Run N Gun at The Burial Mound

January 18, 2025 · Winter Run N Gun

WINTER 2025
MATCH RESULTS

The Burial Mound · Pawnee County, Oklahoma

Back to results archive
Event date
January 18, 2025
Venue
The Burial Mound
Entries
108
Source
PractiScore

Published scores, places and percentages are preserved; display values are rounded to two decimals. All provider stages are retained, including bonus stages and empty source stages. Run times use source start/finish clocks minus recorded wait time; run points remain as published. Missing results are not converted to zero times.

Published division places

DIVISION PODIUMS

Search the match. Keep the source place.

STANDINGS

Overall

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Overall
PlaceCompetitorDivisionScore%
11Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course90.2990.29100.00100.00
22Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course80.5380.6189.1989.28
31Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course77.4595.1085.78100.00
43Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course76.2176.3684.4184.58
54Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course74.7574.9482.7983.00
62Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course74.3691.0382.3695.73
73John LocklearLong CourseLong Course73.6490.5881.5695.25
84Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course73.2787.0981.1591.59
95Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course72.3872.1980.1679.96
106Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course71.9871.9579.7279.69
115Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course70.2484.1677.7988.50
127Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course69.7269.6677.2277.15
136Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course69.4483.3276.9187.62
148Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course68.4568.4575.8275.82
159Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course67.6567.6374.9374.90
1610Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course67.0567.0274.2674.23
1711Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course66.6966.7173.8773.89
1813Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course65.1365.0172.1472.00
1912Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course65.0565.0872.0472.08
207Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course64.4578.7671.3882.83
2114Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course63.6263.6370.4770.48
228Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course62.9377.0569.7081.02
2315Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course62.4062.3969.1169.10
2416Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course62.0862.0868.7668.76
2518Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course62.0161.9468.6868.60
2617Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course61.8862.0168.5468.68
2719Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course61.6161.4868.2368.09
2820Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course61.2961.2267.8867.81
2921Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course61.2361.0067.8267.56
3023Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course60.6560.5767.1867.08
3122Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course60.6560.6767.1767.20
3224Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course60.0660.0466.5266.49
339Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course59.9571.2966.4074.97
3425Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course59.8959.9166.3366.36
3526DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course59.8659.8866.3066.32
3627Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course58.9058.8165.2465.14
3729Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course58.4158.3964.6964.67
3828Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course58.3558.3964.6264.67
3930Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course58.3258.3664.5964.64
4031Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course57.1257.0863.2763.22
4132Scott LampShort CourseShort Course57.0856.9863.2163.11
4233Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course56.7156.6562.8162.74
4334Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course56.3756.4162.4362.48
4435James MabeShort CourseShort Course56.0655.9262.0961.94
4536Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course55.9055.8961.9161.90
4610Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course55.5368.3761.5071.89
4737Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course55.1154.9361.0460.84
4812Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course55.0464.4760.9667.79
4938David McDanielShort CourseShort Course54.9354.9260.8360.82
5011Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course54.5566.9760.4270.43
5139Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course54.3654.2660.2160.10
5213Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course53.4864.3059.2367.62
5340Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course53.1653.0558.8858.76
5441Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course52.1652.1257.7757.73
5542Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course50.9950.9056.4756.37
5643Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course50.5950.6056.0356.04
5714Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course48.9861.1354.2564.29
5817Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course48.9858.0354.2561.02
5944Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course48.2948.2653.4953.45
6016Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course47.8058.9852.9462.02
6115John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course47.6458.9952.7762.04
6246Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course46.7846.6751.8151.69
6345Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course46.7446.7351.7751.75
6420Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course46.6956.5351.7159.45
6547Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course46.6146.6751.6251.69
6648Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course46.5546.4851.5551.48
6749William KenneyShort CourseShort Course46.2346.1251.2051.08
6850David BrazileShort CourseShort Course45.9045.8250.8350.75
6951Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course45.5545.4450.4550.32
7018Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course45.5357.3550.4260.31
7122Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course45.2553.3950.1156.14
7219Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course45.1256.6849.9759.60
7352Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course45.1045.0249.9549.86
7453Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course44.9844.9649.8149.80
7521Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course44.3255.8749.0958.75
7654Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course43.9243.9548.6548.67
7755Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course43.7643.7448.4748.44
7856David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course43.5843.6648.2648.35
7957Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course43.4643.4148.1448.08
8058Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course42.0241.9346.5446.44
8123Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course41.7853.1646.2755.90
8224John MenkeLong CourseLong Course41.4750.9845.9353.61
8359Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course41.4141.4345.8645.89
8425Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course41.2750.9045.7153.53
8526Paul RossLong CourseLong Course41.2450.1445.6852.72
8660Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course40.2240.0744.5544.38
8761Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course39.8539.6944.1343.96
8862Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course38.3238.3242.4442.44
8963Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course37.4337.4041.4641.43
9027J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course37.4045.6441.4247.99
9129Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course37.2044.1341.2046.41
9264Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course37.1137.0941.1041.07
9365Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course36.8736.8740.8340.84
9428Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course35.8145.4839.6647.82
9566Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course35.6135.5739.4339.39
9667Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course35.4335.4739.2439.29
9768Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course35.1635.1038.9438.87
9831Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course34.7642.8738.5045.08
9930Chris EashLong CourseLong Course34.1043.2237.7745.44
10032Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course33.2341.0136.8143.13
10169Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course32.4432.3435.9335.82
10270Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course32.1332.0535.5835.50
10372Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course31.1230.9634.4634.29
10471Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course31.0931.0334.4434.37
10573Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course27.9927.9831.0030.98
10674GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course17.4217.3419.2919.21
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort Course3.313.313.673.67
10876Paxton Baker DQShort CourseShort Course0.000.000.000.00

Stage 1

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 1
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course38.13sNone (+0s)38.13s100.00100.00
Raw time38.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.13s
21Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course39.86sNone (+0s)39.86s95.66100.00
Raw time39.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.86s
32Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course42.64sNone (+0s)42.64s89.4293.48
Raw time42.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.64s
43Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course44.92sNone (+0s)44.92s84.8888.74
Raw time44.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.92s
54John LocklearLong CourseLong Course45.99sNone (+0s)45.99s82.9186.67
Raw time45.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.99s
65Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course47.29sNone (+0s)47.29s80.6384.29
Raw time47.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.29s
72Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course47.51sNone (+0s)47.51s80.2680.26
Raw time47.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.51s
83Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course48.96sNone (+0s)48.96s77.8877.88
Raw time48.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.96s
94Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course49.21sNone (+0s)49.21s77.4877.48
Raw time49.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.21s
106Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course51.35sNone (+0s)51.35s74.2677.62
Raw time51.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.35s
115Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course51.54sNone (+0s)51.54s73.9873.98
Raw time51.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.54s
126Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course51.70sNone (+0s)51.70s73.7573.75
Raw time51.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.70s
137Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course52.25sNone (+0s)52.25s72.9876.29
Raw time52.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.25s
148Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course53.40sNone (+0s)53.40s71.4074.64
Raw time53.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.40s
159Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course53.60sNone (+0s)53.60s71.1474.37
Raw time53.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.60s
167Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course54.46sNone (+0s)54.46s70.0170.01
Raw time54.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.46s
178Scott LampShort CourseShort Course54.78sNone (+0s)54.78s69.6169.61
Raw time54.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.78s
189Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course55.21sNone (+0s)55.21s69.0669.06
Raw time55.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.21s
1910Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course55.51sNone (+0s)55.51s68.6968.69
Raw time55.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.51s
2011Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course55.87sNone (+0s)55.87s68.2568.25
Raw time55.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.87s
2110Paul RossLong CourseLong Course56.11sNone (+0s)56.11s67.9671.04
Raw time56.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.11s
2211Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course56.89sNone (+0s)56.89s67.0270.07
Raw time56.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.89s
2312Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course57.38sNone (+0s)57.38s66.4569.47
Raw time57.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.38s
2412Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course58.85sNone (+0s)58.85s64.7964.79
Raw time58.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.85s
2513Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course59.88sNone (+0s)59.88s63.6863.68
Raw time59.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.88s
2614Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course60.00sNone (+0s)60.00s63.5563.55
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.00s
2715Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course60.02sNone (+0s)60.02s63.5363.53
Raw time60.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.02s
2816Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course60.70sNone (+0s)60.70s62.8262.82
Raw time60.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.70s
2913Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course60.76sNone (+0s)60.76s62.7665.60
Raw time60.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.76s
3017Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course61.00sNone (+0s)61.00s62.5162.51
Raw time61.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.00s
3118GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course61.50sNone (+0s)61.50s62.0062.00
Raw time61.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.50s
3219Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course61.73sNone (+0s)61.73s61.7761.77
Raw time61.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.73s
3320Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course61.85sNone (+0s)61.85s61.6561.65
Raw time61.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.85s
3421Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course63.13sNone (+0s)63.13s60.4060.40
Raw time63.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.13s
3522Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course64.28sNone (+0s)64.28s59.3259.32
Raw time64.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.28s
3614Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course65.79sNone (+0s)65.79s57.9660.59
Raw time65.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.79s
3723Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course66.06sNone (+0s)66.06s57.7257.72
Raw time66.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.06s
3824Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course66.13sNone (+0s)66.13s57.6657.66
Raw time66.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.13s
3915Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course66.92sNone (+0s)66.92s56.9859.56
Raw time66.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.92s
4016Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course67.78sNone (+0s)67.78s56.2658.81
Raw time67.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.78s
4125Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course68.90sNone (+0s)68.90s55.3455.34
Raw time68.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.90s
4226Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course72.55sNone (+0s)72.55s52.5652.56
Raw time72.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.55s
4327Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course72.66sNone (+0s)72.66s52.4852.48
Raw time72.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.66s
4428James MabeShort CourseShort Course72.86sNone (+0s)72.86s52.3352.33
Raw time72.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.86s
4529Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course73.07sNone (+0s)73.07s52.1852.18
Raw time73.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.07s
4630William KenneyShort CourseShort Course73.13sNone (+0s)73.13s52.1452.14
Raw time73.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.13s
4731Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course74.20sNone (+0s)74.20s51.3951.39
Raw time74.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.20s
4817Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course77.95sNone (+0s)77.95s48.9251.14
Raw time77.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.95s
4932David BrazileShort CourseShort Course79.82sNone (+0s)79.82s47.7747.77
Raw time79.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.82s
5018Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course80.11sNone (+0s)80.11s47.6049.76
Raw time80.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.11s
5133Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course80.44sNone (+0s)80.44s47.4047.40
Raw time80.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.44s
5234David McDanielShort CourseShort Course81.64sNone (+0s)81.64s46.7146.71
Raw time81.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.64s
5335Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course81.86sNone (+0s)81.86s46.5846.58
Raw time81.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.86s
5436Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course82.74sNone (+0s)82.74s46.0846.08
Raw time82.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.74s
5519J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course82.81sNone (+0s)82.81s46.0548.13
Raw time82.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.81s
5620John MenkeLong CourseLong Course83.52sNone (+0s)83.52s45.6547.73
Raw time83.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.52s
5737Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course83.72sNone (+0s)83.72s45.5445.54
Raw time83.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.72s
5838Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course83.79sNone (+0s)83.79s45.5145.51
Raw time83.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.79s
5921Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course84.10sNone (+0s)84.10s45.3447.40
Raw time84.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.10s
6039Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course84.14sNone (+0s)84.14s45.3245.32
Raw time84.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.14s
6122Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course84.26sNone (+0s)84.26s45.2547.31
Raw time84.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.26s
6240Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course84.39sNone (+0s)84.39s45.1845.18
Raw time84.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.39s
6341Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course85.82sNone (+0s)85.82s44.4344.43
Raw time85.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.82s
6423Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course87.68sNone (+0s)87.68s43.4945.46
Raw time87.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.68s
6542Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course89.55sNone (+0s)89.55s42.5842.58
Raw time89.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.55s
6643Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course90.00sNone (+0s)90.00s42.3742.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.00s
6744Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course90.47sNone (+0s)90.47s42.1542.15
Raw time90.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.47s
6845Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course91.31sNone (+0s)91.31s41.7641.76
Raw time91.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.31s
6946Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course94.11sNone (+0s)94.11s40.5240.52
Raw time94.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.11s
7024Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course98.37sNone (+0s)98.37s38.7640.52
Raw time98.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.37s
7147Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course98.59sNone (+0s)98.59s38.6838.68
Raw time98.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.59s
7248Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course99.82sNone (+0s)99.82s38.2038.20
Raw time99.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.82s
7325Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course101.55sNone (+0s)101.55s37.5539.25
Raw time101.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.55s
7449Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course102.95sNone (+0s)102.95s37.0437.04
Raw time102.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.95s
7550Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course103.04sNone (+0s)103.04s37.0137.01
Raw time103.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.04s
7651Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course106.21sNone (+0s)106.21s35.9035.90
Raw time106.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.21s
7752Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course107.93sNone (+0s)107.93s35.3335.33
Raw time107.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.93s
7853Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course108.88sNone (+0s)108.88s35.0235.02
Raw time108.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.88s
7954Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course108.91sNone (+0s)108.91s35.0135.01
Raw time108.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.91s
8026Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course111.22sNone (+0s)111.22s34.2835.84
Raw time111.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.22s
8127Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course111.39sNone (+0s)111.39s34.2335.78
Raw time111.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.39s
8255Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course114.96sNone (+0s)114.96s33.1733.17
Raw time114.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.96s
8328Chris EashLong CourseLong Course114.98sNone (+0s)114.98s33.1634.67
Raw time114.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.98s
8456Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course115.69sNone (+0s)115.69s32.9632.96
Raw time115.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.69s
8557DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course117.03sNone (+0s)117.03s32.5832.58
Raw time117.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.03s
8658Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course119.17sNone (+0s)119.17s32.0032.00
Raw time119.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.17s
8759Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course119.99sNone (+0s)119.99s31.7831.78
Raw time119.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.99s
8860Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s23.8323.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8961Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s23.8323.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9062Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s19.0719.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9163Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s19.0719.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9264Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s19.0719.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9365Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s19.0719.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9429Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course93.03s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)213.03s17.9018.71
Raw time93.03s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time213.03s
9566Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s15.8915.89
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9667Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s15.8915.89
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9768David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s11.9211.92
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9869Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s10.5910.59
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
9970Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s10.5910.59
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10071Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s10.5910.59
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10130Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s10.5911.07
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10272Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s10.5910.59
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10373Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 Rifle FTN (+280s)400.00s9.539.53
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s
10431John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course120.00s7 Rifle FTN (+280s)400.00s9.539.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s
10574Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course120.00s12 Rifle FTN (+480s)600.00s6.366.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time600.00s
10632Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course120.00s12 Rifle FTN (+480s)600.00s6.366.64
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time600.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort CourseNot recorded6 Rifle FTN (+240s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 2

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 2
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course12.52sNone (+0s)12.52s100.00100.00
Raw time12.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.52s
22Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course13.76sNone (+0s)13.76s90.9990.99
Raw time13.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.76s
31Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course14.57sNone (+0s)14.57s85.93100.00
Raw time14.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.57s
43Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course16.22sNone (+0s)16.22s77.1977.19
Raw time16.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.22s
54Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course16.52sNone (+0s)16.52s75.7975.79
Raw time16.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.52s
65Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course16.82sNone (+0s)16.82s74.4474.44
Raw time16.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.82s
76Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course17.23sNone (+0s)17.23s72.6672.66
Raw time17.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.23s
87Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course18.48sNone (+0s)18.48s67.7567.75
Raw time18.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.48s
98Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course18.57sNone (+0s)18.57s67.4267.42
Raw time18.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.57s
102Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course19.30sNone (+0s)19.30s64.8775.49
Raw time19.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.30s
113Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course19.67sNone (+0s)19.67s63.6574.07
Raw time19.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.67s
129Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course19.84sNone (+0s)19.84s63.1063.10
Raw time19.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.84s
134John LocklearLong CourseLong Course20.31sNone (+0s)20.31s61.6471.74
Raw time20.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.31s
145Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course20.61sNone (+0s)20.61s60.7570.69
Raw time20.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.61s
156Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course20.97sNone (+0s)20.97s59.7069.48
Raw time20.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.97s
167Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course21.42sNone (+0s)21.42s58.4568.02
Raw time21.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.42s
178Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course21.62sNone (+0s)21.62s57.9167.39
Raw time21.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.62s
1810Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course21.77sNone (+0s)21.77s57.5157.51
Raw time21.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.77s
199Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course22.13sNone (+0s)22.13s56.5765.84
Raw time22.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.13s
2010Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course23.14sNone (+0s)23.14s54.1162.96
Raw time23.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.14s
2111Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course23.53sNone (+0s)23.53s53.2153.21
Raw time23.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.53s
2212Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course23.77sNone (+0s)23.77s52.6752.67
Raw time23.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.77s
2313Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course24.05sNone (+0s)24.05s52.0652.06
Raw time24.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.05s
2414Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course24.63sNone (+0s)24.63s50.8350.83
Raw time24.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.63s
2511Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course24.97sNone (+0s)24.97s50.1458.35
Raw time24.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.97s
2615Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course25.04sNone (+0s)25.04s50.0050.00
Raw time25.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.04s
2716Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course25.29sNone (+0s)25.29s49.5149.51
Raw time25.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.29s
2817Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course25.49sNone (+0s)25.49s49.1249.12
Raw time25.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.49s
2918Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course26.64sNone (+0s)26.64s47.0047.00
Raw time26.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.64s
3019Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course26.81sNone (+0s)26.81s46.7046.70
Raw time26.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.81s
3120Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course27.22sNone (+0s)27.22s46.0046.00
Raw time27.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.22s
3212Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course27.25sNone (+0s)27.25s45.9453.47
Raw time27.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.25s
3321Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course28.54sNone (+0s)28.54s43.8743.87
Raw time28.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.54s
3422James MabeShort CourseShort Course28.81sNone (+0s)28.81s43.4643.46
Raw time28.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.81s
3523Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course29.31sNone (+0s)29.31s42.7242.72
Raw time29.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.31s
3613Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course29.75sNone (+0s)29.75s42.0848.97
Raw time29.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.75s
3724Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course30.02sNone (+0s)30.02s41.7141.71
Raw time30.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.02s
3825Scott LampShort CourseShort Course30.13sNone (+0s)30.13s41.5541.55
Raw time30.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.13s
3926Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course30.18sNone (+0s)30.18s41.4841.48
Raw time30.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.18s
4014Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course31.06sNone (+0s)31.06s40.3146.91
Raw time31.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.06s
4127Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course31.88sNone (+0s)31.88s39.2739.27
Raw time31.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.88s
4215Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course32.19sNone (+0s)32.19s38.8945.26
Raw time32.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.19s
4328Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course32.77sNone (+0s)32.77s38.2138.21
Raw time32.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.77s
4429GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course32.83sNone (+0s)32.83s38.1438.14
Raw time32.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.83s
4530Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course33.44sNone (+0s)33.44s37.4437.44
Raw time33.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.44s
4631DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course33.58sNone (+0s)33.58s37.2837.28
Raw time33.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.58s
4732Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course34.13sNone (+0s)34.13s36.6836.68
Raw time34.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.13s
4833David McDanielShort CourseShort Course35.49sNone (+0s)35.49s35.2835.28
Raw time35.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.49s
4934David BrazileShort CourseShort Course36.19sNone (+0s)36.19s34.6034.60
Raw time36.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.19s
5035Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course37.35sNone (+0s)37.35s33.5233.52
Raw time37.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.35s
5116John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course38.79sNone (+0s)38.79s32.2837.56
Raw time38.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.79s
5236Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course39.17sNone (+0s)39.17s31.9631.96
Raw time39.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.17s
5317Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course40.96sNone (+0s)40.96s30.5735.57
Raw time40.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.96s
5437Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course41.46sNone (+0s)41.46s30.2030.20
Raw time41.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.46s
5538Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course41.79sNone (+0s)41.79s29.9629.96
Raw time41.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.79s
5618Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course42.21sNone (+0s)42.21s29.6634.52
Raw time42.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.21s
5719Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course42.69sNone (+0s)42.69s29.3334.13
Raw time42.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.69s
5839Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course43.11sNone (+0s)43.11s29.0429.04
Raw time43.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.11s
5940Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course44.06sNone (+0s)44.06s28.4228.42
Raw time44.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.06s
6041Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course44.11sNone (+0s)44.11s28.3828.38
Raw time44.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.11s
6142Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course45.02sNone (+0s)45.02s27.8127.81
Raw time45.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.02s
6220J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course45.83sNone (+0s)45.83s27.3231.79
Raw time45.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.83s
6321Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course46.56sNone (+0s)46.56s26.8931.29
Raw time46.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.56s
6443Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course46.60sNone (+0s)46.60s26.8726.87
Raw time46.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.60s
6544Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course48.06sNone (+0s)48.06s26.0526.05
Raw time48.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.06s
6645Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course48.76sNone (+0s)48.76s25.6825.68
Raw time48.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.76s
6746Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course49.21sNone (+0s)49.21s25.4425.44
Raw time49.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.21s
6822John MenkeLong CourseLong Course49.72sNone (+0s)49.72s25.1829.30
Raw time49.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.72s
6947Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course51.77sNone (+0s)51.77s24.1824.18
Raw time51.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.77s
7023Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course51.85sNone (+0s)51.85s24.1528.10
Raw time51.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.85s
7148David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course51.96sNone (+0s)51.96s24.1024.10
Raw time51.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.96s
7249Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course52.35sNone (+0s)52.35s23.9223.92
Raw time52.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.35s
7350Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course55.02sNone (+0s)55.02s22.7622.76
Raw time55.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.02s
7451Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course57.02sNone (+0s)57.02s21.9621.96
Raw time57.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.02s
7552Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course57.43sNone (+0s)57.43s21.8021.80
Raw time57.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.43s
7653Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course57.86sNone (+0s)57.86s21.6421.64
Raw time57.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.86s
7724Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course57.99sNone (+0s)57.99s21.5925.13
Raw time57.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.99s
7854Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course58.81sNone (+0s)58.81s21.2921.29
Raw time58.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.81s
7955Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course60.79sNone (+0s)60.79s20.6020.60
Raw time60.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.79s
8025Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course61.79sNone (+0s)61.79s20.2623.58
Raw time61.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.79s
8126Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course62.24sNone (+0s)62.24s20.1223.41
Raw time62.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.24s
8256Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course62.28sNone (+0s)62.28s20.1020.10
Raw time62.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.28s
8357Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course63.00sNone (+0s)63.00s19.8719.87
Raw time63.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.00s
8458Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course65.91sNone (+0s)65.91s19.0019.00
Raw time65.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.91s
8559William KenneyShort CourseShort Course70.47sNone (+0s)70.47s17.7717.77
Raw time70.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.47s
8660Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course72.30sNone (+0s)72.30s17.3217.32
Raw time72.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.30s
8727Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course75.10sNone (+0s)75.10s16.6719.40
Raw time75.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.10s
8861Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course77.53sNone (+0s)77.53s16.1516.15
Raw time77.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.53s
8928Paul RossLong CourseLong Course81.33sNone (+0s)81.33s15.3917.91
Raw time81.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.33s
9062Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course87.55sNone (+0s)87.55s14.3014.30
Raw time87.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.55s
9129Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course94.01sNone (+0s)94.01s13.3215.50
Raw time94.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.01s
9263Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course94.03sNone (+0s)94.03s13.3113.31
Raw time94.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.03s
9364Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course95.71sNone (+0s)95.71s13.0813.08
Raw time95.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.71s
9430Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course95.98sNone (+0s)95.98s13.0415.18
Raw time95.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.98s
9565Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course102.14sNone (+0s)102.14s12.2612.26
Raw time102.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.14s
9631Chris EashLong CourseLong Course109.79sNone (+0s)109.79s11.4013.27
Raw time109.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.79s
9766Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course117.21sNone (+0s)117.21s10.6810.68
Raw time117.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.21s
9867Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)140.00s8.948.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
9968Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)140.00s8.948.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
10069Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Pistol FTN (+40s)160.00s7.837.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
10132Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 Pistol FTN (+60s)180.00s6.968.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
10270Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s5.695.69
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
10371Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s5.695.69
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
10472Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 Pistol FTN (+140s)260.00s4.824.82
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
10573Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Pistol FTN (+160s)280.00s4.474.47
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10674Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 Pistol FTN (+200s)320.00s3.913.91
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 Pistol FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort CourseNot recorded19 Pistol FTN (+380s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments19 Pistol FTN (+380s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 3

