4434Rounds FahrnyAverage JoesAverage Joes2:59:32.241 Wait time (-2299s)2:21:13.2457.8757.8757.8757.87
Raw time2:59:32.24
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2299s)
Final time2:21:13.24

Run points: 57.8757.87

4535Rice EnglishAverage JoesAverage Joes2:40:54.691 Wait time (-1141s)2:21:53.6957.5957.5957.5957.59
Raw time2:40:54.69
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1141s)
Final time2:21:53.69

Run points: 57.5957.59

4636Garner CappsAverage JoesAverage Joes2:37:58.501 Wait time (-917s)2:22:41.5057.2757.2757.2757.27
Raw time2:37:58.50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-917s)
Final time2:22:41.50

Run points: 57.2757.27

4737Ivy NicholsAverage JoesAverage Joes2:23:33.53None (+0s)2:23:33.5356.9256.9256.9256.92
Raw time2:23:33.53
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:23:33.53

Run points: 56.9256.92

486Pyle PyleParent/KidParent/Kid2:45:001 Wait time (-1179s)2:25:2156.2269.0556.2269.05
Raw time2:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1179s)
Final time2:25:21

Run points: 56.2269.05

497Bryan BryanParent/KidParent/Kid2:35:001 Wait time (-534s)2:26:0655.9368.7055.9368.70
Raw time2:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-534s)
Final time2:26:06

Run points: 55.9368.70

5038Davis EvansAverage JoesAverage Joes2:48:001 Wait time (-1237s)2:27:2355.4555.4555.4555.45
Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1237s)
Final time2:27:23

Run points: 55.4555.45

5139Smith RobbinsAverage JoesAverage Joes2:45:001 Wait time (-1017s)2:28:0355.2055.2055.2055.20
Raw time2:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1017s)
Final time2:28:03

Run points: 55.2055.20

528Johnson JohnsonParent/KidParent/Kid2:43:001 Wait time (-865s)2:28:3555.0067.5555.0067.55
Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-865s)
Final time2:28:35

Run points: 55.0067.55

539Ryker RykerParent/KidParent/Kid2:33:19.831 Wait time (-240s)2:29:19.8354.7267.2154.7267.21
Raw time2:33:19.83
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time2:29:19.83

Run points: 54.7267.21

5440Alcott ReedAverage JoesAverage Joes2:49:24.211 Wait time (-1141s)2:30:23.2154.3454.3454.3454.34
Raw time2:49:24.21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1141s)
Final time2:30:23.21

Run points: 54.3454.34

556Williams HoodCenturyCentury2:47:39.461 Wait time (-974s)2:31:25.4653.9762.5453.9762.54
Raw time2:47:39.46
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-974s)
Final time2:31:25.46

Run points: 53.9762.54

5641Girod GirodAverage JoesAverage Joes2:40:001 Wait time (-510s)2:31:3053.9453.9453.9453.94
Raw time2:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-510s)
Final time2:31:30

Run points: 53.9453.94

5742Moody ReimersAverage JoesAverage Joes2:46:001 Wait time (-833s)2:32:0753.7253.7253.7253.72
Raw time2:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-833s)
Final time2:32:07

Run points: 53.7253.72

5843Frost StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes2:39:44.301 Wait time (-311s)2:34:33.3052.8752.8752.8752.87
Raw time2:39:44.30
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-311s)
Final time2:34:33.30

Run points: 52.8752.87

5944McLarrin ZaloAverage JoesAverage Joes2:47:39.901 Wait time (-705s)2:35:54.9052.4152.4152.4152.41
Raw time2:47:39.90
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-705s)
Final time2:35:54.90

Run points: 52.4152.41

6045Martin EashAverage JoesAverage Joes2:42:46.431 Wait time (-403s)2:36:03.4352.3752.3752.3752.37
Raw time2:42:46.43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-403s)
Final time2:36:03.43

Run points: 52.3752.37

6146Riley SnowAverage JoesAverage Joes2:41:34.431 Wait time (-300s)2:36:34.4352.1952.1952.1952.19
Raw time2:41:34.43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-300s)
Final time2:36:34.43

Run points: 52.1952.19

627Longey LongeyCenturyCentury3:07:06.691 Wait time (-1800s)2:37:06.6952.0160.2852.0160.28
Raw time3:07:06.69
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1800s)
Final time2:37:06.69

Run points: 52.0160.28

6347Miller MunsonAverage JoesAverage Joes2:38:00None (+0s)2:38:0051.7251.7251.7251.72
Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:38:00

Run points: 51.7251.72

6448Pelizzoni Van VrankenAverage JoesAverage Joes2:41:49.721 Wait time (-210s)2:38:19.7251.6151.6151.6151.61
Raw time2:41:49.72
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-210s)
Final time2:38:19.72

Run points: 51.6151.61

6549Mcalexander StubblefieldAverage JoesAverage Joes2:38:50.39None (+0s)2:38:50.3951.4551.4551.4551.45
Raw time2:38:50.39
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:38:50.39

Run points: 51.4551.45

6610Lamp LampParent/KidParent/Kid2:51:001 Wait time (-506s)2:42:3450.2761.7450.2761.74
Raw time2:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-506s)
Final time2:42:34

Run points: 50.2761.74

6750Guilliams AgagAverage JoesAverage Joes3:00:58.531 Wait time (-785s)2:47:53.5348.6748.6748.6748.67
Raw time3:00:58.53
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-785s)
Final time2:47:53.53

Run points: 48.6748.67

6851Oberle OberleAverage JoesAverage Joes2:49:00None (+0s)2:49:0048.3648.3648.3648.36
Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:49:00

Run points: 48.3648.36

6952Dupree DupreeAverage JoesAverage Joes2:57:08.411 Wait time (-450s)2:49:38.4148.1748.1748.1748.17
Raw time2:57:08.41
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-450s)
Final time2:49:38.41

Run points: 48.1748.17

7053Martinez NewmanAverage JoesAverage Joes3:01:001 Wait time (-395s)2:54:2546.8546.8546.8546.85
Raw time3:01:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-395s)
Final time2:54:25

Run points: 46.8546.85

7154Mitchell RaleyAverage JoesAverage Joes3:11:001 Wait time (-800s)2:57:4046.0046.0046.0046.00
Raw time3:11:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-800s)
Final time2:57:40

Run points: 46.0046.00

7255Baker SnellAverage JoesAverage Joes3:03:001 Wait time (-195s)2:59:4545.4645.4645.4645.46
Raw time3:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-195s)
Final time2:59:45

Run points: 45.4645.46

738Brazile BrazileCenturyCentury3:12:001 Wait time (-727s)2:59:5345.4352.6545.4352.65
Raw time3:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-727s)
Final time2:59:53

Run points: 45.4352.65

7456Dean LeachAverage JoesAverage Joes3:29:41.411 Wait time (-840s)3:15:41.4141.7641.7641.7641.76
Raw time3:29:41.41
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-840s)
Final time3:15:41.41

Run points: 41.7641.76

7557Ross HerrmannAverage JoesAverage Joes3:28:58.961 Wait time (-240s)3:24:58.9639.8739.8739.8739.87
Raw time3:28:58.96
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time3:24:58.96

Run points: 39.8739.87

7658Padgett PadgettAverage JoesAverage Joes4:24:21.29None (+0s)4:24:21.2930.9130.9130.9130.91
Raw time4:24:21.29
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time4:24:21.29

Run points: 30.9130.91

7711Brill BrillParent/KidParent/Kid4:47:56.40None (+0s)4:47:56.4028.3834.8628.3834.86
Raw time4:47:56.40
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time4:47:56.40

Run points: 28.3834.86

7859Emmons CodyAverage JoesAverage Joes6:20:001 Wait time (-2437s)5:39:2324.0824.0824.0824.08
Raw time6:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2437s)
Final time5:39:23

Run points: 24.0824.08

Published source: View original results. Source match ID: ed408df5-793f-46c0-8f32-eaab256b75a5.

Competitor result

Jenkins Hook

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
1
Division place
1
Score
70.96
Division score
70.96

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time22.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.60s

Source percent: combined 71.37%; division 71.37%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 9

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.45%; division 47.45%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time111.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.91s

Source percent: combined 92.49%; division 92.49%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time39.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.35s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time151.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.35s

Source percent: combined 86.31%; division 86.31%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time34.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.17s

Source percent: combined 94.29%; division 94.29%

Running

Division place 26 · Combined place 35

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 1 · Run points 100.00 · Division points 100.00

Raw time2:11:05.22
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2962s)
Final time1:21:43.22

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Start 10:05:00 · Finish 12:16:05.22 · Wait 49:22

Competitor result

Johnson Littlewood

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
2
Division place
2
Score
67.12
Division score
67.12

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time16.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.13s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time104.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.39s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time103.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.51s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time43.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.64s

Source percent: combined 90.17%; division 90.17%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time135.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.09s

Source percent: combined 96.70%; division 96.70%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time32.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.22s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Running

Division place 32 · Combined place 44

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 6 · Run points 84.25 · Division points 84.25

Raw time1:37:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:37:00

Source percent: combined 84.25%; division 84.25%

Start 8:40:00 · Finish 10:17:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Grimes Pettice

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
3
Division place
3
Score
57.83
Division score
57.83

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 25

Raw time55.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.81s

Source percent: combined 28.90%; division 28.90%

Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 17

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 40.15%; division 40.15%

Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 32

Raw time157.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time197.62s

Source percent: combined 52.38%; division 52.38%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 9