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 3
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course30.17sNone (+0s)30.17s100.00100.00
Raw time30.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.17s
21Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course31.41sNone (+0s)31.41s96.05100.00
Raw time31.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.41s
32Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course33.91sNone (+0s)33.91s88.9788.97
Raw time33.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.91s
43Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course34.42sNone (+0s)34.42s87.6587.65
Raw time34.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.42s
52Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course35.44sNone (+0s)35.44s85.1388.63
Raw time35.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.44s
64John LocklearLong CourseLong Course36.15sNone (+0s)36.15s83.4683.46
Raw time36.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.15s
73Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course36.18sNone (+0s)36.18s83.3986.82
Raw time36.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.18s
84Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course36.33sNone (+0s)36.33s83.0486.46
Raw time36.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.33s
95Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course36.74sNone (+0s)36.74s82.1285.49
Raw time36.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.74s
105Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course38.41sNone (+0s)38.41s78.5578.55
Raw time38.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.41s
116Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course38.93sNone (+0s)38.93s77.5080.68
Raw time38.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.93s
127Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course40.24sNone (+0s)40.24s74.9878.06
Raw time40.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.24s
138Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course41.37sNone (+0s)41.37s72.9375.92
Raw time41.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.37s
146Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course41.99sNone (+0s)41.99s71.8571.85
Raw time41.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.99s
157Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course42.09sNone (+0s)42.09s71.6871.68
Raw time42.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.09s
168Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course42.13sNone (+0s)42.13s71.6171.61
Raw time42.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.13s
179Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course42.19sNone (+0s)42.19s71.5171.51
Raw time42.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.19s
189Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course42.25sNone (+0s)42.25s71.4174.34
Raw time42.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.25s
1910Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course42.65sNone (+0s)42.65s70.7473.65
Raw time42.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.65s
2011Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course44.96sNone (+0s)44.96s67.1069.86
Raw time44.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.96s
2112Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course45.37sNone (+0s)45.37s66.5069.23
Raw time45.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.37s
2210Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course45.75sNone (+0s)45.75s65.9565.95
Raw time45.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.75s
2313Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course46.06sNone (+0s)46.06s65.5068.19
Raw time46.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.06s
2414Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course46.08sNone (+0s)46.08s65.4768.16
Raw time46.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.08s
2511Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course47.04sNone (+0s)47.04s64.1464.14
Raw time47.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.04s
2612Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course47.45sNone (+0s)47.45s63.5863.58
Raw time47.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.45s
2715Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course48.67sNone (+0s)48.67s61.9964.54
Raw time48.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.67s
2816Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course48.68sNone (+0s)48.68s61.9864.52
Raw time48.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.68s
2917Scott LampShort CourseShort Course48.75sNone (+0s)48.75s61.8964.43
Raw time48.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.75s
3013Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course49.96sNone (+0s)49.96s60.3960.39
Raw time49.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.96s
3118James MabeShort CourseShort Course50.83sNone (+0s)50.83s59.3561.79
Raw time50.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.83s
3219Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course50.92sNone (+0s)50.92s59.2561.68
Raw time50.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.92s
3320Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course51.03sNone (+0s)51.03s59.1261.55
Raw time51.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.03s
3421David McDanielShort CourseShort Course51.61sNone (+0s)51.61s58.4660.86
Raw time51.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.61s
3522DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course51.80sNone (+0s)51.80s58.2460.64
Raw time51.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.80s
3623Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course51.84sNone (+0s)51.84s58.2060.59
Raw time51.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.84s
3724GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course52.34sNone (+0s)52.34s57.6460.01
Raw time52.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.34s
3814Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course52.50sNone (+0s)52.50s57.4757.47
Raw time52.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.50s
3925Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course52.82sNone (+0s)52.82s57.1259.47
Raw time52.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.82s
4026Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course52.87sNone (+0s)52.87s57.0659.41
Raw time52.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.87s
4127Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course53.98sNone (+0s)53.98s55.8958.19
Raw time53.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.98s
4228Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course54.91sNone (+0s)54.91s54.9457.20
Raw time54.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.91s
4329Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course56.18sNone (+0s)56.18s53.7055.91
Raw time56.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.18s
4430Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course56.34sNone (+0s)56.34s53.5555.75
Raw time56.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.34s
4515Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course58.00sNone (+0s)58.00s52.0252.02
Raw time58.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.00s
4631Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course58.21sNone (+0s)58.21s51.8353.96
Raw time58.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.21s
4732Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course59.99sNone (+0s)59.99s50.2952.36
Raw time59.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.99s
4833Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course60.60sNone (+0s)60.60s49.7951.83
Raw time60.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.60s
4934Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course61.31sNone (+0s)61.31s49.2151.23
Raw time61.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.31s
5016Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course61.48sNone (+0s)61.48s49.0749.07
Raw time61.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.48s
5135Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course61.83sNone (+0s)61.83s48.8050.80
Raw time61.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.83s
5217Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course62.56sNone (+0s)62.56s48.2348.23
Raw time62.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.56s
5336Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course63.16sNone (+0s)63.16s47.7749.73
Raw time63.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.16s
5418Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course65.99sNone (+0s)65.99s45.7245.72
Raw time65.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.99s
5537Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course66.51sNone (+0s)66.51s45.3647.23
Raw time66.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.51s
5638Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course67.85sNone (+0s)67.85s44.4746.29
Raw time67.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.85s
5739Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course69.55sNone (+0s)69.55s43.3845.16
Raw time69.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.55s
5840Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course70.74sNone (+0s)70.74s42.6544.40
Raw time70.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.74s
5941David BrazileShort CourseShort Course71.68sNone (+0s)71.68s42.0943.82
Raw time71.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.68s
6019Paul RossLong CourseLong Course71.88sNone (+0s)71.88s41.9741.97
Raw time71.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.88s
6142Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course74.07sNone (+0s)74.07s40.7342.41
Raw time74.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.07s
6243Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course74.56sNone (+0s)74.56s40.4642.13
Raw time74.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.56s
6344Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course74.85sNone (+0s)74.85s40.3141.96
Raw time74.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.85s
6445Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course75.07sNone (+0s)75.07s40.1941.84
Raw time75.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.07s
6546Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course75.83sNone (+0s)75.83s39.7941.42
Raw time75.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.83s
6647William KenneyShort CourseShort Course75.86sNone (+0s)75.86s39.7741.41
Raw time75.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.86s
6720John MenkeLong CourseLong Course76.72sNone (+0s)76.72s39.3239.32
Raw time76.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.72s
6848Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course77.38sNone (+0s)77.38s38.9940.59
Raw time77.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.38s
6949Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course77.99sNone (+0s)77.99s38.6840.27
Raw time77.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.99s
7050Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course78.25sNone (+0s)78.25s38.5640.14
Raw time78.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.25s
7121Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course78.56sNone (+0s)78.56s38.4038.40
Raw time78.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.56s
7222Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course79.94sNone (+0s)79.94s37.7437.74
Raw time79.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.94s
7323John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course79.98sNone (+0s)79.98s37.7237.72
Raw time79.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.98s
7451Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course82.36sNone (+0s)82.36s36.6338.14
Raw time82.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.36s
7552Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course82.48sNone (+0s)82.48s36.5838.08
Raw time82.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.48s
7624Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course83.74sNone (+0s)83.74s36.0336.03
Raw time83.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.74s
7725Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course86.43sNone (+0s)86.43s34.9134.91
Raw time86.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.43s
7853Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course88.12sNone (+0s)88.12s34.2435.64
Raw time88.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.12s
7926Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course88.24sNone (+0s)88.24s34.1934.19
Raw time88.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.24s
8054Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course90.42sNone (+0s)90.42s33.3734.74
Raw time90.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.42s
8155Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course91.35sNone (+0s)91.35s33.0334.38
Raw time91.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.35s
8256Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course93.31sNone (+0s)93.31s32.3333.66
Raw time93.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.31s
8357Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course103.46sNone (+0s)103.46s29.1630.36
Raw time103.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.46s
8458David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course103.59sNone (+0s)103.59s29.1230.32
Raw time103.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.59s
8559Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course104.99sNone (+0s)104.99s28.7429.92
Raw time104.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.99s
8660Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course106.69sNone (+0s)106.69s28.2829.44
Raw time106.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.69s
8761Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course108.99sNone (+0s)108.99s27.6828.82
Raw time108.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.99s
8827Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course72.89s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)112.89s26.7326.73
Raw time72.89s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time112.89s
8962Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course113.71sNone (+0s)113.71s26.5327.62
Raw time113.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.71s
9028Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course119.18sNone (+0s)119.18s25.3125.31
Raw time119.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.18s
9129J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course94.76s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)134.76s22.3922.39
Raw time94.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time134.76s
9263Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course99.70s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)139.70s21.6022.48
Raw time99.70s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time139.70s
9364Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)140.00s21.5522.44
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
9465Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course113.45s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)153.45s19.6620.47
Raw time113.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time153.45s
9530Chris EashLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 Pistol FTN (+40s)160.00s18.8618.86
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9666Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Pistol FTN (+40s)160.00s18.8619.63
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9731Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course101.80s1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)161.80s18.6518.65
Raw time101.80s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time161.80s
9867Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Pistol FTN (+60s)180.00s16.7617.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9968Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s15.0915.71
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10069Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s15.0915.71
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10170Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Pistol FTN (+60s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)220.00s13.7114.28
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
10271Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s13.7114.28
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
10372Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)260.00s11.6012.08
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time260.00s
10473Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 4 Rifle FTN (+160s)380.00s7.948.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time380.00s
10532Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 4 Rifle FTN (+160s)380.00s7.947.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time380.00s
10674Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 12 Rifle FTN (+480s)700.00s4.314.49
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time700.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 12 Rifle FTN (+480s)700.00s4.314.49
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time700.00s

Stage 4

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 4
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course27.97sNone (+0s)27.97s100.00100.00
Raw time27.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.97s
22Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course28.28sNone (+0s)28.28s98.9098.90
Raw time28.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.28s
31Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course28.40sNone (+0s)28.40s98.49100.00
Raw time28.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.40s
43Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course29.52sNone (+0s)29.52s94.7594.75
Raw time29.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.52s
52Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course30.61sNone (+0s)30.61s91.3892.78
Raw time30.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.61s
63Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course31.02sNone (+0s)31.02s90.1791.55
Raw time31.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.02s
74John LocklearLong CourseLong Course32.33sNone (+0s)32.33s86.5186.51
Raw time32.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.33s
85Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course32.47sNone (+0s)32.47s86.1486.14
Raw time32.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.47s
94Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course35.85sNone (+0s)35.85s78.0279.22
Raw time35.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.85s
106Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course35.89sNone (+0s)35.89s77.9377.93
Raw time35.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.89s
117Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course35.94sNone (+0s)35.94s77.8277.82
Raw time35.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.94s
128Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course36.35sNone (+0s)36.35s76.9576.95
Raw time36.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.35s
135Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course37.14sNone (+0s)37.14s75.3176.47
Raw time37.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.14s
146Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course37.99sNone (+0s)37.99s73.6274.76
Raw time37.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.99s
157Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course38.79sNone (+0s)38.79s72.1173.21
Raw time38.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.79s
168Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course39.34sNone (+0s)39.34s71.1072.19
Raw time39.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.34s
179Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course40.01sNone (+0s)40.01s69.9170.98
Raw time40.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.01s
189Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course40.74sNone (+0s)40.74s68.6568.65
Raw time40.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.74s
1910Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course41.58sNone (+0s)41.58s67.2768.30
Raw time41.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.58s
2010Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course41.65sNone (+0s)41.65s67.1567.15
Raw time41.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.65s
2111Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course41.76sNone (+0s)41.76s66.9868.01
Raw time41.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.76s
2212Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course42.52sNone (+0s)42.52s65.7866.79
Raw time42.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.52s
2313Scott LampShort CourseShort Course43.11sNone (+0s)43.11s64.8865.88
Raw time43.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.11s
2414Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course43.62sNone (+0s)43.62s64.1265.11
Raw time43.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.62s
2515DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course44.01sNone (+0s)44.01s63.5564.53
Raw time44.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.01s
2616Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course44.37sNone (+0s)44.37s63.0464.01
Raw time44.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.37s
2711Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course44.45sNone (+0s)44.45s62.9262.92
Raw time44.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.45s
2817Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course46.23sNone (+0s)46.23s60.5061.43
Raw time46.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.23s
2918Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course46.87sNone (+0s)46.87s59.6860.59
Raw time46.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.87s
3019Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course46.88sNone (+0s)46.88s59.6660.58
Raw time46.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.88s
3120Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course47.89sNone (+0s)47.89s58.4059.30
Raw time47.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.89s
3212Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course47.94sNone (+0s)47.94s58.3458.34
Raw time47.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.94s
3321Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course48.20sNone (+0s)48.20s58.0358.92
Raw time48.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.20s
3413Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course49.77sNone (+0s)49.77s56.2056.20
Raw time49.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.77s
3514Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course50.48sNone (+0s)50.48s55.4155.41
Raw time50.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.48s
3622Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course50.79sNone (+0s)50.79s55.0755.92
Raw time50.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.79s
3715Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course51.09sNone (+0s)51.09s54.7554.75
Raw time51.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.09s
3823James MabeShort CourseShort Course51.28sNone (+0s)51.28s54.5455.38
Raw time51.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.28s
3924Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course51.45sNone (+0s)51.45s54.3655.20
Raw time51.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.45s
4016Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course52.20sNone (+0s)52.20s53.5853.58
Raw time52.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.20s
4125Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course53.21sNone (+0s)53.21s52.5753.37
Raw time53.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.21s
4226Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course53.80sNone (+0s)53.80s51.9952.79
Raw time53.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.80s
4327Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course54.10sNone (+0s)54.10s51.7052.50
Raw time54.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.10s
4428Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course56.65sNone (+0s)56.65s49.3750.13
Raw time56.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.65s
4517John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course58.13sNone (+0s)58.13s48.1248.12
Raw time58.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.13s
4618Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course58.37sNone (+0s)58.37s47.9247.92
Raw time58.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.37s
4729Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course58.94sNone (+0s)58.94s47.4648.18
Raw time58.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.94s
4830Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course62.07sNone (+0s)62.07s45.0645.75
Raw time62.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.07s
4931Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course62.57sNone (+0s)62.57s44.7045.39
Raw time62.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.57s
5019Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course64.47sNone (+0s)64.47s43.3843.38
Raw time64.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.47s
5132David McDanielShort CourseShort Course64.60sNone (+0s)64.60s43.3043.96
Raw time64.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.60s
5233Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course66.56sNone (+0s)66.56s42.0242.67
Raw time66.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.56s
5320Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course68.00sNone (+0s)68.00s41.1341.13
Raw time68.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.00s
5434Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course68.76sNone (+0s)68.76s40.6841.30
Raw time68.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.76s
5535Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course70.32sNone (+0s)70.32s39.7840.39
Raw time70.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.32s
5636Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course70.56sNone (+0s)70.56s39.6440.25
Raw time70.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.56s
5737Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course70.76sNone (+0s)70.76s39.5340.14
Raw time70.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.76s
5838Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course70.92sNone (+0s)70.92s39.4440.05
Raw time70.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.92s
5921John MenkeLong CourseLong Course70.99sNone (+0s)70.99s39.4039.40
Raw time70.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.99s
6039Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course71.11sNone (+0s)71.11s39.3339.94
Raw time71.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.11s
6140Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course72.11sNone (+0s)72.11s38.7939.38
Raw time72.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.11s
6241Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course75.05sNone (+0s)75.05s37.2737.84
Raw time75.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.05s
6342David BrazileShort CourseShort Course79.90sNone (+0s)79.90s35.0135.54
Raw time79.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.90s
6422J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course82.05sNone (+0s)82.05s34.0934.09
Raw time82.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.05s
6543Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course82.22sNone (+0s)82.22s34.0234.54
Raw time82.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.22s
6644Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course83.20sNone (+0s)83.20s33.6234.13
Raw time83.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.20s
6745Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course83.92sNone (+0s)83.92s33.3333.84
Raw time83.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.92s
6823Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course86.45sNone (+0s)86.45s32.3532.35
Raw time86.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.45s
6946David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course87.03sNone (+0s)87.03s32.1432.63
Raw time87.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.03s
7024Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course87.54sNone (+0s)87.54s31.9531.95
Raw time87.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.54s
7147Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course88.36sNone (+0s)88.36s31.6532.14
Raw time88.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.36s
7248Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course90.20sNone (+0s)90.20s31.0131.49
Raw time90.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.20s
7349Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course95.43sNone (+0s)95.43s29.3129.76
Raw time95.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.43s
7425Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course95.78sNone (+0s)95.78s29.2029.20
Raw time95.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.78s
7526Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course97.86sNone (+0s)97.86s28.5828.58
Raw time97.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.86s
7650Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course98.01sNone (+0s)98.01s28.5428.98
Raw time98.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.01s
7751Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course103.23sNone (+0s)103.23s27.0927.51
Raw time103.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.23s
7852Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course109.24sNone (+0s)109.24s25.6026.00
Raw time109.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.24s
7953Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course114.15sNone (+0s)114.15s24.5024.88
Raw time114.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.15s
8054Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course116.39sNone (+0s)116.39s24.0324.40
Raw time116.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.39s
8155Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course117.47sNone (+0s)117.47s23.8124.18
Raw time117.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.47s
8256Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)140.00s19.9820.29
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8357William KenneyShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)140.00s19.9820.29
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8427Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course120.00s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)140.00s19.9819.98
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8558Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Pistol FTN (+40s)160.00s17.4817.75
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8659Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Pistol FTN (+40s)160.00s17.4817.75
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8728Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 Pistol FTN (+60s)180.00s15.5415.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
8829Chris EashLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 Pistol FTN (+60s)180.00s15.5415.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
8960Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s13.9914.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9061Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s13.9914.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9162Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s13.9914.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9230Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s12.7112.71
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
9331Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s12.7112.71
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
9432Paul RossLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s12.7112.71
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
9563Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 Pistol FTN (+140s)260.00s10.7610.92
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
9664Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Pistol FTN (+160s)280.00s9.9910.14
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9765Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Pistol FTN (+160s)280.00s9.9910.14
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9866Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Pistol FTN (+160s)280.00s9.9910.14
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9967Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 Pistol FTN (+180s)300.00s9.329.47
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Pistol FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
10068Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 Pistol FTN (+200s)320.00s8.748.88
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 Pistol FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10169Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course120.00s11 Pistol FTN (+220s)340.00s8.238.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Pistol FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s
10270Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course120.00s11 Pistol FTN (+220s)340.00s8.238.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Pistol FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s
10371Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s11 Pistol FTN (+220s)340.00s8.238.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Pistol FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s
10472Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s14 Pistol FTN (+280s)400.00s6.997.10
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 Pistol FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s
10573Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s15 Pistol FTN (+300s)420.00s6.666.76
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol FTN (+300s)
Final time420.00s
10674GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course120.00s18 Pistol FTN (+360s)480.00s5.835.92
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 Pistol FTN (+360s)
Final time480.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort CourseNot recorded18 Pistol FTN (+360s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments18 Pistol FTN (+360s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 5

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 5
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course10.69sNone (+0s)10.69s100.00100.00
Raw time10.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.69s
21John LocklearLong CourseLong Course17.20sNone (+0s)17.20s62.15100.00
Raw time17.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.20s
32Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course18.63sNone (+0s)18.63s57.3892.32
Raw time18.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.63s
43Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course19.47sNone (+0s)19.47s54.9088.34
Raw time19.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.47s
52Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course19.83sNone (+0s)19.83s53.9153.91
Raw time19.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.83s
63Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course22.51sNone (+0s)22.51s47.4947.49
Raw time22.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.51s
74Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course23.03sNone (+0s)23.03s46.4246.42
Raw time23.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.03s
85Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course23.71sNone (+0s)23.71s45.0945.09
Raw time23.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.71s
96Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course26.76sNone (+0s)26.76s39.9539.95
Raw time26.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.76s
104Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course27.24sNone (+0s)27.24s39.2463.14
Raw time27.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.24s
117Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course27.43sNone (+0s)27.43s38.9738.97
Raw time27.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.43s
125Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course29.50sNone (+0s)29.50s36.2458.31
Raw time29.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.50s
138Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course30.65sNone (+0s)30.65s34.8834.88
Raw time30.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.65s
146John MenkeLong CourseLong Course31.92sNone (+0s)31.92s33.4953.88
Raw time31.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.92s
159Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course32.49sNone (+0s)32.49s32.9032.90
Raw time32.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.49s
1610James MabeShort CourseShort Course36.37sNone (+0s)36.37s29.3929.39
Raw time36.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.37s
1711Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course36.67sNone (+0s)36.67s29.1529.15
Raw time36.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.67s
187John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course37.53sNone (+0s)37.53s28.4845.83
Raw time37.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.53s
1912Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course39.43sNone (+0s)39.43s27.1127.11
Raw time39.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.43s
208Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course39.51sNone (+0s)39.51s27.0643.53
Raw time39.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.51s
219Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course39.55sNone (+0s)39.55s27.0343.49
Raw time39.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.55s
2213Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course39.71sNone (+0s)39.71s26.9226.92
Raw time39.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.71s
2314Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course40.12sNone (+0s)40.12s26.6526.65
Raw time40.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.12s
2415Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course40.32sNone (+0s)40.32s26.5126.51
Raw time40.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.32s
2516Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course40.41sNone (+0s)40.41s26.4526.45
Raw time40.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.41s
2610Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course40.70sNone (+0s)40.70s26.2742.26
Raw time40.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.70s
2717Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course41.06sNone (+0s)41.06s26.0426.04
Raw time41.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.06s
2811Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course43.48sNone (+0s)43.48s24.5939.56
Raw time43.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.48s
2912Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course43.89sNone (+0s)43.89s24.3639.19
Raw time43.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.89s
3013Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course44.27sNone (+0s)44.27s24.1538.85
Raw time44.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.27s
3118Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course46.53sNone (+0s)46.53s22.9722.97
Raw time46.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.53s
3214Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course48.23sNone (+0s)48.23s22.1635.66
Raw time48.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.23s
3319Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course50.57sNone (+0s)50.57s21.1421.14
Raw time50.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.57s
3420Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course52.63sNone (+0s)52.63s20.3120.31
Raw time52.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.63s
3521Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course53.03sNone (+0s)53.03s20.1620.16
Raw time53.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.03s
3622Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course54.02sNone (+0s)54.02s19.7919.79
Raw time54.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.02s
3723Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course54.05sNone (+0s)54.05s19.7819.78
Raw time54.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.05s
3824DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course54.57sNone (+0s)54.57s19.5919.59
Raw time54.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.57s
3915Paul RossLong CourseLong Course56.33sNone (+0s)56.33s18.9830.53
Raw time56.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.33s
4016Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course58.78sNone (+0s)58.78s18.1929.26
Raw time58.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.78s
4125Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course59.84sNone (+0s)59.84s17.8617.86
Raw time59.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.84s
4226Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course59.97sNone (+0s)59.97s17.8317.83
Raw time59.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.97s
4317Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course58.70s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)98.70s10.8317.43
Raw time58.70s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time98.70s
4427David BrazileShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
4518Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
4628Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
4719Chris EashLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
4829Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
4930Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5020J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5131Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5232Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5321Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5433Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5534William KenneyShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5635Scott LampShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5736Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5837Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
5938Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6039Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6122Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6240Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6341Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6442Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6543Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6644Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6723Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6845Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
6924Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
7046Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6910.69
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
7125Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course60.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.00s10.6917.20
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s
7247Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
7348Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
7449Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
7550Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
7626Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.6412.29
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
7751Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
7852Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
7953Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8054Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8155David McDanielShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8256Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8357Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8458Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8527Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.6412.29
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8659Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8760Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8828Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.6412.29
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
8961Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
9062Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
9163David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
9264Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course60.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)140.00s7.647.64
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s
9365Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
9466Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
9529Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.949.56
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
9667Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
9768Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
9869CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
9970GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10071Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10172Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10273Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10374Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10475Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.945.94
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10530Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.949.56
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10631Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course60.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)180.00s5.949.56
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s
10732Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 6

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 6
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course27.72sNone (+0s)27.72s100.00100.00
Raw time27.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.72s
21Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course29.44sNone (+0s)29.44s94.16100.00
Raw time29.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.44s
32Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course33.66sNone (+0s)33.66s82.3582.35
Raw time33.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.66s
42Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course36.10sNone (+0s)36.10s76.7981.55
Raw time36.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.10s
53Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course36.43sNone (+0s)36.43s76.0980.81
Raw time36.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.43s
63Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course36.92sNone (+0s)36.92s75.0875.08
Raw time36.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.92s
74Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course38.56sNone (+0s)38.56s71.8971.89
Raw time38.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.56s
85Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course39.00sNone (+0s)39.00s71.0871.08
Raw time39.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.00s
94DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course40.79sNone (+0s)40.79s67.9672.17
Raw time40.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.79s
105Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course41.74sNone (+0s)41.74s66.4170.53
Raw time41.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.74s
116Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course42.60sNone (+0s)42.60s65.0769.11
Raw time42.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.60s
126Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course43.56sNone (+0s)43.56s63.6463.64
Raw time43.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.56s
137Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course45.92sNone (+0s)45.92s60.3764.11
Raw time45.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.92s
147John LocklearLong CourseLong Course46.00sNone (+0s)46.00s60.2660.26
Raw time46.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.00s
158Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course52.01sNone (+0s)52.01s53.3053.30
Raw time52.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.01s
169Paul RossLong CourseLong Course52.84sNone (+0s)52.84s52.4652.46
Raw time52.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.84s
178Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course55.53sNone (+0s)55.53s49.9253.02
Raw time55.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.53s
189Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course56.21sNone (+0s)56.21s49.3252.38
Raw time56.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.21s
1910Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course56.41sNone (+0s)56.41s49.1452.19
Raw time56.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.41s
2010Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course56.54sNone (+0s)56.54s49.0349.03
Raw time56.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.54s
2111Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course57.91sNone (+0s)57.91s47.8750.84
Raw time57.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.91s
2211John MenkeLong CourseLong Course58.57sNone (+0s)58.57s47.3347.33
Raw time58.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.57s
2312Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course60.75sNone (+0s)60.75s45.6348.46
Raw time60.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.75s
2413Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course62.65sNone (+0s)62.65s44.2546.99
Raw time62.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.65s
2514Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course63.22sNone (+0s)63.22s43.8546.57
Raw time63.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.22s
2615Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course63.50sNone (+0s)63.50s43.6546.36
Raw time63.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.50s
2716Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course64.28sNone (+0s)64.28s43.1245.80
Raw time64.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.28s
2817Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course64.69sNone (+0s)64.69s42.8545.51
Raw time64.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.69s
2912Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course65.77sNone (+0s)65.77s42.1542.15
Raw time65.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.77s
3018Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course66.26sNone (+0s)66.26s41.8444.43
Raw time66.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.26s
3119Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course68.73sNone (+0s)68.73s40.3342.83
Raw time68.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.73s
3220Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course69.74sNone (+0s)69.74s39.7542.21
Raw time69.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.74s
3313Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course72.20sNone (+0s)72.20s38.3938.39
Raw time72.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.20s
3414Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course73.73sNone (+0s)73.73s37.6037.60
Raw time73.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.73s
3515Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course74.73sNone (+0s)74.73s37.0937.09
Raw time74.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.73s
3616Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course75.28sNone (+0s)75.28s36.8236.82
Raw time75.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.28s
3721Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course35.46s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)75.46s36.7339.01
Raw time35.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time75.46s
3817Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course36.26s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)76.26s36.3536.35
Raw time36.26s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time76.26s
3922Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course77.75sNone (+0s)77.75s35.6537.86
Raw time77.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.75s
4023Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course38.92s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)78.92s35.1237.30
Raw time38.92s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time78.92s
4124Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course79.22sNone (+0s)79.22s34.9937.16
Raw time79.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.22s
4225Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course79.91sNone (+0s)79.91s34.6936.84
Raw time79.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.91s
4326Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course81.56sNone (+0s)81.56s33.9936.10
Raw time81.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.56s
4418Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course43.23s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)83.23s33.3133.31
Raw time43.23s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time83.23s
4519Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course43.33s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)83.33s33.2733.27
Raw time43.33s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time83.33s
4627Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course45.85s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)85.85s32.2934.29
Raw time45.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time85.85s
4728Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course85.94sNone (+0s)85.94s32.2634.26
Raw time85.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.94s
4820Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course46.82s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)86.82s31.9331.93
Raw time46.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time86.82s
4929Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course87.69sNone (+0s)87.69s31.6133.57
Raw time87.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.69s
5030David McDanielShort CourseShort Course87.85sNone (+0s)87.85s31.5533.51
Raw time87.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.85s
5131Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course87.88sNone (+0s)87.88s31.5433.50
Raw time87.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.88s
5232Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course48.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)88.00s31.5033.45
Raw time48.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time88.00s
5333Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course88.23sNone (+0s)88.23s31.4233.37
Raw time88.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.23s
5421John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course88.90sNone (+0s)88.90s31.1831.18
Raw time88.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.90s
5534Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course49.37s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)89.37s31.0232.94
Raw time49.37s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time89.37s
5635Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course49.60s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)89.60s30.9432.86
Raw time49.60s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time89.60s
5736Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course89.76sNone (+0s)89.76s30.8832.80
Raw time89.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.76s
5837Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course91.31sNone (+0s)91.31s30.3632.24
Raw time91.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.31s
5938Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course92.99sNone (+0s)92.99s29.8131.66
Raw time92.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.99s
6039Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course55.34s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)95.34s29.0730.88
Raw time55.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time95.34s
6140Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course95.71sNone (+0s)95.71s28.9630.76
Raw time95.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.71s
6222Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course58.88s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)98.88s28.0328.03
Raw time58.88s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time98.88s
6323Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course60.15s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.15s27.6827.68
Raw time60.15s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.15s
6441James MabeShort CourseShort Course60.46s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)100.46s27.5929.31
Raw time60.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.46s
6542Scott LampShort CourseShort Course61.63s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)101.63s27.2828.97
Raw time61.63s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time101.63s
6643Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course62.23s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)102.23s27.1228.80
Raw time62.23s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time102.23s
6724J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course104.66sNone (+0s)104.66s26.4926.49
Raw time104.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.66s
6844Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course105.78sNone (+0s)105.78s26.2127.83
Raw time105.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.78s
6945Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course106.00sNone (+0s)106.00s26.1527.77
Raw time106.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.00s
7046Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course66.59s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)106.59s26.0127.62
Raw time66.59s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time106.59s
7147David BrazileShort CourseShort Course68.04s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)108.04s25.6627.25
Raw time68.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time108.04s
7248Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course68.65s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)108.65s25.5127.10
Raw time68.65s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time108.65s
7349Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course109.10sNone (+0s)109.10s25.4126.98
Raw time109.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.10s
7450Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course71.43s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)111.43s24.8826.42
Raw time71.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time111.43s
7551William KenneyShort CourseShort Course72.44s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)112.44s24.6526.18
Raw time72.44s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time112.44s
7652Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course72.55s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)112.55s24.6326.16
Raw time72.55s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time112.55s
7753Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course73.76s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)113.76s24.3725.88
Raw time73.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time113.76s
7825Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course76.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)116.00s23.9023.90
Raw time76.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time116.00s
7926Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course79.97s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)119.97s23.1123.11
Raw time79.97s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time119.97s
8054Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course80.45s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)120.45s23.0124.44
Raw time80.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time120.45s
8155Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course80.60s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)120.60s22.9924.41
Raw time80.60s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time120.60s
8256Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course80.81s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)120.81s22.9524.37
Raw time80.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time120.81s
8357Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course82.18s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)122.18s22.6924.10
Raw time82.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time122.18s
8458Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course83.56s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)123.56s22.4323.83
Raw time83.56s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time123.56s
8559Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course88.22s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)128.22s21.6222.96
Raw time88.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time128.22s
8627Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course89.77s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)129.77s21.3621.36
Raw time89.77s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time129.77s
8760David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course89.87s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)129.87s21.3422.67
Raw time89.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time129.87s
8861Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course96.56s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)136.56s20.3021.56
Raw time96.56s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time136.56s
8928Chris EashLong CourseLong Course101.78s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)141.78s19.5519.55
Raw time101.78s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time141.78s
9062Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course104.22s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)144.22s19.2220.41
Raw time104.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time144.22s
9163Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course108.90s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)148.90s18.6219.77
Raw time108.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time148.90s
9229Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s17.3317.33
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9364Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s13.8614.72
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9430Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s13.8613.86
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9565Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s11.5512.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9666Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s11.5512.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9767Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s9.9010.51
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9831Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s9.909.90
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9968Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s9.9010.51
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10069Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s9.9010.51
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10132Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s9.909.90
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10270Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s9.9010.51
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10371Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s8.669.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10472Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s8.669.20
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10573Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s7.708.18
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10674GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 Rifle FTN (+280s)400.00s6.937.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 7

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 7
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course20.68sNone (+0s)20.68s100.00100.00
Raw time20.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.68s
21Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course27.04sNone (+0s)27.04s76.48100.00
Raw time27.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.04s
32Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course28.33sNone (+0s)28.33s73.0095.45
Raw time28.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.33s
42Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course35.65sNone (+0s)35.65s58.0158.01
Raw time35.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.65s
53John LocklearLong CourseLong Course36.95sNone (+0s)36.95s55.9773.18
Raw time36.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.95s
63Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course38.78sNone (+0s)38.78s53.3353.33
Raw time38.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.78s
74Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course40.00sNone (+0s)40.00s51.7051.70
Raw time40.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.00s
85Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course40.09sNone (+0s)40.09s51.5851.58
Raw time40.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.09s
94Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course40.84sNone (+0s)40.84s50.6466.21
Raw time40.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.84s
105Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course41.80sNone (+0s)41.80s49.4764.69
Raw time41.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.80s
116Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course42.44sNone (+0s)42.44s48.7348.73
Raw time42.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.44s
127Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course45.61sNone (+0s)45.61s45.3445.34
Raw time45.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.61s
138Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course47.22sNone (+0s)47.22s43.8043.80
Raw time47.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.22s
146Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course48.08sNone (+0s)48.08s43.0156.24
Raw time48.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.08s
157Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course49.64sNone (+0s)49.64s41.6654.47
Raw time49.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.64s
169Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course50.83sNone (+0s)50.83s40.6840.68
Raw time50.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.83s
178Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course51.13sNone (+0s)51.13s40.4552.88
Raw time51.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.13s
189Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course51.96sNone (+0s)51.96s39.8052.04
Raw time51.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.96s
1910Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course53.85sNone (+0s)53.85s38.4038.40
Raw time53.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.85s
2011Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course55.03sNone (+0s)55.03s37.5837.58
Raw time55.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.03s
2112DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course56.99sNone (+0s)56.99s36.2936.29
Raw time56.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.99s
2213Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course57.78sNone (+0s)57.78s35.7935.79
Raw time57.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.78s
2314Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course57.88sNone (+0s)57.88s35.7335.73
Raw time57.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.88s
2415Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course59.15sNone (+0s)59.15s34.9634.96
Raw time59.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.15s
2516Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course59.41sNone (+0s)59.41s34.8134.81
Raw time59.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.41s
2617Scott LampShort CourseShort Course59.51sNone (+0s)59.51s34.7534.75
Raw time59.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.51s
2718Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course61.52sNone (+0s)61.52s33.6233.62
Raw time61.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.52s
2819Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course62.63sNone (+0s)62.63s33.0233.02
Raw time62.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.63s
2920Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course63.05sNone (+0s)63.05s32.8032.80
Raw time63.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.05s
3010Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course63.15sNone (+0s)63.15s32.7542.82
Raw time63.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.15s
3121Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course64.23sNone (+0s)64.23s32.2032.20
Raw time64.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.23s
3211Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course64.53sNone (+0s)64.53s32.0541.90
Raw time64.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.53s
3312Paul RossLong CourseLong Course65.26sNone (+0s)65.26s31.6941.43
Raw time65.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.26s
3422Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course66.56sNone (+0s)66.56s31.0731.07
Raw time66.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.56s
3523Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course68.14sNone (+0s)68.14s30.3530.35
Raw time68.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.14s
3624Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course68.35sNone (+0s)68.35s30.2630.26
Raw time68.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.35s
3725Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course69.75sNone (+0s)69.75s29.6529.65
Raw time69.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.75s
3826Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course70.66sNone (+0s)70.66s29.2729.27
Raw time70.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.66s
3913Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course70.75sNone (+0s)70.75s29.2338.22
Raw time70.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.75s
4014Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course70.90sNone (+0s)70.90s29.1738.14
Raw time70.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.90s
4127Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course71.03sNone (+0s)71.03s29.1129.11
Raw time71.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.03s
4228Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course74.77sNone (+0s)74.77s27.6627.66
Raw time74.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.77s
4329Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course74.93sNone (+0s)74.93s27.6027.60
Raw time74.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.93s
4415Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course76.02sNone (+0s)76.02s27.2035.57
Raw time76.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.02s
4530William KenneyShort CourseShort Course76.87sNone (+0s)76.87s26.9026.90
Raw time76.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.87s
4616Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course77.10sNone (+0s)77.10s26.8235.07
Raw time77.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.10s
4717Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course77.13sNone (+0s)77.13s26.8135.06
Raw time77.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.13s
4831Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course77.30sNone (+0s)77.30s26.7526.75
Raw time77.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.30s
4918Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course77.32sNone (+0s)77.32s26.7534.97
Raw time77.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.32s
5019J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course77.49sNone (+0s)77.49s26.6934.89
Raw time77.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.49s
5120Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course78.29sNone (+0s)78.29s26.4134.54
Raw time78.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.29s
5232Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course81.13sNone (+0s)81.13s25.4925.49
Raw time81.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.13s
5333Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course81.18sNone (+0s)81.18s25.4725.47
Raw time81.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.18s
5434Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course81.21sNone (+0s)81.21s25.4625.46
Raw time81.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.21s
5521Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course81.52sNone (+0s)81.52s25.3733.17
Raw time81.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.52s
5635Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course83.76sNone (+0s)83.76s24.6924.69
Raw time83.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.76s
5736Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course84.38sNone (+0s)84.38s24.5124.51
Raw time84.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.38s
5822Chris EashLong CourseLong Course86.92sNone (+0s)86.92s23.7931.11
Raw time86.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.92s
5937Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course87.56sNone (+0s)87.56s23.6223.62
Raw time87.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.56s
6038Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course88.62sNone (+0s)88.62s23.3423.34
Raw time88.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.62s
6139Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course89.48sNone (+0s)89.48s23.1123.11
Raw time89.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.48s
6240David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course89.99sNone (+0s)89.99s22.9822.98
Raw time89.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.99s
6341James MabeShort CourseShort Course90.25sNone (+0s)90.25s22.9122.91
Raw time90.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.25s
6423Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course92.20sNone (+0s)92.20s22.4329.33
Raw time92.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.20s
6542Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course93.04sNone (+0s)93.04s22.2322.23
Raw time93.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.04s
6624John MenkeLong CourseLong Course94.88sNone (+0s)94.88s21.8028.50
Raw time94.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.88s
6743Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course95.41sNone (+0s)95.41s21.6721.67
Raw time95.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.41s
6844David McDanielShort CourseShort Course98.47sNone (+0s)98.47s21.0021.00
Raw time98.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.47s
6945Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course98.75sNone (+0s)98.75s20.9420.94
Raw time98.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.75s
7046Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course100.87sNone (+0s)100.87s20.5020.50
Raw time100.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.87s
7147Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course112.30sNone (+0s)112.30s18.4118.41
Raw time112.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.30s
7248Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course118.57sNone (+0s)118.57s17.4417.44
Raw time118.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.57s
7349David BrazileShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s12.9312.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
7450Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s12.9312.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
7551Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s12.9312.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
7652Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s12.9312.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
7753Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s12.9312.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
7854Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3410.34
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
7955Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3410.34
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8056Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3410.34
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8157Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3410.34
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8225John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3413.52
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8358Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3410.34
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8426Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3413.52
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8527Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3413.52
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8659Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s10.3410.34
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8760Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s8.628.62
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
8861Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s8.628.62
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
8928Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s8.6211.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9062Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s7.397.39
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9163Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.466.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9229Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.468.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9364Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.466.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9465Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.466.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9566Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.466.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9667Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.466.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9730Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.468.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9868Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Rifle FTN (+200s)320.00s6.466.46
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9969Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s5.745.74
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10031Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s5.747.51
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10170Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s5.745.74
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10232Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s5.747.51
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10371Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s5.745.74
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10472Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Rifle FTN (+240s)360.00s5.745.74
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10573GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Rifle FTN (+320s)440.00s4.704.70
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s
10674Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Rifle FTN (+320s)440.00s4.704.70
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 8

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 8
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course8.68sNone (+0s)8.68s100.00100.00
Raw time8.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.68s
22Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course9.00sNone (+0s)9.00s96.4496.44
Raw time9.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.00s
31Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course9.32sNone (+0s)9.32s93.13100.00
Raw time9.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.32s
43Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course9.64sNone (+0s)9.64s90.0490.04
Raw time9.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.64s
52Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course10.04sNone (+0s)10.04s86.4592.83
Raw time10.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.04s
64Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course11.22sNone (+0s)11.22s77.3677.36
Raw time11.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.22s
73Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course11.24sNone (+0s)11.24s77.2282.92
Raw time11.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.24s
84Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course11.35sNone (+0s)11.35s76.4882.11
Raw time11.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.35s
95Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course11.40sNone (+0s)11.40s76.1476.14
Raw time11.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.40s
106Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course11.94sNone (+0s)11.94s72.7072.70
Raw time11.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.94s
115Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course12.61sNone (+0s)12.61s68.8373.91
Raw time12.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.61s
126Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course12.76sNone (+0s)12.76s68.0373.04
Raw time12.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.76s
137Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course12.78sNone (+0s)12.78s67.9272.93
Raw time12.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.78s
148Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course13.21sNone (+0s)13.21s65.7170.55
Raw time13.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.21s
159Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course13.34sNone (+0s)13.34s65.0769.87
Raw time13.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.34s
1610Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course14.54sNone (+0s)14.54s59.7064.10
Raw time14.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.54s
177Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course14.56sNone (+0s)14.56s59.6259.62
Raw time14.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.56s
1811Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course14.78sNone (+0s)14.78s58.7363.06
Raw time14.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.78s
1912Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course15.27sNone (+0s)15.27s56.8461.03
Raw time15.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.27s
2013Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course16.08sNone (+0s)16.08s53.9857.96
Raw time16.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.08s
2114Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course16.25sNone (+0s)16.25s53.4257.35
Raw time16.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.25s
2215Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course16.25sNone (+0s)16.25s53.4257.35
Raw time16.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.25s
238John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course16.78sNone (+0s)16.78s51.7351.73
Raw time16.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.78s
2416David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course18.28sNone (+0s)18.28s47.4850.98
Raw time18.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.28s
2517Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course19.27sNone (+0s)19.27s45.0448.37
Raw time19.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.27s
2618Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course19.94sNone (+0s)19.94s43.5346.74
Raw time19.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.94s
2719Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course20.02sNone (+0s)20.02s43.3646.55
Raw time20.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.02s
289Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course21.10sNone (+0s)21.10s41.1441.14
Raw time21.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.10s
2920Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course21.12sNone (+0s)21.12s41.1044.13
Raw time21.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.12s
3010Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course21.62sNone (+0s)21.62s40.1540.15
Raw time21.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.62s
3121Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course24.80sNone (+0s)24.80s35.0037.58
Raw time24.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.80s
3211J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course28.18sNone (+0s)28.18s30.8030.80
Raw time28.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.18s
3322Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course28.70sNone (+0s)28.70s30.2432.47
Raw time28.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.70s
3412Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course9.01s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)29.01s29.9229.92
Raw time9.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time29.01s
3523Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course10.09s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)30.09s28.8530.97
Raw time10.09s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time30.09s
3613Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course10.74s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)30.74s28.2428.24
Raw time10.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time30.74s
3714Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course30.75sNone (+0s)30.75s28.2328.23
Raw time30.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.75s
3815Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course11.01s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)31.01s27.9927.99
Raw time11.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time31.01s
3924Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course11.82s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)31.82s27.2829.29
Raw time11.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time31.82s
4025Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course11.82s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)31.82s27.2829.29
Raw time11.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time31.82s
4126Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course31.85sNone (+0s)31.85s27.2529.26
Raw time31.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.85s
4227David McDanielShort CourseShort Course32.49sNone (+0s)32.49s26.7228.69
Raw time32.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.49s
4328Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course13.47s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)33.47s25.9327.85
Raw time13.47s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time33.47s
4429Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course34.56sNone (+0s)34.56s25.1226.97
Raw time34.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.56s
4530Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course34.72sNone (+0s)34.72s25.0026.84
Raw time34.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.72s
4616Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course14.83s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)34.83s24.9224.92
Raw time14.83s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time34.83s
4731Scott LampShort CourseShort Course14.95s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)34.95s24.8426.67
Raw time14.95s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time34.95s
4817Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course15.08s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)35.08s24.7424.74
Raw time15.08s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time35.08s
4932DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course16.33s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)36.33s23.8925.65
Raw time16.33s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time36.33s
5018Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course37.47sNone (+0s)37.47s23.1723.17
Raw time37.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.47s
5133Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course19.45s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)39.45s22.0023.62
Raw time19.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time39.45s
5234Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course41.99sNone (+0s)41.99s20.6722.20
Raw time41.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.99s
5335Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course22.06s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)42.06s20.6422.16
Raw time22.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time42.06s
5436Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course43.71sNone (+0s)43.71s19.8621.32
Raw time43.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.71s
5537Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course24.04s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)44.04s19.7121.16
Raw time24.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time44.04s
5638Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course24.47s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)44.47s19.5220.96
Raw time24.47s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time44.47s
5739Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course26.06s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)46.06s18.8420.23
Raw time26.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time46.06s
5819Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course27.55s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)47.55s18.2518.25
Raw time27.55s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time47.55s
5940Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course17.72s1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)47.72s18.1919.53
Raw time17.72s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time47.72s
6041Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course28.63s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)48.63s17.8519.17
Raw time28.63s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time48.63s
6120Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course20.19s1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)50.19s17.2917.29
Raw time20.19s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time50.19s
6221John LocklearLong CourseLong Course20.22s1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)50.22s17.2817.28
Raw time20.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time50.22s
6342Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course31.49s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)51.49s16.8618.10
Raw time31.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time51.49s
6443Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course31.73s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)51.73s16.7818.02
Raw time31.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time51.73s
6544Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course52.74sNone (+0s)52.74s16.4617.67
Raw time52.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.74s
6645David BrazileShort CourseShort Course36.60s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)56.60s15.3416.47
Raw time36.60s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time56.60s
6746Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course58.19sNone (+0s)58.19s14.9216.02
Raw time58.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.19s
6847Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course58.28sNone (+0s)58.28s14.8915.99
Raw time58.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.28s
6922Paul RossLong CourseLong Course38.76s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)58.76s14.7714.77
Raw time38.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time58.76s
7048Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course65.87sNone (+0s)65.87s13.1814.15
Raw time65.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.87s
7149Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course36.85s1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)66.85s12.9813.94
Raw time36.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time66.85s
7250Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course48.75s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)68.75s12.6313.56
Raw time48.75s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time68.75s
7351James MabeShort CourseShort Course40.43s1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)70.43s12.3213.23
Raw time40.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time70.43s
7452Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course73.47sNone (+0s)73.47s11.8112.69
Raw time73.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.47s
7523Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course64.90s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)84.90s10.2210.22
Raw time64.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time84.90s
7624John MenkeLong CourseLong Course86.18sNone (+0s)86.18s10.0710.07
Raw time86.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.18s
7753William KenneyShort CourseShort Course67.54s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)87.54s9.9210.65
Raw time67.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time87.54s
7825Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course89.05sNone (+0s)89.05s9.759.75
Raw time89.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.05s
7926Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course89.35sNone (+0s)89.35s9.719.71
Raw time89.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.35s
8054Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course96.76sNone (+0s)96.76s8.979.63
Raw time96.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.76s
8155Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course37.26s2 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+60s)97.26s8.929.58
Raw time37.26s
Penalties / adjustments2 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+60s)
Final time97.26s
8256Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course99.64sNone (+0s)99.64s8.719.35
Raw time99.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.64s
8327Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course112.12sNone (+0s)112.12s7.747.74
Raw time112.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.12s
8428Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course116.19sNone (+0s)116.19s7.477.47
Raw time116.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.19s
8557Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course41.62s1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 2 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+60s)121.62s7.147.66
Raw time41.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 2 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+60s)
Final time121.62s
8658Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course103.36s1 Pistol FTN (+20s)123.36s7.047.56
Raw time103.36s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time123.36s
8759Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course36.16s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)136.16s6.376.84
Raw time36.16s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time136.16s
8860Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Pistol FTN (+40s)160.00s5.435.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8961Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Pistol FTN (+40s)160.00s5.435.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9029Chris EashLong CourseLong Course65.02s1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 3 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+90s)175.02s4.964.96
Raw time65.02s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 3 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+90s)
Final time175.02s
9130Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 Pistol FTN (+60s)180.00s4.824.82
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9262Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Pistol FTN (+60s)180.00s4.825.18
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9363Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s4.344.66
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9464Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s4.344.66
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9531Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s4.344.34
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9665Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Pistol FTN (+80s)200.00s4.344.66
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9732Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s3.953.95
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
9866Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 Pistol FTN (+100s)220.00s3.954.24
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
9967Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Pistol FTN (+120s)240.00s3.623.88
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10068Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Pistol FTN (+120s)240.00s3.623.88
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10169Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 Pistol FTN (+120s)240.00s3.623.88
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10270Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 Pistol FTN (+140s)260.00s3.343.58
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
10371GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 Pistol FTN (+140s)260.00s3.343.58
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
10472Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 Pistol FTN (+140s)260.00s3.343.58
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
10573Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Pistol FTN (+160s)280.00s3.103.33
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10674Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Pistol FTN (+160s)280.00s3.103.33
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 9

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 9
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course43.54sNone (+0s)43.54s100.00100.00
Raw time43.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.54s
21Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course47.33sNone (+0s)47.33s91.99100.00
Raw time47.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.33s
32Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course48.60sNone (+0s)48.60s89.5989.59
Raw time48.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.60s
43Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course48.65sNone (+0s)48.65s89.5089.50
Raw time48.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.65s
52Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course54.46sNone (+0s)54.46s79.9586.91
Raw time54.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.46s
63Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course55.62sNone (+0s)55.62s78.2885.10
Raw time55.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.62s
74John LocklearLong CourseLong Course56.89sNone (+0s)56.89s76.5383.20
Raw time56.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.89s
85Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course56.96sNone (+0s)56.96s76.4483.09
Raw time56.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.96s
96Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course57.03sNone (+0s)57.03s76.3582.99
Raw time57.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.03s
104Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course58.63sNone (+0s)58.63s74.2674.26
Raw time58.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.63s
115Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course59.47sNone (+0s)59.47s73.2173.21
Raw time59.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.47s
126Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course59.74sNone (+0s)59.74s72.8872.88
Raw time59.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.74s
137Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course59.81sNone (+0s)59.81s72.8079.13
Raw time59.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.81s
148Paul RossLong CourseLong Course60.48sNone (+0s)60.48s71.9978.26
Raw time60.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.48s
157DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course62.12sNone (+0s)62.12s70.0970.09
Raw time62.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.12s
169Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course62.34sNone (+0s)62.34s69.8475.92
Raw time62.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.34s
178Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course63.86sNone (+0s)63.86s68.1868.18
Raw time63.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.86s
189Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course64.17sNone (+0s)64.17s67.8567.85
Raw time64.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.17s
1910Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course65.20sNone (+0s)65.20s66.7866.78
Raw time65.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.20s
2011Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course65.81sNone (+0s)65.81s66.1666.16
Raw time65.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.81s
2112Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course65.82sNone (+0s)65.82s66.1566.15
Raw time65.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.82s
2213Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course65.82sNone (+0s)65.82s66.1566.15
Raw time65.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.82s
2314Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course66.72sNone (+0s)66.72s65.2665.26
Raw time66.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.72s
2410Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course66.76sNone (+0s)66.76s65.2270.90
Raw time66.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.76s
2515Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course66.81sNone (+0s)66.81s65.1765.17
Raw time66.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.81s
2616Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course66.86sNone (+0s)66.86s65.1265.12
Raw time66.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.86s
2717Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course66.93sNone (+0s)66.93s65.0565.05
Raw time66.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.93s
2818Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course68.27sNone (+0s)68.27s63.7863.78
Raw time68.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.27s
2919Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course68.68sNone (+0s)68.68s63.4063.40
Raw time68.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.68s
3020Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course68.89sNone (+0s)68.89s63.2063.20
Raw time68.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.89s
3111Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course69.23sNone (+0s)69.23s62.8968.37
Raw time69.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.23s
3221James MabeShort CourseShort Course69.40sNone (+0s)69.40s62.7462.74
Raw time69.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.40s
3322Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course70.28sNone (+0s)70.28s61.9561.95
Raw time70.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.28s
3412Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course70.75sNone (+0s)70.75s61.5466.90
Raw time70.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.75s
3523Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course72.03sNone (+0s)72.03s60.4560.45
Raw time72.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.03s
3624Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course72.15sNone (+0s)72.15s60.3560.35
Raw time72.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.15s
3725William KenneyShort CourseShort Course72.34sNone (+0s)72.34s60.1960.19
Raw time72.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.34s
3826Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course72.89sNone (+0s)72.89s59.7359.73
Raw time72.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.89s
3913Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course73.04sNone (+0s)73.04s59.6164.80
Raw time73.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.04s
4027Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course74.33sNone (+0s)74.33s58.5858.58
Raw time74.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.33s
4114Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course74.39sNone (+0s)74.39s58.5363.62
Raw time74.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.39s
4215John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course74.88sNone (+0s)74.88s58.1563.21
Raw time74.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.88s
4328Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course74.99sNone (+0s)74.99s58.0658.06
Raw time74.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.99s
4416Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course75.97sNone (+0s)75.97s57.3162.30
Raw time75.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.97s
4529Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course76.56sNone (+0s)76.56s56.8756.87
Raw time76.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.56s
4630Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course76.91sNone (+0s)76.91s56.6156.61
Raw time76.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.91s
4717John MenkeLong CourseLong Course77.40sNone (+0s)77.40s56.2561.15
Raw time77.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.40s
4831Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course77.84sNone (+0s)77.84s55.9455.94
Raw time77.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.84s
4918Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course78.00sNone (+0s)78.00s55.8260.68
Raw time78.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.00s
5032Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course78.06sNone (+0s)78.06s55.7855.78
Raw time78.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.06s
5133Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course78.27sNone (+0s)78.27s55.6355.63
Raw time78.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.27s
5234Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course79.40sNone (+0s)79.40s54.8454.84
Raw time79.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.40s
5335Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course79.42sNone (+0s)79.42s54.8254.82
Raw time79.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.42s
5436Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course81.08sNone (+0s)81.08s53.7053.70
Raw time81.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.08s
5537Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course81.21sNone (+0s)81.21s53.6153.61
Raw time81.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.21s
5638Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course81.49sNone (+0s)81.49s53.4353.43
Raw time81.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.49s
5719Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course82.25sNone (+0s)82.25s52.9457.54
Raw time82.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.25s
5839Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course82.68sNone (+0s)82.68s52.6652.66
Raw time82.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.68s
5940Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course82.99sNone (+0s)82.99s52.4652.46
Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s
6020Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course83.21sNone (+0s)83.21s52.3356.88
Raw time83.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.21s
6141Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course83.48sNone (+0s)83.48s52.1652.16
Raw time83.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.48s
6242Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course83.95sNone (+0s)83.95s51.8651.86
Raw time83.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.95s
6343David McDanielShort CourseShort Course84.15sNone (+0s)84.15s51.7451.74
Raw time84.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.15s
6444Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course84.52sNone (+0s)84.52s51.5151.51
Raw time84.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.52s
6521Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course84.57sNone (+0s)84.57s51.4855.97
Raw time84.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.57s
6622J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course84.64sNone (+0s)84.64s51.4455.92
Raw time84.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.64s
6745David BrazileShort CourseShort Course85.27sNone (+0s)85.27s51.0651.06
Raw time85.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.27s
6823Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course85.37sNone (+0s)85.37s51.0055.44
Raw time85.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.37s
6946Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course85.97sNone (+0s)85.97s50.6550.65
Raw time85.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.97s
7047Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course86.31sNone (+0s)86.31s50.4550.45
Raw time86.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.31s
7124Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course86.32sNone (+0s)86.32s50.4454.83
Raw time86.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.32s
7248Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course86.53sNone (+0s)86.53s50.3250.32
Raw time86.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.53s
7349Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course87.22sNone (+0s)87.22s49.9249.92
Raw time87.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.22s
7425Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course87.46sNone (+0s)87.46s49.7854.12
Raw time87.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.46s
7550Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course87.46sNone (+0s)87.46s49.7849.78
Raw time87.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.46s
7651Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course89.05sNone (+0s)89.05s48.8948.89
Raw time89.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.05s
7726Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course89.97sNone (+0s)89.97s48.3952.61
Raw time89.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.97s
7827Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course91.90sNone (+0s)91.90s47.3851.50
Raw time91.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.90s
7952Scott LampShort CourseShort Course92.63sNone (+0s)92.63s47.0047.00
Raw time92.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.63s
8028Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course93.26sNone (+0s)93.26s46.6950.75
Raw time93.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.26s
8153Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course95.24sNone (+0s)95.24s45.7245.72
Raw time95.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.24s
8254Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course95.92sNone (+0s)95.92s45.3945.39
Raw time95.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.92s
8355Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course96.02sNone (+0s)96.02s45.3445.34
Raw time96.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.02s
8456Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course96.38sNone (+0s)96.38s45.1845.18
Raw time96.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.38s
8557Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course97.58sNone (+0s)97.58s44.6244.62
Raw time97.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.58s
8658Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course100.55sNone (+0s)100.55s43.3043.30
Raw time100.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.55s
8759Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course102.95sNone (+0s)102.95s42.2942.29
Raw time102.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.95s
8860David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course103.45sNone (+0s)103.45s42.0942.09
Raw time103.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.45s
8929Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course109.87sNone (+0s)109.87s39.6343.08
Raw time109.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.87s
9061Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course111.73sNone (+0s)111.73s38.9738.97
Raw time111.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.73s
9162Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course112.64sNone (+0s)112.64s38.6538.65
Raw time112.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.64s
9263Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course113.45sNone (+0s)113.45s38.3838.38
Raw time113.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.45s
9364Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course115.49sNone (+0s)115.49s37.7037.70
Raw time115.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.49s
9465Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course96.49s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)136.49s31.9031.90
Raw time96.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time136.49s
9566Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s27.2127.21
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9630Chris EashLong CourseLong Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s27.2129.58
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9731Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course120.00s1 Rifle FTN (+40s)160.00s27.2129.58
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9867Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s21.7721.77
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9968Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 Rifle FTN (+80s)200.00s21.7721.77
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10069Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course101.79s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)221.79s19.6319.63
Raw time101.79s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time221.79s
10132Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course112.38s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)232.38s18.7420.37
Raw time112.38s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time232.38s
10270Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 Rifle FTN (+120s)240.00s18.1418.14
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10371Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 Rifle FTN (+160s)280.00s15.5515.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10472Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Rifle FTN (+320s)440.00s9.909.90
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s
10573GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Rifle FTN (+320s)440.00s9.909.90
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s
10674Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 Rifle FTN (+320s)440.00s9.909.90
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s
10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Run Time

2025 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Run Time
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal timeRun points%
11Mike BrownShort CourseShort Course1:44:001 Wait time (-1867.3s)1:12:52.70100.00100.00100.00100.00
Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1867.3s)
Final time1:12:52.70

Run points: 100.00100.00

22Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course1:49:001 Wait time (-1909s)1:17:1194.4394.4394.4394.43
Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1909s)
Final time1:17:11

Run points: 94.4394.43

33Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course1:40:001 Wait time (-880s)1:25:2085.4185.4185.4185.41
Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-880s)
Final time1:25:20

Run points: 85.4185.41

44Lance LittlewoodShort CourseShort Course1:30:001 Wait time (-180s)1:27:0083.7783.7783.7783.77
Raw time1:30:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-180s)
Final time1:27:00

Run points: 83.7783.77

55Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course1:28:00None (+0s)1:28:0082.8282.8282.8282.82
Raw time1:28:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:28:00

Run points: 82.8282.82

66Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course2:18:001 Wait time (-2853s)1:30:2780.5880.5880.5880.58
Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2853s)
Final time1:30:27

Run points: 80.5880.58

77Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course2:09:001 Wait time (-2210s)1:32:1079.0879.0879.0879.08
Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2210s)
Final time1:32:10

Run points: 79.0879.08

88Steven ParkerShort CourseShort Course2:24:001 Wait time (-3087s)1:32:3378.7578.7578.7578.75
Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3087s)
Final time1:32:33

Run points: 78.7578.75

99Parker JonesShort CourseShort Course2:13:001 Wait time (-2421s)1:32:3978.6778.6778.6778.67
Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2421s)
Final time1:32:39

Run points: 78.6778.67

1010Bryan WeingartShort CourseShort Course1:57:001 Wait time (-1446s)1:32:5478.4578.4578.4578.45
Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1446s)
Final time1:32:54

Run points: 78.4578.45

1111Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course2:03:001 Wait time (-1796s)1:33:0478.3178.3178.3178.31
Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1796s)
Final time1:33:04

Run points: 78.3178.31

1212Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course1:39:001 Wait time (-291s)1:34:0977.4177.4177.4177.41
Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-291s)
Final time1:34:09

Run points: 77.4177.41

1313Jerry BullardShort CourseShort Course1:43:001 Wait time (-407s)1:36:1375.7575.7575.7575.75
Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-407s)
Final time1:36:13

Run points: 75.7575.75

1414Cory TiptonShort CourseShort Course2:03:001 Wait time (-1586.25s)1:36:33.7575.4775.4775.4775.47
Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1586.25s)
Final time1:36:33.75

Run points: 75.4775.47

1515Samuel McDanielShort CourseShort Course2:12:001 Wait time (-2119s)1:36:4175.3875.3875.3875.38
Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2119s)
Final time1:36:41

Run points: 75.3875.38

161Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course1:41:001 Wait time (-228s)1:37:1274.98100.0074.98100.00
Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-228s)
Final time1:37:12

Run points: 74.98100.00

1716Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course1:56:001 Wait time (-1056s)1:38:2474.0774.0774.0774.07
Raw time1:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1056s)
Final time1:38:24

Run points: 74.0774.07

1817Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course2:04:001 Wait time (-1471s)1:39:2973.2673.2673.2673.26
Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1471s)
Final time1:39:29

Run points: 73.2673.26

1918Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course1:52:001 Wait time (-735s)1:39:4573.0773.0773.0773.07
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-735s)
Final time1:39:45