Raw time87.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.75s

Source percent: combined 44.84%; division 44.84%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time151.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.03s

Source percent: combined 86.49%; division 86.49%

Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 16

Raw time42.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.43s

Source percent: combined 75.94%; division 75.94%

Running

Division place 44 · Combined place 60

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 2 · Run points 87.66 · Division points 87.66

Raw time2:03:22.56
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1809s)
Final time1:33:13.56

Source percent: combined 87.66%; division 87.66%

Start 10:44:00 · Finish 12:47:22.56 · Wait 30:09

Competitor result

Zimin Latzke

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
5
Division place
4
Score
56.79
Division score
56.79

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 40 · Combined place 53

Raw time45.93s
Penalties / adjustments1 Utility Pole (+40s)
Final time85.93s

Source percent: combined 18.77%; division 18.77%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time159.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time159.08s

Source percent: combined 65.62%; division 65.62%

Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 24

Raw time138.89s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time178.89s

Source percent: combined 57.86%; division 57.86%

Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 15

Raw time100.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.92s

Source percent: combined 38.99%; division 38.99%

Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 17

Raw time178.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time178.15s

Source percent: combined 73.33%; division 73.33%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 7

Raw time39.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.22s

Source percent: combined 82.15%; division 82.15%

Running

Division place 30 · Combined place 41

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 4 · Run points 84.89 · Division points 84.89

Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2264s)
Final time1:36:16

Source percent: combined 84.89%; division 84.89%

Start 13:15:00 · Finish 15:29:00 · Wait 37:44

Competitor result

Gates Brim

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
6
Division place
5
Score
56.57
Division score
56.57

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 30

Raw time58.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.63s

Source percent: combined 27.51%; division 27.51%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 6

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.45%; division 47.45%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 11

Raw time107.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time147.82s

Source percent: combined 70.02%; division 70.02%

Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 18

Raw time109.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.46s

Source percent: combined 35.95%; division 35.95%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time130.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time130.63s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 28 · Combined place 34

Raw time58.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.55s

Source percent: combined 55.03%; division 55.03%

Running

Division place 4 · Combined place 6

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 5 · Run points 84.52 · Division points 84.52

Raw time1:55:40.20
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1139s)
Final time1:36:41.20

Source percent: combined 84.52%; division 84.52%

Start 14:08:00 · Finish 16:03:40.20 · Wait 18:59

Competitor result

Le Henderson

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
7
Division place
6
Score
56.37
Division score
56.37

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 11

Raw time37.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.28s

Source percent: combined 43.27%; division 43.27%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 13

Raw time160.24s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time240.24s

Source percent: combined 43.45%; division 43.45%

Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 19

Raw time123.56s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time163.56s

Source percent: combined 63.29%; division 63.29%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time77.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.26s

Source percent: combined 50.93%; division 50.93%

Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 15

Raw time173.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time173.98s

Source percent: combined 75.08%; division 75.08%

Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 19

Raw time45.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.27s

Source percent: combined 71.17%; division 71.17%

Running

Division place 21 · Combined place 28

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 7 · Run points 83.16 · Division points 83.16

Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1484s)
Final time1:38:16

Source percent: combined 83.16%; division 83.16%

Start 14:11:00 · Finish 16:14:00 · Wait 24:44

Competitor result

Cossey Moore

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
8
Division place
7
Score
53.50
Division score
53.50

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 35

Raw time62.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.88s

Source percent: combined 25.65%; division 25.65%

Stage 2

Division place 47 · Combined place 63

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 22.69%

Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 21

Raw time129.77s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time169.77s

Source percent: combined 60.97%; division 60.97%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 13

Raw time96.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.37s

Source percent: combined 40.83%; division 40.83%

Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 14

Raw time163.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time163.86s

Source percent: combined 79.72%; division 79.72%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 12

Raw time41.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.70s

Source percent: combined 77.27%; division 77.27%

Running

Division place 38 · Combined place 52

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 9 · Run points 80.84 · Division points 80.84

Raw time2:23:13.19
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2528s)
Final time1:41:05.19

Source percent: combined 80.84%; division 80.84%

Start 10:23:00 · Finish 12:46:13.19 · Wait 42:08

Competitor result

Stoner Baker

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
9
Division place
8
Score
52.15
Division score
52.15

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time19.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.51s

Source percent: combined 82.68%; division 82.68%

Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 22

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.80%; division 34.80%

Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 18

Raw time122.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time162.49s

Source percent: combined 63.70%; division 63.70%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time60.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.85s

Source percent: combined 64.67%; division 64.67%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time139.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time139.59s

Source percent: combined 93.58%; division 93.58%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time32.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.54s

Source percent: combined 99.02%; division 99.02%

Running

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 23 · Run points 66.94 · Division points 66.94

Raw time2:02:04.84
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:02:04.84

Source percent: combined 66.94%; division 66.94%

Start 9:08:00 · Finish 11:10:04.84 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Jones Lowther

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
10
Division place
9
Score
51.36
Division score
51.36

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 29

Raw time58.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.19s

Source percent: combined 27.72%; division 27.72%

Stage 2

Division place 34 · Combined place 46

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time144.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time144.38s

Source percent: combined 71.69%; division 71.69%

Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 31

Raw time123.05s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time143.05s

Source percent: combined 27.51%; division 27.51%

Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 20

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 50.24%; division 50.24%

Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 31

Raw time53.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.54s

Source percent: combined 60.18%; division 60.18%

Running

Division place 34 · Combined place 47

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 10 · Run points 80.15 · Division points 80.15

Raw time2:24:32.63
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2555s)
Final time1:41:57.63

Source percent: combined 80.15%; division 80.15%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 12:39:32.63 · Wait 42:35

Competitor result

Garnett Conatser

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
11
Division place
10
Score
50.38
Division score
50.38

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 14

Raw time40.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.78s

Source percent: combined 39.55%; division 39.55%

Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 30

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 30.70%

Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 29

Raw time149.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time189.06s

Source percent: combined 54.75%; division 54.75%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 7

Raw time79.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.59s

Source percent: combined 49.44%; division 49.44%

Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 12

Raw time160.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time160.08s

Source percent: combined 81.60%; division 81.60%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time34.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.94s

Source percent: combined 92.22%; division 92.22%

Running

Division place 9 · Combined place 13

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 16 · Run points 71.09 · Division points 71.09

Raw time1:54:56.85
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:56.85

Source percent: combined 71.09%; division 71.09%

Start 8:45:00 · Finish 10:39:56.85 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Dye Masingale

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
14
Division place
11
Score
48.59
Division score
48.59

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 43 · Combined place 56

Raw time86.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.72s

Source percent: combined 18.60%; division 18.60%

Stage 2

Division place 35 · Combined place 47

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 35 · Combined place 42

Raw time177.33s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time257.33s

Source percent: combined 40.22%; division 40.22%

Stage 4

Division place 31 · Combined place 43

Raw time178.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time198.54s

Source percent: combined 19.82%; division 19.82%

Stage 5

Division place 30 · Combined place 40

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 17

Raw time42.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.47s

Source percent: combined 75.87%; division 75.87%

Running

Division place 36 · Combined place 49

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 11 · Run points 79.03 · Division points 79.03

Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1716s)
Final time1:43:24

Source percent: combined 79.03%; division 79.03%

Start 12:09:00 · Finish 14:21:00 · Wait 28:36

Competitor result

Hattaway Hattaway

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
15
Division place
12
Score
47.18
Division score
47.18

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 20

Raw time49.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.28s

Source percent: combined 32.73%; division 32.73%

Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 23

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.80%; division 34.80%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time136.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time136.19s

Source percent: combined 76.00%; division 76.00%

Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 35

Raw time143.79s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time163.79s

Source percent: combined 24.02%; division 24.02%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time151.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.46s

Source percent: combined 86.25%; division 86.25%

Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 26

Raw time48.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.40s

Source percent: combined 66.57%; division 66.57%

Running

Division place 20 · Combined place 27

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 22 · Run points 67.06 · Division points 67.06

Raw time2:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1628s)
Final time2:01:52

Source percent: combined 67.06%; division 67.06%

Start 11:13:00 · Finish 13:42:00 · Wait 27:08

Competitor result

Mcintyre Kane

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
16
Division place
13
Score
46.99
Division score
46.99

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 7

Raw time28.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.28s

Source percent: combined 57.04%; division 57.04%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time152.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time152.40s

Source percent: combined 68.50%; division 68.50%

Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 17

Raw time119.69s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time159.69s

Source percent: combined 64.82%; division 64.82%

Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 14

Raw time99.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.09s

Source percent: combined 39.71%; division 39.71%

Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 36

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 8

Raw time39.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.26s

Source percent: combined 82.07%; division 82.07%

Running

Division place 28 · Combined place 38

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 29 · Run points 64.73 · Division points 64.73

Raw time2:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1365s)
Final time2:06:15

Source percent: combined 64.73%; division 64.73%

Start 12:32:00 · Finish 15:01:00 · Wait 22:45

Competitor result

Box Holle

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
17
Division place
14
Score
46.94
Division score
46.94

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 19

Raw time48.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.99s

Source percent: combined 32.93%; division 32.93%

Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 15

Raw time139.44s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time259.44s

Source percent: combined 40.24%; division 40.24%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time120.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time120.76s

Source percent: combined 85.72%; division 85.72%

Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 30

Raw time140.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time140.90s

Source percent: combined 27.93%; division 27.93%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time147.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time147.85s