Run points: 73.0773.07

2019Bill MeadeShort CourseShort Course1:49:001 Wait time (-473.06s)1:41:06.9472.0872.0872.0872.08
Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-473.06s)
Final time1:41:06.94

Run points: 72.0872.08

2120Matthew ReedShort CourseShort Course2:32:001 Wait time (-3050s)1:41:1072.0472.0472.0472.04
Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3050s)
Final time1:41:10

Run points: 72.0472.04

222Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course2:28:001 Wait time (-2803s)1:41:1771.9695.9771.9695.97
Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2803s)
Final time1:41:17

Run points: 71.9695.97

2321Tyler MooreShort CourseShort Course2:31:001 Wait time (-2885s)1:42:5570.8270.8270.8270.82
Raw time2:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2885s)
Final time1:42:55

Run points: 70.8270.82

2422Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course1:46:001 Wait time (-132s)1:43:4870.2270.2270.2270.22
Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-132s)
Final time1:43:48

Run points: 70.2270.22

253John LocklearLong CourseLong Course2:39:001 Wait time (-3310s)1:43:5070.1993.6170.1993.61
Raw time2:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3310s)
Final time1:43:50

Run points: 70.1993.61

2623Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course2:02:001 Wait time (-934s)1:46:2668.4868.4868.4868.48
Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-934s)
Final time1:46:26

Run points: 68.4868.48

2724Dakota LampShort CourseShort Course2:09:001 Wait time (-1345s)1:46:3568.3868.3868.3868.38
Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1345s)
Final time1:46:35

Run points: 68.3868.38

284Kristopher ClarkLong CourseLong Course2:29:001 Wait time (-2516s)1:47:0468.0790.7868.0790.78
Raw time2:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2516s)
Final time1:47:04

Run points: 68.0790.78

2925Darin BrazileShort CourseShort Course2:20:001 Wait time (-1951s)1:47:2967.8167.8167.8167.81
Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1951s)
Final time1:47:29

Run points: 67.8167.81

3026Steven McalexanderShort CourseShort Course2:03:001 Wait time (-917s)1:47:4367.6667.6667.6667.66
Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-917s)
Final time1:47:43

Run points: 67.6667.66

3127Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course2:19:001 Wait time (-1866s)1:47:5467.5567.5567.5567.55
Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1866s)
Final time1:47:54

Run points: 67.5567.55

3228David McDanielShort CourseShort Course2:21:001 Wait time (-1981s)1:47:5967.5067.5067.4967.49
Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1981s)
Final time1:47:59

Run points: 67.5067.50

3329Ethan McDarisShort CourseShort Course2:42:001 Wait time (-3210s)1:48:3067.1767.1767.1767.17
Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3210s)
Final time1:48:30

Run points: 67.1767.17

345Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course1:52:001 Wait time (-200s)1:48:4067.0789.4567.0789.45
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-200s)
Final time1:48:40

Run points: 67.0789.45

3530Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course1:49:00None (+0s)1:49:0066.8766.8766.8766.87
Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:49:00

Run points: 66.8766.87

3631Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course1:55:001 Wait time (-310s)1:49:5066.3666.3666.3666.36
Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-310s)
Final time1:49:50

Run points: 66.3666.36

3732Fred AlfordShort CourseShort Course1:59:001 Wait time (-536s)1:50:0466.2266.2266.2266.22
Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-536s)
Final time1:50:04

Run points: 66.2266.22

386Andres IsidroLong CourseLong Course2:57:001 Wait time (-3986s)1:50:3465.9287.9165.9287.91
Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3986s)
Final time1:50:34

Run points: 65.9287.91

3933DangerRuss RykerShort CourseShort Course1:53:001 Wait time (-146s)1:50:3465.9265.9265.9265.92
Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-146s)
Final time1:50:34

Run points: 65.9265.92

4034Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course2:38:001 Wait time (-2834s)1:50:4665.8065.8065.8065.80
Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2834s)
Final time1:50:46

Run points: 65.8065.80

417Nathan CorrLong CourseLong Course2:27:001 Wait time (-2124s)1:51:3665.3187.1065.3187.10
Raw time2:27:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2124s)
Final time1:51:36

Run points: 65.3187.10

4235Lee StanfordShort CourseShort Course2:12:001 Wait time (-1223s)1:51:3765.3065.3065.3065.30
Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1223s)
Final time1:51:37

Run points: 65.3065.30

4336Rise ArmamentShort CourseShort Course2:07:001 Wait time (-899s)1:52:0165.0665.0665.0665.06
Raw time2:07:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-899s)
Final time1:52:01

Run points: 65.0665.06

4437Travis BernardShort CourseShort Course2:32:001 Wait time (-2399s)1:52:0165.0665.0665.0665.06
Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2399s)
Final time1:52:01

Run points: 65.0665.06

4538Kevin DavisShort CourseShort Course2:46:001 Wait time (-3229s)1:52:1164.9764.9764.9764.97
Raw time2:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3229s)
Final time1:52:11

Run points: 64.9764.97

4639James MabeShort CourseShort Course1:58:001 Wait time (-270s)1:53:3064.2164.2164.2164.21
Raw time1:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-270s)
Final time1:53:30

Run points: 64.2164.21

4740Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course1:54:00None (+0s)1:54:0063.9363.9363.9363.93
Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:00

Run points: 63.9363.93

4841Connor WilliamsShort CourseShort Course1:54:00None (+0s)1:54:0063.9363.9363.9363.93
Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:00

Run points: 63.9363.93

4942Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course1:54:00None (+0s)1:54:0063.9363.9363.9363.93
Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:00

Run points: 63.9363.93

5043Scott LampShort CourseShort Course2:28:001 Wait time (-2036s)1:54:0463.9063.9063.9063.90
Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2036s)
Final time1:54:04

Run points: 63.9063.90

5144Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course2:04:001 Wait time (-596s)1:54:0463.9063.9063.9063.90
Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-596s)
Final time1:54:04

Run points: 63.9063.90

5245Haden BrillShort CourseShort Course2:27:001 Wait time (-1836s)1:56:2462.6162.6162.6162.61
Raw time2:27:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1836s)
Final time1:56:24

Run points: 62.6162.61

538Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course2:42:001 Wait time (-2729s)1:56:3162.5583.4262.5583.42
Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2729s)
Final time1:56:31

Run points: 62.5583.42

5446Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course2:36:001 Wait time (-2289s)1:57:5161.8461.8461.8461.84
Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2289s)
Final time1:57:51

Run points: 61.8461.84

559Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course2:47:001 Wait time (-2775s)2:00:4560.3680.5060.3680.50
Raw time2:47:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2775s)
Final time2:00:45

Run points: 60.3680.50

5647Emily WrightShort CourseShort Course2:26:001 Wait time (-1490.3s)2:01:09.7060.1560.1560.1560.15
Raw time2:26:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1490.3s)
Final time2:01:09.70

Run points: 60.1560.15

5710Bobby HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course2:57:001 Wait time (-3321s)2:01:3959.9179.9059.9179.90
Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3321s)
Final time2:01:39

Run points: 59.9179.90

5811Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course2:21:001 Wait time (-1120.18s)2:02:19.8259.5879.4559.5879.46
Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1120.18s)
Final time2:02:19.82

Run points: 59.5879.45

5948Reese RykerShort CourseShort Course2:21:001 Wait time (-1114.17s)2:02:25.8359.5359.5359.5359.53
Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1114.17s)
Final time2:02:25.83

Run points: 59.5359.53

6049Taylor BauerShort CourseShort Course2:19:001 Wait time (-870s)2:04:3058.5458.5458.5458.54
Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-870s)
Final time2:04:30

Run points: 58.5458.54

6150Will EnglishShort CourseShort Course2:12:001 Wait time (-438s)2:04:4258.4558.4558.4558.45
Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-438s)
Final time2:04:42

Run points: 58.4558.45

6212Jeron HammLong CourseLong Course2:25:001 Wait time (-1212s)2:04:4858.4077.8858.4077.88
Raw time2:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1212s)
Final time2:04:48

Run points: 58.4077.88

6351William KenneyShort CourseShort Course2:34:001 Wait time (-1704s)2:05:3658.0358.0358.0358.03
Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1704s)
Final time2:05:36

Run points: 58.0358.03

6452Nathan WrightShort CourseShort Course2:28:001 Wait time (-1319s)2:06:0157.8457.8457.8457.84
Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1319s)
Final time2:06:01

Run points: 57.8457.84

6553Dylan StanartShort CourseShort Course2:33:001 Wait time (-1618s)2:06:0257.8357.8357.8357.83
Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1618s)
Final time2:06:02

Run points: 57.8357.83

6654Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course2:36:001 Wait time (-1609s)2:09:1156.4256.4256.4256.42
Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1609s)
Final time2:09:11

Run points: 56.4256.42

6713Cole SpencerLong CourseLong Course2:33:001 Wait time (-1405s)2:09:3556.2475.0156.2475.01
Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1405s)
Final time2:09:35

Run points: 56.2475.01

6855David WilliamsShort CourseShort Course2:43:001 Wait time (-1940s)2:10:4055.7855.7855.7855.78
Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1940s)
Final time2:10:40

Run points: 55.7855.78

6956Jude ReedShort CourseShort Course2:32:001 Wait time (-1265s)2:10:5555.6755.6755.6755.67
Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1265s)
Final time2:10:55

Run points: 55.6755.67

7057David BrazileShort CourseShort Course2:30:001 Wait time (-1141.32s)2:10:58.6855.6455.6455.6455.64
Raw time2:30:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1141.32s)
Final time2:10:58.68

Run points: 55.6455.64

7114Luke JohnsonLong CourseLong Course2:20:001 Wait time (-539s)2:11:0155.6374.1955.6374.19
Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-539s)
Final time2:11:01

Run points: 55.6374.19

7258Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course2:33:001 Wait time (-1279s)2:11:4155.3555.3555.3555.35
Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1279s)
Final time2:11:41

Run points: 55.3555.35

7359Nick EschenheimerShort CourseShort Course2:40:001 Wait time (-1670s)2:12:1055.1555.1555.1555.15
Raw time2:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1670s)
Final time2:12:10

Run points: 55.1555.15

7415John LatzkeLong CourseLong Course2:43:001 Wait time (-1812s)2:12:4854.8873.1954.8873.19
Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1812s)
Final time2:12:48

Run points: 54.8873.19

7560Garrison GoldShort CourseShort Course2:41:001 Wait time (-1690s)2:12:5054.8754.8754.8754.87
Raw time2:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1690s)
Final time2:12:50

Run points: 54.8754.87

7616Taylor BrownLong CourseLong Course2:34:001 Wait time (-1254s)2:13:0654.7673.0354.7673.03
Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1254s)
Final time2:13:06

Run points: 54.7673.03

7761Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course2:49:001 Wait time (-2146s)2:13:1454.7054.7054.7054.70
Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2146s)
Final time2:13:14

Run points: 54.7054.70

7817Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course2:20:001 Wait time (-210s)2:16:3053.3971.2153.3971.21
Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-210s)
Final time2:16:30

Run points: 53.3971.21

7918Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course3:08:001 Wait time (-2871s)2:20:0952.0069.3552.0069.35
Raw time3:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2871s)
Final time2:20:09

Run points: 52.0069.35

8019Robert PriceLong CourseLong Course2:58:001 Wait time (-2236s)2:20:4451.7969.0751.7969.07
Raw time2:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2236s)
Final time2:20:44

Run points: 51.7969.07

8120Rob Storkson (VENDOR)Long CourseLong Course2:49:001 Wait time (-1493s)2:24:0750.5767.4550.5767.45
Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1493s)
Final time2:24:07

Run points: 50.5767.45

8262Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course3:20:001 Wait time (-3254s)2:25:4650.0050.0050.0050.00
Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3254s)
Final time2:25:46

Run points: 50.0050.00

8363Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course2:32:001 Wait time (-330s)2:26:3049.7549.7549.7549.75
Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-330s)
Final time2:26:30

Run points: 49.7549.75

8421Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course2:30:00None (+0s)2:30:0048.5964.8048.5964.80
Raw time2:30:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:30:00

Run points: 48.5964.80

8564Chad PapeShort CourseShort Course2:33:001 Wait time (-130s)2:30:5048.3248.3248.3248.32
Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-130s)
Final time2:30:50

Run points: 48.3248.32

8665Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course3:20:001 Wait time (-2821s)2:32:5947.6447.6447.6447.64
Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2821s)
Final time2:32:59

Run points: 47.6447.64

8722Chris EashLong CourseLong Course3:00:001 Wait time (-1395s)2:36:4546.5062.0146.5062.01
Raw time3:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1395s)
Final time2:36:45

Run points: 46.5062.01

8866Tracy RiceShort CourseShort Course2:50:001 Wait time (-690.06s)2:38:29.9445.9845.9845.9845.98
Raw time2:50:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-690.06s)
Final time2:38:29.94

Run points: 45.9845.98

8923Eric CubberlyLong CourseLong Course3:04:001 Wait time (-1448s)2:39:5245.5960.8045.5960.80
Raw time3:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1448s)
Final time2:39:52

Run points: 45.5960.80

9067Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course3:13:001 Wait time (-1968s)2:40:1245.5045.5045.5045.50
Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1968s)
Final time2:40:12

Run points: 45.5045.50

9168Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course3:15:001 Wait time (-1860s)2:44:0044.4444.4444.4444.44
Raw time3:15:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1860s)
Final time2:44:00

Run points: 44.4444.44

9224Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course3:05:001 Wait time (-1192s)2:45:0844.1458.8644.1458.86
Raw time3:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1192s)
Final time2:45:08

Run points: 44.1458.86

9369Blake FredericksenShort CourseShort Course3:20:001 Wait time (-2042s)2:45:5843.9143.9143.9143.91
Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2042s)
Final time2:45:58

Run points: 43.9143.91

9425Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course2:50:00None (+0s)2:50:0042.8757.1842.8757.18
Raw time2:50:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:50:00

Run points: 42.8757.18

9570Aaron AllenShort CourseShort Course3:20:001 Wait time (-1717s)2:51:2342.5342.5342.5342.53
Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1717s)
Final time2:51:23

Run points: 42.5342.53

9626John MenkeLong CourseLong Course3:22:001 Wait time (-1479s)2:57:2141.1054.8141.1054.81
Raw time3:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1479s)
Final time2:57:21

Run points: 41.1054.81

9771Gayle RyanShort CourseShort Course3:10:001 Wait time (-605s)2:59:5540.5140.5140.5140.51
Raw time3:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-605s)
Final time2:59:55

Run points: 40.5140.51

9872Aiden McCallaShort CourseShort Course3:15:001 Wait time (-783s)3:01:5740.0640.0640.0640.06
Raw time3:15:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-783s)
Final time3:01:57

Run points: 40.0640.06

9927Lonnie DaughertyLong CourseLong Course3:16:001 Wait time (-714s)3:04:0639.5952.8039.5952.80
Raw time3:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-714s)
Final time3:04:06

Run points: 39.5952.80

10028Paul RossLong CourseLong Course3:06:001 Wait time (-60s)3:05:0039.4052.5439.4052.54
Raw time3:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-60s)
Final time3:05:00

Run points: 39.4052.54

10173Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course3:13:001 Wait time (-347s)3:07:1338.9338.9338.9338.93
Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-347s)
Final time3:07:13

Run points: 38.9338.93

10229Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course3:58:001 Wait time (-3015s)3:07:4538.8251.7738.8251.77
Raw time3:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3015s)
Final time3:07:45

Run points: 38.8251.77

10330J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course3:31:001 Wait time (-1313s)3:09:0738.5451.4038.5451.40
Raw time3:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1313s)
Final time3:09:07

Run points: 38.5451.40

10431Tanner CoxLong CourseLong Course4:06:001 Wait time (-2548s)3:23:3235.8147.7635.8147.76
Raw time4:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2548s)
Final time3:23:32

Run points: 35.8147.76

10532Andrew OBN#1 TerryLong CourseLong Course4:04:001 Wait time (-920s)3:48:4031.8742.5131.8742.51
Raw time4:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-920s)
Final time3:48:40

Run points: 31.8742.51

10674GREG LONGEYShort CourseShort Course13:14:001 Wait time (-600s)13:04:009.309.309.309.30
Raw time13:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-600s)
Final time13:04:00

Run points: 9.309.30

10775CorgiG GribbleShort CourseShort Course23:00:00None (+0s)23:00:005.285.285.285.28
Raw time23:00:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23:00:00

Run points: 5.285.28

Published source: View original results. Source match ID: a6814cd3-9e42-4729-b22c-5501d40c7a2f.

Competitor result

Zachary Hook

Long Course

Close
Overall place
3
Division place
1
Score
77.45
Division score
95.10

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time42.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.64s

Source percent: combined 89.42%; division 93.48%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time14.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.57s

Source percent: combined 85.93%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 17

Raw time42.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.19s

Source percent: combined 71.51%; division 71.51%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time29.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.52s

Source percent: combined 94.75%; division 94.75%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time18.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.63s

Source percent: combined 57.38%; division 92.32%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time36.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.92s

Source percent: combined 75.08%; division 75.08%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time27.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.04s

Source percent: combined 76.48%; division 100.00%

Stage 8

Division place 16 · Combined place 46

Raw time14.83s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time34.83s

Source percent: combined 24.92%; division 24.92%

Stage 9

Division place 18 · Combined place 49

Raw time78.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.00s

Source percent: combined 55.82%; division 60.68%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 22 · Run points 71.96 · Division points 95.97

Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2803s)
Final time1:41:17

Source percent: combined 71.96%; division 95.97%

Start 11:15:00 · Finish 13:43:00 · Wait 46:43

Competitor result

Austin Jenkins

Long Course

Close
Overall place
6
Division place
2
Score
74.36
Division score
91.03

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time44.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.92s

Source percent: combined 84.88%; division 88.74%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 16

Raw time21.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.42s

Source percent: combined 58.45%; division 68.02%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 25

Raw time47.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.04s

Source percent: combined 64.14%; division 64.14%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 12

Raw time36.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.35s

Source percent: combined 76.95%; division 76.95%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 10

Raw time27.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.24s

Source percent: combined 39.24%; division 63.14%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time33.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.66s

Source percent: combined 82.35%; division 82.35%

Stage 7

Division place 4 · Combined place 9

Raw time40.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.84s

Source percent: combined 50.64%; division 66.21%

Stage 8

Division place 13 · Combined place 36

Raw time10.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time30.74s

Source percent: combined 28.24%; division 28.24%

Stage 9

Division place 6 · Combined place 9

Raw time57.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.03s

Source percent: combined 76.35%; division 82.99%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 16 · Run points 74.98 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-228s)
Final time1:37:12

Source percent: combined 74.98%; division 100.00%

Start 9:00:00 · Finish 10:41:00 · Wait 3:48

Competitor result

John Locklear

Long Course

Close
Overall place
7
Division place
3
Score
73.64
Division score
90.58

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time45.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.99s

Source percent: combined 82.91%; division 86.67%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 13

Raw time20.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.31s

Source percent: combined 61.64%; division 71.74%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 6

Raw time36.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.15s

Source percent: combined 83.46%; division 83.46%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time32.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.33s

Source percent: combined 86.51%; division 86.51%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time17.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.20s

Source percent: combined 62.15%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 14

Raw time46.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.00s

Source percent: combined 60.26%; division 60.26%

Stage 7

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time36.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.95s

Source percent: combined 55.97%; division 73.18%

Stage 8

Division place 21 · Combined place 62

Raw time20.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time50.22s

Source percent: combined 17.28%; division 17.28%

Stage 9

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time56.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.89s

Source percent: combined 76.53%; division 83.20%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 25 · Run points 70.19 · Division points 93.61

Raw time2:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3310s)
Final time1:43:50

Source percent: combined 70.19%; division 93.61%

Start 10:40:00 · Finish 13:19:00 · Wait 55:10

Competitor result

Luke Johnson

Long Course

Close
Overall place
8
Division place
4
Score
73.27
Division score
87.09

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 29

Raw time60.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.76s

Source percent: combined 62.76%; division 65.60%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 11

Raw time19.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.67s

Source percent: combined 63.65%; division 74.07%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time33.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.91s

Source percent: combined 88.97%; division 88.97%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time28.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.28s

Source percent: combined 98.90%; division 98.90%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 12

Raw time29.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.50s

Source percent: combined 36.24%; division 58.31%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time27.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.72s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time28.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.33s

Source percent: combined 73.00%; division 95.45%

Stage 8

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time9.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.64s

Source percent: combined 90.04%; division 90.04%

Stage 9

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time55.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.62s

Source percent: combined 78.28%; division 85.10%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 71 · Run points 55.63 · Division points 74.19

Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-539s)
Final time2:11:01

Source percent: combined 55.63%; division 74.19%

Start 9:23:00 · Finish 11:43:00 · Wait 8:59

Competitor result

Andres Isidro

Long Course

Close
Overall place
11
Division place
5
Score
70.24
Division score
84.16

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 14

Raw time53.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.40s

Source percent: combined 71.40%; division 74.64%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 20

Raw time23.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.14s

Source percent: combined 54.11%; division 62.96%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time30.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.17s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time27.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.97s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 53

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time38.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.56s

Source percent: combined 71.89%; division 71.89%

Stage 7

Division place 5 · Combined place 10

Raw time41.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.80s

Source percent: combined 49.47%; division 64.69%

Stage 8

Division place 12 · Combined place 34

Raw time9.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time29.01s

Source percent: combined 29.92%; division 29.92%

Stage 9

Division place 2 · Combined place 5

Raw time54.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.46s

Source percent: combined 79.95%; division 86.91%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 38 · Run points 65.92 · Division points 87.91

Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3986s)
Final time1:50:34

Source percent: combined 65.92%; division 87.91%

Start 10:20:00 · Finish 13:17:00 · Wait 1:06:26

Competitor result

Nathan Corr

Long Course

Close
Overall place
13
Division place
6
Score
69.44
Division score
83.32

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 39

Raw time66.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.92s

Source percent: combined 56.98%; division 59.56%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 17

Raw time21.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.62s

Source percent: combined 57.91%; division 67.39%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 15

Raw time42.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.09s

Source percent: combined 71.68%; division 71.68%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time32.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.47s

Source percent: combined 86.14%; division 86.14%

Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 29

Raw time43.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.89s

Source percent: combined 24.36%; division 39.19%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time43.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.56s

Source percent: combined 63.64%; division 63.64%

Stage 7

Division place 20 · Combined place 51

Raw time78.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.29s

Source percent: combined 26.41%; division 34.54%

Stage 8

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time9.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.00s

Source percent: combined 96.44%; division 96.44%

Stage 9

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time56.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.96s

Source percent: combined 76.44%; division 83.09%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 41 · Run points 65.31 · Division points 87.10

Raw time2:27:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2124s)
Final time1:51:36

Source percent: combined 65.31%; division 87.10%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 12:57:00 · Wait 35:24

Competitor result

Bobby Huddleston

Long Course

Close
Overall place
20
Division place
7
Score
64.45
Division score
78.76

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 23

Raw time57.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.38s

Source percent: combined 66.45%; division 69.47%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 15

Raw time20.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.97s

Source percent: combined 59.70%; division 69.48%

Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 30

Raw time49.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.96s

Source percent: combined 60.39%; division 60.39%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 20

Raw time41.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.65s

Source percent: combined 67.15%; division 67.15%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time19.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.47s

Source percent: combined 54.90%; division 88.34%

Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 33

Raw time72.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.20s

Source percent: combined 38.39%; division 38.39%

Stage 7

Division place 11 · Combined place 32

Raw time64.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.53s

Source percent: combined 32.05%; division 41.90%

Stage 8

Division place 5 · Combined place 9

Raw time11.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.40s

Source percent: combined 76.14%; division 76.14%

Stage 9

Division place 9 · Combined place 16

Raw time62.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.34s

Source percent: combined 69.84%; division 75.92%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 57 · Run points 59.91 · Division points 79.90

Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3321s)
Final time2:01:39

Source percent: combined 59.91%; division 79.90%

Start 10:45:00 · Finish 13:42:00 · Wait 55:21

Competitor result

Nick Brim

Long Course

Close
Overall place
22
Division place
8
Score
62.93
Division score
77.05

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time39.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.86s

Source percent: combined 95.66%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 81

Raw time62.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.24s

Source percent: combined 20.12%; division 23.41%

Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 50

Raw time61.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.48s

Source percent: combined 49.07%; division 49.07%

Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 40

Raw time52.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.20s

Source percent: combined 53.58%; division 53.58%

Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 32

Raw time48.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.23s

Source percent: combined 22.16%; division 35.66%

Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 45

Raw time43.33s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time83.33s

Source percent: combined 33.27%; division 33.27%

Stage 7

Division place 8 · Combined place 17

Raw time51.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.13s

Source percent: combined 40.45%; division 52.88%

Stage 8

Division place 9 · Combined place 28

Raw time21.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.10s

Source percent: combined 41.14%; division 41.14%

Stage 9

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time47.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.33s

Source percent: combined 91.99%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 34 · Run points 67.07 · Division points 89.45

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-200s)
Final time1:48:40

Source percent: combined 67.07%; division 89.45%

Start 13:05:00 · Finish 14:57:00 · Wait 3:20

Competitor result

Wayne Williams

Long Course

Close
Overall place
33
Division place
9
Score
59.95
Division score
71.29

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time53.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.60s

Source percent: combined 71.14%; division 74.37%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 25

Raw time24.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.97s

Source percent: combined 50.14%; division 58.35%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time34.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.42s

Source percent: combined 87.65%; division 87.65%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time35.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.89s

Source percent: combined 77.93%; division 77.93%

Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 71

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 44

Raw time43.23s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time83.23s

Source percent: combined 33.31%; division 33.31%

Stage 7

Division place 10 · Combined place 30

Raw time63.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.15s

Source percent: combined 32.75%; division 42.82%

Stage 8

Division place 4 · Combined place 6

Raw time11.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.22s

Source percent: combined 77.36%; division 77.36%

Stage 9

Division place 10 · Combined place 24

Raw time66.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.76s

Source percent: combined 65.22%; division 70.90%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 78 · Run points 53.39 · Division points 71.21

Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-210s)
Final time2:16:30

Source percent: combined 53.39%; division 71.21%

Start 9:10:00 · Finish 11:30:00 · Wait 3:30

Competitor result

Johnny Gates

Long Course

Close
Overall place
46
Division place
10
Score
55.53
Division score
68.37

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 6

Raw time47.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.29s

Source percent: combined 80.63%; division 84.29%

Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 77

Raw time57.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.99s

Source percent: combined 21.59%; division 25.13%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 16

Raw time42.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.13s

Source percent: combined 71.61%; division 71.61%

Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 70

Raw time87.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.54s

Source percent: combined 31.95%; division 31.95%

Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 30

Raw time44.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.27s

Source percent: combined 24.15%; division 38.85%

Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 38

Raw time36.26s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time76.26s

Source percent: combined 36.35%; division 36.35%

Stage 7

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time48.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.08s

Source percent: combined 43.01%; division 56.24%

Stage 8

Division place 25 · Combined place 78

Raw time89.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.05s

Source percent: combined 9.75%; division 9.75%

Stage 9

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time59.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.81s

Source percent: combined 72.80%; division 79.13%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 58 · Run points 59.58 · Division points 79.45

Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1120.18s)
Final time2:02:19.82

Source percent: combined 59.58%; division 79.46%

Start 12:35:00 · Finish 14:56:00 · Wait 18:40.18

Competitor result

Kristopher Clark

Long Course

Close
Overall place
50
Division place
11
Score
54.55
Division score
66.97

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time52.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.25s

Source percent: combined 72.98%; division 76.29%

Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 32

Raw time27.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.25s

Source percent: combined 45.94%; division 53.47%

Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 38

Raw time52.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.50s

Source percent: combined 57.47%; division 57.47%

Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 37

Raw time51.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.09s

Source percent: combined 54.75%; division 54.75%

Stage 5

Division place 32 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 48

Raw time46.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time86.82s

Source percent: combined 31.93%; division 31.93%

Stage 7

Division place 31 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 5.74%; division 7.51%

Stage 8

Division place 17 · Combined place 48

Raw time15.08s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time35.08s

Source percent: combined 24.74%; division 24.74%

Stage 9

Division place 32 · Combined place 101

Raw time112.38s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time232.38s

Source percent: combined 18.74%; division 20.37%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 28 · Run points 68.07 · Division points 90.78

Raw time2:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2516s)
Final time1:47:04

Source percent: combined 68.07%; division 90.78%

Start 10:35:00 · Finish 13:04:00 · Wait 41:56

Competitor result

Matt Skains

Long Course

Close
Overall place
48
Division place
12
Score
55.04
Division score
64.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time51.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.35s

Source percent: combined 74.26%; division 77.62%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 14

Raw time20.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.61s

Source percent: combined 60.75%; division 70.69%

Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 26

Raw time47.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.45s

Source percent: combined 63.58%; division 63.58%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw time35.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.94s

Source percent: combined 77.82%; division 77.82%

Stage 5

Division place 28 · Combined place 88

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 12.29%

Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 29

Raw time65.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.77s

Source percent: combined 42.15%; division 42.15%

Stage 7

Division place 16 · Combined place 46

Raw time77.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.10s

Source percent: combined 26.82%; division 35.07%

Stage 8

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time8.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.68s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 9

Division place 14 · Combined place 41

Raw time74.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.39s

Source percent: combined 58.53%; division 63.62%

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 94 · Run points 42.87 · Division points 57.18

Raw time2:50:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:50:00

Source percent: combined 42.87%; division 57.18%

Start 13:21:00 · Finish 16:11:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Mark Van Vranken

Long Course

Close
Overall place
52
Division place
13
Score
53.48
Division score
64.30

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 22

Raw time56.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.89s

Source percent: combined 67.02%; division 70.07%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 10

Raw time19.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.30s

Source percent: combined 64.87%; division 75.49%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time41.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.99s

Source percent: combined 71.85%; division 71.85%

Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 35

Raw time50.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.48s

Source percent: combined 55.41%; division 55.41%

Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 40

Raw time58.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.78s

Source percent: combined 18.19%; division 29.26%

Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 35

Raw time74.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.73s

Source percent: combined 37.09%; division 37.09%

Stage 7

Division place 18 · Combined place 49

Raw time77.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.32s

Source percent: combined 26.75%; division 34.97%

Stage 8

Division place 10 · Combined place 30

Raw time21.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.62s

Source percent: combined 40.15%; division 40.15%

Stage 9

Division place 11 · Combined place 31

Raw time69.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.23s

Source percent: combined 62.89%; division 68.37%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 84 · Run points 48.59 · Division points 64.80

Raw time2:30:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:30:00

Source percent: combined 48.59%; division 64.80%

Start 13:54:00 · Finish 16:24:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Haines Todd

Long Course

Close
Overall place
57
Division place
14
Score
48.98
Division score
61.13

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 70

Raw time98.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.37s

Source percent: combined 38.76%; division 40.52%

Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 57

Raw time42.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.69s

Source percent: combined 29.33%; division 34.13%

Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 54

Raw time65.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.99s

Source percent: combined 45.72%; division 45.72%

Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 50

Raw time64.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.47s

Source percent: combined 43.38%; division 43.38%

Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 69

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 29 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 17.33%; division 17.33%

Stage 7

Division place 9 · Combined place 18

Raw time51.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.96s

Source percent: combined 39.80%; division 52.04%

Stage 8

Division place 23 · Combined place 75

Raw time64.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time84.90s

Source percent: combined 10.22%; division 10.22%

Stage 9

Division place 23 · Combined place 68

Raw time85.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.37s

Source percent: combined 51.00%; division 55.44%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 55 · Run points 60.36 · Division points 80.50

Raw time2:47:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2775s)
Final time2:00:45

Source percent: combined 60.36%; division 80.50%

Start 11:10:00 · Finish 13:57:00 · Wait 46:15

Competitor result

John Latzke

Long Course

Close
Overall place
61
Division place
15
Score
47.64
Division score
58.99

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 31 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 9.53%; division 9.97%

Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 51

Raw time38.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.79s

Source percent: combined 32.28%; division 37.56%

Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 73

Raw time79.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.98s

Source percent: combined 37.72%; division 37.72%

Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 45

Raw time58.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.13s

Source percent: combined 48.12%; division 48.12%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 18

Raw time37.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.53s

Source percent: combined 28.48%; division 45.83%

Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 54

Raw time88.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.90s

Source percent: combined 31.18%; division 31.18%

Stage 7

Division place 25 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 13.52%

Stage 8

Division place 8 · Combined place 23

Raw time16.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.78s

Source percent: combined 51.73%; division 51.73%

Stage 9

Division place 15 · Combined place 42

Raw time74.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.88s

Source percent: combined 58.15%; division 63.21%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 74 · Run points 54.88 · Division points 73.19

Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1812s)
Final time2:12:48

Source percent: combined 54.88%; division 73.19%

Start 10:23:00 · Finish 13:06:00 · Wait 30:12

Competitor result

Kyle Hankins

Long Course

Close
Overall place
60
Division place
16
Score
47.80
Division score
58.98

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 50

Raw time80.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.11s

Source percent: combined 47.60%; division 49.76%

Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 53

Raw time40.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.96s

Source percent: combined 30.57%; division 35.57%

Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 45

Raw time58.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.00s

Source percent: combined 52.02%; division 52.02%

Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 53

Raw time68.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.00s

Source percent: combined 41.13%; division 41.13%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 26

Raw time40.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.70s

Source percent: combined 26.27%; division 42.26%

Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 63

Raw time60.15s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.15s

Source percent: combined 27.68%; division 27.68%

Stage 7

Division place 17 · Combined place 47

Raw time77.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.13s

Source percent: combined 26.81%; division 35.06%

Stage 8

Division place 14 · Combined place 37

Raw time30.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.75s

Source percent: combined 28.23%; division 28.23%

Stage 9

Division place 21 · Combined place 65

Raw time84.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.57s

Source percent: combined 51.48%; division 55.97%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 79 · Run points 52.00 · Division points 69.35

Raw time3:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2871s)
Final time2:20:09

Source percent: combined 52.00%; division 69.35%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 13:38:00 · Wait 47:51

Competitor result

Dave Pyle

Long Course

Close
Overall place
58
Division place
17
Score
48.98
Division score
58.03

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 40

Raw time67.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.78s

Source percent: combined 56.26%; division 58.81%

Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 42

Raw time32.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.19s

Source percent: combined 38.89%; division 45.26%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 10

Raw time38.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.41s

Source percent: combined 78.55%; division 78.55%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 18

Raw time40.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.74s

Source percent: combined 68.65%; division 68.65%

Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 61

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 79

Raw time79.97s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time119.97s

Source percent: combined 23.11%; division 23.11%

Stage 7

Division place 26 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 13.52%

Stage 8

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time11.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.94s

Source percent: combined 72.70%; division 72.70%

Stage 9

Division place 24 · Combined place 71

Raw time86.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.32s

Source percent: combined 50.44%; division 54.83%

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 92 · Run points 44.14 · Division points 58.86

Raw time3:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1192s)
Final time2:45:08

Source percent: combined 44.14%; division 58.86%

Start 9:34:00 · Finish 12:39:00 · Wait 19:52

Competitor result

Cole Spencer

Long Course

Close
Overall place
70
Division place
18
Score
45.53
Division score
57.35

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 64

Raw time87.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.68s

Source percent: combined 43.49%; division 45.46%

Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 80

Raw time61.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.79s

Source percent: combined 20.26%; division 23.58%

Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 72

Raw time79.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.94s

Source percent: combined 37.74%; division 37.74%

Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 75

Raw time97.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.86s

Source percent: combined 28.58%; division 28.58%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 21

Raw time39.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.55s

Source percent: combined 27.03%; division 43.49%

Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 86

Raw time89.77s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time129.77s

Source percent: combined 21.36%; division 21.36%

Stage 7

Division place 14 · Combined place 40

Raw time70.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.90s

Source percent: combined 29.17%; division 38.14%

Stage 8

Division place 31 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 4.34%; division 4.34%

Stage 9

Division place 19 · Combined place 57

Raw time82.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.25s

Source percent: combined 52.94%; division 57.54%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 67 · Run points 56.24 · Division points 75.01

Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1405s)
Final time2:09:35

Source percent: combined 56.24%; division 75.01%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 12:23:00 · Wait 23:25

Competitor result

Taylor Brown

Long Course

Close
Overall place
72
Division place
19
Score
45.12
Division score
56.68

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 48

Raw time77.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.95s

Source percent: combined 48.92%; division 51.14%

Stage 2

Division place 30 · Combined place 94

Raw time95.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.98s

Source percent: combined 13.04%; division 15.18%

Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 79

Raw time88.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.24s

Source percent: combined 34.19%; division 34.19%

Stage 4

Division place 28 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 15.54%; division 15.54%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 20

Raw time39.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.51s

Source percent: combined 27.06%; division 43.53%

Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 34

Raw time73.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.73s

Source percent: combined 37.60%; division 37.60%

Stage 7

Division place 13 · Combined place 39

Raw time70.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.75s

Source percent: combined 29.23%; division 38.22%

Stage 8

Division place 30 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 4.82%; division 4.82%

Stage 9

Division place 13 · Combined place 39

Raw time73.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.04s

Source percent: combined 59.61%; division 64.80%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 76 · Run points 54.76 · Division points 73.03

Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1254s)
Final time2:13:06

Source percent: combined 54.76%; division 73.03%

Start 9:42:00 · Finish 12:16:00 · Wait 20:54

Competitor result

Eric Cubberly

Long Course

Close
Overall place
64
Division place
20
Score
46.69
Division score
56.53

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 59

Raw time84.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.10s

Source percent: combined 45.34%; division 47.40%

Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 56

Raw time42.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.21s

Source percent: combined 29.66%; division 34.52%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 22

Raw time45.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.75s

Source percent: combined 65.95%; division 65.95%

Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 46

Raw time58.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.37s

Source percent: combined 47.92%; division 47.92%

Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 43

Raw time58.70s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time98.70s

Source percent: combined 10.83%; division 17.43%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 15

Raw time52.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.01s

Source percent: combined 53.30%; division 53.30%

Stage 7

Division place 7 · Combined place 15

Raw time49.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.64s

Source percent: combined 41.66%; division 54.47%

Stage 8

Division place 28 · Combined place 84

Raw time116.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.19s

Source percent: combined 7.47%; division 7.47%

Stage 9

Division place 12 · Combined place 34

Raw time70.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.75s

Source percent: combined 61.54%; division 66.90%

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 89 · Run points 45.59 · Division points 60.80

Raw time3:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1448s)
Final time2:39:52

Source percent: combined 45.59%; division 60.80%

Start 10:40:00 · Finish 13:44:00 · Wait 24:08

Competitor result

Jeron Hamm

Long Course

Close
Overall place
75
Division place
21
Score
44.32
Division score
55.87

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 36

Raw time65.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.79s

Source percent: combined 57.96%; division 60.59%

Stage 2

Division place 29 · Combined place 91

Raw time94.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.01s

Source percent: combined 13.32%; division 15.50%

Stage 3

Division place 28 · Combined place 90

Raw time119.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.18s

Source percent: combined 25.31%; division 25.31%

Stage 4

Division place 31 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 12.71%; division 12.71%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 28

Raw time43.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.48s

Source percent: combined 24.59%; division 39.56%

Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 36

Raw time75.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.28s

Source percent: combined 36.82%; division 36.82%

Stage 7

Division place 32 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 5.74%; division 7.51%

Stage 8

Division place 32 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 3.95%; division 3.95%

Stage 9

Division place 25 · Combined place 74

Raw time87.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.46s

Source percent: combined 49.78%; division 54.12%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 62 · Run points 58.40 · Division points 77.88

Raw time2:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1212s)
Final time2:04:48

Source percent: combined 58.40%; division 77.88%

Start 10:00:00 · Finish 12:25:00 · Wait 20:12

Competitor result

Tanner Cox

Long Course

Close
Overall place
71
Division place
22
Score
45.25
Division score
53.39

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 80

Raw time111.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.22s

Source percent: combined 34.28%; division 35.84%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 19

Raw time22.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.13s

Source percent: combined 56.57%; division 65.84%

Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 52

Raw time62.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.56s

Source percent: combined 48.23%; division 48.23%

Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 34

Raw time49.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.77s

Source percent: combined 56.20%; division 56.20%

Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 45

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time39.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.00s

Source percent: combined 71.08%; division 71.08%

Stage 7

Division place 15 · Combined place 44

Raw time76.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.02s

Source percent: combined 27.20%; division 35.57%

Stage 8

Division place 7 · Combined place 17

Raw time14.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.56s

Source percent: combined 59.62%; division 59.62%

Stage 9

Division place 20 · Combined place 60

Raw time83.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.21s

Source percent: combined 52.33%; division 56.88%

Run Time

Division place 31 · Combined place 104 · Run points 35.81 · Division points 47.76

Raw time4:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2548s)
Final time3:23:32

Source percent: combined 35.81%; division 47.76%

Start 10:50:00 · Finish 14:56:00 · Wait 42:28

Competitor result

Nicholas Dean

Long Course

Close
Overall place
81
Division place
23
Score
41.78
Division score
53.16

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 81

Raw time111.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.39s

Source percent: combined 34.23%; division 35.78%

Stage 2

Division place 32 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 6.96%; division 8.09%

Stage 3

Division place 31 · Combined place 97

Raw time101.80s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time161.80s

Source percent: combined 18.65%; division 18.65%

Stage 4

Division place 30 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 12.71%; division 12.71%

Stage 5

Division place 29 · Combined place 95

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 9.56%

Stage 6

Division place 31 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 9.90%

Stage 7

Division place 29 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 8.45%

Stage 8

Division place 27 · Combined place 83

Raw time112.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.12s

Source percent: combined 7.74%; division 7.74%

Stage 9

Division place 16 · Combined place 44

Raw time75.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.97s

Source percent: combined 57.31%; division 62.30%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 53 · Run points 62.55 · Division points 83.42

Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2729s)
Final time1:56:31

Source percent: combined 62.55%; division 83.42%

Start 10:50:00 · Finish 13:32:00 · Wait 45:29

Competitor result

John Menke

Long Course

Close
Overall place
82
Division place
24
Score
41.47
Division score
50.98

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 56

Raw time83.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.52s

Source percent: combined 45.65%; division 47.73%

Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 68

Raw time49.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.72s

Source percent: combined 25.18%; division 29.30%

Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 67

Raw time76.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.72s

Source percent: combined 39.32%; division 39.32%

Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 59

Raw time70.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.99s

Source percent: combined 39.40%; division 39.40%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time31.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.92s

Source percent: combined 33.49%; division 53.88%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 22

Raw time58.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.57s

Source percent: combined 47.33%; division 47.33%

Stage 7

Division place 24 · Combined place 66

Raw time94.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.88s

Source percent: combined 21.80%; division 28.50%

Stage 8

Division place 24 · Combined place 76

Raw time86.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.18s

Source percent: combined 10.07%; division 10.07%

Stage 9

Division place 17 · Combined place 47

Raw time77.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.40s

Source percent: combined 56.25%; division 61.15%

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 96 · Run points 41.10 · Division points 54.81

Raw time3:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1479s)
Final time2:57:21

Source percent: combined 41.10%; division 54.81%

Start 11:00:00 · Finish 14:22:00 · Wait 24:39

Competitor result

Rob Storkson (VENDOR)

Long Course

Close
Overall place
84
Division place
25
Score
41.27
Division score
50.90

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 61

Raw time84.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.26s

Source percent: combined 45.25%; division 47.31%

Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 40

Raw time31.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.06s

Source percent: combined 40.31%; division 46.91%

Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 88

Raw time72.89s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time112.89s

Source percent: combined 26.73%; division 26.73%

Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 32

Raw time47.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.94s

Source percent: combined 58.34%; division 58.34%

Stage 5

Division place 30 · Combined place 105

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 9.56%

Stage 6

Division place 32 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 9.90%

Stage 7

Division place 30 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 8.45%

Stage 8

Division place 18 · Combined place 50

Raw time37.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.47s

Source percent: combined 23.17%; division 23.17%

Stage 9

Division place 31 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 27.21%; division 29.58%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 81 · Run points 50.57 · Division points 67.45

Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1493s)
Final time2:24:07

Source percent: combined 50.57%; division 67.45%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:59:00 · Wait 24:53

Competitor result

Paul Ross

Long Course

Close
Overall place
85
Division place
26
Score
41.24
Division score
50.14

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 21

Raw time56.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.11s

Source percent: combined 67.96%; division 71.04%

Stage 2

Division place 28 · Combined place 89

Raw time81.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.33s

Source percent: combined 15.39%; division 17.91%

Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 60

Raw time71.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.88s

Source percent: combined 41.97%; division 41.97%

Stage 4

Division place 32 · Combined place 94

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 12.71%; division 12.71%

Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 39

Raw time56.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.33s

Source percent: combined 18.98%; division 30.53%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 16

Raw time52.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.84s

Source percent: combined 52.46%; division 52.46%

Stage 7

Division place 12 · Combined place 33

Raw time65.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.26s

Source percent: combined 31.69%; division 41.43%

Stage 8

Division place 22 · Combined place 69

Raw time38.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time58.76s

Source percent: combined 14.77%; division 14.77%

Stage 9

Division place 8 · Combined place 14

Raw time60.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.48s

Source percent: combined 71.99%; division 78.26%

Run Time

Division place 28 · Combined place 100 · Run points 39.40 · Division points 52.54

Raw time3:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-60s)
Final time3:05:00

Source percent: combined 39.40%; division 52.54%

Start 10:00:00 · Finish 13:06:00 · Wait 1:00

Competitor result

J.R. Gutierrez

Long Course

Close
Overall place
90
Division place
27
Score
37.40
Division score
45.64

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 55

Raw time82.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.81s

Source percent: combined 46.05%; division 48.13%

Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 62

Raw time45.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.83s

Source percent: combined 27.32%; division 31.79%

Stage 3

Division place 29 · Combined place 91

Raw time94.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time134.76s

Source percent: combined 22.39%; division 22.39%

Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 64

Raw time82.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.05s

Source percent: combined 34.09%; division 34.09%

Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 50

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 67

Raw time104.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.66s

Source percent: combined 26.49%; division 26.49%

Stage 7

Division place 19 · Combined place 50

Raw time77.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.49s

Source percent: combined 26.69%; division 34.89%

Stage 8

Division place 11 · Combined place 32

Raw time28.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.18s

Source percent: combined 30.80%; division 30.80%

Stage 9

Division place 22 · Combined place 66

Raw time84.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.64s

Source percent: combined 51.44%; division 55.92%

Run Time

Division place 30 · Combined place 103 · Run points 38.54 · Division points 51.40

Raw time3:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1313s)
Final time3:09:07

Source percent: combined 38.54%; division 51.40%

Start 9:24:00 · Finish 12:55:00 · Wait 21:53

Competitor result

Robert Price

Long Course

Close
Overall place
94
Division place
28
Score
35.81
Division score
45.48

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 30 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.59%; division 11.07%

Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 87

Raw time75.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.10s

Source percent: combined 16.67%; division 19.40%

Stage 3

Division place 32 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 7.94%; division 7.94%

Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 19.98%; division 19.98%

Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 85

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 12.29%

Stage 6

Division place 30 · Combined place 94

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 13.86%; division 13.86%

Stage 7

Division place 28 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 8.62%; division 11.27%

Stage 8

Division place 19 · Combined place 58

Raw time27.55s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time47.55s

Source percent: combined 18.25%; division 18.25%

Stage 9

Division place 27 · Combined place 78

Raw time91.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.90s

Source percent: combined 47.38%; division 51.50%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 80 · Run points 51.79 · Division points 69.07

Raw time2:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2236s)
Final time2:20:44

Source percent: combined 51.79%; division 69.07%

Start 10:11:00 · Finish 13:09:00 · Wait 37:16

Competitor result

Andrew OBN#1 Terry

Long Course

Close
Overall place
91
Division place
29
Score
37.20
Division score
44.13

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 73

Raw time101.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.55s

Source percent: combined 37.55%; division 39.25%

Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 36

Raw time29.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.75s

Source percent: combined 42.08%; division 48.97%

Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 76

Raw time83.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.74s

Source percent: combined 36.03%; division 36.03%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 27

Raw time44.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.45s

Source percent: combined 62.92%; division 62.92%

Stage 5

Division place 31 · Combined place 106

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 9.56%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 20

Raw time56.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.54s

Source percent: combined 49.03%; division 49.03%

Stage 7

Division place 23 · Combined place 64

Raw time92.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.20s

Source percent: combined 22.43%; division 29.33%

Stage 8

Division place 15 · Combined place 38

Raw time11.01s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time31.01s

Source percent: combined 27.99%; division 27.99%

Stage 9

Division place 29 · Combined place 89

Raw time109.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.87s

Source percent: combined 39.63%; division 43.08%

Run Time

Division place 32 · Combined place 105 · Run points 31.87 · Division points 42.51

Raw time4:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-920s)
Final time3:48:40

Source percent: combined 31.87%; division 42.51%

Start 10:50:00 · Finish 14:54:00 · Wait 15:20

Competitor result

Chris Eash

Long Course

Close
Overall place
99
Division place
30
Score
34.10
Division score
43.22

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 83

Raw time114.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.98s

Source percent: combined 33.16%; division 34.67%

Stage 2

Division place 31 · Combined place 96

Raw time109.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.79s

Source percent: combined 11.40%; division 13.27%

Stage 3

Division place 30 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 18.86%; division 18.86%

Stage 4

Division place 29 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 15.54%; division 15.54%

Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 47

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 28 · Combined place 89

Raw time101.78s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time141.78s

Source percent: combined 19.55%; division 19.55%

Stage 7

Division place 22 · Combined place 58

Raw time86.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.92s

Source percent: combined 23.79%; division 31.11%

Stage 8

Division place 29 · Combined place 90

Raw time65.02s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 3 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+90s)
Final time175.02s

Source percent: combined 4.96%; division 4.96%

Stage 9

Division place 30 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 27.21%; division 29.58%

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 87 · Run points 46.50 · Division points 62.01

Raw time3:00:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1395s)
Final time2:36:45

Source percent: combined 46.50%; division 62.01%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 12:50:00 · Wait 23:15

Competitor result

Lonnie Daugherty

Long Course

Close
Overall place
98
Division place
31
Score
34.76
Division score
42.87

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 29 · Combined place 94

Raw time93.03s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time213.03s

Source percent: combined 17.90%; division 18.71%

Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 70

Raw time51.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.85s

Source percent: combined 24.15%; division 28.10%

Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 71

Raw time78.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.56s

Source percent: combined 38.40%; division 38.40%

Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 68

Raw time86.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.45s

Source percent: combined 32.35%; division 32.35%

Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 76

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 12.29%

Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 78

Raw time76.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time116.00s

Source percent: combined 23.90%; division 23.90%

Stage 7

Division place 21 · Combined place 55

Raw time81.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.52s

Source percent: combined 25.37%; division 33.17%

Stage 8

Division place 26 · Combined place 79

Raw time89.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.35s

Source percent: combined 9.71%; division 9.71%

Stage 9

Division place 26 · Combined place 77

Raw time89.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.97s

Source percent: combined 48.39%; division 52.61%

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 99 · Run points 39.59 · Division points 52.80

Raw time3:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-714s)
Final time3:04:06

Source percent: combined 39.59%; division 52.80%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 12:36:00 · Wait 11:54

Competitor result

Xavier Thompson

Long Course

Close
Overall place
100
Division place
32
Score
33.23
Division score
41.01

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 32 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time600.00s

Source percent: combined 6.36%; division 6.64%

Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 63

Raw time46.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.56s

Source percent: combined 26.89%; division 31.29%

Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 77

Raw time86.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.43s

Source percent: combined 34.91%; division 34.91%

Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 74

Raw time95.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.78s

Source percent: combined 29.20%; division 29.20%

Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 67

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 17.20%

Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 62

Raw time58.88s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time98.88s

Source percent: combined 28.03%; division 28.03%

Stage 7

Division place 27 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 13.52%

Stage 8

Division place 20 · Combined place 61

Raw time20.19s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time50.19s

Source percent: combined 17.29%; division 17.29%

Stage 9

Division place 28 · Combined place 80

Raw time93.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.26s

Source percent: combined 46.69%; division 50.75%

Run Time

Division place 29 · Combined place 102 · Run points 38.82 · Division points 51.77

Raw time3:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3015s)
Final time3:07:45

Source percent: combined 38.82%; division 51.77%

Start 9:40:00 · Finish 13:38:00 · Wait 50:15

Competitor result

Hunter Riley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
1
Division place
1
Score
90.29
Division score
90.29

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time38.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.13s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time13.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.76s

Source percent: combined 90.99%; division 90.99%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time31.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.41s

Source percent: combined 96.05%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 5

Raw time30.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.61s

Source percent: combined 91.38%; division 92.78%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time10.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.69s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time29.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.44s

Source percent: combined 94.16%; division 100.00%

Stage 7

Division place 10 · Combined place 19

Raw time53.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.85s

Source percent: combined 38.40%; division 38.40%

Stage 8

Division place 3 · Combined place 7

Raw time11.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.24s

Source percent: combined 77.22%; division 82.92%

Stage 9

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time59.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.74s

Source percent: combined 72.88%; division 72.88%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 6 · Run points 80.58 · Division points 80.58

Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2853s)
Final time1:30:27

Source percent: combined 80.58%; division 80.58%

Start 10:20:00 · Finish 12:38:00 · Wait 47:33

Competitor result

Lance Littlewood

Short Course

Close
Overall place
2
Division place
2
Score
80.53
Division score
80.61

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 18

Raw time55.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.21s

Source percent: combined 69.06%; division 69.06%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time12.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.52s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 8

Raw time36.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.33s

Source percent: combined 83.04%; division 86.46%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 21

Raw time41.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.76s

Source percent: combined 66.98%; division 68.01%

Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 19

Raw time39.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.43s

Source percent: combined 27.11%; division 27.11%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time36.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.43s

Source percent: combined 76.09%; division 80.81%

Stage 7

Division place 23 · Combined place 35

Raw time68.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.14s

Source percent: combined 30.35%; division 30.35%

Stage 8

Division place 5 · Combined place 11

Raw time12.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.61s

Source percent: combined 68.83%; division 73.91%

Stage 9

Division place 10 · Combined place 19

Raw time65.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.20s

Source percent: combined 66.78%; division 66.78%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 4 · Run points 83.77 · Division points 83.77

Raw time1:30:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-180s)
Final time1:27:00

Source percent: combined 83.77%; division 83.77%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 11:20:00 · Wait 3:00

Competitor result

Mike Brown

Short Course

Close
Overall place
4
Division place
3
Score
76.21
Division score
76.36

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 58 · Combined place 86

Raw time119.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.17s

Source percent: combined 32.00%; division 32.00%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 18

Raw time21.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.77s

Source percent: combined 57.51%; division 57.51%

Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 23

Raw time46.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.06s

Source percent: combined 65.50%; division 68.19%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 13

Raw time37.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.14s

Source percent: combined 75.31%; division 76.47%

Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 22

Raw time39.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.71s

Source percent: combined 26.92%; division 26.92%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 18

Raw time56.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.21s

Source percent: combined 49.32%; division 52.38%

Stage 7

Division place 63 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 6.46%

Stage 8

Division place 11 · Combined place 18

Raw time14.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.78s

Source percent: combined 58.73%; division 63.06%

Stage 9

Division place 66 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 27.21%; division 27.21%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 1 · Run points 100.00 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1867.3s)
Final time1:12:52.70

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Start 11:28:00 · Finish 13:12:00 · Wait 31:07.30

Competitor result

Steven Parker

Short Course

Close
Overall place
5
Division place
4
Score
74.75
Division score
74.94

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 11

Raw time51.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.54s

Source percent: combined 73.98%; division 73.98%

Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 35

Raw time29.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.31s

Source percent: combined 42.72%; division 42.72%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 7

Raw time36.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.18s

Source percent: combined 83.39%; division 86.82%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 19

Raw time41.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.58s

Source percent: combined 67.27%; division 68.30%

Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 35

Raw time53.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.03s

Source percent: combined 20.16%; division 20.16%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 10

Raw time41.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.74s

Source percent: combined 66.41%; division 70.53%

Stage 7

Division place 19 · Combined place 28

Raw time62.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.63s

Source percent: combined 33.02%; division 33.02%

Stage 8

Division place 2 · Combined place 5

Raw time10.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.04s

Source percent: combined 86.45%; division 92.83%

Stage 9

Division place 17 · Combined place 27

Raw time66.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.93s

Source percent: combined 65.05%; division 65.05%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 8 · Run points 78.75 · Division points 78.75

Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3087s)
Final time1:32:33

Source percent: combined 78.75%; division 78.75%

Start 11:35:00 · Finish 13:59:00 · Wait 51:27

Competitor result

Mustang Duckk

Short Course

Close
Overall place
9
Division place
5
Score
72.38
Division score
72.19

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 8

Raw time48.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.96s

Source percent: combined 77.88%; division 77.88%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 21

Raw time23.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.53s

Source percent: combined 53.21%; division 53.21%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 12

Raw time40.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.24s

Source percent: combined 74.98%; division 78.06%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 9