Source percent: combined 88.35%; division 88.35%

Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 22

Raw time46.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.90s

Source percent: combined 68.70%; division 68.70%

Running

Division place 25 · Combined place 33

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 30 · Run points 64.59 · Division points 64.59

Raw time2:06:31.56
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:06:31.56

Source percent: combined 64.59%; division 64.59%

Start 13:08:00 · Finish 15:14:31.56 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Huddleston Locklear

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
18
Division place
15
Score
46.52
Division score
46.52

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time26.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.08s

Source percent: combined 61.85%; division 61.85%

Stage 2

Division place 42 · Combined place 57

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.85%; division 24.85%

Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 30

Raw time151.10s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time191.10s

Source percent: combined 54.17%; division 54.17%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 12

Raw time75.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time95.52s

Source percent: combined 41.20%; division 41.20%

Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 26

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 34.38%; division 34.38%

Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 23

Raw time47.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.49s

Source percent: combined 67.85%; division 67.85%

Running

Division place 33 · Combined place 45

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 18 · Run points 68.83 · Division points 68.83

Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-376s)
Final time1:58:44

Source percent: combined 68.83%; division 68.83%

Start 9:00:00 · Finish 11:05:00 · Wait 6:16

Competitor result

Harris Finley

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
19
Division place
16
Score
45.61
Division score
45.61

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 9

Raw time35.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.74s

Source percent: combined 45.13%; division 45.13%

Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 36

Raw time167.21s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time367.21s

Source percent: combined 28.43%; division 28.43%

Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 28

Raw time148.95s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time188.95s

Source percent: combined 54.78%; division 54.78%

Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 23

Raw time119.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.56s

Source percent: combined 32.91%; division 32.91%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time153.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time153.52s

Source percent: combined 85.09%; division 85.09%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 13

Raw time41.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.83s

Source percent: combined 77.03%; division 77.03%

Running

Division place 16 · Combined place 23

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 32 · Run points 63.67 · Division points 63.67

Raw time2:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1599s)
Final time2:08:21

Source percent: combined 63.67%; division 63.67%

Start 11:06:00 · Finish 13:41:00 · Wait 26:39

Competitor result

Paine Robertson

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
20
Division place
17
Score
44.68
Division score
44.68

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 33 · Combined place 43

Raw time71.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.15s

Source percent: combined 22.67%; division 22.67%

Stage 2

Division place 49 · Combined place 65

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 22.69%

Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 16

Raw time156.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time156.47s

Source percent: combined 66.15%; division 66.15%

Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 22

Raw time116.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.55s

Source percent: combined 33.76%; division 33.76%

Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 21

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 50.24%; division 50.24%

Stage 6

Division place 29 · Combined place 35

Raw time61.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.76s

Source percent: combined 52.17%; division 52.17%

Running

Division place 49 · Combined place 66

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 19 · Run points 68.26 · Division points 68.26

Raw time2:35:44.40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2161s)
Final time1:59:43.40

Source percent: combined 68.26%; division 68.26%

Start 9:41:00 · Finish 12:16:44.40 · Wait 36:01

Competitor result

Denton Hankins

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
21
Division place
18
Score
44.01
Division score
44.01

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 34 · Combined place 44

Raw time72.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.28s

Source percent: combined 22.32%; division 22.32%

Stage 2

Division place 31 · Combined place 43

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 12

Raw time148.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time148.75s

Source percent: combined 69.59%; division 69.59%

Stage 4

Division place 33 · Combined place 45

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 17.89%; division 17.89%

Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 19

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 50.24%; division 50.24%

Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 21

Raw time46.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.51s

Source percent: combined 69.28%; division 69.28%

Running

Division place 19 · Combined place 26

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 25 · Run points 66.13 · Division points 66.13

Raw time2:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2126s)
Final time2:03:34

Source percent: combined 66.13%; division 66.13%

Start 10:02:00 · Finish 12:41:00 · Wait 35:26

Competitor result

Diaz Zorlac

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
22
Division place
19
Score
43.67
Division score
43.67

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 36 · Combined place 46

Raw time72.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.48s

Source percent: combined 22.25%; division 22.25%

Stage 2

Division place 56 · Combined place 73

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.88%; division 20.88%

Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 20

Raw time168.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.12s

Source percent: combined 61.57%; division 61.57%

Stage 4

Division place 39 · Combined place 54

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 14.05%; division 14.05%

Stage 5

Division place 36 · Combined place 47

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 33 · Combined place 41

Raw time67.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.45s

Source percent: combined 47.77%; division 47.77%

Running

Division place 59 · Combined place 78

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 17 · Run points 70.51 · Division points 70.51

Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2766s)
Final time1:55:54

Source percent: combined 70.51%; division 70.51%

Start 13:22:00 · Finish 16:04:00 · Wait 46:06

Competitor result

Ford Herrera

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
24
Division place
20
Score
43.52
Division score
43.52

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 23

Raw time53.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.93s

Source percent: combined 29.91%; division 29.91%

Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 31

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 30.70%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time138.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time138.90s

Source percent: combined 74.52%; division 74.52%

Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 26

Raw time105.67s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time125.67s

Source percent: combined 31.31%; division 31.31%

Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 22

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 43.54%; division 43.54%

Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 29

Raw time50.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.54s

Source percent: combined 63.75%; division 63.75%

Running

Division place 22 · Combined place 30

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 31 · Run points 63.71 · Division points 63.71

Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-104s)
Final time2:08:16

Source percent: combined 63.71%; division 63.71%

Start 10:58:00 · Finish 13:08:00 · Wait 1:44

Competitor result

Turner Winn

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
26
Division place
21
Score
43.20
Division score
43.20

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 35 · Combined place 45

Raw time72.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.47s

Source percent: combined 22.26%; division 22.26%

Stage 2

Division place 55 · Combined place 72

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.88%; division 20.88%

Stage 3

Division place 40 · Combined place 55

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.65%; division 24.65%

Stage 4

Division place 29 · Combined place 38

Raw time168.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.60s

Source percent: combined 23.34%; division 23.34%

Stage 5

Division place 52 · Combined place 69

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 32

Raw time57.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.30s

Source percent: combined 56.23%; division 56.23%

Running

Division place 57 · Combined place 76

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 13 · Run points 72.16 · Division points 72.16

Raw time2:06:48.90
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-814s)
Final time1:53:14.90

Source percent: combined 72.16%; division 72.16%

Start 9:13:00 · Finish 11:19:48.90 · Wait 13:34

Competitor result

Rice English

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
27
Division place
22
Score
43.07
Division score
43.07

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 10

Raw time36.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.99s

Source percent: combined 43.61%; division 43.61%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 8

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.45%; division 47.45%

Stage 3

Division place 28 · Combined place 33

Raw time164.23s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time204.23s

Source percent: combined 50.68%; division 50.68%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 11

Raw time70.47s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time90.47s

Source percent: combined 43.50%; division 43.50%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time156.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time156.62s

Source percent: combined 83.41%; division 83.41%

Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 27

Raw time48.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.47s

Source percent: combined 66.47%; division 66.47%

Running

Division place 12 · Combined place 18

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 35 · Combined place 45 · Run points 57.59 · Division points 57.59

Raw time2:40:54.69
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1141s)
Final time2:21:53.69

Source percent: combined 57.59%; division 57.59%

Start 13:23:00 · Finish 16:03:54.69 · Wait 19:01

Competitor result

Riley Snow

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
28
Division place
23
Score
42.70
Division score
42.70

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 6

Raw time27.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.78s

Source percent: combined 58.06%; division 58.06%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time169.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time209.62s

Source percent: combined 49.80%; division 49.80%

Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 14

Raw time151.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.15s

Source percent: combined 68.48%; division 68.48%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 10

Raw time69.11s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time89.11s

Source percent: combined 44.16%; division 44.16%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time155.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time155.26s

Source percent: combined 84.14%; division 84.14%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time37.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.90s

Source percent: combined 85.01%; division 85.01%

Running

Division place 51 · Combined place 70

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 46 · Combined place 61 · Run points 52.19 · Division points 52.19

Raw time2:41:34.43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-300s)
Final time2:36:34.43

Source percent: combined 52.19%; division 52.19%

Start 13:14:00 · Finish 15:55:34.43 · Wait 5:00

Competitor result

Matthews Kramer

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
29
Division place
24
Score
42.62
Division score
42.62

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 27

Raw time57.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.01s

Source percent: combined 28.29%; division 28.29%

Stage 2

Division place 33 · Combined place 45

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 30 · Combined place 35

Raw time170.11s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time210.11s

Source percent: combined 49.26%; division 49.26%

Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 24

Raw time99.63s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time119.63s

Source percent: combined 32.89%; division 32.89%

Stage 5

Division place 28 · Combined place 37

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 32 · Combined place 39

Raw time65.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.23s

Source percent: combined 49.39%; division 49.39%

Running

Division place 29 · Combined place 39

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 24 · Run points 66.63 · Division points 66.63

Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-441s)
Final time2:02:39

Source percent: combined 66.63%; division 66.63%

Start 12:22:00 · Finish 14:32:00 · Wait 7:21

Competitor result

Busby Fairweather

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
30
Division place
25
Score
42.41
Division score
42.41

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 29 · Combined place 38

Raw time64.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.93s

Source percent: combined 24.84%; division 24.84%

Stage 2

Division place 52 · Combined place 68

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.88%; division 20.88%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time141.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time141.91s