Raw time35.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.85s

Source percent: combined 78.02%; division 79.22%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw time36.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.67s

Source percent: combined 29.15%; division 29.15%

Stage 6

Division place 34 · Combined place 55

Raw time49.37s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time89.37s

Source percent: combined 31.02%; division 32.94%

Stage 7

Division place 14 · Combined place 23

Raw time57.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.88s

Source percent: combined 35.73%; division 35.73%

Stage 8

Division place 40 · Combined place 59

Raw time17.72s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time47.72s

Source percent: combined 18.19%; division 19.53%

Stage 9

Division place 5 · Combined place 11

Raw time59.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.47s

Source percent: combined 73.21%; division 73.21%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 5 · Run points 82.82 · Division points 82.82

Raw time1:28:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:28:00

Source percent: combined 82.82%; division 82.82%

Start 9:10:00 · Finish 10:38:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Vincent Holle

Short Course

Close
Overall place
10
Division place
6
Score
71.98
Division score
71.95

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 30

Raw time61.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.00s

Source percent: combined 62.51%; division 62.51%

Stage 2

Division place 46 · Combined place 67

Raw time49.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.21s

Source percent: combined 25.44%; division 25.44%

Stage 3

Division place 30 · Combined place 44

Raw time56.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.34s

Source percent: combined 53.55%; division 55.75%

Stage 4

Division place 37 · Combined place 57

Raw time70.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.76s

Source percent: combined 39.53%; division 40.14%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time23.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.03s

Source percent: combined 46.42%; division 46.42%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 11

Raw time42.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.60s

Source percent: combined 65.07%; division 69.11%

Stage 7

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time47.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.22s

Source percent: combined 43.80%; division 43.80%

Stage 8

Division place 21 · Combined place 31

Raw time24.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.80s

Source percent: combined 35.00%; division 37.58%

Stage 9

Division place 4 · Combined place 10

Raw time58.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.63s

Source percent: combined 74.26%; division 74.26%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 3 · Run points 85.41 · Division points 85.41

Raw time1:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-880s)
Final time1:25:20

Source percent: combined 85.41%; division 85.41%

Start 13:43:00 · Finish 15:23:00 · Wait 14:40

Competitor result

Landon Taylor

Short Course

Close
Overall place
12
Division place
7
Score
69.72
Division score
69.66

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time51.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.70s

Source percent: combined 73.75%; division 73.75%

Stage 2

Division place 45 · Combined place 66

Raw time48.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.76s

Source percent: combined 25.68%; division 25.68%

Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 36

Raw time51.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.84s

Source percent: combined 58.20%; division 60.59%

Stage 4

Division place 47 · Combined place 71

Raw time88.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.36s

Source percent: combined 31.65%; division 32.14%

Stage 5

Division place 43 · Combined place 65

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 43 · Combined place 66

Raw time62.23s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time102.23s

Source percent: combined 27.12%; division 28.80%

Stage 7

Division place 36 · Combined place 57

Raw time84.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.38s

Source percent: combined 24.51%; division 24.51%

Stage 8

Division place 26 · Combined place 41

Raw time31.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.85s

Source percent: combined 27.25%; division 29.26%

Stage 9

Division place 18 · Combined place 28

Raw time68.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.27s

Source percent: combined 63.78%; division 63.78%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 2 · Run points 94.43 · Division points 94.43

Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1909s)
Final time1:17:11

Source percent: combined 94.43%; division 94.43%

Start 12:35:00 · Finish 14:24:00 · Wait 31:49

Competitor result

Donovan Padgett

Short Course

Close
Overall place
14
Division place
8
Score
68.45
Division score
68.45

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 20

Raw time55.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.87s

Source percent: combined 68.25%; division 68.25%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 6

Raw time16.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.82s

Source percent: combined 74.44%; division 74.44%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 20

Raw time44.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.96s

Source percent: combined 67.10%; division 69.86%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 15

Raw time38.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.79s

Source percent: combined 72.11%; division 73.21%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time32.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.49s

Source percent: combined 32.90%; division 32.90%

Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 30

Raw time66.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.26s

Source percent: combined 41.84%; division 44.43%

Stage 7

Division place 26 · Combined place 38

Raw time70.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.66s

Source percent: combined 29.27%; division 29.27%

Stage 8

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time13.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.34s

Source percent: combined 65.07%; division 69.87%

Stage 9

Division place 30 · Combined place 46

Raw time76.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.91s

Source percent: combined 56.61%; division 56.61%

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 24 · Run points 70.22 · Division points 70.22

Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-132s)
Final time1:43:48

Source percent: combined 70.22%; division 70.22%

Start 9:45:00 · Finish 11:31:00 · Wait 2:12

Competitor result

Nikki Leach

Short Course

Close
Overall place
15
Division place
9
Score
67.65
Division score
67.63

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 7

Raw time47.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.51s

Source percent: combined 80.26%; division 80.26%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 9

Raw time18.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.57s

Source percent: combined 67.42%; division 67.42%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 11

Raw time38.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.93s

Source percent: combined 77.50%; division 80.68%

Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 39

Raw time51.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.45s

Source percent: combined 54.36%; division 55.20%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 9

Raw time26.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.76s

Source percent: combined 39.95%; division 39.95%

Stage 6

Division place 35 · Combined place 56

Raw time49.60s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time89.60s

Source percent: combined 30.94%; division 32.86%

Stage 7

Division place 31 · Combined place 48

Raw time77.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.30s

Source percent: combined 26.75%; division 26.75%

Stage 8

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time12.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.76s

Source percent: combined 68.03%; division 73.04%

Stage 9

Division place 19 · Combined place 29

Raw time68.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.68s

Source percent: combined 63.40%; division 63.40%

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 26 · Run points 68.48 · Division points 68.48

Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-934s)
Final time1:46:26

Source percent: combined 68.48%; division 68.48%

Start 13:20:00 · Finish 15:22:00 · Wait 15:34

Competitor result

Jared Snow

Short Course

Close
Overall place
16
Division place
10
Score
67.05
Division score
67.02

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 33

Raw time61.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.85s

Source percent: combined 61.65%; division 61.65%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time16.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.22s

Source percent: combined 77.19%; division 77.19%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 18

Raw time42.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.25s

Source percent: combined 71.41%; division 74.34%

Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 28

Raw time46.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.23s

Source percent: combined 60.50%; division 61.43%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time22.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.51s

Source percent: combined 47.49%; division 47.49%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 21

Raw time57.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.91s

Source percent: combined 47.87%; division 50.84%

Stage 7

Division place 20 · Combined place 29

Raw time63.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.05s

Source percent: combined 32.80%; division 32.80%

Stage 8

Division place 13 · Combined place 20

Raw time16.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.08s

Source percent: combined 53.98%; division 57.96%

Stage 9

Division place 37 · Combined place 55

Raw time81.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.21s

Source percent: combined 53.61%; division 53.61%

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 31 · Run points 67.55 · Division points 67.55

Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1866s)
Final time1:47:54

Source percent: combined 67.55%; division 67.55%

Start 10:25:00 · Finish 12:44:00 · Wait 31:06

Competitor result

Alexander Elliott

Short Course

Close
Overall place
17
Division place
11
Score
66.69
Division score
66.71

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 32

Raw time61.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.73s

Source percent: combined 61.77%; division 61.77%

Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 41

Raw time31.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.88s

Source percent: combined 39.27%; division 39.27%

Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 21

Raw time45.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.37s

Source percent: combined 66.50%; division 69.23%

Stage 4

Division place 33 · Combined place 52

Raw time66.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.56s

Source percent: combined 42.02%; division 42.67%

Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 33

Raw time50.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.57s

Source percent: combined 21.14%; division 21.14%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time45.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.92s

Source percent: combined 60.37%; division 64.11%

Stage 7

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time40.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 51.70%; division 51.70%

Stage 8

Division place 18 · Combined place 26

Raw time19.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.94s

Source percent: combined 43.53%; division 46.74%

Stage 9

Division place 15 · Combined place 25

Raw time66.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.81s

Source percent: combined 65.17%; division 65.17%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 17 · Run points 74.07 · Division points 74.07

Raw time1:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1056s)
Final time1:38:24

Source percent: combined 74.07%; division 74.07%

Start 13:05:00 · Finish 15:01:00 · Wait 17:36

Competitor result

Parker Jones

Short Course

Close
Overall place
19
Division place
12
Score
65.05
Division score
65.08

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 34

Raw time63.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.13s

Source percent: combined 60.40%; division 60.40%

Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 24

Raw time24.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.63s

Source percent: combined 50.83%; division 50.83%

Stage 3

Division place 36 · Combined place 53

Raw time63.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.16s

Source percent: combined 47.77%; division 49.73%

Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 36

Raw time50.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.79s

Source percent: combined 55.07%; division 55.92%

Stage 5

Division place 33 · Combined place 54

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 17

Raw time55.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.53s

Source percent: combined 49.92%; division 53.02%

Stage 7

Division place 65 · Combined place 94

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 6.46%

Stage 8

Division place 17 · Combined place 25

Raw time19.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.27s

Source percent: combined 45.04%; division 48.37%

Stage 9

Division place 14 · Combined place 23

Raw time66.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.72s

Source percent: combined 65.26%; division 65.26%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 9 · Run points 78.67 · Division points 78.67

Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2421s)
Final time1:32:39

Source percent: combined 78.67%; division 78.67%

Start 10:56:00 · Finish 13:09:00 · Wait 40:21

Competitor result

Brandon Raley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
18
Division place
13
Score
65.13
Division score
65.01

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 35 · Combined place 53

Raw time81.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.86s

Source percent: combined 46.58%; division 46.58%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 7

Raw time17.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.23s

Source percent: combined 72.66%; division 72.66%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 19

Raw time42.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.65s

Source percent: combined 70.74%; division 73.65%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time28.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.40s

Source percent: combined 98.49%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time23.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.71s

Source percent: combined 45.09%; division 45.09%

Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 23

Raw time60.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.75s

Source percent: combined 45.63%; division 48.46%

Stage 7

Division place 21 · Combined place 31

Raw time64.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.23s

Source percent: combined 32.20%; division 32.20%

Stage 8

Division place 25 · Combined place 40

Raw time11.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time31.82s

Source percent: combined 27.28%; division 29.29%

Stage 9

Division place 11 · Combined place 20

Raw time65.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.81s

Source percent: combined 66.16%; division 66.16%

Run Time

Division place 40 · Combined place 47 · Run points 63.93 · Division points 63.93

Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:00

Source percent: combined 63.93%; division 63.93%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 11:49:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Cory Tipton

Short Course

Close
Overall place
21
Division place
14
Score
63.62
Division score
63.63

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 53 · Combined place 78

Raw time108.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.88s

Source percent: combined 35.02%; division 35.02%

Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 28

Raw time25.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.49s

Source percent: combined 49.12%; division 49.12%

Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 27

Raw time48.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.67s

Source percent: combined 61.99%; division 64.54%

Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 22

Raw time42.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.52s

Source percent: combined 65.78%; division 66.79%

Stage 5

Division place 45 · Combined place 68

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 63 · Combined place 91

Raw time108.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time148.90s

Source percent: combined 18.62%; division 19.77%

Stage 7

Division place 68 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 6.46%

Stage 8

Division place 12 · Combined place 19

Raw time15.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.27s

Source percent: combined 56.84%; division 61.03%

Stage 9

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time48.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.65s

Source percent: combined 89.50%; division 89.50%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 14 · Run points 75.47 · Division points 75.47

Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1586.25s)
Final time1:36:33.75

Source percent: combined 75.47%; division 75.47%

Start 11:33:00 · Finish 13:36:00 · Wait 26:26.25

Competitor result

Bryan Weingart

Short Course

Close
Overall place
23
Division place
15
Score
62.40
Division score
62.39

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 56 · Combined place 84

Raw time115.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.69s

Source percent: combined 32.96%; division 32.96%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time16.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.52s

Source percent: combined 75.79%; division 75.79%

Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 32

Raw time50.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.92s

Source percent: combined 59.25%; division 61.68%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 16

Raw time39.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.34s

Source percent: combined 71.10%; division 72.19%

Stage 5

Division place 62 · Combined place 90

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 27

Raw time64.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.28s

Source percent: combined 43.12%; division 45.80%

Stage 7

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 10.34%

Stage 8

Division place 35 · Combined place 53

Raw time22.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time42.06s

Source percent: combined 20.64%; division 22.16%

Stage 9

Division place 65 · Combined place 94

Raw time96.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time136.49s

Source percent: combined 31.90%; division 31.90%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 10 · Run points 78.45 · Division points 78.45

Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1446s)
Final time1:32:54

Source percent: combined 78.45%; division 78.45%

Start 12:46:00 · Finish 14:43:00 · Wait 24:06

Competitor result

Will English

Short Course

Close
Overall place
24
Division place
16
Score
62.08
Division score
62.08

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 26

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 63.55%; division 63.55%

Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 26

Raw time25.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.04s

Source percent: combined 50.00%; division 50.00%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 9

Raw time36.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.74s

Source percent: combined 82.12%; division 85.49%

Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 26

Raw time44.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.37s

Source percent: combined 63.04%; division 64.01%

Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 25

Raw time40.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.41s

Source percent: combined 26.45%; division 26.45%

Stage 6

Division place 32 · Combined place 52

Raw time48.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time88.00s

Source percent: combined 31.50%; division 33.45%

Stage 7

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time35.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.65s

Source percent: combined 58.01%; division 58.01%

Stage 8

Division place 8 · Combined place 14

Raw time13.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.21s

Source percent: combined 65.71%; division 70.55%

Stage 9

Division place 26 · Combined place 38

Raw time72.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.89s

Source percent: combined 59.73%; division 59.73%

Run Time

Division place 50 · Combined place 61 · Run points 58.45 · Division points 58.45

Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-438s)
Final time2:04:42

Source percent: combined 58.45%; division 58.45%

Start 9:00:00 · Finish 11:12:00 · Wait 7:18

Competitor result

Nathan Wright

Short Course

Close
Overall place
26
Division place
17
Score
61.88
Division score
62.01

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 28

Raw time60.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.70s

Source percent: combined 62.82%; division 62.82%

Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 23

Raw time24.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.05s

Source percent: combined 52.06%; division 52.06%

Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 24

Raw time46.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.08s

Source percent: combined 65.47%; division 68.16%

Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 30

Raw time46.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.88s

Source percent: combined 59.66%; division 60.58%

Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 24

Raw time40.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.32s

Source percent: combined 26.51%; division 26.51%

Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 26

Raw time63.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.50s

Source percent: combined 43.65%; division 46.36%

Stage 7

Division place 24 · Combined place 36

Raw time68.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.35s

Source percent: combined 30.26%; division 30.26%

Stage 8

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time9.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.32s

Source percent: combined 93.13%; division 100.00%

Stage 9

Division place 8 · Combined place 17

Raw time63.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.86s

Source percent: combined 68.18%; division 68.18%

Run Time

Division place 52 · Combined place 64 · Run points 57.84 · Division points 57.84

Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1319s)
Final time2:06:01

Source percent: combined 57.84%; division 57.84%

Start 12:49:00 · Finish 15:17:00 · Wait 21:59

Competitor result

Connor Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
25
Division place
18
Score
62.01
Division score
61.94

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 9

Raw time49.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.21s

Source percent: combined 77.48%; division 77.48%

Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 27

Raw time25.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.29s

Source percent: combined 49.51%; division 49.51%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 5

Raw time35.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.44s

Source percent: combined 85.13%; division 88.63%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time31.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.02s

Source percent: combined 90.17%; division 91.55%

Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 41

Raw time59.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.84s

Source percent: combined 17.86%; division 17.86%

Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 40

Raw time38.92s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time78.92s

Source percent: combined 35.12%; division 37.30%

Stage 7

Division place 53 · Combined place 77

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 12.93%; division 12.93%

Stage 8

Division place 28 · Combined place 43

Raw time13.47s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time33.47s

Source percent: combined 25.93%; division 27.85%

Stage 9

Division place 20 · Combined place 30

Raw time68.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.89s

Source percent: combined 63.20%; division 63.20%

Run Time

Division place 41 · Combined place 48 · Run points 63.93 · Division points 63.93

Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:00

Source percent: combined 63.93%; division 63.93%

Start 9:15:00 · Finish 11:09:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Haden Brill

Short Course

Close
Overall place
27
Division place
19
Score
61.61
Division score
61.48

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 24

Raw time58.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.85s

Source percent: combined 64.79%; division 64.79%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 8

Raw time18.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.48s

Source percent: combined 67.75%; division 67.75%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time41.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.37s

Source percent: combined 72.93%; division 75.92%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time37.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.99s

Source percent: combined 73.62%; division 74.76%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time30.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.65s

Source percent: combined 34.88%; division 34.88%

Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 46

Raw time45.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time85.85s

Source percent: combined 32.29%; division 34.29%

Stage 7

Division place 18 · Combined place 27

Raw time61.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.52s

Source percent: combined 33.62%; division 33.62%

Stage 8

Division place 23 · Combined place 35

Raw time10.09s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time30.09s

Source percent: combined 28.85%; division 30.97%

Stage 9

Division place 40 · Combined place 59

Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s

Source percent: combined 52.46%; division 52.46%

Run Time

Division place 45 · Combined place 52 · Run points 62.61 · Division points 62.61

Raw time2:27:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1836s)
Final time1:56:24

Source percent: combined 62.61%; division 62.61%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 12:42:00 · Wait 30:36

Competitor result

Jeremy Teague

Short Course

Close
Overall place
28
Division place
20
Score
61.29
Division score
61.22

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 31 · Combined place 47

Raw time74.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.20s

Source percent: combined 51.39%; division 51.39%

Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 31

Raw time27.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.22s

Source percent: combined 46.00%; division 46.00%

Stage 3

Division place 28 · Combined place 42

Raw time54.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.91s

Source percent: combined 54.94%; division 57.20%

Stage 4

Division place 39 · Combined place 60

Raw time71.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.11s

Source percent: combined 39.33%; division 39.94%

Stage 5

Division place 44 · Combined place 66

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 57 · Combined place 83

Raw time82.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time122.18s

Source percent: combined 22.69%; division 24.10%

Stage 7

Division place 6 · Combined place 11

Raw time42.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.44s

Source percent: combined 48.73%; division 48.73%

Stage 8

Division place 20 · Combined place 29

Raw time21.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.12s

Source percent: combined 41.10%; division 44.13%

Stage 9

Division place 23 · Combined place 35

Raw time72.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.03s

Source percent: combined 60.45%; division 60.45%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 18 · Run points 73.26 · Division points 73.26

Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1471s)
Final time1:39:29

Source percent: combined 73.26%; division 73.26%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:14:00 · Wait 24:31

Competitor result

Ethan McDaris

Short Course

Close
Overall place
29
Division place
21
Score
61.23
Division score
61.00

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 25

Raw time59.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.88s

Source percent: combined 63.68%; division 63.68%

Stage 2

Division place 41 · Combined place 60

Raw time44.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.11s

Source percent: combined 28.38%; division 28.38%

Stage 3

Division place 50 · Combined place 70

Raw time78.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.25s

Source percent: combined 38.56%; division 40.14%

Stage 4

Division place 38 · Combined place 58

Raw time70.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.92s

Source percent: combined 39.44%; division 40.05%

Stage 5

Division place 56 · Combined place 82

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 37

Raw time35.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time75.46s

Source percent: combined 36.73%; division 39.01%

Stage 7

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time20.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.68s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 8

Division place 43 · Combined place 64

Raw time31.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time51.73s

Source percent: combined 16.78%; division 18.02%

Stage 9

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time48.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.60s

Source percent: combined 89.59%; division 89.59%

Run Time

Division place 29 · Combined place 33 · Run points 67.17 · Division points 67.17

Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3210s)
Final time1:48:30

Source percent: combined 67.17%; division 67.17%

Start 11:20:00 · Finish 14:02:00 · Wait 53:30

Competitor result

Reese Ryker

Short Course

Close
Overall place
31
Division place
22
Score
60.65
Division score
60.67

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 37 · Combined place 57

Raw time83.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.72s

Source percent: combined 45.54%; division 45.54%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 12

Raw time19.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.84s

Source percent: combined 63.10%; division 63.10%

Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 39

Raw time52.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.82s

Source percent: combined 57.12%; division 59.47%

Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 24

Raw time43.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.62s

Source percent: combined 64.12%; division 65.11%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 5

Raw time19.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.83s

Source percent: combined 53.91%; division 53.91%

Stage 6

Division place 39 · Combined place 60

Raw time55.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time95.34s

Source percent: combined 29.07%; division 30.88%

Stage 7

Division place 52 · Combined place 76

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 12.93%; division 12.93%

Stage 8

Division place 4 · Combined place 8

Raw time11.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.35s

Source percent: combined 76.48%; division 82.11%

Stage 9

Division place 9 · Combined place 18

Raw time64.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.17s

Source percent: combined 67.85%; division 67.85%

Run Time

Division place 48 · Combined place 59 · Run points 59.53 · Division points 59.53

Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1114.17s)
Final time2:02:25.83

Source percent: combined 59.53%; division 59.53%

Start 10:35:00 · Finish 12:56:00 · Wait 18:34.17

Competitor result

Bill Meade

Short Course

Close
Overall place
30
Division place
23
Score
60.65
Division score
60.57

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 38

Raw time66.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.13s

Source percent: combined 57.66%; division 57.66%

Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 37

Raw time30.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.02s

Source percent: combined 41.71%; division 41.71%

Stage 3

Division place 33 · Combined place 48

Raw time60.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.60s

Source percent: combined 49.79%; division 51.83%

Stage 4

Division place 29 · Combined place 47

Raw time58.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.94s

Source percent: combined 47.46%; division 48.18%

Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 27

Raw time41.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.06s

Source percent: combined 26.04%; division 26.04%

Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 41

Raw time79.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.22s

Source percent: combined 34.99%; division 37.16%

Stage 7

Division place 37 · Combined place 59

Raw time87.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.56s

Source percent: combined 23.62%; division 23.62%

Stage 8

Division place 24 · Combined place 39

Raw time11.82s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time31.82s

Source percent: combined 27.28%; division 29.29%

Stage 9

Division place 13 · Combined place 22

Raw time65.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.82s

Source percent: combined 66.15%; division 66.15%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 20 · Run points 72.08 · Division points 72.08

Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-473.06s)
Final time1:41:06.94

Source percent: combined 72.08%; division 72.08%

Start 13:38:00 · Finish 15:27:00 · Wait 7:53.06

Competitor result

Jeff Ryan

Short Course

Close
Overall place
32
Division place
24
Score
60.06
Division score
60.04

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 49 · Combined place 74

Raw time102.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.95s

Source percent: combined 37.04%; division 37.04%

Stage 2

Division place 28 · Combined place 43

Raw time32.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.77s

Source percent: combined 38.21%; division 38.21%

Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 40

Raw time52.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.87s

Source percent: combined 57.06%; division 59.41%

Stage 4

Division place 28 · Combined place 44

Raw time56.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.65s

Source percent: combined 49.37%; division 50.13%

Stage 5

Division place 75 · Combined place 104

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 52 · Combined place 76

Raw time72.55s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time112.55s

Source percent: combined 24.63%; division 26.16%

Stage 7

Division place 27 · Combined place 41

Raw time71.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.03s

Source percent: combined 29.11%; division 29.11%

Stage 8

Division place 22 · Combined place 33

Raw time28.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.70s

Source percent: combined 30.24%; division 32.47%

Stage 9

Division place 38 · Combined place 56

Raw time81.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.49s

Source percent: combined 53.43%; division 53.43%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 12 · Run points 77.41 · Division points 77.41

Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-291s)
Final time1:34:09

Source percent: combined 77.41%; division 77.41%

Start 9:35:00 · Finish 11:14:00 · Wait 4:51

Competitor result

Eli Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
34
Division place
25
Score
59.89
Division score
59.91

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 39 · Combined place 60

Raw time84.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.14s

Source percent: combined 45.32%; division 45.32%

Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 39

Raw time30.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.18s

Source percent: combined 41.48%; division 41.48%

Stage 3

Division place 37 · Combined place 55

Raw time66.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.51s

Source percent: combined 45.36%; division 47.23%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 17

Raw time40.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.01s

Source percent: combined 69.91%; division 70.98%

Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 42

Raw time59.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.97s

Source percent: combined 17.83%; division 17.83%

Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 32

Raw time69.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.74s

Source percent: combined 39.75%; division 42.21%

Stage 7

Division place 15 · Combined place 24

Raw time59.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.15s

Source percent: combined 34.96%; division 34.96%

Stage 8

Division place 15 · Combined place 22

Raw time16.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.25s

Source percent: combined 53.42%; division 57.35%

Stage 9

Division place 27 · Combined place 40

Raw time74.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.33s

Source percent: combined 58.58%; division 58.58%

Run Time

Division place 31 · Combined place 36 · Run points 66.36 · Division points 66.36

Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-310s)
Final time1:49:50

Source percent: combined 66.36%; division 66.36%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 11:15:00 · Wait 5:10

Competitor result

DangerRuss Ryker

Short Course

Close
Overall place
35
Division place
26
Score
59.86
Division score
59.88

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 57 · Combined place 85

Raw time117.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.03s

Source percent: combined 32.58%; division 32.58%

Stage 2

Division place 31 · Combined place 46

Raw time33.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.58s

Source percent: combined 37.28%; division 37.28%

Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 35

Raw time51.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.80s

Source percent: combined 58.24%; division 60.64%

Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 25

Raw time44.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.01s

Source percent: combined 63.55%; division 64.53%

Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 38

Raw time54.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.57s

Source percent: combined 19.59%; division 19.59%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 9

Raw time40.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.79s

Source percent: combined 67.96%; division 72.17%

Stage 7

Division place 12 · Combined place 21

Raw time56.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.99s

Source percent: combined 36.29%; division 36.29%

Stage 8

Division place 32 · Combined place 49

Raw time16.33s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time36.33s

Source percent: combined 23.89%; division 25.65%

Stage 9

Division place 7 · Combined place 15

Raw time62.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.12s

Source percent: combined 70.09%; division 70.09%

Run Time

Division place 33 · Combined place 39 · Run points 65.92 · Division points 65.92

Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-146s)
Final time1:50:34

Source percent: combined 65.92%; division 65.92%

Start 13:33:00 · Finish 15:26:00 · Wait 2:26

Competitor result

Jerry Bullard

Short Course

Close
Overall place
36
Division place
27
Score
58.90
Division score
58.81

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 48 · Combined place 72

Raw time99.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.82s

Source percent: combined 38.20%; division 38.20%

Stage 2

Division place 30 · Combined place 45

Raw time33.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.44s

Source percent: combined 37.44%; division 37.44%

Stage 3

Division place 42 · Combined place 61

Raw time74.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.07s

Source percent: combined 40.73%; division 42.41%

Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 31

Raw time47.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.89s

Source percent: combined 58.40%; division 59.30%

Stage 5

Division place 50 · Combined place 75

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 53 · Combined place 77

Raw time73.76s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time113.76s

Source percent: combined 24.37%; division 25.88%

Stage 7

Division place 9 · Combined place 16

Raw time50.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.83s

Source percent: combined 40.68%; division 40.68%

Stage 8

Division place 33 · Combined place 51

Raw time19.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time39.45s

Source percent: combined 22.00%; division 23.62%

Stage 9

Division place 46 · Combined place 69

Raw time85.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.97s

Source percent: combined 50.65%; division 50.65%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 13 · Run points 75.75 · Division points 75.75

Raw time1:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-407s)
Final time1:36:13

Source percent: combined 75.75%; division 75.75%

Start 12:55:00 · Finish 14:38:00 · Wait 6:47

Competitor result

Travis Bernard

Short Course

Close
Overall place
38
Division place
28
Score
58.35
Division score
58.39

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 16

Raw time54.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.46s

Source percent: combined 70.01%; division 70.01%

Stage 2

Division place 35 · Combined place 50

Raw time37.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.35s

Source percent: combined 33.52%; division 33.52%

Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 28

Raw time48.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.68s

Source percent: combined 61.98%; division 64.52%

Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 33

Raw time48.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.20s

Source percent: combined 58.03%; division 58.92%

Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 36

Raw time54.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.02s

Source percent: combined 19.79%; division 19.79%

Stage 6

Division place 48 · Combined place 72

Raw time68.65s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time108.65s

Source percent: combined 25.51%; division 27.10%

Stage 7

Division place 60 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 8.62%; division 8.62%

Stage 8

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time14.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.54s