Source percent: combined 72.94%; division 72.94%

Stage 4

Division place 41 · Combined place 56

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.12%; division 13.12%

Stage 5

Division place 37 · Combined place 48

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 28.40%; division 28.40%

Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 18

Raw time43.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.47s

Source percent: combined 74.12%; division 74.12%

Running

Division place 15 · Combined place 22

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 28 · Run points 64.86 · Division points 64.86

Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-900s)
Final time2:06:00

Source percent: combined 64.86%; division 64.86%

Start 14:18:00 · Finish 16:39:00 · Wait 15:00

Competitor result

Rounds Fahrny

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
31
Division place
26
Score
42.30
Division score
42.30

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 33

Raw time61.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.19s

Source percent: combined 26.36%; division 26.36%

Stage 2

Division place 45 · Combined place 61

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 22.69%

Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 15

Raw time151.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.54s

Source percent: combined 68.31%; division 68.31%

Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 16

Raw time101.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.58s

Source percent: combined 38.74%; division 38.74%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time160.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time160.02s

Source percent: combined 81.63%; division 81.63%

Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 15

Raw time42.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.32s

Source percent: combined 76.13%; division 76.13%

Running

Division place 14 · Combined place 20

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 34 · Combined place 44 · Run points 57.87 · Division points 57.87

Raw time2:59:32.24
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2299s)
Final time2:21:13.24

Source percent: combined 57.87%; division 57.87%

Start 9:46:00 · Finish 12:45:32.24 · Wait 38:19

Competitor result

O’Loane Mabe

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
32
Division place
27
Score
42.18
Division score
42.18

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 42 · Combined place 55

Raw time85.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.98s

Source percent: combined 18.76%; division 18.76%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 11

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.45%; division 47.45%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time137.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time137.63s

Source percent: combined 75.21%; division 75.21%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 8

Raw time83.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.89s

Source percent: combined 46.91%; division 46.91%

Stage 5

Division place 29 · Combined place 39

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 39 · Combined place 50

Raw time73.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.76s

Source percent: combined 43.68%; division 43.68%

Running

Division place 35 · Combined place 48

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 29 · Combined place 37 · Run points 61.95 · Division points 61.95

Raw time2:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1925s)
Final time2:11:55

Source percent: combined 61.95%; division 61.95%

Start 13:29:00 · Finish 16:13:00 · Wait 32:05

Competitor result

Patrick Camper

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
34
Division place
28
Score
40.60
Division score
40.60

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 30 · Combined place 39

Raw time65.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.24s

Source percent: combined 24.72%; division 24.72%

Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 16

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 40.15%; division 40.15%

Stage 3

Division place 31 · Combined place 37

Raw time171.31s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time211.31s

Source percent: combined 48.98%; division 48.98%

Stage 4

Division place 32 · Combined place 44

Raw time179.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time199.45s

Source percent: combined 19.73%; division 19.73%

Stage 5

Division place 40 · Combined place 51

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 26.13%; division 26.13%

Stage 6

Division place 49 · Combined place 64

Raw time104.79s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time124.79s

Source percent: combined 25.82%; division 25.82%

Running

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 26 · Run points 65.39 · Division points 65.39

Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-901s)
Final time2:04:59

Source percent: combined 65.38%; division 65.38%

Start 13:57:00 · Finish 16:17:00 · Wait 15:01

Competitor result

Smith Robbins

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
35
Division place
29
Score
40.55
Division score
40.55

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 8

Raw time32.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.86s

Source percent: combined 49.09%; division 49.09%

Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 18

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 40.15%; division 40.15%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time131.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.95s

Source percent: combined 78.45%; division 78.45%

Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 32

Raw time143.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.09s

Source percent: combined 27.50%; division 27.50%

Stage 5

Division place 32 · Combined place 43

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 11

Raw time41.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.48s

Source percent: combined 77.68%; division 77.68%

Running

Division place 48 · Combined place 65

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 39 · Combined place 51 · Run points 55.20 · Division points 55.20

Raw time2:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1017s)
Final time2:28:03

Source percent: combined 55.20%; division 55.20%

Start 14:04:00 · Finish 16:49:00 · Wait 16:57

Competitor result

Mcwhirt Hinchey

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
36
Division place
30
Score
40.54
Division score
40.54

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 59 · Combined place 77

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 PISTOL FTN (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 3.84%; division 3.84%

Stage 2

Division place 53 · Combined place 70

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.88%; division 20.88%

Stage 3

Division place 42 · Combined place 57

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.50%; division 22.50%

Stage 4

Division place 48 · Combined place 65

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.93%; division 10.93%

Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 25

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 34.38%; division 34.38%

Stage 6

Division place 53 · Combined place 70

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 16.11%; division 16.11%

Running

Division place 24 · Combined place 32

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 14 · Run points 71.82 · Division points 71.82

Raw time2:26:04.91
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1938s)
Final time1:53:46.91

Source percent: combined 71.82%; division 71.82%

Start 10:28:00 · Finish 12:54:04.91 · Wait 32:18

Competitor result

Ivy Nichols

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
38
Division place
31
Score
38.94
Division score
38.94

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 17

Raw time46.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.86s

Source percent: combined 34.42%; division 34.42%

Stage 2

Division place 36 · Combined place 48

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 33 · Combined place 39

Raw time178.68s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time218.68s

Source percent: combined 47.33%; division 47.33%

Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 29

Raw time137.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time137.25s

Source percent: combined 28.67%; division 28.67%

Stage 5

Division place 31 · Combined place 42

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 14

Raw time41.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.87s

Source percent: combined 76.95%; division 76.95%

Running

Division place 41 · Combined place 57

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 37 · Combined place 47 · Run points 56.92 · Division points 56.92

Raw time2:23:33.53
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:23:33.53

Source percent: combined 56.92%; division 56.92%

Start 14:00:00 · Finish 16:23:33.53 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Williams Williams

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
41
Division place
32
Score
37.90
Division score
37.90

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 47 · Combined place 62

Raw time110.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.55s

Source percent: combined 14.59%; division 14.59%

Stage 2

Division place 39 · Combined place 51

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 51 · Combined place 68

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 15.68%; division 15.68%

Stage 4

Division place 30 · Combined place 41

Raw time161.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time181.00s

Source percent: combined 21.74%; division 21.74%

Stage 5

Division place 39 · Combined place 50

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 28.40%; division 28.40%

Stage 6

Division place 38 · Combined place 48

Raw time72.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.70s

Source percent: combined 44.32%; division 44.32%

Running

Division place 56 · Combined place 75

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 34 · Run points 62.84 · Division points 62.84

Raw time2:38:52.90
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1730s)
Final time2:10:02.90

Source percent: combined 62.84%; division 62.84%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:48:52.90 · Wait 28:50

Competitor result

Schubert Huddleston

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
45
Division place
33
Score
36.93
Division score
36.93

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 50 · Combined place 67

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 8.07%; division 8.07%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 10

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.45%; division 47.45%

Stage 3

Division place 32 · Combined place 38

Raw time172.25s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time212.25s

Source percent: combined 48.77%; division 48.77%

Stage 4

Division place 52 · Combined place 69

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 10.36%; division 10.36%

Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 35

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 48 · Combined place 63

Raw time110.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.02s

Source percent: combined 29.29%; division 29.29%

Running

Division place 27 · Combined place 36

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 32 · Combined place 42 · Run points 58.94 · Division points 58.94

Raw time2:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2121s)
Final time2:18:39

Source percent: combined 58.94%; division 58.94%

Start 13:08:00 · Finish 16:02:00 · Wait 35:21

Competitor result

Costley Bryan

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
46
Division place
34
Score
36.80
Division score
36.80

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 58 · Combined place 75

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 4.03%; division 4.03%

Stage 2

Division place 28 · Combined place 39

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 47 · Combined place 64

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 17.85%; division 17.85%

Stage 4

Division place 38 · Combined place 53

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 14.05%; division 14.05%

Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 28

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 44 · Combined place 56

Raw time91.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.04s

Source percent: combined 35.39%; division 35.39%

Running

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 28 · Combined place 35 · Run points 62.54 · Division points 62.54

Raw time2:17:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-380s)
Final time2:10:40

Source percent: combined 62.54%; division 62.54%

Start 12:02:00 · Finish 14:19:00 · Wait 6:20

Competitor result

Davis Evans

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
47
Division place
35
Score
36.54
Division score
36.54

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 16

Raw time46.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.57s

Source percent: combined 34.64%; division 34.64%

Stage 2

Division place 51 · Combined place 67

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.88%; division 20.88%

Stage 3

Division place 36 · Combined place 44

Raw time170.94s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time290.94s

Source percent: combined 35.58%; division 35.58%

Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 25

Raw time124.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.97s

Source percent: combined 31.49%; division 31.49%

Stage 5

Division place 55 · Combined place 73

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s

Source percent: combined 14.51%; division 14.51%

Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 20

Raw time46.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.12s

Source percent: combined 69.86%; division 69.86%

Running

Division place 13 · Combined place 19

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 38 · Combined place 50 · Run points 55.45 · Division points 55.45

Raw time2:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1237s)
Final time2:27:23

Source percent: combined 55.45%; division 55.45%

Start 12:40:00 · Finish 15:28:00 · Wait 20:37

Competitor result

Price Brill

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
48
Division place
36
Score
36.47
Division score
36.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 57 · Combined place 74

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 PISTOL FTN (+200s); 2 Utility Pole (+80s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 4.03%; division 4.03%

Stage 2

Division place 58 · Combined place 76

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 18.00%; division 18.00%

Stage 3

Division place 59 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments24 RIFLE FTN (+960s)
Final time1140.00s

Source percent: combined 9.08%; division 9.08%

Stage 4

Division place 44 · Combined place 61

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 11.57%; division 11.57%

Stage 5

Division place 59 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments24 RIFLE FTN (+960s)
Final time1140.00s

Source percent: combined 11.46%; division 11.46%

Stage 6

Division place 59 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments20 PISTOL FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 5.56%; division 5.56%

Running

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 20 · Run points 67.85 · Division points 67.85

Raw time2:26:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1533s)
Final time2:00:27

Source percent: combined 67.85%; division 67.85%

Start 12:25:00 · Finish 14:51:00 · Wait 25:33

Competitor result

Kennedy Teague

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
51
Division place
37
Score
35.97
Division score
35.97

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 45 · Combined place 59

Raw time93.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.46s

Source percent: combined 17.26%; division 17.26%

Stage 2

Division place 50 · Combined place 66

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 22.69%

Stage 3

Division place 53 · Combined place 70

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 RIFLE FTN (+560s)
Final time740.00s

Source percent: combined 13.99%; division 13.99%

Stage 4

Division place 43 · Combined place 58

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.12%; division 13.12%

Stage 5

Division place 34 · Combined place 45

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 41 · Combined place 53

Raw time85.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.00s

Source percent: combined 37.91%; division 37.91%

Running

Division place 54 · Combined place 73

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 30 · Combined place 40 · Run points 60.35 · Division points 60.35

Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-755s)
Final time2:15:25

Source percent: combined 60.35%; division 60.35%

Start 11:26:00 · Finish 13:54:00 · Wait 12:35

Competitor result

Lindamood Gomez

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
52
Division place
38
Score
35.63
Division score
35.63

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 31 · Combined place 41

Raw time67.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.72s

Source percent: combined 23.82%; division 23.82%

Stage 2

Division place 41 · Combined place 56

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.85%; division 24.85%

Stage 3

Division place 48 · Combined place 65

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 17.85%; division 17.85%

Stage 4

Division place 54 · Combined place 71

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 9.37%; division 9.37%

Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 33

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 37 · Combined place 47

Raw time72.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.64s

Source percent: combined 44.36%; division 44.36%

Running

Division place 18 · Combined place 25

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 33 · Combined place 43 · Run points 58.36 · Division points 58.36

Raw time2:37:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1018s)
Final time2:20:02

Source percent: combined 58.36%; division 58.36%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 13:07:00 · Wait 16:58

Competitor result

Alcott Reed

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
53
Division place
39
Score
35.44
Division score
35.44

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 15

Raw time44.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.66s

Source percent: combined 36.12%; division 36.12%

Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 35

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 30.70%

Stage 3

Division place 46 · Combined place 63

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s

Source percent: combined 19.17%; division 19.17%

Stage 4

Division place 34 · Combined place 46

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 17.89%; division 17.89%

Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 24

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 43.54%; division 43.54%

Stage 6

Division place 34 · Combined place 42

Raw time69.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.06s

Source percent: combined 46.66%; division 46.66%

Running

Division place 46 · Combined place 63

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 40 · Combined place 54 · Run points 54.34 · Division points 54.34

Raw time2:49:24.21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1141s)
Final time2:30:23.21

Source percent: combined 54.34%; division 54.34%

Start 9:24:00 · Finish 12:13:24.21 · Wait 19:01

Competitor result

Garner Capps

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
55
Division place
40
Score
34.77
Division score
34.77

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 49 · Combined place 64

Raw time116.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.10s

Source percent: combined 13.89%; division 13.89%

Stage 2

Division place 40 · Combined place 54

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.85%; division 24.85%

Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 23

Raw time178.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time178.39s

Source percent: combined 58.02%; division 58.02%

Stage 4

Division place 40 · Combined place 55

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.12%; division 13.12%

Stage 5

Division place 43 · Combined place 55

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 22.52%; division 22.52%

Stage 6

Division place 54 · Combined place 71

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 11.51%; division 11.51%

Running

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 36 · Combined place 46 · Run points 57.27 · Division points 57.27

Raw time2:37:58.50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-917s)
Final time2:22:41.50

Source percent: combined 57.27%; division 57.27%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 11:57:58.50 · Wait 15:17

Competitor result

Provencher McDaniel

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
56
Division place
41
Score
34.26
Division score
34.26

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 51 · Combined place 68

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 8.07%; division 8.07%

Stage 2

Division place 54 · Combined place 71

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.88%; division 20.88%

Stage 3

Division place 45 · Combined place 62

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s

Source percent: combined 19.17%; division 19.17%

Stage 4

Division place 50 · Combined place 67

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.93%; division 10.93%

Stage 5

Division place 47 · Combined place 63

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 52 · Combined place 68

Raw time162.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time162.20s

Source percent: combined 19.86%; division 19.86%

Running

Division place 37 · Combined place 50

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 31 · Combined place 41 · Run points 60.11 · Division points 60.11

Raw time2:37:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1263s)
Final time2:15:57

Source percent: combined 60.11%; division 60.11%

Start 10:00:00 · Finish 12:37:00 · Wait 21:03

Competitor result

McLarrin Zalo

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
58
Division place
42
Score
34.00
Division score
34.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 37

Raw time63.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.90s

Source percent: combined 25.24%; division 25.24%

Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 28

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.80%; division 34.80%

Stage 3

Division place 56 · Combined place 73

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time820.00s

Source percent: combined 12.62%; division 12.62%

Stage 4

Division place 28 · Combined place 37

Raw time147.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time167.90s

Source percent: combined 23.44%; division 23.44%

Stage 5

Division place 35 · Combined place 46

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 33

Raw time57.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.91s

Source percent: combined 55.64%; division 55.64%

Running

Division place 58 · Combined place 77

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 44 · Combined place 59 · Run points 52.41 · Division points 52.41

Raw time2:47:39.90
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-705s)
Final time2:35:54.90

Source percent: combined 52.41%; division 52.41%

Start 10:18:00 · Finish 13:05:39.90 · Wait 11:45

Competitor result

Mcalexander Stubblefield

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
59
Division place
43
Score
33.93
Division score
33.93

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 39 · Combined place 51

Raw time80.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.49s

Source percent: combined 20.04%; division 20.04%

Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 20

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 40.15%; division 40.15%

Stage 3

Division place 29 · Combined place 34

Raw time166.51s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time206.51s

Source percent: combined 50.12%; division 50.12%

Stage 4

Division place 51 · Combined place 68

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.93%; division 10.93%

Stage 5

Division place 51 · Combined place 68

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 30 · Combined place 36

Raw time62.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.46s

Source percent: combined 51.59%; division 51.59%

Running

Division place 53 · Combined place 72

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 49 · Combined place 65 · Run points 51.45 · Division points 51.45

Raw time2:38:50.39
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:38:50.39

Source percent: combined 51.45%; division 51.45%

Start 9:15:00 · Finish 11:53:50.39 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Guilliams Agag

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
60
Division place
44
Score
33.83
Division score
33.83

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 18

Raw time46.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.95s

Source percent: combined 34.36%; division 34.36%

Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 38

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 41 · Combined place 56

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.50%; division 22.50%

Stage 4

Division place 35 · Combined place 47

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 16.40%; division 16.40%

Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 18

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 59.38%; division 59.38%

Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 30

Raw time51.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.42s

Source percent: combined 62.66%; division 62.66%

Running

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 50 · Combined place 67 · Run points 48.67 · Division points 48.67

Raw time3:00:58.53
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-785s)
Final time2:47:53.53

Source percent: combined 48.67%; division 48.67%

Start 11:24:00 · Finish 14:24:58.53 · Wait 13:05

Competitor result

Pelizzoni Van Vranken

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
61
Division place
45
Score
32.40
Division score
32.40

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 37 · Combined place 47

Raw time72.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.55s

Source percent: combined 22.23%; division 22.23%

Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 21

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 40.15%; division 40.15%

Stage 3

Division place 39 · Combined place 54

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.65%; division 24.65%

Stage 4

Division place 57 · Combined place 75

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 PISTOL FTN (+180s); 5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time560.00s

Source percent: combined 7.03%; division 7.03%

Stage 5

Division place 42 · Combined place 53

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 26.13%; division 26.13%

Stage 6

Division place 45 · Combined place 58

Raw time93.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.38s

Source percent: combined 34.50%; division 34.50%

Running

Division place 55 · Combined place 74

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 48 · Combined place 64 · Run points 51.61 · Division points 51.61

Raw time2:41:49.72
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-210s)
Final time2:38:19.72

Source percent: combined 51.61%; division 51.61%

Start 9:31:00 · Finish 12:12:49.72 · Wait 3:30

Competitor result

Frost Stubblefield

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
62
Division place
46
Score
32.21
Division score
32.21

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 55 · Combined place 72

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 PISTOL FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 4.48%; division 4.48%

Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 19

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 40.15%; division 40.15%

Stage 3

Division place 55 · Combined place 72

Raw time178.32s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time818.32s

Source percent: combined 12.65%; division 12.65%

Stage 4

Division place 47 · Combined place 64

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 11.57%; division 11.57%

Stage 5

Division place 33 · Combined place 44

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 31.10%

Stage 6

Division place 43 · Combined place 55

Raw time90.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.69s

Source percent: combined 35.53%; division 35.53%

Running

Division place 52 · Combined place 71

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 43 · Combined place 58 · Run points 52.87 · Division points 52.87

Raw time2:39:44.30
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-311s)
Final time2:34:33.30

Source percent: combined 52.87%; division 52.87%

Start 13:30:00 · Finish 16:09:44.30 · Wait 5:11

Competitor result

Miller Munson

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
63
Division place
47
Score
31.91
Division score
31.91

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 32 · Combined place 42

Raw time70.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.86s

Source percent: combined 22.76%; division 22.76%

Stage 2

Division place 48 · Combined place 64

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 22.69%

Stage 3

Division place 52 · Combined place 69

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 RIFLE FTN (+520s)
Final time700.00s

Source percent: combined 14.79%; division 14.79%

Stage 4

Division place 46 · Combined place 63

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 11.57%; division 11.57%

Stage 5

Division place 48 · Combined place 64

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 31 · Combined place 38

Raw time63.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.86s

Source percent: combined 50.45%; division 50.45%

Running

Division place 39 · Combined place 54

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 47 · Combined place 63 · Run points 51.72 · Division points 51.72

Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:38:00

Source percent: combined 51.72%; division 51.72%

Start 10:25:00 · Finish 13:03:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Oberle Oberle

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
64
Division place
48
Score
31.85
Division score
31.85

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 41 · Combined place 54

Raw time85.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.97s

Source percent: combined 18.76%; division 18.76%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 14

Raw time175.85s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time255.85s

Source percent: combined 40.80%; division 40.80%

Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 27

Raw time144.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time184.52s

Source percent: combined 56.10%; division 56.10%

Stage 4

Division place 37 · Combined place 51

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 15.13%; division 15.13%

Stage 5

Division place 41 · Combined place 52

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 26.13%; division 26.13%

Stage 6

Division place 51 · Combined place 66

Raw time138.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time138.44s

Source percent: combined 23.27%; division 23.27%

Running

Division place 42 · Combined place 58

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 51 · Combined place 68 · Run points 48.36 · Division points 48.36

Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:49:00

Source percent: combined 48.36%; division 48.36%

Start 13:50:00 · Finish 16:39:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Moody Reimers

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
65
Division place
49
Score
31.46
Division score
31.46

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 38 · Combined place 48

Raw time75.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.14s

Source percent: combined 21.47%; division 21.47%

Stage 2

Division place 57 · Combined place 74

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s

Source percent: combined 19.33%; division 19.33%

Stage 3

Division place 54 · Combined place 71

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 RIFLE FTN (+600s)
Final time780.00s

Source percent: combined 13.27%; division 13.27%

Stage 4

Division place 53 · Combined place 70

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 9.84%; division 9.84%

Stage 5

Division place 57 · Combined place 76

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s

Source percent: combined 14.51%; division 14.51%

Stage 6

Division place 47 · Combined place 62

Raw time109.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.42s

Source percent: combined 29.45%; division 29.45%

Running

Division place 47 · Combined place 64

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 42 · Combined place 57 · Run points 53.72 · Division points 53.72

Raw time2:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-833s)
Final time2:32:07

Source percent: combined 53.72%; division 53.72%

Start 12:54:00 · Finish 15:40:00 · Wait 13:53

Competitor result

Dupree Dupree

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
66
Division place
50
Score
31.29
Division score
31.29

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 52 · Combined place 69

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 Utility Pole (+80s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 6.72%; division 6.72%

Stage 2

Division place 30 · Combined place 42

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 34 · Combined place 40

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.05%; division 47.05%

Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 36

Raw time147.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time167.74s

Source percent: combined 23.46%; division 23.46%

Stage 5

Division place 46 · Combined place 59

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 35 · Combined place 45

Raw time72.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.15s

Source percent: combined 44.66%; division 44.66%

Running

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 52 · Combined place 69 · Run points 48.17 · Division points 48.17

Raw time2:57:08.41
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-450s)
Final time2:49:38.41

Source percent: combined 48.17%; division 48.17%

Start 11:18:00 · Finish 14:15:08.41 · Wait 7:30

Competitor result

Mitchell Raley

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
67
Division place
51
Score
31.18
Division score
31.18

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 13

Raw time37.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.85s

Source percent: combined 42.62%; division 42.62%

Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 27

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.80%; division 34.80%

Stage 3

Division place 37 · Combined place 49

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.24%; division 27.24%

Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 33

Raw time124.39s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time144.39s

Source percent: combined 27.25%; division 27.25%

Stage 5

Division place 50 · Combined place 66

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 40 · Combined place 51

Raw time79.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.60s

Source percent: combined 40.48%; division 40.48%

Running

Division place 45 · Combined place 62

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 54 · Combined place 71 · Run points 46.00 · Division points 46.00

Raw time3:11:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-800s)
Final time2:57:40

Source percent: combined 46.00%; division 46.00%

Start 12:47:00 · Finish 15:58:00 · Wait 13:20

Competitor result

Girod Girod

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
68
Division place
52
Score
30.28
Division score
30.28

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 56 · Combined place 73

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 PISTOL FTN (+260s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 4.24%; division 4.24%

Stage 2

Division place 46 · Combined place 62

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 22.69%

Stage 3

Division place 49 · Combined place 66

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 15.68%; division 15.68%

Stage 4

Division place 59 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 5.96%; division 5.96%

Stage 5

Division place 44 · Combined place 57

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 RIFLE FTN (+440s)
Final time620.00s

Source percent: combined 21.07%; division 21.07%

Stage 6

Division place 58 · Combined place 76

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 PISTOL FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 8.06%; division 8.06%

Running

Division place 17 · Combined place 24

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 41 · Combined place 56 · Run points 53.94 · Division points 53.94

Raw time2:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-510s)
Final time2:31:30

Source percent: combined 53.94%; division 53.94%

Start 13:43:00 · Finish 16:23:00 · Wait 8:30

Competitor result

Martin Eash

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
70
Division place
53
Score
29.76
Division score
29.76

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 44 · Combined place 58

Raw time92.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.47s

Source percent: combined 17.44%; division 17.44%

Stage 2

Division place 44 · Combined place 60

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 22.69%

Stage 3

Division place 57 · Combined place 74

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s

Source percent: combined 11.50%; division 11.50%

Stage 4

Division place 56 · Combined place 73

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 7.87%; division 7.87%

Stage 5

Division place 54 · Combined place 72

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time820.00s

Source percent: combined 15.93%; division 15.93%

Stage 6

Division place 57 · Combined place 75

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 PISTOL FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 8.48%; division 8.48%

Running

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 45 · Combined place 60 · Run points 52.37 · Division points 52.37

Raw time2:42:46.43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-403s)
Final time2:36:03.43

Source percent: combined 52.37%; division 52.37%

Start 9:04:00 · Finish 11:46:46.43 · Wait 6:43

Competitor result

Baker Snell

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
72
Division place
54
Score
27.98
Division score
27.98

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 54 · Combined place 71

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 1 Utility Pole (+40s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 6.72%; division 6.72%

Stage 2

Division place 38 · Combined place 50

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 58 · Combined place 75

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s

Source percent: combined 11.50%; division 11.50%

Stage 4

Division place 42 · Combined place 57

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.12%; division 13.12%

Stage 5

Division place 38 · Combined place 49

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 28.40%; division 28.40%

Stage 6

Division place 42 · Combined place 54

Raw time89.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.72s

Source percent: combined 35.91%; division 35.91%

Running

Division place 50 · Combined place 69

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 55 · Combined place 72 · Run points 45.46 · Division points 45.46

Raw time3:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-195s)
Final time2:59:45

Source percent: combined 45.46%; division 45.46%

Start 12:15:00 · Finish 15:18:00 · Wait 3:15

Competitor result

Martinez Newman

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
73
Division place
55
Score
27.27
Division score
27.27

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 53 · Combined place 70

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 PISTOL FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 6.72%; division 6.72%

Stage 2

Division place 43 · Combined place 58

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.85%; division 24.85%

Stage 3

Division place 44 · Combined place 61

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.70%; division 20.70%

Stage 4

Division place 58 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s); 8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time600.00s

Source percent: combined 6.56%; division 6.56%

Stage 5

Division place 49 · Combined place 65

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 55 · Combined place 73

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 11.51%; division 11.51%

Running

Division place 40 · Combined place 56

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 53 · Combined place 70 · Run points 46.85 · Division points 46.85

Raw time3:01:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-395s)
Final time2:54:25

Source percent: combined 46.85%; division 46.85%

Start 10:37:00 · Finish 13:38:00 · Wait 6:35

Competitor result

Ross Herrmann

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
74
Division place
56
Score
26.22
Division score
26.22

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 26

Raw time56.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.79s

Source percent: combined 28.40%; division 28.40%

Stage 2

Division place 32 · Combined place 44

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 43 · Combined place 59

Raw time174.57s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time494.57s

Source percent: combined 20.93%; division 20.93%

Stage 4

Division place 45 · Combined place 62

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 11.57%; division 11.57%

Stage 5

Division place 56 · Combined place 74

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s

Source percent: combined 14.51%; division 14.51%

Stage 6

Division place 36 · Combined place 46

Raw time72.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.29s

Source percent: combined 44.57%; division 44.57%

Running

Division place 23 · Combined place 31

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 57 · Combined place 75 · Run points 39.87 · Division points 39.87

Raw time3:28:58.96
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time3:24:58.96

Source percent: combined 39.87%; division 39.87%

Start 13:35:00 · Finish 17:03:58.96 · Wait 4:00

Competitor result

Dean Leach

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
75
Division place
57
Score
25.47
Division score
25.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 32

Raw time59.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.29s

Source percent: combined 27.21%; division 27.21%

Stage 2

Division place 59 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 RIFLE FTN (+440s)
Final time620.00s

Source percent: combined 16.84%; division 16.84%

Stage 3

Division place 50 · Combined place 67

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 15.68%; division 15.68%

Stage 4

Division place 49 · Combined place 66

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.93%; division 10.93%

Stage 5

Division place 58 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments21 RIFLE FTN (+840s)
Final time1020.00s

Source percent: combined 12.81%; division 12.81%

Stage 6

Division place 50 · Combined place 65

Raw time132.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time132.40s

Source percent: combined 24.34%; division 24.34%

Running

Division place 31 · Combined place 42

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 56 · Combined place 74 · Run points 41.76 · Division points 41.76

Raw time3:29:41.41
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-840s)
Final time3:15:41.41

Source percent: combined 41.76%; division 41.76%

Start 10:13:00 · Finish 13:42:41.41 · Wait 14:00

Competitor result

Padgett Padgett

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
76
Division place
58
Score
19.95
Division score
19.95

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 48 · Combined place 63

Raw time111.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.32s

Source percent: combined 14.49%; division 14.49%

Stage 2

Division place 37 · Combined place 49

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 38 · Combined place 53

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.65%; division 24.65%

Stage 4

Division place 55 · Combined place 72

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 9.37%; division 9.37%

Stage 5

Division place 53 · Combined place 70

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 RIFLE FTN (+520s)
Final time700.00s

Source percent: combined 18.66%; division 18.66%

Stage 6

Division place 56 · Combined place 74

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 PISTOL FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 10.74%; division 10.74%

Running

Division place 43 · Combined place 59

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 58 · Combined place 76 · Run points 30.91 · Division points 30.91

Raw time4:24:21.29
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time4:24:21.29

Source percent: combined 30.91%; division 30.91%

Start 10:08:00 · Finish 14:32:21.29 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Emmons Cody

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
77
Division place
59
Score
19.27
Division score
19.27

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 46 · Combined place 60

Raw time93.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.60s

Source percent: combined 17.23%; division 17.23%

Stage 2

Division place 29 · Combined place 40

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 27.47%

Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 26

Raw time179.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time179.76s

Source percent: combined 57.58%; division 57.58%

Stage 4

Division place 36 · Combined place 48

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 16.40%; division 16.40%

Stage 5

Division place 45 · Combined place 58

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 46 · Combined place 61

Raw time102.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.93s

Source percent: combined 31.30%; division 31.30%

Running

Division place 8 · Combined place 12

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 59 · Combined place 78 · Run points 24.08 · Division points 24.08

Raw time6:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2437s)
Final time5:39:23

Source percent: combined 24.08%; division 24.08%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 16:15:00 · Wait 40:37

Competitor result

Rise Armament DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
79
Division place
60
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Rindels Carter DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
80
Division place
61
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Peacock Elliott DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
81
Division place
62
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Gates Haller DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
82
Division place
63
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Thompson Kenney DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
83
Division place
64
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Stanart Stanart DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
84
Division place
65
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Hood Stowell DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
85
Division place
66
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Utterback Utterback DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
86
Division place
67
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Walk-On Walk-On DQ

Average Joes

Close
Overall place
87
Division place
68
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Running

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Winn Morningstar

Century

Close
Overall place
12
Division place
1
Score
49.59
Division score
65.94

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 40

Raw time66.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.14s

Source percent: combined 24.39%; division 79.91%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 18.00%; division 51.72%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 47

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.44%; division 52.65%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 39

Raw time170.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time170.82s

Source percent: combined 23.04%; division 64.82%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 56

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 RIFLE FTN (+400s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 22.52%; division 72.41%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 60

Raw time97.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.77s

Source percent: combined 32.95%; division 49.27%

Running

Division place 7 · Combined place 53

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 3 · Run points 86.29 · Division points 100.00

Raw time2:18:16.40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2614s)
Final time1:34:42.40

Source percent: combined 86.29%; division 100.00%

Start 9:45:00 · Finish 12:03:16.40 · Wait 43:34

Competitor result

Clark Meade

Century

Close
Overall place
37
Division place
2
Score
40.48
Division score
57.42

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 49

Raw time78.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.82s

Source percent: combined 20.46%; division 67.05%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 25

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.80%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 48

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.24%; division 47.11%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 21

Raw time95.48s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time115.48s

Source percent: combined 34.08%; division 95.89%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 41

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 72

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 11.51%; division 17.20%

Running

Division place 6 · Combined place 51

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 21 · Run points 67.39 · Division points 78.10

Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2204s)
Final time2:01:16

Source percent: combined 67.39%; division 78.10%

Start 9:51:00 · Finish 12:29:00 · Wait 36:44

Competitor result

Williams Hood

Century

Close
Overall place
42
Division place
3
Score
37.67
Division score
56.27

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 36

Raw time63.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.71s

Source percent: combined 25.32%; division 82.95%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 24

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.80%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 25

Raw time179.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time179.00s

Source percent: combined 57.83%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 20

Raw time92.35s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time112.35s

Source percent: combined 35.02%; division 98.56%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 34

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 25

Raw time48.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.17s

Source percent: combined 66.89%; division 100.00%

Running

Division place 4 · Combined place 34

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 55 · Run points 53.97 · Division points 62.54

Raw time2:47:39.46
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-974s)
Final time2:31:25.46

Source percent: combined 53.97%; division 62.54%

Start 9:41:00 · Finish 12:28:39.46 · Wait 16:14

Competitor result

Davis Fairless

Century

Close
Overall place
40
Division place
4
Score
38.41
Division score
55.65

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 21

Raw time52.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.85s

Source percent: combined 30.52%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 55

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.85%; division 71.43%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 60

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.70%; division 35.80%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 19

Raw time110.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.73s

Source percent: combined 35.54%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 32

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 44

Raw time70.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.43s

Source percent: combined 45.75%; division 68.39%

Running

Division place 3 · Combined place 21

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 39 · Run points 60.75 · Division points 70.41

Raw time2:36:55.66
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1345s)
Final time2:14:30.66

Source percent: combined 60.75%; division 70.41%

Start 9:25:00 · Finish 12:01:55.66 · Wait 22:25

Competitor result

Tibbits Bullard

Century

Close
Overall place
43
Division place
5
Score
37.41
Division score
51.77

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 66

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 8.07%; division 26.42%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 53

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.85%; division 71.43%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments20 RIFLE FTN (+800s)
Final time980.00s

Source percent: combined 10.56%; division 18.27%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 27

Raw time94.10s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s)
Final time134.10s

Source percent: combined 29.34%; division 82.57%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 29

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 40

Raw time67.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.32s

Source percent: combined 47.86%; division 71.55%

Running

Division place 2 · Combined place 9

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 38 · Run points 61.88 · Division points 71.72

Raw time2:28:54.56
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1011s)
Final time2:12:03.56

Source percent: combined 61.88%; division 71.72%

Start 9:35:00 · Finish 12:03:54.56 · Wait 16:51

Competitor result

Barnes Sather

Century

Close
Overall place
50
Division place
6
Score
36.11
Division score
48.68

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 57

Raw time87.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.93s

Source percent: combined 18.34%; division 60.10%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 75

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s

Source percent: combined 19.33%; division 55.56%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 58

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.50%; division 38.91%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 52

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 15.13%; division 42.59%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 67

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 63.64%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 67

Raw time153.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time153.24s

Source percent: combined 21.03%; division 31.43%

Running

Division place 8 · Combined place 68

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 36 · Run points 62.33 · Division points 72.23

Raw time2:29:15.72
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1089s)
Final time2:11:06.72

Source percent: combined 62.33%; division 72.23%

Start 9:30:00 · Finish 11:59:15.72 · Wait 18:09

Competitor result

Brazile Brazile

Century

Close
Overall place
71
Division place
7
Score
28.86
Division score
40.53

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 78

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 PISTOL FTN (+80s); 6 Utility Pole (+240s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 3.67%; division 12.01%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 29

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 88.24%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 45

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.50%; division 59.67%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 59

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 12.30%; division 34.60%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 54

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 RIFLE FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s

Source percent: combined 24.19%; division 77.78%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 52

Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s

Source percent: combined 38.82%; division 58.04%

Running

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 73 · Run points 45.43 · Division points 52.65

Raw time3:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-727s)
Final time2:59:53

Source percent: combined 45.43%; division 52.65%

Start 11:48:00 · Finish 15:00:00 · Wait 12:07

Competitor result

Longey Longey

Century

Close
Overall place
69
Division place
8
Score
30.00
Division score
40.44

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 76

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 4.03%; division 13.21%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 34

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 88.24%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 52

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.65%; division 42.62%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 74

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 PISTOL FTN (+100s); 6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time520.00s

Source percent: combined 7.57%; division 21.29%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 62

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 63.64%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 PISTOL FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 7.00%; division 10.47%

Running

Division place 5 · Combined place 46

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 62 · Run points 52.01 · Division points 60.28

Raw time3:07:06.69
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1800s)
Final time2:37:06.69

Source percent: combined 52.01%; division 60.28%

Start 9:36:00 · Finish 12:43:06.69 · Wait 30:00

Competitor result

Nelson Nelson

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
4
Division place
1
Score
57.03
Division score
75.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 12

Raw time37.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.76s

Source percent: combined 42.72%; division 57.84%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 4

Raw time154.31s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time194.31s

Source percent: combined 53.72%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 13

Raw time150.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time150.70s

Source percent: combined 68.69%; division 97.54%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 4

Raw time69.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.64s

Source percent: combined 56.50%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 13

Raw time161.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time161.33s

Source percent: combined 80.97%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 9

Raw time40.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.07s

Source percent: combined 80.41%; division 95.71%

Running

Division place 9 · Combined place 55

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 8 · Run points 81.42 · Division points 100.00

Raw time2:22:03.99
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2502s)
Final time1:40:21.99

Source percent: combined 81.42%; division 100.00%

Start 10:20:00 · Finish 12:42:03.99 · Wait 41:42

Competitor result

Gribble Duckk

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
13
Division place
2
Score
49.11
Division score
63.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 22

Raw time53.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.48s

Source percent: combined 30.16%; division 40.84%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 59

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 RIFLE FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 42.24%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 41

Raw time169.07s
Penalties / adjustments2 RIFLE FTN (+80s)
Final time249.07s

Source percent: combined 41.56%; division 59.02%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 6

Raw time79.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.27s

Source percent: combined 49.64%; division 87.85%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 31

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 38.41%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 6

Raw time38.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.35s

Source percent: combined 84.02%; division 100.00%

Running

Division place 4 · Combined place 15

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 12 · Run points 76.14 · Division points 93.52

Raw time2:12:00.55
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1481s)
Final time1:47:19.55

Source percent: combined 76.14%; division 93.52%

Start 9:19:00 · Finish 11:31:00.55 · Wait 24:41

Competitor result

Ryker Ryker

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
23
Division place
3
Score
43.64
Division score
58.07

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time21.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.84s

Source percent: combined 73.86%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 12

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.45%; division 88.32%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 10

Raw time146.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time146.99s

Source percent: combined 70.42%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 17

Raw time109.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.28s

Source percent: combined 36.01%; division 63.73%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 16

Raw time174.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time174.47s

Source percent: combined 74.87%; division 92.47%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 10

Raw time40.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.49s

Source percent: combined 79.58%; division 94.71%

Running

Division place 11 · Combined place 67

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 53 · Run points 54.72 · Division points 67.21

Raw time2:33:19.83
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time2:29:19.83

Source percent: combined 54.72%; division 67.21%

Start 12:32:00 · Finish 15:05:19.83 · Wait 4:00

Competitor result

Leach Leach

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
25
Division place
4
Score
43.46
Division score
56.35

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 28

Raw time58.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.07s

Source percent: combined 27.78%; division 37.61%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 33

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 57.15%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 31

Raw time152.26s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time192.26s

Source percent: combined 53.84%; division 76.45%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 28

Raw time94.86s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s)
Final time134.86s

Source percent: combined 29.18%; division 51.64%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 23

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 43.54%; division 53.78%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 24

Raw time47.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.58s

Source percent: combined 67.72%; division 80.60%

Running

Division place 8 · Combined place 43

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 27 · Run points 65.38 · Division points 80.29

Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:05:00

Source percent: combined 65.38%; division 80.29%

Start 8:51:00 · Finish 10:56:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Marple Henson

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
33
Division place
5
Score
41.47
Division score
52.67

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 50

Raw time80.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.24s

Source percent: combined 20.10%; division 27.22%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 69

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 RIFLE FTN (+320s)
Final time500.00s

Source percent: combined 20.88%; division 38.86%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 51

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.65%; division 35.00%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 49

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 16.40%; division 29.02%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 60

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 24.44%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 59

Raw time95.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.02s

Source percent: combined 33.91%; division 40.36%

Running

Division place 5 · Combined place 29

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 15 · Run points 71.37 · Division points 87.66

Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2370s)
Final time1:54:30

Source percent: combined 71.37%; division 87.66%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 12:24:00 · Wait 39:30

Competitor result

Davis Davis

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
39
Division place
6
Score
38.55
Division score
49.42

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 61

Raw time96.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.64s

Source percent: combined 16.69%; division 22.60%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 41

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 27.47%; division 51.13%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 43

Raw time157.32s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time277.32s

Source percent: combined 37.33%; division 53.00%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 50

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 PISTOL FTN (+40s); 1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 15.13%; division 26.78%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 30

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 38.41%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 57

Raw time91.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.99s

Source percent: combined 35.03%; division 41.69%

Running

Division place 3 · Combined place 14

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 33 · Run points 63.23 · Division points 77.65

Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1725s)
Final time2:09:15

Source percent: combined 63.23%; division 77.65%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 12:33:00 · Wait 28:45

Competitor result

Bryan Bryan

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
44
Division place
7
Score
37.27
Division score
48.71

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 31

Raw time59.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.07s

Source percent: combined 27.31%; division 36.97%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 7

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 47.45%; division 88.32%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 50

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.65%; division 35.00%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 40

Raw time153.41s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time173.41s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 40.16%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 27

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 38.41%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 28

Raw time49.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.36s

Source percent: combined 65.28%; division 77.69%

Running

Division place 2 · Combined place 7

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 49 · Run points 55.93 · Division points 68.70

Raw time2:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-534s)
Final time2:26:06

Source percent: combined 55.93%; division 68.70%

Start 11:41:00 · Finish 14:16:00 · Wait 8:54

Competitor result

Pyle Pyle

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
49
Division place
8
Score
36.11
Division score
46.86

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 52

Raw time83.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.82s

Source percent: combined 19.24%; division 26.06%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 26

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 34.80%; division 64.77%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 22

Raw time170.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time170.41s

Source percent: combined 60.74%; division 86.26%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 60

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s); 3 RIFLE FTN (+120s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 12.30%; division 21.76%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 75

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 RIFLE FTN (+720s)
Final time900.00s

Source percent: combined 14.51%; division 17.93%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 43

Raw time69.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.64s

Source percent: combined 46.27%; division 55.07%

Running

Division place 10 · Combined place 61

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 48 · Run points 56.22 · Division points 69.05

Raw time2:45:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1179s)
Final time2:25:21

Source percent: combined 56.22%; division 69.05%

Start 10:51:00 · Finish 13:36:00 · Wait 19:39

Competitor result

Johnson Johnson

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
54
Division place
9
Score
34.83
Division score
45.10

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 34

Raw time61.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.48s

Source percent: combined 26.24%; division 35.52%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 32

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 57.15%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 46

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 RIFLE FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 30.44%; division 43.23%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 42

Raw time169.66s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time189.66s

Source percent: combined 20.75%; division 36.72%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 61

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 RIFLE FTN (+480s)
Final time660.00s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 24.44%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 49

Raw time72.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.83s

Source percent: combined 44.24%; division 52.66%

Running

Division place 6 · Combined place 37

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 52 · Run points 55.00 · Division points 67.55

Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-865s)
Final time2:28:35

Source percent: combined 55.00%; division 67.55%

Start 11:04:00 · Finish 13:47:00 · Wait 14:25

Competitor result

Lamp Lamp

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
57
Division place
10
Score
34.23
Division score
44.71

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 24

Raw time55.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.65s

Source percent: combined 28.98%; division 39.25%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 37

Raw time178.50s
Penalties / adjustments5 RIFLE FTN (+200s)
Final time378.50s

Source percent: combined 27.58%; division 51.34%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 36

Raw time171.08s
Penalties / adjustments1 RIFLE FTN (+40s)
Final time211.08s

Source percent: combined 49.04%; division 69.64%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 34

Raw time150.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time150.48s

Source percent: combined 26.15%; division 46.28%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 38

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 31.10%; division 38.41%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 37

Raw time63.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.61s

Source percent: combined 50.65%; division 60.29%

Running

Division place 7 · Combined place 40

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 66 · Run points 50.27 · Division points 61.74

Raw time2:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-506s)
Final time2:42:34

Source percent: combined 50.27%; division 61.74%

Start 11:20:00 · Finish 14:11:00 · Wait 8:26

Competitor result

Brill Brill

Parent/Kid

Close
Overall place
78
Division place
11
Score
17.77
Division score
23.12

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 65

Raw time88.23s
Penalties / adjustments2 Utility Pole (+80s)
Final time168.23s

Source percent: combined 9.59%; division 12.98%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 52

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 24.85%; division 46.26%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 76

Raw time162.16s
Penalties / adjustments20 RIFLE FTN (+800s)
Final time962.16s

Source percent: combined 10.76%; division 15.28%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 76

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 PISTOL FTN (+160s); 6 RIFLE FTN (+240s)
Final time580.00s

Source percent: combined 6.78%; division 12.01%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 71

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments16 RIFLE FTN (+640s)
Final time820.00s

Source percent: combined 15.93%; division 19.67%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 69

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 PISTOL FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 16.11%; division 19.18%

Running

Division place 1 · Combined place 4

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 77 · Run points 28.38 · Division points 34.86

Raw time4:47:56.40
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time4:47:56.40

Source percent: combined 28.38%; division 34.86%

Start 12:11:00 · Finish 16:58:56.40 · Wait 0:00