Source percent: combined 59.70%; division 64.10%

Stage 9

Division place 32 · Combined place 50

Raw time78.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.06s

Source percent: combined 55.78%; division 55.78%

Run Time

Division place 37 · Combined place 44 · Run points 65.06 · Division points 65.06

Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2399s)
Final time1:52:01

Source percent: combined 65.06%; division 65.06%

Start 11:45:00 · Finish 14:17:00 · Wait 39:59

Competitor result

Aaron Stubblefield

Short Course

Close
Overall place
37
Division place
29
Score
58.41
Division score
58.39

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 36 · Combined place 54

Raw time82.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.74s

Source percent: combined 46.08%; division 46.08%

Stage 2

Division place 32 · Combined place 47

Raw time34.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.13s

Source percent: combined 36.68%; division 36.68%

Stage 3

Division place 43 · Combined place 62

Raw time74.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.56s

Source percent: combined 40.46%; division 42.13%

Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 43

Raw time54.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.10s

Source percent: combined 51.70%; division 52.50%

Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 37

Raw time54.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.05s

Source percent: combined 19.78%; division 19.78%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time36.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.10s

Source percent: combined 76.79%; division 81.55%

Stage 7

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time38.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.78s

Source percent: combined 53.33%; division 53.33%

Stage 8

Division place 36 · Combined place 54

Raw time43.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.71s

Source percent: combined 19.86%; division 21.32%

Stage 9

Division place 28 · Combined place 43

Raw time74.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.99s

Source percent: combined 58.06%; division 58.06%

Run Time

Division place 44 · Combined place 51 · Run points 63.90 · Division points 63.90

Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-596s)
Final time1:54:04

Source percent: combined 63.90%; division 63.90%

Start 9:31:00 · Finish 11:35:00 · Wait 9:56

Competitor result

Tyler Moore

Short Course

Close
Overall place
39
Division place
30
Score
58.32
Division score
58.36

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 63 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 19.07%; division 19.07%

Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 33

Raw time28.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.54s

Source percent: combined 43.87%; division 43.87%

Stage 3

Division place 52 · Combined place 75

Raw time82.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.48s

Source percent: combined 36.58%; division 38.08%

Stage 4

Division place 31 · Combined place 49

Raw time62.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.57s

Source percent: combined 44.70%; division 45.39%

Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 23

Raw time40.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.12s

Source percent: combined 26.65%; division 26.65%

Stage 6

Division place 62 · Combined place 90

Raw time104.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time144.22s

Source percent: combined 19.22%; division 20.41%

Stage 7

Division place 16 · Combined place 25

Raw time59.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.41s

Source percent: combined 34.81%; division 34.81%

Stage 8

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time12.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.78s

Source percent: combined 67.92%; division 72.93%

Stage 9

Division place 31 · Combined place 48

Raw time77.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.84s

Source percent: combined 55.94%; division 55.94%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 23 · Run points 70.82 · Division points 70.82

Raw time2:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2885s)
Final time1:42:55

Source percent: combined 70.82%; division 70.82%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 13:01:00 · Wait 48:05

Competitor result

Don Fahrny

Short Course

Close
Overall place
40
Division place
31
Score
57.12
Division score
57.08

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 35

Raw time64.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.28s

Source percent: combined 59.32%; division 59.32%

Stage 2

Division place 38 · Combined place 55

Raw time41.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.79s

Source percent: combined 29.96%; division 29.96%

Stage 3

Division place 35 · Combined place 51

Raw time61.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.83s

Source percent: combined 48.80%; division 50.80%

Stage 4

Division place 34 · Combined place 54

Raw time68.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.76s

Source percent: combined 40.68%; division 41.30%

Stage 5

Division place 51 · Combined place 77

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 28

Raw time64.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.69s

Source percent: combined 42.85%; division 45.51%

Stage 7

Division place 32 · Combined place 52

Raw time81.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.13s

Source percent: combined 25.49%; division 25.49%

Stage 8

Division place 49 · Combined place 71

Raw time36.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time66.85s

Source percent: combined 12.98%; division 13.94%

Stage 9

Division place 53 · Combined place 81

Raw time95.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.24s

Source percent: combined 45.72%; division 45.72%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 19 · Run points 73.07 · Division points 73.07

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-735s)
Final time1:39:45

Source percent: combined 73.07%; division 73.07%

Start 13:00:00 · Finish 14:52:00 · Wait 12:15

Competitor result

Scott Lamp

Short Course

Close
Overall place
41
Division place
32
Score
57.08
Division score
56.98

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 17

Raw time54.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.78s

Source percent: combined 69.61%; division 69.61%

Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 38

Raw time30.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.13s

Source percent: combined 41.55%; division 41.55%

Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 29

Raw time48.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.75s

Source percent: combined 61.89%; division 64.43%

Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 23

Raw time43.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.11s

Source percent: combined 64.88%; division 65.88%

Stage 5

Division place 35 · Combined place 56

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 42 · Combined place 65

Raw time61.63s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time101.63s

Source percent: combined 27.28%; division 28.97%

Stage 7

Division place 17 · Combined place 26

Raw time59.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.51s

Source percent: combined 34.75%; division 34.75%

Stage 8

Division place 31 · Combined place 47

Raw time14.95s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time34.95s

Source percent: combined 24.84%; division 26.67%

Stage 9

Division place 52 · Combined place 79

Raw time92.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.63s

Source percent: combined 47.00%; division 47.00%

Run Time

Division place 43 · Combined place 50 · Run points 63.90 · Division points 63.90

Raw time2:28:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2036s)
Final time1:54:04

Source percent: combined 63.90%; division 63.90%

Start 12:30:00 · Finish 14:58:00 · Wait 33:56

Competitor result

Tim Davis

Short Course

Close
Overall place
42
Division place
33
Score
56.71
Division score
56.65

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 54 · Combined place 79

Raw time108.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.91s

Source percent: combined 35.01%; division 35.01%

Stage 2

Division place 47 · Combined place 69

Raw time51.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.77s

Source percent: combined 24.18%; division 24.18%

Stage 3

Division place 59 · Combined place 85

Raw time104.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.99s

Source percent: combined 28.74%; division 29.92%

Stage 4

Division place 52 · Combined place 78

Raw time109.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.24s

Source percent: combined 25.60%; division 26.00%

Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 31

Raw time46.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.53s

Source percent: combined 22.97%; division 22.97%

Stage 6

Division place 59 · Combined place 85

Raw time88.22s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time128.22s

Source percent: combined 21.62%; division 22.96%

Stage 7

Division place 38 · Combined place 60

Raw time88.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.62s

Source percent: combined 23.34%; division 23.34%

Stage 8

Division place 29 · Combined place 44

Raw time34.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.56s

Source percent: combined 25.12%; division 26.97%

Stage 9

Division place 35 · Combined place 53

Raw time79.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.42s

Source percent: combined 54.82%; division 54.82%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 7 · Run points 79.08 · Division points 79.08

Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2210s)
Final time1:32:10

Source percent: combined 79.08%; division 79.08%

Start 11:22:00 · Finish 13:31:00 · Wait 36:50

Competitor result

Dakota Lamp

Short Course

Close
Overall place
43
Division place
34
Score
56.37
Division score
56.41

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 43 · Combined place 66

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.00s

Source percent: combined 42.37%; division 42.37%

Stage 2

Division place 39 · Combined place 58

Raw time43.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.11s

Source percent: combined 29.04%; division 29.04%

Stage 3

Division place 29 · Combined place 43

Raw time56.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.18s

Source percent: combined 53.70%; division 55.91%

Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 42

Raw time53.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.80s

Source percent: combined 51.99%; division 52.79%

Stage 5

Division place 71 · Combined place 100

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 29 · Combined place 49

Raw time87.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.69s

Source percent: combined 31.61%; division 33.57%

Stage 7

Division place 35 · Combined place 56

Raw time83.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.76s

Source percent: combined 24.69%; division 24.69%

Stage 8

Division place 19 · Combined place 27

Raw time20.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.02s

Source percent: combined 43.36%; division 46.55%

Stage 9

Division place 34 · Combined place 52

Raw time79.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.40s

Source percent: combined 54.84%; division 54.84%

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 27 · Run points 68.38 · Division points 68.38

Raw time2:09:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1345s)
Final time1:46:35

Source percent: combined 68.38%; division 68.38%

Start 12:25:00 · Finish 14:34:00 · Wait 22:25

Competitor result

James Mabe

Short Course

Close
Overall place
44
Division place
35
Score
56.06
Division score
55.92

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 44

Raw time72.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.86s

Source percent: combined 52.33%; division 52.33%

Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 34

Raw time28.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.81s

Source percent: combined 43.46%; division 43.46%

Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 31

Raw time50.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.83s

Source percent: combined 59.35%; division 61.79%

Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 38

Raw time51.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.28s

Source percent: combined 54.54%; division 55.38%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time36.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.37s

Source percent: combined 29.39%; division 29.39%

Stage 6

Division place 41 · Combined place 64

Raw time60.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.46s

Source percent: combined 27.59%; division 29.31%

Stage 7

Division place 41 · Combined place 63

Raw time90.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.25s

Source percent: combined 22.91%; division 22.91%

Stage 8

Division place 51 · Combined place 73

Raw time40.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+30s)
Final time70.43s

Source percent: combined 12.32%; division 13.23%

Stage 9

Division place 21 · Combined place 32

Raw time69.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.40s

Source percent: combined 62.74%; division 62.74%

Run Time

Division place 39 · Combined place 46 · Run points 64.21 · Division points 64.21

Raw time1:58:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-270s)
Final time1:53:30

Source percent: combined 64.21%; division 64.21%

Start 10:00:00 · Finish 11:58:00 · Wait 4:30

Competitor result

Matt Morningstar

Short Course

Close
Overall place
45
Division place
36
Score
55.90
Division score
55.89

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 47 · Combined place 71

Raw time98.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.59s

Source percent: combined 38.68%; division 38.68%

Stage 2

Division place 42 · Combined place 61

Raw time45.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.02s

Source percent: combined 27.81%; division 27.81%

Stage 3

Division place 49 · Combined place 69

Raw time77.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.99s

Source percent: combined 38.68%; division 40.27%

Stage 4

Division place 44 · Combined place 66

Raw time83.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.20s

Source percent: combined 33.62%; division 34.13%

Stage 5

Division place 57 · Combined place 83

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 38 · Combined place 59

Raw time92.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.99s

Source percent: combined 29.81%; division 31.66%

Stage 7

Division place 66 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 6.46%

Stage 8

Division place 34 · Combined place 52

Raw time41.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.99s

Source percent: combined 20.67%; division 22.20%

Stage 9

Division place 44 · Combined place 64

Raw time84.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.52s

Source percent: combined 51.51%; division 51.51%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 11 · Run points 78.31 · Division points 78.31

Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1796s)
Final time1:33:04

Source percent: combined 78.31%; division 78.31%

Start 12:20:00 · Finish 14:23:00 · Wait 29:56

Competitor result

Samuel McDaniel

Short Course

Close
Overall place
47
Division place
37
Score
55.11
Division score
54.93

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 37

Raw time66.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.06s

Source percent: combined 57.72%; division 57.72%

Stage 2

Division place 50 · Combined place 73

Raw time55.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.02s

Source percent: combined 22.76%; division 22.76%

Stage 3

Division place 71 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 13.71%; division 14.28%

Stage 4

Division place 41 · Combined place 62

Raw time75.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.05s

Source percent: combined 37.27%; division 37.84%

Stage 5

Division place 37 · Combined place 58

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 46 · Combined place 70

Raw time66.59s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time106.59s

Source percent: combined 26.01%; division 27.62%

Stage 7

Division place 13 · Combined place 22

Raw time57.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.78s

Source percent: combined 35.79%; division 35.79%

Stage 8

Division place 63 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 4.34%; division 4.66%

Stage 9

Division place 29 · Combined place 45

Raw time76.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.56s

Source percent: combined 56.87%; division 56.87%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 15 · Run points 75.38 · Division points 75.38

Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2119s)
Final time1:36:41

Source percent: combined 75.38%; division 75.38%

Start 11:55:00 · Finish 14:07:00 · Wait 35:19

Competitor result

David McDaniel

Short Course

Close
Overall place
49
Division place
38
Score
54.93
Division score
54.92

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 34 · Combined place 52

Raw time81.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.64s

Source percent: combined 46.71%; division 46.71%

Stage 2

Division place 33 · Combined place 48

Raw time35.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.49s

Source percent: combined 35.28%; division 35.28%

Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 34

Raw time51.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.61s

Source percent: combined 58.46%; division 60.86%

Stage 4

Division place 32 · Combined place 51

Raw time64.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.60s

Source percent: combined 43.30%; division 43.96%

Stage 5

Division place 55 · Combined place 81

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 30 · Combined place 50

Raw time87.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.85s

Source percent: combined 31.55%; division 33.51%

Stage 7

Division place 44 · Combined place 68

Raw time98.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.47s

Source percent: combined 21.00%; division 21.00%

Stage 8

Division place 27 · Combined place 42

Raw time32.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.49s

Source percent: combined 26.72%; division 28.69%

Stage 9

Division place 43 · Combined place 63

Raw time84.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.15s

Source percent: combined 51.74%; division 51.74%

Run Time

Division place 28 · Combined place 32 · Run points 67.50 · Division points 67.50

Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1981s)
Final time1:47:59

Source percent: combined 67.49%; division 67.49%

Start 11:50:00 · Finish 14:11:00 · Wait 33:01

Competitor result

Rise Armament

Short Course

Close
Overall place
51
Division place
39
Score
54.36
Division score
54.26

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 40 · Combined place 62

Raw time84.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.39s

Source percent: combined 45.18%; division 45.18%

Stage 2

Division place 36 · Combined place 52

Raw time39.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.17s

Source percent: combined 31.96%; division 31.96%

Stage 3

Division place 40 · Combined place 58

Raw time70.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.74s

Source percent: combined 42.65%; division 44.40%

Stage 4

Division place 45 · Combined place 67

Raw time83.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.92s

Source percent: combined 33.33%; division 33.84%

Stage 5

Division place 65 · Combined place 93

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 19

Raw time56.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.41s

Source percent: combined 49.14%; division 52.19%

Stage 7

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time40.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.09s

Source percent: combined 51.58%; division 51.58%

Stage 8

Division place 59 · Combined place 87

Raw time36.16s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time136.16s

Source percent: combined 6.37%; division 6.84%

Stage 9

Division place 12 · Combined place 21

Raw time65.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.82s

Source percent: combined 66.15%; division 66.15%

Run Time

Division place 36 · Combined place 43 · Run points 65.06 · Division points 65.06

Raw time2:07:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-899s)
Final time1:52:01

Source percent: combined 65.06%; division 65.06%

Start 11:16:00 · Finish 13:23:00 · Wait 14:59

Competitor result

Darin Brazile

Short Course

Close
Overall place
53
Division place
40
Score
53.16
Division score
53.05

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 41

Raw time68.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.90s

Source percent: combined 55.34%; division 55.34%

Stage 2

Division place 60 · Combined place 86

Raw time72.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.30s

Source percent: combined 17.32%; division 17.32%

Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 41

Raw time53.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.98s

Source percent: combined 55.89%; division 58.19%

Stage 4

Division place 49 · Combined place 73

Raw time95.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.43s

Source percent: combined 29.31%; division 29.76%

Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 34

Raw time52.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.63s

Source percent: combined 20.31%; division 20.31%

Stage 6

Division place 50 · Combined place 74

Raw time71.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time111.43s

Source percent: combined 24.88%; division 26.42%

Stage 7

Division place 45 · Combined place 69

Raw time98.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.75s

Source percent: combined 20.94%; division 20.94%

Stage 8

Division place 57 · Combined place 85

Raw time41.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s); 2 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+60s)
Final time121.62s

Source percent: combined 7.14%; division 7.66%

Stage 9

Division place 22 · Combined place 33

Raw time70.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.28s

Source percent: combined 61.95%; division 61.95%

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 29 · Run points 67.81 · Division points 67.81

Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1951s)
Final time1:47:29

Source percent: combined 67.81%; division 67.81%

Start 11:06:00 · Finish 13:26:00 · Wait 32:31

Competitor result

Lewis Haller

Short Course

Close
Overall place
54
Division place
41
Score
52.16
Division score
52.12

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 46 · Combined place 69

Raw time94.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.11s

Source percent: combined 40.52%; division 40.52%

Stage 2

Division place 40 · Combined place 59

Raw time44.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.06s

Source percent: combined 28.42%; division 28.42%

Stage 3

Division place 32 · Combined place 47

Raw time59.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.99s

Source percent: combined 50.29%; division 52.36%

Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 41

Raw time53.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.21s

Source percent: combined 52.57%; division 53.37%

Stage 5

Division place 53 · Combined place 79

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 56 · Combined place 82

Raw time80.81s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time120.81s

Source percent: combined 22.95%; division 24.37%

Stage 7

Division place 56 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 10.34%

Stage 8

Division place 37 · Combined place 55

Raw time24.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time44.04s

Source percent: combined 19.71%; division 21.16%

Stage 9

Division place 39 · Combined place 58

Raw time82.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.68s

Source percent: combined 52.66%; division 52.66%

Run Time

Division place 30 · Combined place 35 · Run points 66.87 · Division points 66.87

Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:49:00

Source percent: combined 66.87%; division 66.87%

Start 9:05:00 · Finish 10:54:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Josh Hammons

Short Course

Close
Overall place
55
Division place
42
Score
50.99
Division score
50.90

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 71 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.59%; division 10.59%

Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 30

Raw time26.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.81s

Source percent: combined 46.70%; division 46.70%

Stage 3

Division place 38 · Combined place 56

Raw time67.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.85s

Source percent: combined 44.47%; division 46.29%

Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 29

Raw time46.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.87s

Source percent: combined 59.68%; division 60.59%

Stage 5

Division place 31 · Combined place 51

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 68 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 10.51%

Stage 7

Division place 57 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 10.34%

Stage 8

Division place 41 · Combined place 60

Raw time28.63s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time48.63s

Source percent: combined 17.85%; division 19.17%

Stage 9

Division place 16 · Combined place 26

Raw time66.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.86s

Source percent: combined 65.12%; division 65.12%

Run Time

Division place 34 · Combined place 40 · Run points 65.80 · Division points 65.80

Raw time2:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2834s)
Final time1:50:46

Source percent: combined 65.80%; division 65.80%

Start 11:25:00 · Finish 14:03:00 · Wait 47:14

Competitor result

Steven Mcalexander

Short Course

Close
Overall place
56
Division place
43
Score
50.59
Division score
50.60

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 29 · Combined place 45

Raw time73.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.07s

Source percent: combined 52.18%; division 52.18%

Stage 2

Division place 44 · Combined place 65

Raw time48.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.06s

Source percent: combined 26.05%; division 26.05%

Stage 3

Division place 46 · Combined place 65

Raw time75.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.83s

Source percent: combined 39.79%; division 41.42%

Stage 4

Division place 35 · Combined place 55

Raw time70.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.32s

Source percent: combined 39.78%; division 40.39%

Stage 5

Division place 38 · Combined place 59

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 39

Raw time77.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.75s

Source percent: combined 35.65%; division 37.86%

Stage 7

Division place 58 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 10.34%

Stage 8

Division place 39 · Combined place 57

Raw time26.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time46.06s

Source percent: combined 18.84%; division 20.23%

Stage 9

Division place 67 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 21.77%

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 30 · Run points 67.66 · Division points 67.66

Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-917s)
Final time1:47:43

Source percent: combined 67.66%; division 67.66%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:13:00 · Wait 15:17

Competitor result

Kevin Davis

Short Course

Close
Overall place
59
Division place
44
Score
48.29
Division score
48.26

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 33 · Combined place 51

Raw time80.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.44s

Source percent: combined 47.40%; division 47.40%

Stage 2

Division place 65 · Combined place 95

Raw time102.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.14s

Source percent: combined 12.26%; division 12.26%

Stage 3

Division place 44 · Combined place 63

Raw time74.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.85s

Source percent: combined 40.31%; division 41.96%

Stage 4

Division place 60 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 13.99%; division 14.20%

Stage 5

Division place 28 · Combined place 46

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 31

Raw time68.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.73s

Source percent: combined 40.33%; division 42.83%

Stage 7

Division place 33 · Combined place 53

Raw time81.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.18s

Source percent: combined 25.47%; division 25.47%

Stage 8

Division place 62 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 4.82%; division 5.18%

Stage 9

Division place 54 · Combined place 82

Raw time95.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.92s

Source percent: combined 45.39%; division 45.39%

Run Time

Division place 38 · Combined place 45 · Run points 64.97 · Division points 64.97

Raw time2:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3229s)
Final time1:52:11

Source percent: combined 64.97%; division 64.97%

Start 10:55:00 · Finish 13:41:00 · Wait 53:49

Competitor result

Emily Wright

Short Course

Close
Overall place
63
Division place
45
Score
46.74
Division score
46.73

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 45 · Combined place 68

Raw time91.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.31s

Source percent: combined 41.76%; division 41.76%

Stage 2

Division place 54 · Combined place 78

Raw time58.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.81s

Source percent: combined 21.29%; division 21.29%

Stage 3

Division place 56 · Combined place 82

Raw time93.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.31s

Source percent: combined 32.33%; division 33.66%

Stage 4

Division place 53 · Combined place 79

Raw time114.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.15s

Source percent: combined 24.50%; division 24.88%

Stage 5

Division place 64 · Combined place 92

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 24

Raw time62.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.65s

Source percent: combined 44.25%; division 46.99%

Stage 7

Division place 47 · Combined place 71

Raw time112.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.30s

Source percent: combined 18.41%; division 18.41%

Stage 8

Division place 48 · Combined place 70

Raw time65.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.87s

Source percent: combined 13.18%; division 14.15%

Stage 9

Division place 48 · Combined place 72

Raw time86.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.53s

Source percent: combined 50.32%; division 50.32%

Run Time

Division place 47 · Combined place 56 · Run points 60.15 · Division points 60.15

Raw time2:26:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1490.3s)
Final time2:01:09.70

Source percent: combined 60.15%; division 60.15%

Start 12:49:00 · Finish 15:15:00 · Wait 24:50.30

Competitor result

Gary Munson

Short Course

Close
Overall place
62
Division place
46
Score
46.78
Division score
46.67

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 19

Raw time55.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.51s

Source percent: combined 68.69%; division 68.69%

Stage 2

Division place 37 · Combined place 54

Raw time41.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.46s

Source percent: combined 30.20%; division 30.20%

Stage 3

Division place 54 · Combined place 80

Raw time90.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.42s

Source percent: combined 33.37%; division 34.74%

Stage 4

Division place 43 · Combined place 65

Raw time82.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.22s

Source percent: combined 34.02%; division 34.54%

Stage 5

Division place 72 · Combined place 101

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 37 · Combined place 58

Raw time91.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.31s

Source percent: combined 30.36%; division 32.24%

Stage 7

Division place 50 · Combined place 74

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 12.93%; division 12.93%

Stage 8

Division place 46 · Combined place 67

Raw time58.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.19s

Source percent: combined 14.92%; division 16.02%

Stage 9

Division place 24 · Combined place 36

Raw time72.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.15s

Source percent: combined 60.35%; division 60.35%

Run Time

Division place 58 · Combined place 72 · Run points 55.35 · Division points 55.35

Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1279s)
Final time2:11:41

Source percent: combined 55.35%; division 55.35%

Start 9:40:00 · Finish 12:13:00 · Wait 21:19

Competitor result

Charlie Hood

Short Course

Close
Overall place
65
Division place
47
Score
46.61
Division score
46.67

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 43

Raw time72.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.66s

Source percent: combined 52.48%; division 52.48%

Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 29

Raw time26.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.64s

Source percent: combined 47.00%; division 47.00%

Stage 3

Division place 31 · Combined place 46

Raw time58.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.21s

Source percent: combined 51.83%; division 53.96%

Stage 4

Division place 30 · Combined place 48

Raw time62.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.07s

Source percent: combined 45.06%; division 45.75%

Stage 5

Division place 32 · Combined place 52

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 45 · Combined place 69

Raw time106.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.00s

Source percent: combined 26.15%; division 27.77%

Stage 7

Division place 64 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 6.46%

Stage 8

Division place 14 · Combined place 21

Raw time16.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.25s

Source percent: combined 53.42%; division 57.35%

Stage 9

Division place 64 · Combined place 93

Raw time115.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.49s

Source percent: combined 37.70%; division 37.70%

Run Time

Division place 63 · Combined place 83 · Run points 49.75 · Division points 49.75

Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-330s)
Final time2:26:30

Source percent: combined 49.75%; division 49.75%

Start 10:00:00 · Finish 12:32:00 · Wait 5:30

Competitor result

Mark Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
66
Division place
48
Score
46.55
Division score
46.48

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 55 · Combined place 82

Raw time114.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.96s

Source percent: combined 33.17%; division 33.17%

Stage 2

Division place 57 · Combined place 83

Raw time63.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.00s

Source percent: combined 19.87%; division 19.87%

Stage 3

Division place 64 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 21.55%; division 22.44%

Stage 4

Division place 54 · Combined place 80

Raw time116.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.39s

Source percent: combined 24.03%; division 24.40%

Stage 5

Division place 46 · Combined place 70

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 43

Raw time81.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.56s

Source percent: combined 33.99%; division 36.10%

Stage 7

Division place 43 · Combined place 67

Raw time95.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.41s

Source percent: combined 21.67%; division 21.67%

Stage 8

Division place 58 · Combined place 86

Raw time103.36s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time123.36s

Source percent: combined 7.04%; division 7.56%

Stage 9

Division place 49 · Combined place 73

Raw time87.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.22s

Source percent: combined 49.92%; division 49.92%

Run Time

Division place 42 · Combined place 49 · Run points 63.93 · Division points 63.93

Raw time1:54:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:54:00

Source percent: combined 63.93%; division 63.93%

Start 9:25:00 · Finish 11:19:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

William Kenney

Short Course

Close
Overall place
67
Division place
49
Score
46.23
Division score
46.12

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 30 · Combined place 46

Raw time73.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.13s

Source percent: combined 52.14%; division 52.14%

Stage 2

Division place 59 · Combined place 85

Raw time70.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.47s

Source percent: combined 17.77%; division 17.77%

Stage 3

Division place 47 · Combined place 66

Raw time75.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.86s

Source percent: combined 39.77%; division 41.41%

Stage 4

Division place 57 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 19.98%; division 20.29%

Stage 5

Division place 34 · Combined place 55

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 51 · Combined place 75

Raw time72.44s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time112.44s

Source percent: combined 24.65%; division 26.18%

Stage 7

Division place 30 · Combined place 45

Raw time76.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.87s

Source percent: combined 26.90%; division 26.90%

Stage 8

Division place 53 · Combined place 77

Raw time67.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time87.54s

Source percent: combined 9.92%; division 10.65%

Stage 9

Division place 25 · Combined place 37

Raw time72.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.34s

Source percent: combined 60.19%; division 60.19%

Run Time

Division place 51 · Combined place 63 · Run points 58.03 · Division points 58.03

Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1704s)
Final time2:05:36

Source percent: combined 58.03%; division 58.03%

Start 11:01:00 · Finish 13:35:00 · Wait 28:24

Competitor result

David Brazile

Short Course

Close
Overall place
68
Division place
50
Score
45.90
Division score
45.82

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 32 · Combined place 49

Raw time79.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.82s

Source percent: combined 47.77%; division 47.77%

Stage 2

Division place 34 · Combined place 49

Raw time36.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.19s

Source percent: combined 34.60%; division 34.60%

Stage 3

Division place 41 · Combined place 59

Raw time71.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.68s

Source percent: combined 42.09%; division 43.82%

Stage 4

Division place 42 · Combined place 63

Raw time79.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.90s

Source percent: combined 35.01%; division 35.54%

Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 44

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 47 · Combined place 71

Raw time68.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time108.04s

Source percent: combined 25.66%; division 27.25%

Stage 7

Division place 49 · Combined place 73

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 12.93%; division 12.93%

Stage 8

Division place 45 · Combined place 66

Raw time36.60s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time56.60s

Source percent: combined 15.34%; division 16.47%

Stage 9

Division place 45 · Combined place 67

Raw time85.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.27s

Source percent: combined 51.06%; division 51.06%

Run Time

Division place 57 · Combined place 70 · Run points 55.64 · Division points 55.64

Raw time2:30:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1141.32s)
Final time2:10:58.68

Source percent: combined 55.64%; division 55.64%

Start 11:11:00 · Finish 13:41:00 · Wait 19:01.32

Competitor result

Freddie Teague

Short Course

Close
Overall place
69
Division place
51
Score
45.55
Division score
45.44

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 51 · Combined place 76

Raw time106.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.21s

Source percent: combined 35.90%; division 35.90%

Stage 2

Division place 69 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 7.83%; division 7.83%

Stage 3

Division place 45 · Combined place 64

Raw time75.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.07s

Source percent: combined 40.19%; division 41.84%

Stage 4

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 17.48%; division 17.75%

Stage 5

Division place 61 · Combined place 89

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 40 · Combined place 61

Raw time95.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.71s

Source percent: combined 28.96%; division 30.76%

Stage 7

Division place 46 · Combined place 70

Raw time100.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.87s

Source percent: combined 20.50%; division 20.50%

Stage 8

Division place 61 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 5.43%; division 5.83%

Stage 9

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time43.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.54s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 54 · Combined place 66 · Run points 56.42 · Division points 56.42

Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1609s)
Final time2:09:11

Source percent: combined 56.42%; division 56.42%

Start 10:05:00 · Finish 12:41:00 · Wait 26:49

Competitor result

Fred Alford

Short Course

Close
Overall place
73
Division place
52
Score
45.10
Division score
45.02

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 73 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 9.53%; division 9.53%

Stage 2

Division place 49 · Combined place 72

Raw time52.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.35s

Source percent: combined 23.92%; division 23.92%

Stage 3

Division place 62 · Combined place 89

Raw time113.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.71s

Source percent: combined 26.53%; division 27.62%

Stage 4

Division place 55 · Combined place 81

Raw time117.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.47s

Source percent: combined 23.81%; division 24.18%

Stage 5

Division place 47 · Combined place 72

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 67 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 10.51%

Stage 7

Division place 28 · Combined place 42

Raw time74.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.77s

Source percent: combined 27.66%; division 27.66%

Stage 8

Division place 55 · Combined place 81

Raw time37.26s
Penalties / adjustments2 Hostage Smostage Penalty (+60s)
Final time97.26s

Source percent: combined 8.92%; division 9.58%

Stage 9

Division place 57 · Combined place 85

Raw time97.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.58s

Source percent: combined 44.62%; division 44.62%

Run Time

Division place 32 · Combined place 37 · Run points 66.22 · Division points 66.22

Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-536s)
Final time1:50:04

Source percent: combined 66.22%; division 66.22%

Start 13:00:00 · Finish 14:59:00 · Wait 8:56

Competitor result

Matthew Reed

Short Course

Close
Overall place
74
Division place
53
Score
44.98
Division score
44.96

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 72 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.59%; division 10.59%

Stage 2

Division place 73 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 4.47%; division 4.47%

Stage 3

Division place 61 · Combined place 87

Raw time108.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.99s

Source percent: combined 27.68%; division 28.82%

Stage 4

Division place 73 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 Pistol FTN (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 6.66%; division 6.76%

Stage 5

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw time96.56s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time136.56s

Source percent: combined 20.30%; division 21.56%

Stage 7

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 5.74%; division 5.74%

Stage 8

Division place 64 · Combined place 94

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 4.34%; division 4.66%

Stage 9

Division place 51 · Combined place 76

Raw time89.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.05s

Source percent: combined 48.89%; division 48.89%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 21 · Run points 72.04 · Division points 72.04

Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3050s)
Final time1:41:10

Source percent: combined 72.04%; division 72.04%

Start 10:45:00 · Finish 13:17:00 · Wait 50:50

Competitor result

Bronson Schubert

Short Course

Close
Overall place
76
Division place
54
Score
43.92
Division score
43.95

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 38 · Combined place 58

Raw time83.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.79s

Source percent: combined 45.51%; division 45.51%

Stage 2

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw time77.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.53s

Source percent: combined 16.15%; division 16.15%

Stage 3

Division place 34 · Combined place 49

Raw time61.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.31s

Source percent: combined 49.21%; division 51.23%

Stage 4

Division place 36 · Combined place 56

Raw time70.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.56s

Source percent: combined 39.64%; division 40.25%

Stage 5

Division place 40 · Combined place 62

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 25

Raw time63.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.22s

Source percent: combined 43.85%; division 46.57%

Stage 7

Division place 42 · Combined place 65

Raw time93.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.04s

Source percent: combined 22.23%; division 22.23%

Stage 8

Division place 30 · Combined place 45

Raw time34.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.72s

Source percent: combined 25.00%; division 26.84%

Stage 9

Division place 36 · Combined place 54

Raw time81.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.08s

Source percent: combined 53.70%; division 53.70%

Run Time

Division place 65 · Combined place 86 · Run points 47.64 · Division points 47.64

Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2821s)
Final time2:32:59

Source percent: combined 47.64%; division 47.64%

Start 10:35:00 · Finish 13:55:00 · Wait 47:01

Competitor result

Lee Stanford

Short Course

Close
Overall place
77
Division place
55
Score
43.76
Division score
43.74

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 67 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 15.89%; division 15.89%

Stage 2

Division place 63 · Combined place 92

Raw time94.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.03s

Source percent: combined 13.31%; division 13.31%

Stage 3

Division place 53 · Combined place 78

Raw time88.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.12s

Source percent: combined 34.24%; division 35.64%

Stage 4

Division place 63 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 10.76%; division 10.92%

Stage 5

Division place 42 · Combined place 64

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 66 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 11.55%; division 12.27%

Stage 7

Division place 62 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 7.39%; division 7.39%

Stage 8

Division place 47 · Combined place 68

Raw time58.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.28s

Source percent: combined 14.89%; division 15.99%

Stage 9

Division place 47 · Combined place 70

Raw time86.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.31s

Source percent: combined 50.45%; division 50.45%

Run Time

Division place 35 · Combined place 42 · Run points 65.30 · Division points 65.30

Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1223s)
Final time1:51:37

Source percent: combined 65.30%; division 65.30%

Start 13:10:00 · Finish 15:22:00 · Wait 20:23

Competitor result

David Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
78
Division place
56
Score
43.58
Division score
43.66

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 68 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 11.92%; division 11.92%

Stage 2

Division place 48 · Combined place 71

Raw time51.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.96s

Source percent: combined 24.10%; division 24.10%

Stage 3

Division place 58 · Combined place 84

Raw time103.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.59s

Source percent: combined 29.12%; division 30.32%

Stage 4

Division place 46 · Combined place 69

Raw time87.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.03s

Source percent: combined 32.14%; division 32.63%

Stage 5

Division place 63 · Combined place 91

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 60 · Combined place 87

Raw time89.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time129.87s

Source percent: combined 21.34%; division 22.67%

Stage 7

Division place 40 · Combined place 62

Raw time89.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.99s

Source percent: combined 22.98%; division 22.98%

Stage 8

Division place 16 · Combined place 24

Raw time18.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.28s

Source percent: combined 47.48%; division 50.98%

Stage 9

Division place 60 · Combined place 88

Raw time103.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.45s

Source percent: combined 42.09%; division 42.09%

Run Time

Division place 55 · Combined place 68 · Run points 55.78 · Division points 55.78

Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1940s)
Final time2:10:40

Source percent: combined 55.78%; division 55.78%

Start 10:25:00 · Finish 13:08:00 · Wait 32:20

Competitor result

Chad Pape

Short Course

Close
Overall place
79
Division place
57
Score
43.46
Division score
43.41

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 41 · Combined place 63

Raw time85.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.82s

Source percent: combined 44.43%; division 44.43%

Stage 2

Division place 58 · Combined place 84

Raw time65.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.91s

Source percent: combined 19.00%; division 19.00%

Stage 3

Division place 39 · Combined place 57

Raw time69.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.55s

Source percent: combined 43.38%; division 45.16%

Stage 4

Division place 40 · Combined place 61

Raw time72.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.11s

Source percent: combined 38.79%; division 39.38%

Stage 5

Division place 58 · Combined place 84

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 42

Raw time79.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.91s

Source percent: combined 34.69%; division 36.84%

Stage 7

Division place 11 · Combined place 20

Raw time55.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.03s

Source percent: combined 37.58%; division 37.58%

Stage 8

Division place 44 · Combined place 65

Raw time52.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.74s

Source percent: combined 16.46%; division 17.67%

Stage 9

Division place 42 · Combined place 62

Raw time83.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.95s

Source percent: combined 51.86%; division 51.86%

Run Time

Division place 64 · Combined place 85 · Run points 48.32 · Division points 48.32

Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-130s)
Final time2:30:50

Source percent: combined 48.32%; division 48.32%

Start 9:40:00 · Finish 12:13:00 · Wait 2:10

Competitor result

Doug Northcutt

Short Course

Close
Overall place
80
Division place
58
Score
42.02
Division score
41.93

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 50 · Combined place 75

Raw time103.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.04s

Source percent: combined 37.01%; division 37.01%

Stage 2

Division place 64 · Combined place 93

Raw time95.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.71s

Source percent: combined 13.08%; division 13.08%

Stage 3

Division place 55 · Combined place 81

Raw time91.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.35s

Source percent: combined 33.03%; division 34.38%

Stage 4

Division place 65 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.99%; division 10.14%

Stage 5

Division place 39 · Combined place 60

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 69 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 10.51%

Stage 7

Division place 67 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 6.46%; division 6.46%

Stage 8

Division place 68 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 3.62%; division 3.88%

Stage 9

Division place 56 · Combined place 84

Raw time96.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.38s

Source percent: combined 45.18%; division 45.18%

Run Time

Division place 46 · Combined place 54 · Run points 61.84 · Division points 61.84

Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2289s)
Final time1:57:51

Source percent: combined 61.84%; division 61.84%

Start 11:30:00 · Finish 14:06:00 · Wait 38:09

Competitor result

Garrison Gold

Short Course

Close
Overall place
83
Division place
59
Score
41.41
Division score
41.43

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 52 · Combined place 77

Raw time107.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.93s

Source percent: combined 35.33%; division 35.33%

Stage 2

Division place 51 · Combined place 74

Raw time57.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.02s

Source percent: combined 21.96%; division 21.96%

Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 33

Raw time51.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.03s

Source percent: combined 59.12%; division 61.55%

Stage 4

Division place 56 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 19.98%; division 20.29%

Stage 5

Division place 30 · Combined place 49

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 54 · Combined place 80

Raw time80.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time120.45s

Source percent: combined 23.01%; division 24.44%

Stage 7

Division place 55 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 10.34%

Stage 8

Division place 50 · Combined place 72

Raw time48.75s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time68.75s

Source percent: combined 12.63%; division 13.56%

Stage 9

Division place 69 · Combined place 100

Raw time101.79s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time221.79s

Source percent: combined 19.63%; division 19.63%

Run Time

Division place 60 · Combined place 75 · Run points 54.87 · Division points 54.87

Raw time2:41:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1690s)
Final time2:12:50

Source percent: combined 54.87%; division 54.87%

Start 12:40:00 · Finish 15:21:00 · Wait 28:10

Competitor result

Tracy Rice

Short Course

Close
Overall place
86
Division place
60
Score
40.22
Division score
40.07

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 27

Raw time60.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.02s

Source percent: combined 63.53%; division 63.53%

Stage 2

Division place 52 · Combined place 75

Raw time57.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.43s

Source percent: combined 21.80%; division 21.80%

Stage 3

Division place 60 · Combined place 86

Raw time106.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.69s

Source percent: combined 28.28%; division 29.44%

Stage 4

Division place 62 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 13.99%; division 14.20%

Stage 5

Division place 60 · Combined place 87

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 55 · Combined place 81

Raw time80.60s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time120.60s

Source percent: combined 22.99%; division 24.41%

Stage 7

Division place 7 · Combined place 12

Raw time45.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.61s

Source percent: combined 45.34%; division 45.34%

Stage 8

Division place 54 · Combined place 80

Raw time96.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.76s

Source percent: combined 8.97%; division 9.63%

Stage 9

Division place 50 · Combined place 75

Raw time87.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.46s

Source percent: combined 49.78%; division 49.78%

Run Time

Division place 66 · Combined place 88 · Run points 45.98 · Division points 45.98

Raw time2:50:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-690.06s)
Final time2:38:29.94

Source percent: combined 45.98%; division 45.98%

Start 10:40:00 · Finish 13:30:00 · Wait 11:30.06

Competitor result

Brad Ziegler

Short Course

Close
Overall place
87
Division place
61
Score
39.85
Division score
39.69

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 61 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 23.83%; division 23.83%

Stage 2

Division place 68 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 8.94%; division 8.94%

Stage 3

Division place 67 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 16.76%; division 17.45%

Stage 4

Division place 68 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 Pistol FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 8.74%; division 8.88%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw time27.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.43s

Source percent: combined 38.97%; division 38.97%

Stage 6

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 10.51%

Stage 7

Division place 39 · Combined place 61

Raw time89.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.48s

Source percent: combined 23.11%; division 23.11%

Stage 8

Division place 65 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 4.34%; division 4.66%

Stage 9

Division place 33 · Combined place 51

Raw time78.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.27s

Source percent: combined 55.63%; division 55.63%

Run Time

Division place 61 · Combined place 77 · Run points 54.70 · Division points 54.70

Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2146s)
Final time2:13:14

Source percent: combined 54.70%; division 54.70%

Start 11:10:00 · Finish 13:59:00 · Wait 35:46

Competitor result

Taylor Bauer

Short Course

Close
Overall place
88
Division place
62
Score
38.32
Division score
38.32

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 60 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 23.83%; division 23.83%

Stage 2

Division place 56 · Combined place 82

Raw time62.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.28s

Source percent: combined 20.10%; division 20.10%

Stage 3

Division place 57 · Combined place 83

Raw time103.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.46s

Source percent: combined 29.16%; division 30.36%

Stage 4

Division place 69 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Pistol FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 8.23%; division 8.35%

Stage 5

Division place 49 · Combined place 74

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 49 · Combined place 73

Raw time109.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.10s

Source percent: combined 25.41%; division 26.98%

Stage 7

Division place 54 · Combined place 78

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 10.34%; division 10.34%

Stage 8

Division place 73 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 3.10%; division 3.33%

Stage 9

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 9.90%

Run Time

Division place 49 · Combined place 60 · Run points 58.54 · Division points 58.54

Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-870s)
Final time2:04:30

Source percent: combined 58.54%; division 58.54%

Start 12:50:00 · Finish 15:09:00 · Wait 14:30

Competitor result

Dylan Stanart

Short Course

Close
Overall place
89
Division place
63
Score
37.43
Division score
37.40

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 42 · Combined place 65

Raw time89.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.55s

Source percent: combined 42.58%; division 42.58%

Stage 2

Division place 66 · Combined place 97

Raw time117.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.21s

Source percent: combined 10.68%; division 10.68%

Stage 3

Division place 69 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 15.09%; division 15.71%

Stage 4

Division place 66 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.99%; division 10.14%

Stage 5

Division place 41 · Combined place 63

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 58 · Combined place 84

Raw time83.56s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time123.56s

Source percent: combined 22.43%; division 23.83%

Stage 7

Division place 74 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 4.70%; division 4.70%

Stage 8

Division place 69 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 3.62%; division 3.88%

Stage 9

Division place 74 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 9.90%

Run Time

Division place 53 · Combined place 65 · Run points 57.83 · Division points 57.83

Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1618s)
Final time2:06:02

Source percent: combined 57.83%; division 57.83%

Start 11:40:00 · Finish 14:13:00 · Wait 26:58

Competitor result

Blake Fredericksen

Short Course

Close
Overall place
92
Division place
64
Score
37.11
Division score
37.09

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 66 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 15.89%; division 15.89%

Stage 2

Division place 43 · Combined place 64

Raw time46.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.60s

Source percent: combined 26.87%; division 26.87%

Stage 3

Division place 51 · Combined place 74

Raw time82.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.36s

Source percent: combined 36.63%; division 38.14%

Stage 4

Division place 48 · Combined place 72

Raw time90.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.20s

Source percent: combined 31.01%; division 31.49%

Stage 5

Division place 52 · Combined place 78

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 36 · Combined place 57

Raw time89.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.76s

Source percent: combined 30.88%; division 32.80%

Stage 7

Division place 29 · Combined place 43

Raw time74.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.93s

Source percent: combined 27.60%; division 27.60%

Stage 8

Division place 52 · Combined place 74

Raw time73.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.47s

Source percent: combined 11.81%; division 12.69%

Stage 9

Division place 59 · Combined place 87

Raw time102.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.95s

Source percent: combined 42.29%; division 42.29%

Run Time

Division place 69 · Combined place 93 · Run points 43.91 · Division points 43.91

Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2042s)
Final time2:45:58

Source percent: combined 43.91%; division 43.91%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 13:35:00 · Wait 34:02

Competitor result

Jude Reed

Short Course

Close
Overall place
93
Division place
65
Score
36.87
Division score
36.87

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 64 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 19.07%; division 19.07%

Stage 2

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 5.69%; division 5.69%

Stage 3

Division place 66 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 18.86%; division 19.63%

Stage 4

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Pistol FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 8.23%; division 8.35%

Stage 5

Division place 73 · Combined place 102

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 28 · Combined place 47

Raw time85.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.94s

Source percent: combined 32.26%; division 34.26%

Stage 7

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 5.74%; division 5.74%

Stage 8

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 3.34%; division 3.58%

Stage 9

Division place 63 · Combined place 92

Raw time113.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.45s

Source percent: combined 38.38%; division 38.38%

Run Time

Division place 56 · Combined place 69 · Run points 55.67 · Division points 55.67

Raw time2:32:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1265s)
Final time2:10:55

Source percent: combined 55.67%; division 55.67%

Start 10:45:00 · Finish 13:17:00 · Wait 21:05

Competitor result

Eric McCalla

Short Course

Close
Overall place
95
Division place
66
Score
35.61
Division score
35.57

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 59 · Combined place 87

Raw time119.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.99s

Source percent: combined 31.78%; division 31.78%

Stage 2

Division place 67 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 8.94%; division 8.94%

Stage 3

Division place 48 · Combined place 68

Raw time77.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.38s

Source percent: combined 38.99%; division 40.59%

Stage 4

Division place 51 · Combined place 77

Raw time103.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.23s

Source percent: combined 27.09%; division 27.51%

Stage 5

Division place 36 · Combined place 57

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 44 · Combined place 68

Raw time105.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.78s

Source percent: combined 26.21%; division 27.83%

Stage 7

Division place 48 · Combined place 72

Raw time118.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.57s

Source percent: combined 17.44%; division 17.44%

Stage 8

Division place 66 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 3.95%; division 4.24%

Stage 9

Division place 62 · Combined place 91

Raw time112.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.64s

Source percent: combined 38.65%; division 38.65%

Run Time

Division place 68 · Combined place 91 · Run points 44.44 · Division points 44.44

Raw time3:15:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1860s)
Final time2:44:00

Source percent: combined 44.44%; division 44.44%

Start 12:05:00 · Finish 15:20:00 · Wait 31:00

Competitor result

Nick Eschenheimer

Short Course

Close
Overall place
96
Division place
67
Score
35.43
Division score
35.47

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 69 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.59%; division 10.59%

Stage 2

Division place 62 · Combined place 90

Raw time87.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.55s

Source percent: combined 14.30%; division 14.30%

Stage 3

Division place 68 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 15.09%; division 15.71%

Stage 4

Division place 67 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 Pistol FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 9.32%; division 9.47%

Stage 5

Division place 67 · Combined place 96

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 33 · Combined place 53

Raw time88.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.23s

Source percent: combined 31.42%; division 33.37%

Stage 7

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 8.62%; division 8.62%

Stage 8

Division place 56 · Combined place 82

Raw time99.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.64s

Source percent: combined 8.71%; division 9.35%

Stage 9

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 15.55%; division 15.55%

Run Time

Division place 59 · Combined place 73 · Run points 55.15 · Division points 55.15

Raw time2:40:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1670s)
Final time2:12:10

Source percent: combined 55.15%; division 55.15%

Start 12:15:00 · Finish 14:55:00 · Wait 27:50

Competitor result

Doug Fairchild

Short Course

Close
Overall place
97
Division place
68
Score
35.16
Division score
35.10

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 42

Raw time72.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.55s

Source percent: combined 52.56%; division 52.56%

Stage 2

Division place 53 · Combined place 76

Raw time57.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.86s

Source percent: combined 21.64%; division 21.64%

Stage 3

Division place 63 · Combined place 92

Raw time99.70s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time139.70s

Source percent: combined 21.60%; division 22.48%

Stage 4

Division place 61 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 Pistol FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 13.99%; division 14.20%

Stage 5

Division place 29 · Combined place 48

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 10.69%; division 10.69%

Stage 6

Division place 31 · Combined place 51

Raw time87.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.88s

Source percent: combined 31.54%; division 33.50%

Stage 7

Division place 22 · Combined place 34

Raw time66.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.56s

Source percent: combined 31.07%; division 31.07%

Stage 8

Division place 42 · Combined place 63

Raw time31.49s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time51.49s

Source percent: combined 16.86%; division 18.10%

Stage 9

Division place 61 · Combined place 90

Raw time111.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.73s

Source percent: combined 38.97%; division 38.97%

Run Time

Division place 73 · Combined place 101 · Run points 38.93 · Division points 38.93

Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-347s)
Final time3:07:13

Source percent: combined 38.93%; division 38.93%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 13:03:00 · Wait 5:47

Competitor result

Aaron Allen

Short Course

Close
Overall place
101
Division place
69
Score
32.44
Division score
32.34

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 62 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 19.07%; division 19.07%

Stage 2

Division place 55 · Combined place 79

Raw time60.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.79s

Source percent: combined 20.60%; division 20.60%

Stage 3

Division place 65 · Combined place 94

Raw time113.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time153.45s

Source percent: combined 19.66%; division 20.47%

Stage 4

Division place 58 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 17.48%; division 17.75%

Stage 5

Division place 48 · Combined place 73

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 65 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 11.55%; division 12.27%

Stage 7

Division place 34 · Combined place 54

Raw time81.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.21s

Source percent: combined 25.46%; division 25.46%

Stage 8

Division place 60 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Pistol FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 5.43%; division 5.83%

Stage 9

Division place 58 · Combined place 86

Raw time100.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.55s

Source percent: combined 43.30%; division 43.30%

Run Time

Division place 70 · Combined place 95 · Run points 42.53 · Division points 42.53

Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1717s)
Final time2:51:23

Source percent: combined 42.53%; division 42.53%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 13:35:00 · Wait 28:37

Competitor result

Gayle Ryan

Short Course

Close
Overall place
102
Division place
70
Score
32.13
Division score
32.05

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 65 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 19.07%; division 19.07%

Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 22

Raw time23.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.77s

Source percent: combined 52.67%; division 52.67%

Stage 3

Division place 72 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 11.60%; division 12.08%

Stage 4

Division place 50 · Combined place 76

Raw time98.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.01s

Source percent: combined 28.54%; division 28.98%

Stage 5

Division place 74 · Combined place 103

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 8.66%; division 9.20%

Stage 7

Division place 51 · Combined place 75

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 12.93%; division 12.93%

Stage 8

Division place 38 · Combined place 56

Raw time24.47s
Penalties / adjustments1 Pistol FTN (+20s)
Final time44.47s

Source percent: combined 19.52%; division 20.96%

Stage 9

Division place 68 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 21.77%

Run Time

Division place 71 · Combined place 97 · Run points 40.51 · Division points 40.51

Raw time3:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-605s)
Final time2:59:55

Source percent: combined 40.51%; division 40.51%

Start 10:50:00 · Finish 14:00:00 · Wait 10:05

Competitor result

Keith Berry

Short Course

Close
Overall place
104
Division place
71
Score
31.09
Division score
31.03

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 74 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time600.00s

Source percent: combined 6.36%; division 6.36%

Stage 2

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 4.82%; division 4.82%

Stage 3

Division place 74 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time700.00s

Source percent: combined 4.31%; division 4.49%

Stage 4

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 Pistol FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 8.23%; division 8.35%

Stage 5

Division place 66 · Combined place 94

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Rifle FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 8.66%; division 9.20%

Stage 7

Division place 69 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 5.74%; division 5.74%

Stage 8

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 3.34%; division 3.58%

Stage 9

Division place 55 · Combined place 83

Raw time96.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.02s

Source percent: combined 45.34%; division 45.34%

Run Time

Division place 62 · Combined place 82 · Run points 50.00 · Division points 50.00

Raw time3:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3254s)
Final time2:25:46

Source percent: combined 50.00%; division 50.00%

Start 10:35:00 · Finish 13:55:00 · Wait 54:14

Competitor result

Aiden McCalla

Short Course

Close
Overall place
103
Division place
72
Score
31.12
Division score
30.96

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 44 · Combined place 67

Raw time90.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.47s

Source percent: combined 42.15%; division 42.15%

Stage 2

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 5.69%; division 5.69%

Stage 3

Division place 70 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Pistol FTN (+60s); 1 Rifle FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 13.71%; division 14.28%

Stage 4

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 Pistol FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 6.99%; division 7.10%

Stage 5

Division place 54 · Combined place 80

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 7.64%; division 7.64%

Stage 6

Division place 73 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 7.70%; division 8.18%

Stage 7

Division place 25 · Combined place 37

Raw time69.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.75s

Source percent: combined 29.65%; division 29.65%

Stage 8

Division place 74 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 3.10%; division 3.33%

Stage 9

Division place 41 · Combined place 61

Raw time83.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.48s

Source percent: combined 52.16%; division 52.16%

Run Time

Division place 72 · Combined place 98 · Run points 40.06 · Division points 40.06

Raw time3:15:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-783s)
Final time3:01:57

Source percent: combined 40.06%; division 40.06%

Start 12:05:00 · Finish 15:20:00 · Wait 13:03

Competitor result

Marcia Fairchild

Short Course

Close
Overall place
105
Division place
73
Score
27.99
Division score
27.98

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 70 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.59%; division 10.59%

Stage 2

Division place 74 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 Pistol FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 3.91%; division 3.91%

Stage 3

Division place 73 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 4 Rifle FTN (+160s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 7.94%; division 8.27%

Stage 4

Division place 64 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Pistol FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 9.99%; division 10.14%

Stage 5

Division place 68 · Combined place 97

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 64 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 Rifle FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 13.86%; division 14.72%

Stage 7

Division place 70 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 5.74%; division 5.74%

Stage 8

Division place 67 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 Pistol FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 3.62%; division 3.88%

Stage 9

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 18.14%; division 18.14%

Run Time

Division place 67 · Combined place 90 · Run points 45.50 · Division points 45.50

Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1968s)
Final time2:40:12

Source percent: combined 45.50%; division 45.50%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 13:03:00 · Wait 32:48

Competitor result

GREG LONGEY

Short Course

Close
Overall place
106
Division place
74
Score
17.42
Division score
17.34

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 31

Raw time61.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.50s

Source percent: combined 62.00%; division 62.00%

Stage 2

Division place 29 · Combined place 44

Raw time32.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.83s

Source percent: combined 38.14%; division 38.14%

Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 37

Raw time52.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.34s

Source percent: combined 57.64%; division 60.01%

Stage 4

Division place 74 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 Pistol FTN (+360s)
Final time480.00s

Source percent: combined 5.83%; division 5.92%

Stage 5

Division place 70 · Combined place 99

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 74 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Rifle FTN (+280s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 6.93%; division 7.36%

Stage 7

Division place 73 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 4.70%; division 4.70%

Stage 8

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 Pistol FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 3.34%; division 3.58%

Stage 9

Division place 73 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 Rifle FTN (+320s)
Final time440.00s

Source percent: combined 9.90%; division 9.90%

Run Time

Division place 74 · Combined place 106 · Run points 9.30 · Division points 9.30

Raw time13:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-600s)
Final time13:04:00

Source percent: combined 9.30%; division 9.30%

Start 10:45:00 · Finish 23:59:00 · Wait 10:00

Competitor result

CorgiG Gribble

Short Course

Close
Overall place
107
Division place
75
Score
3.31
Division score
3.31

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments6 Rifle FTN (+240s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 2

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments19 Pistol FTN (+380s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 3

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 Pistol FTN (+100s); 12 Rifle FTN (+480s)
Final time700.00s

Source percent: combined 4.31%; division 4.49%

Stage 4

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments18 Pistol FTN (+360s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 5

Division place 69 · Combined place 98

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 Rifle FTN (+120s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 5.94%; division 5.94%

Stage 6

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 7

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 8

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 9

Division place 75 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 75 · Combined place 107 · Run points 5.28 · Division points 5.28

Raw time23:00:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23:00:00

Source percent: combined 5.28%; division 5.28%

Start 1:00:00 · Finish 24:00:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Paxton Baker DQ

Short Course

Close
Overall place
108
Division place
76
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 7

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 8

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 9

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded