Run N Gun at The Burial Mound

January 26, 2024 · Winter Run N Gun

WINTER 2024
MATCH RESULTS

The Burial Mound · Pawnee County, Oklahoma

Back to results archive
Event date
January 26, 2024
Venue
The Burial Mound
Entries
88
Source
PractiScore

Published scores, places and percentages are preserved; display values are rounded to two decimals. All provider stages are retained, including bonus stages and empty source stages. Run times use source start/finish clocks minus recorded wait time; run points remain as published. Missing results are not converted to zero times.

Published division places

DIVISION PODIUMS

Search the match. Keep the source place.

STANDINGS

Overall

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Overall
PlaceCompetitorDivisionScore%
11Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course85.4390.52100.00100.00
21Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course84.91100.0099.39100.00
32Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course84.2089.1398.5698.47
43Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course79.7083.6893.2992.44
54Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course75.8179.3388.7487.64
65Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course73.5476.4786.0984.49
76Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course71.5975.4783.8083.38
82Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course71.2985.8683.4485.86
99Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course71.2274.1883.3781.95
107Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course71.0274.9683.1382.81
118Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course70.7474.7082.8182.53
123John LocklearLong CourseLong Course70.7284.3482.7884.34
135Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course69.7682.2081.6682.20
1410Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course69.4872.5481.3380.14
154Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course68.6082.2380.2982.23
1612Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course66.3168.7577.6275.95
176Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course65.7979.0977.0179.09
1811Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course65.2568.9876.3876.21
198Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course63.9574.9574.8674.95
2013James MabeShort CourseShort Course63.1266.1473.8973.07
2114Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course62.9965.9873.7372.89
227Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course62.2777.5372.8977.53
239Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course61.5973.4172.0973.41
2416Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course60.3662.7170.6569.28
2515Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course60.3362.9570.6269.54
2610Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course59.7170.2069.9070.20
2717Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course58.9061.3568.9567.78
2811Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course58.0469.4367.9469.43
2919Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course57.7559.5267.6065.75
3018Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course57.3160.9767.0867.36
3121Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course57.1158.6666.8664.80
3212GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course56.7966.8366.4766.83
3320Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course56.5259.0666.1665.25
3414Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course56.2265.3665.8165.35
3523Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course55.7156.8465.2162.80
3622Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course55.1857.4464.6063.46
3713Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course54.9166.8364.2766.82
3824Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course53.9955.7763.2061.61
3918Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course53.0460.1862.0860.18
4025Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course52.8955.1361.9160.91
4115Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course52.8963.9261.9163.92
4226Scott LampShort CourseShort Course52.4954.8061.4460.54
4316Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course52.3161.4261.2361.42
4427Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course51.7154.4660.5360.16
4528Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course51.2453.2859.9858.86
4629Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course51.1052.8459.8158.37
4730Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course50.0352.2658.5657.73
4832Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course49.7351.3658.2156.75
4933Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course49.2550.5957.6455.89
5031Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course49.2351.9857.6357.43
5117Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course48.5560.5256.8360.52
5234Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course48.4250.4156.6855.69
5335Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course48.1950.4056.4055.68
5419Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course47.6455.0055.7655.00
5536Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course47.4649.5455.5654.72
5637Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course47.0548.9955.0854.12
5738Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course46.9648.8954.9754.01
5839Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course46.1847.9354.0652.96
5920DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course45.4953.1253.2553.12
6040Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course44.4746.1052.0650.93
6141Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course43.7745.4451.2350.20
6242Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course43.0044.5650.3349.22
6344Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course42.4943.9849.7448.59
6443Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course42.3744.0749.5948.69
6521Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course42.0651.7749.2351.77
6624Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course40.5947.1747.5147.17
6722CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course39.4650.1946.1950.19
6845Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course39.3940.4746.1144.71
6923Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course38.8347.8445.4547.84
7046Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course38.5940.3745.1744.60
7147Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course37.8939.3744.3643.50
7225John MenkeLong CourseLong Course37.4544.4143.8444.41
7349Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course37.3938.5043.7742.53
7448Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course37.2139.3543.5543.47
7526J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course36.9044.3843.1944.38
7650Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course36.7438.0043.0141.98
7752Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course35.7437.0341.8340.91
7853Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course35.5136.4241.5740.23
7951Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course35.4737.0741.5240.95
8055Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course34.0935.6239.9139.35
8154Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course34.0735.6539.8839.39
8256David LeachShort CourseShort Course31.1132.1236.4135.49
8357Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course29.8630.1734.9633.33
8458Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course28.7729.4733.6832.55
8527Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course28.1534.2232.9534.22
8659Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course27.7528.7832.4931.80
8760George RichardsShort CourseShort Course24.4625.0928.6427.72
8861Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course22.4222.8926.2425.29

LC Bonus 1

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC Bonus 1
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course8.13sNone (+0s)8.13s100.00100.00
Raw time8.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.13s
22Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course8.16sNone (+0s)8.16s99.6399.63
Raw time8.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.16s
33Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course8.50sNone (+0s)8.50s95.6595.65
Raw time8.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.50s
44Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course9.35sNone (+0s)9.35s86.9586.95
Raw time9.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.35s
55Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course9.91sNone (+0s)9.91s82.0482.04
Raw time9.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.91s
66Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course10.66sNone (+0s)10.66s76.2776.27
Raw time10.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.66s
77Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course11.45sNone (+0s)11.45s71.0071.00
Raw time11.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.45s
88Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course11.58sNone (+0s)11.58s70.2170.21
Raw time11.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.58s
99Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course12.09sNone (+0s)12.09s67.2567.25
Raw time12.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.09s
1010Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course12.66sNone (+0s)12.66s64.2264.22
Raw time12.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.66s
1111Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course13.91sNone (+0s)13.91s58.4558.45
Raw time13.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.91s
1212Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course14.15sNone (+0s)14.15s57.4657.46
Raw time14.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.15s
1313Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course14.23sNone (+0s)14.23s57.1357.13
Raw time14.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.23s
1414John LocklearLong CourseLong Course16.46sNone (+0s)16.46s49.3949.39
Raw time16.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.46s
1515DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course17.39sNone (+0s)17.39s46.7546.75
Raw time17.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.39s
1616GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course18.07sNone (+0s)18.07s44.9944.99
Raw time18.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.07s
1717Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course18.32sNone (+0s)18.32s44.3844.38
Raw time18.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.32s
1818Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course19.52sNone (+0s)19.52s41.6541.65
Raw time19.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.52s
1919Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course20.64sNone (+0s)20.64s39.3939.39
Raw time20.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.64s
2020Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course21.69sNone (+0s)21.69s37.4837.48
Raw time21.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.69s
2121Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course26.79sNone (+0s)26.79s30.3530.35
Raw time26.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.79s
2222Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course27.49sNone (+0s)27.49s29.5729.57
Raw time27.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.49s
2323CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course34.71sNone (+0s)34.71s23.4223.42
Raw time34.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.71s
2424John MenkeLong CourseLong Course35.23sNone (+0s)35.23s23.0823.08
Raw time35.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.23s
2525Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course38.35sNone (+0s)38.35s21.2021.20
Raw time38.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.35s
2626Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course110.00s2 FTN (+40s)150.00s5.425.42
Raw time110.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time150.00s
2727J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course90.00s5 FTN (+100s)190.00s4.284.28
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s
281Paxton BakerShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
303Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
369Tom DavisShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4518Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
4619Ryan GandyShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5528Matt HowellShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
8659Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

LC/SC Stage 1

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC/SC Stage 1
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course38.98sNone (+0s)38.98s100.00100.00
Raw time38.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.98s
21Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course39.63sNone (+0s)39.63s98.36100.00
Raw time39.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.63s
32Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course40.00sNone (+0s)40.00s97.4599.08
Raw time40.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.00s
43Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course41.87sNone (+0s)41.87s93.1094.65
Raw time41.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.87s
54Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course43.59sNone (+0s)43.59s89.4290.92
Raw time43.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.59s
65Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course43.77sNone (+0s)43.77s89.0690.54
Raw time43.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.77s
76Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course43.95sNone (+0s)43.95s88.6990.17
Raw time43.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.95s
87Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course44.61sNone (+0s)44.61s87.3888.84
Raw time44.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.61s
92Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course46.62sNone (+0s)46.62s83.6183.61
Raw time46.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.62s
108Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course48.99sNone (+0s)48.99s79.5780.89
Raw time48.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.99s
119Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course51.19sNone (+0s)51.19s76.1577.42
Raw time51.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.19s
1210Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course52.11sNone (+0s)52.11s74.8076.05
Raw time52.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.11s
1311James MabeShort CourseShort Course52.29sNone (+0s)52.29s74.5575.79
Raw time52.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.29s
143Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course52.42sNone (+0s)52.42s74.3674.36
Raw time52.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.42s
154Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course54.57sNone (+0s)54.57s71.4371.43
Raw time54.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.57s
1612Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course54.57sNone (+0s)54.57s71.4372.62
Raw time54.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.57s
175John LocklearLong CourseLong Course54.85sNone (+0s)54.85s71.0771.07
Raw time54.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.85s
1813Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course55.96sNone (+0s)55.96s69.6670.82
Raw time55.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.96s
1914Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course56.78sNone (+0s)56.78s68.6569.80
Raw time56.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.78s
2015Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course57.09sNone (+0s)57.09s68.2869.42
Raw time57.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.09s
2116Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course57.76sNone (+0s)57.76s67.4968.61
Raw time57.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.76s
2217Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course60.57sNone (+0s)60.57s64.3665.43
Raw time60.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.57s
236Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course42.18s1 FTN (+20s)62.18s62.6962.69
Raw time42.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time62.18s
247GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course64.29sNone (+0s)64.29s60.6360.63
Raw time64.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.29s
2518Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course64.32sNone (+0s)64.32s60.6061.61
Raw time64.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.32s
2619Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course64.54sNone (+0s)64.54s60.4061.40
Raw time64.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.54s
278Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course65.35sNone (+0s)65.35s59.6559.65
Raw time65.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.35s
289Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course67.76sNone (+0s)67.76s57.5357.53
Raw time67.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.76s
2920Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course67.81sNone (+0s)67.81s57.4858.44
Raw time67.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.81s
3021Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course49.93s1 FTN (+20s)69.93s55.7456.67
Raw time49.93s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time69.93s
3110Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course50.62s1 FTN (+20s)70.62s55.2055.20
Raw time50.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time70.62s
3211Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course74.38sNone (+0s)74.38s52.4152.41
Raw time74.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.38s
3312Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course74.43sNone (+0s)74.43s52.3752.37
Raw time74.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.43s
3413Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course60.32s1 FTN (+20s)80.32s48.5348.53
Raw time60.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time80.32s
3514Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course81.79sNone (+0s)81.79s47.6647.66
Raw time81.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.79s
3615Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course62.61s1 FTN (+20s)82.61s47.1947.19
Raw time62.61s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time82.61s
3722Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course84.25sNone (+0s)84.25s46.2747.04
Raw time84.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.25s
3823Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course64.73s1 FTN (+20s)84.73s46.0046.77
Raw time64.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time84.73s
3916Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course86.37sNone (+0s)86.37s45.1345.13
Raw time86.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.37s
4017Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course67.37s1 FTN (+20s)87.37s44.6144.61
Raw time67.37s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time87.37s
4124Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course68.04s1 FTN (+20s)88.04s44.2845.01
Raw time68.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time88.04s
4225Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course88.09sNone (+0s)88.09s44.2544.99
Raw time88.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.09s
4326Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course70.29s1 FTN (+20s)90.29s43.1743.89
Raw time70.29s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time90.29s
4427Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course91.18sNone (+0s)91.18s42.7543.46
Raw time91.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.18s
4518J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course91.26sNone (+0s)91.26s42.7142.71
Raw time91.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.26s
4628Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course91.90sNone (+0s)91.90s42.4243.12
Raw time91.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.90s
4719DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course92.63sNone (+0s)92.63s42.0842.08
Raw time92.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.63s
4829Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course73.24s1 FTN (+20s)93.24s41.8142.50
Raw time73.24s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time93.24s
4930Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course93.80sNone (+0s)93.80s41.5642.25
Raw time93.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.80s
5031Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course73.98s1 FTN (+20s)93.98s41.4842.17
Raw time73.98s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time93.98s
5120John MenkeLong CourseLong Course98.68sNone (+0s)98.68s39.5039.50
Raw time98.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.68s
5221Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course83.86s1 FTN (+20s)103.86s37.5337.53
Raw time83.86s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time103.86s
5332Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course86.24s1 FTN (+20s)106.24s36.6937.30
Raw time86.24s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time106.24s
5433Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course88.32s1 FTN (+20s)108.32s35.9936.59
Raw time88.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time108.32s
5522Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course109.83sNone (+0s)109.83s35.4935.49
Raw time109.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.83s
5634Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course92.54s1 FTN (+20s)112.54s34.6435.21
Raw time92.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time112.54s
5735Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course96.09s1 FTN (+20s)116.09s33.5834.14
Raw time96.09s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time116.09s
5836Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course117.14sNone (+0s)117.14s33.2833.83
Raw time117.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.14s
5937Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course117.72sNone (+0s)117.72s33.1133.66
Raw time117.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.72s
6038Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course124.60sNone (+0s)124.60s31.2831.81
Raw time124.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.60s
6139Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course85.56s2 FTN (+40s)125.56s31.0431.56
Raw time85.56s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time125.56s
6240Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course106.50s1 FTN (+20s)126.50s30.8131.33
Raw time106.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time126.50s
6341Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course106.84s1 FTN (+20s)126.84s30.7331.24
Raw time106.84s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time126.84s
6442Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course135.87sNone (+0s)135.87s28.6929.17
Raw time135.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.87s
6543Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course119.21s1 FTN (+20s)139.21s28.0028.47
Raw time119.21s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time139.21s
6644Scott LampShort CourseShort Course141.26sNone (+0s)141.26s27.5928.05
Raw time141.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time141.26s
6745Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course131.27s1 FTN (+20s)151.27s25.7726.20
Raw time131.27s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time151.27s
6846Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course151.82sNone (+0s)151.82s25.6826.10
Raw time151.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.82s
6947Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course136.46s1 FTN (+20s)156.46s24.9125.33
Raw time136.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time156.46s
7048Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course165.86sNone (+0s)165.86s23.5023.89
Raw time165.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time165.86s
7123CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course166.17sNone (+0s)166.17s23.4623.46
Raw time166.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time166.17s
7249Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course168.72sNone (+0s)168.72s23.1023.49
Raw time168.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.72s
7350Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course161.08s1 FTN (+20s)181.08s21.5321.89
Raw time161.08s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time181.08s
7451Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course169.11s1 FTN (+20s)189.11s20.6120.96
Raw time169.11s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time189.11s
7524Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course71.51s6 FTN (+120s)191.51s20.3520.35
Raw time71.51s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time191.51s
7652Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course177.19s1 FTN (+20s)197.19s19.7720.10
Raw time177.19s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time197.19s
7753David LeachShort CourseShort Course180.00s1 FTN (+20s)200.00s19.4919.82
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
7854Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course180.00s1 FTN (+20s)200.00s19.4919.82
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
7925Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s16.2416.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
8026Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s14.9914.99
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8155Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s14.9915.24
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8256Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course180.00s6 FTN (+120s)300.00s12.9913.21
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
8357Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course180.00s9 FTN (+180s)360.00s10.8311.01
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time360.00s
8427Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course180.00s10 FTN (+200s)380.00s10.2610.26
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
8558Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s9.749.91
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8659George RichardsShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s9.749.91
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8760Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course180.00s14 FTN (+280s)460.00s8.478.62
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
8861Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course180.00s15 FTN (+300s)480.00s8.128.26
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 FTN (+300s)
Final time480.00s

LC/SC Stage 2

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC/SC Stage 2
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course40.07sNone (+0s)40.07s100.00100.00
Raw time40.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.07s
22Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course42.62sNone (+0s)42.62s94.0294.02
Raw time42.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.62s
33Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course42.63sNone (+0s)42.63s93.9993.99
Raw time42.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.63s
41John LocklearLong CourseLong Course55.81sNone (+0s)55.81s71.80100.00
Raw time55.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.81s
52GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course64.20sNone (+0s)64.20s62.4186.93
Raw time64.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.20s
64Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course66.13sNone (+0s)66.13s60.5960.59
Raw time66.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.13s
73Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course67.28sNone (+0s)67.28s59.5682.95
Raw time67.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.28s
84Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course68.46sNone (+0s)68.46s58.5381.52
Raw time68.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.46s
95Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course68.48sNone (+0s)68.48s58.5158.51
Raw time68.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.48s
106Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course69.06sNone (+0s)69.06s58.0258.02
Raw time69.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.06s
117Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course70.38sNone (+0s)70.38s56.9356.93
Raw time70.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.38s
125Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course72.31sNone (+0s)72.31s55.4177.18
Raw time72.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.31s
138Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course75.62sNone (+0s)75.62s52.9952.99
Raw time75.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.62s
146Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course76.64sNone (+0s)76.64s52.2872.82
Raw time76.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.64s
159Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course78.76sNone (+0s)78.76s50.8850.88
Raw time78.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.76s
1610Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course78.95sNone (+0s)78.95s50.7550.75
Raw time78.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.95s
177Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course84.49sNone (+0s)84.49s47.4366.06
Raw time84.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.49s
1811Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course86.47sNone (+0s)86.47s46.3446.34
Raw time86.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.47s
198Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course87.07sNone (+0s)87.07s46.0264.10
Raw time87.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.07s
209Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course87.44sNone (+0s)87.44s45.8363.83
Raw time87.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.44s
2110Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course87.76sNone (+0s)87.76s45.6663.59
Raw time87.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.76s
2212Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course89.33sNone (+0s)89.33s44.8644.86
Raw time89.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.33s
2311Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course90.93sNone (+0s)90.93s44.0761.38
Raw time90.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.93s
2413Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course91.14sNone (+0s)91.14s43.9743.97
Raw time91.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.14s
2514Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course92.91sNone (+0s)92.91s43.1343.13
Raw time92.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.91s
2612Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course94.56sNone (+0s)94.56s42.3859.02
Raw time94.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.56s
2715Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course94.66sNone (+0s)94.66s42.3342.33
Raw time94.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.66s
2816Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course102.53sNone (+0s)102.53s39.0839.08
Raw time102.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.53s
2913Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course104.19sNone (+0s)104.19s38.4653.57
Raw time104.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.19s
3014Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course104.49sNone (+0s)104.49s38.3553.41
Raw time104.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.49s
3117Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course104.49sNone (+0s)104.49s38.3538.35
Raw time104.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.49s
3218Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course106.76sNone (+0s)106.76s37.5337.53
Raw time106.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.76s
3319Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course106.86sNone (+0s)106.86s37.5037.50
Raw time106.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.86s
3420Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course119.05sNone (+0s)119.05s33.6633.66
Raw time119.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.05s
3515Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course119.57sNone (+0s)119.57s33.5146.68
Raw time119.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.57s
3621Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course122.46sNone (+0s)122.46s32.7232.72
Raw time122.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.46s
3716Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course122.73sNone (+0s)122.73s32.6545.47
Raw time122.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.73s
3822Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course124.02sNone (+0s)124.02s32.3132.31
Raw time124.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.02s
3923Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course125.66sNone (+0s)125.66s31.8931.89
Raw time125.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time125.66s
4024Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course129.09sNone (+0s)129.09s31.0431.04
Raw time129.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.09s
4125Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course134.03sNone (+0s)134.03s29.9029.90
Raw time134.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.03s
4217Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course134.07sNone (+0s)134.07s29.8941.63
Raw time134.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.07s
4318CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course136.76sNone (+0s)136.76s29.3040.81
Raw time136.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time136.76s
4426Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course139.83sNone (+0s)139.83s28.6628.66
Raw time139.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time139.83s
4527Scott LampShort CourseShort Course140.02sNone (+0s)140.02s28.6228.62
Raw time140.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time140.02s
4619Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course143.88sNone (+0s)143.88s27.8538.79
Raw time143.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.88s
4728Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course146.13sNone (+0s)146.13s27.4227.42
Raw time146.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time146.13s
4829Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course146.45sNone (+0s)146.45s27.3627.36
Raw time146.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time146.45s
4930Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course148.02sNone (+0s)148.02s27.0727.07
Raw time148.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time148.02s
5031Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course150.05sNone (+0s)150.05s26.7026.70
Raw time150.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time150.05s
5120Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course157.19sNone (+0s)157.19s25.4935.50
Raw time157.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.19s
5221DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course157.83sNone (+0s)157.83s25.3935.36
Raw time157.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.83s
5332Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course160.61sNone (+0s)160.61s24.9524.95
Raw time160.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time160.61s
5433Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course164.31sNone (+0s)164.31s24.3924.39
Raw time164.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time164.31s
5534Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course174.21sNone (+0s)174.21s23.0023.00
Raw time174.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time174.21s
5622John MenkeLong CourseLong Course174.21sNone (+0s)174.21s23.0032.04
Raw time174.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time174.21s
5735Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course175.68sNone (+0s)175.68s22.8122.81
Raw time175.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time175.68s
5823Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course177.33sNone (+0s)177.33s22.6031.47
Raw time177.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time177.33s
5936Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course180.00s1 FTN (+20s)200.00s20.0420.04
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
6037James MabeShort CourseShort Course180.00s1 FTN (+20s)200.00s20.0420.04
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
6138Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s18.2118.21
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6239Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s18.2118.21
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6340Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s16.7016.70
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
6424J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s16.7023.25
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
6541Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s16.7016.70
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
6642Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course180.00s5 FTN (+100s)280.00s14.3114.31
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s
6743Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course180.00s5 FTN (+100s)280.00s14.3114.31
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s
6844Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course180.00s6 FTN (+120s)300.00s13.3613.36
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
6925Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course180.00s6 FTN (+120s)300.00s13.3618.60
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
7045Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course180.00s6 FTN (+120s)300.00s13.3613.36
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
7146George RichardsShort CourseShort Course180.00s6 FTN (+120s)300.00s13.3613.36
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
7247Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course180.00s7 FTN (+140s)320.00s12.5212.52
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s
7326Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course180.00s7 FTN (+140s)320.00s12.5217.44
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s
7448Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course180.00s7 FTN (+140s)320.00s12.5212.52
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s
7549Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course180.00s8 FTN (+160s)340.00s11.7911.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
7650Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course180.00s8 FTN (+160s)340.00s11.7911.79
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
7727Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course180.00s8 FTN (+160s)340.00s11.7916.41
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
7851Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course180.00s9 FTN (+180s)360.00s11.1311.13
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time360.00s
7952Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course180.00s10 FTN (+200s)380.00s10.5410.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s
8053Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s10.0210.02
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8154Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s10.0210.02
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8255Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s10.0210.02
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8356Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s10.0210.02
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8457Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s10.0210.02
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8558Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course180.00s12 FTN (+240s)420.00s9.549.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
8659Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course180.00s12 FTN (+240s)420.00s9.549.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
8760David LeachShort CourseShort Course180.00s14 FTN (+280s)460.00s8.718.71
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s
8861Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course180.00s15 FTN (+300s)480.00s8.358.35
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 FTN (+300s)
Final time480.00s

LC Bonus 2

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC Bonus 2
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course12.33sNone (+0s)12.33s100.00100.00
Raw time12.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.33s
22Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course12.69sNone (+0s)12.69s97.1697.16
Raw time12.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.69s
33John LocklearLong CourseLong Course15.00sNone (+0s)15.00s82.2082.20
Raw time15.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.00s
44Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course15.14sNone (+0s)15.14s81.4481.44
Raw time15.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.14s
55GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course15.50sNone (+0s)15.50s79.5579.55
Raw time15.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.50s
66Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course15.58sNone (+0s)15.58s79.1479.14
Raw time15.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.58s
77Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course16.27sNone (+0s)16.27s75.7875.78
Raw time16.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.27s
88Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course16.59sNone (+0s)16.59s74.3274.32
Raw time16.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.59s
99Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course17.05sNone (+0s)17.05s72.3272.32
Raw time17.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.05s
1010DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course17.18sNone (+0s)17.18s71.7771.77
Raw time17.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.18s
1111Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course17.73sNone (+0s)17.73s69.5469.54
Raw time17.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.73s
1212Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course19.98sNone (+0s)19.98s61.7161.71
Raw time19.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.98s
1313Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course20.99sNone (+0s)20.99s58.7458.74
Raw time20.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.99s
1414Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course21.10sNone (+0s)21.10s58.4458.44
Raw time21.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.10s
1515J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course21.41sNone (+0s)21.41s57.5957.59
Raw time21.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.41s
1616Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course23.28sNone (+0s)23.28s52.9652.96
Raw time23.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.28s
1717Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course23.41sNone (+0s)23.41s52.6752.67
Raw time23.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.41s
1818Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course24.38sNone (+0s)24.38s50.5750.57
Raw time24.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.38s
1919Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course25.45sNone (+0s)25.45s48.4548.45
Raw time25.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.45s
2020Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course27.58sNone (+0s)27.58s44.7144.71
Raw time27.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.58s
2121Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course28.17sNone (+0s)28.17s43.7743.77
Raw time28.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.17s
2222Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course28.30sNone (+0s)28.30s43.5743.57
Raw time28.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.30s
2323Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course12.43s1 FTN (+20s)32.43s38.0238.02
Raw time12.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time32.43s
2424Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course20.10s1 FTN (+20s)40.10s30.7530.75
Raw time20.10s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time40.10s
2525John MenkeLong CourseLong Course41.34sNone (+0s)41.34s29.8329.83
Raw time41.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.34s
2626CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course47.12sNone (+0s)47.12s26.1726.17
Raw time47.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.12s
2727Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course13.17s2 FTN (+40s)53.17s23.1923.19
Raw time13.17s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time53.17s
303Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
336Greg BryanShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
347Johnny CappsShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
369Tom DavisShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

LC/SC Stage 3

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC/SC Stage 3
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course25.79sNone (+0s)25.79s100.00100.00
Raw time25.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.79s
22Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course26.68sNone (+0s)26.68s96.6696.66
Raw time26.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.68s
31Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course30.78sNone (+0s)30.78s83.79100.00
Raw time30.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.78s
43Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course31.36sNone (+0s)31.36s82.2482.24
Raw time31.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.36s
54Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course32.41sNone (+0s)32.41s79.5779.57
Raw time32.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.41s
65Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course32.50sNone (+0s)32.50s79.3579.35
Raw time32.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.50s
76Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course32.55sNone (+0s)32.55s79.2379.23
Raw time32.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.55s
82Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course33.91sNone (+0s)33.91s76.0590.77
Raw time33.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.91s
97Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course35.85sNone (+0s)35.85s71.9471.94
Raw time35.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.85s
108Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course36.71sNone (+0s)36.71s70.2570.25
Raw time36.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.71s
113Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course36.79sNone (+0s)36.79s70.1083.66
Raw time36.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.79s
129Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course37.23sNone (+0s)37.23s69.2769.27
Raw time37.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.23s
134DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course37.31sNone (+0s)37.31s69.1282.50
Raw time37.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.31s
145Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course37.38sNone (+0s)37.38s68.9982.34
Raw time37.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.38s
1510Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course38.66sNone (+0s)38.66s66.7166.71
Raw time38.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.66s
1611Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course38.84sNone (+0s)38.84s66.4066.40
Raw time38.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.84s
1712Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course39.25sNone (+0s)39.25s65.7165.71
Raw time39.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.25s
1813Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course40.10sNone (+0s)40.10s64.3164.31
Raw time40.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.10s
1914Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course40.56sNone (+0s)40.56s63.5863.58
Raw time40.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.56s
2015Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course41.43sNone (+0s)41.43s62.2562.25
Raw time41.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.43s
2116Scott LampShort CourseShort Course42.76sNone (+0s)42.76s60.3160.31
Raw time42.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.76s
226Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course44.20sNone (+0s)44.20s58.3569.64
Raw time44.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.20s
2317Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course44.95sNone (+0s)44.95s57.3757.37
Raw time44.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.95s
247Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course45.54sNone (+0s)45.54s56.6367.59
Raw time45.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.54s
258Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course45.98sNone (+0s)45.98s56.0966.94
Raw time45.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.98s
269Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course46.88sNone (+0s)46.88s55.0165.66
Raw time46.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.88s
2710John LocklearLong CourseLong Course47.83sNone (+0s)47.83s53.9264.35
Raw time47.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.83s
2811Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course48.17sNone (+0s)48.17s53.5463.90
Raw time48.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.17s
2912Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course48.48sNone (+0s)48.48s53.2063.49
Raw time48.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.48s
3018Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course48.65sNone (+0s)48.65s53.0153.01
Raw time48.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.65s
3113Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course50.39sNone (+0s)50.39s51.1861.08
Raw time50.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.39s
3214J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course52.36sNone (+0s)52.36s49.2658.79
Raw time52.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.36s
3319James MabeShort CourseShort Course54.73sNone (+0s)54.73s47.1247.12
Raw time54.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.73s
3415GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course56.73sNone (+0s)56.73s45.4654.26
Raw time56.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.73s
3520Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course56.98sNone (+0s)56.98s45.2645.26
Raw time56.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.98s
3621Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course57.23sNone (+0s)57.23s45.0645.06
Raw time57.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.23s
3716Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course59.06sNone (+0s)59.06s43.6752.12
Raw time59.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.06s
3817Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course59.70sNone (+0s)59.70s43.2051.56
Raw time59.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.70s
3922Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course62.63sNone (+0s)62.63s41.1841.18
Raw time62.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.63s
4023Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course64.72sNone (+0s)64.72s39.8539.85
Raw time64.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.72s
4124Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course65.09sNone (+0s)65.09s39.6239.62
Raw time65.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.09s
4218Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course67.40sNone (+0s)67.40s38.2645.67
Raw time67.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.40s
4325Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course68.35sNone (+0s)68.35s37.7337.73
Raw time68.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.35s
4419Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course68.64sNone (+0s)68.64s37.5744.84
Raw time68.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.64s
4526Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course69.60sNone (+0s)69.60s37.0537.05
Raw time69.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.60s
4627Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course71.35sNone (+0s)71.35s36.1536.15
Raw time71.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.35s
4728Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course73.43sNone (+0s)73.43s35.1235.12
Raw time73.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.43s
4829Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course73.66sNone (+0s)73.66s35.0135.01
Raw time73.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.66s
4920Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course73.72sNone (+0s)73.72s34.9841.75
Raw time73.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.72s
5021Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course73.96sNone (+0s)73.96s34.8741.62
Raw time73.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.96s
5130Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course74.30sNone (+0s)74.30s34.7134.71
Raw time74.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.30s
5231Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course81.55sNone (+0s)81.55s31.6231.62
Raw time81.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.55s
5332Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course82.99sNone (+0s)82.99s31.0831.08
Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s
5433Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course85.33sNone (+0s)85.33s30.2230.22
Raw time85.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.33s
5522Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course66.71s1 FTN (+20s)86.71s29.7435.50
Raw time66.71s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time86.71s
5634Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course86.89sNone (+0s)86.89s29.6829.68
Raw time86.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.89s
5735Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course90.07sNone (+0s)90.07s28.6328.63
Raw time90.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.07s
5836Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course92.06sNone (+0s)92.06s28.0128.01
Raw time92.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.06s
5937Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course92.32sNone (+0s)92.32s27.9427.94
Raw time92.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.32s
6038Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course93.14sNone (+0s)93.14s27.6927.69
Raw time93.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.14s
6139Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course93.23sNone (+0s)93.23s27.6627.66
Raw time93.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.23s
6240Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course93.40sNone (+0s)93.40s27.6127.61
Raw time93.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.40s
6341Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course94.74sNone (+0s)94.74s27.2227.22
Raw time94.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.74s
6442Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course96.39sNone (+0s)96.39s26.7626.76
Raw time96.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.39s
6543Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course99.60sNone (+0s)99.60s25.8925.89
Raw time99.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.60s
6644Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course100.54sNone (+0s)100.54s25.6525.65
Raw time100.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.54s
6745Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course101.09sNone (+0s)101.09s25.5125.51
Raw time101.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.09s
6823Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course110.55sNone (+0s)110.55s23.3327.84
Raw time110.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.55s
6946Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course114.04sNone (+0s)114.04s22.6122.61
Raw time114.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.04s
7047Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course115.56sNone (+0s)115.56s22.3222.32
Raw time115.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.56s
7148Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course116.81sNone (+0s)116.81s22.0822.08
Raw time116.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.81s
7249Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course105.87s1 FTN (+20s)125.87s20.4920.49
Raw time105.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time125.87s
7350Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course110.77s1 FTN (+20s)130.77s19.7219.72
Raw time110.77s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time130.77s
7451Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course131.31sNone (+0s)131.31s19.6419.64
Raw time131.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.31s
7524John MenkeLong CourseLong Course134.47sNone (+0s)134.47s19.1822.89
Raw time134.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.47s
7652Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course131.15s1 FTN (+20s)151.15s17.0617.06
Raw time131.15s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time151.15s
7753David LeachShort CourseShort Course154.13sNone (+0s)154.13s16.7316.73
Raw time154.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time154.13s
7854Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course158.38sNone (+0s)158.38s16.2816.28
Raw time158.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time158.38s
7955George RichardsShort CourseShort Course124.67s2 FTN (+40s)164.67s15.6615.66
Raw time124.67s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time164.67s
8025CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course180.00s1 FTN (+20s)200.00s12.9015.39
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
8156Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s10.7510.75
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
8257Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s10.7510.75
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
8358Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s9.929.92
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8459Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course84.47s10 FTN (+200s)284.47s9.079.07
Raw time84.47s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time284.47s
8560Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course180.00s7 FTN (+140s)320.00s8.068.06
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s
8661Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course180.00s12 FTN (+240s)420.00s6.146.14
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
8726Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course180.00s12 FTN (+240s)420.00s6.147.33
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s
8827Zachary HookLong CourseLong CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

LC/SC Stage 4

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC/SC Stage 4
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course8.97sNone (+0s)8.97s100.00100.00
Raw time8.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.97s
22Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course10.20sNone (+0s)10.20s87.9487.94
Raw time10.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.20s
33Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course10.99sNone (+0s)10.99s81.6281.62
Raw time10.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.99s
44Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course11.24sNone (+0s)11.24s79.8079.80
Raw time11.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.24s
51Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course12.00sNone (+0s)12.00s74.75100.00
Raw time12.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.00s
62John LocklearLong CourseLong Course15.68sNone (+0s)15.68s57.2176.53
Raw time15.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.68s
73Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course18.53sNone (+0s)18.53s48.4164.76
Raw time18.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.53s
85Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course18.66sNone (+0s)18.66s48.0748.07
Raw time18.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.66s
94Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course19.21sNone (+0s)19.21s46.6962.47
Raw time19.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.21s
106Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course19.45sNone (+0s)19.45s46.1246.12
Raw time19.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.45s
117James MabeShort CourseShort Course19.71sNone (+0s)19.71s45.5145.51
Raw time19.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.71s
125Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course21.47sNone (+0s)21.47s41.7855.89
Raw time21.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.47s
138Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course21.98sNone (+0s)21.98s40.8140.81
Raw time21.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.98s
149Scott LampShort CourseShort Course22.36sNone (+0s)22.36s40.1240.12
Raw time22.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.36s
1510Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course23.00sNone (+0s)23.00s39.0039.00
Raw time23.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.00s
166Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course23.00sNone (+0s)23.00s39.0052.17
Raw time23.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.00s
1711Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course24.13sNone (+0s)24.13s37.1737.17
Raw time24.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.13s
1812Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course24.59sNone (+0s)24.59s36.4836.48
Raw time24.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.59s
1913Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course25.43sNone (+0s)25.43s35.2735.27
Raw time25.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.43s
2014Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course27.66sNone (+0s)27.66s32.4332.43
Raw time27.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.66s
2115Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course29.59sNone (+0s)29.59s30.3130.31
Raw time29.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.59s
2216Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
2317Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
2418Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
2519Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
267Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
2720Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
2821Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
2922Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
308Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
319CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3223Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3324Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3425Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3526Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3627Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3728Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3829Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
3930Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4010Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4111J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4231Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4332Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4433Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4512Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4634Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4735Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4836Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
4937Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5038Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5139Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5213Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5340Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5414Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5541Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5642Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5715GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5843David LeachShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
5944Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6045Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6116John MenkeLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6246Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6347Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6448Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6517Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6618Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6749Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6850Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
6951Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7052Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7153George RichardsShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7219DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7320Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7421Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7522Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7623Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7754Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7855Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
7956Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8024Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8125Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8257Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8358Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8459Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8560Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8626Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8727Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9424.00
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s
8861Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course30.00s1 FTN (+20s)50.00s17.9417.94
Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

LC/SC Stage 5

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC/SC Stage 5
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course56.61sNone (+0s)56.61s100.00100.00
Raw time56.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.61s
21Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course61.21sNone (+0s)61.21s92.48100.00
Raw time61.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.21s
32Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course61.83sNone (+0s)61.83s91.5699.00
Raw time61.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.83s
43Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course62.69sNone (+0s)62.69s90.3097.64
Raw time62.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.69s
54Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course63.95sNone (+0s)63.95s88.5295.72
Raw time63.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.95s
65Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course46.85s1 FTN (+20s)66.85s84.6891.56
Raw time46.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time66.85s
76Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course69.34sNone (+0s)69.34s81.6488.28
Raw time69.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.34s
87Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course70.90sNone (+0s)70.90s79.8486.33
Raw time70.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.90s
98Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course71.38sNone (+0s)71.38s79.3185.75
Raw time71.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.38s
109Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course75.07sNone (+0s)75.07s75.4181.54
Raw time75.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.07s
1110Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course75.17sNone (+0s)75.17s75.3181.43
Raw time75.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.17s
1211James MabeShort CourseShort Course80.21sNone (+0s)80.21s70.5876.31
Raw time80.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.21s
1312Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course81.74sNone (+0s)81.74s69.2674.88
Raw time81.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.74s
1413Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course82.48sNone (+0s)82.48s68.6374.21
Raw time82.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.48s
1514Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course84.39sNone (+0s)84.39s67.0872.53
Raw time84.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.39s
162Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course68.10s1 FTN (+20s)88.10s64.2664.26
Raw time68.10s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time88.10s
173Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course75.31s1 FTN (+20s)95.31s59.4059.40
Raw time75.31s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time95.31s
184John LocklearLong CourseLong Course96.80sNone (+0s)96.80s58.4858.48
Raw time96.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.80s
195Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course97.24sNone (+0s)97.24s58.2258.22
Raw time97.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.24s
2015Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course97.77sNone (+0s)97.77s57.9062.61
Raw time97.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.77s
2116Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course78.75s1 FTN (+20s)98.75s57.3361.98
Raw time78.75s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time98.75s
2217Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course99.03sNone (+0s)99.03s57.1661.81
Raw time99.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.03s
236Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course101.02sNone (+0s)101.02s56.0456.04
Raw time101.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.02s
247Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course81.36s1 FTN (+20s)101.36s55.8555.85
Raw time81.36s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time101.36s
258Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course102.72sNone (+0s)102.72s55.1155.11
Raw time102.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.72s
269GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course86.64s1 FTN (+20s)106.64s53.0953.09
Raw time86.64s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time106.64s
2710Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course108.21sNone (+0s)108.21s52.3152.31
Raw time108.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.21s
2818Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course108.26sNone (+0s)108.26s52.2956.54
Raw time108.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.26s
2911Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course113.40sNone (+0s)113.40s49.9249.92
Raw time113.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.40s
3012Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course113.45sNone (+0s)113.45s49.9049.90
Raw time113.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.45s
3113John MenkeLong CourseLong Course121.94sNone (+0s)121.94s46.4246.42
Raw time121.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time121.94s
3219Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course122.09sNone (+0s)122.09s46.3750.14
Raw time122.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.09s
3314Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course123.72sNone (+0s)123.72s45.7645.76
Raw time123.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time123.72s
3420Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course129.15sNone (+0s)129.15s43.8347.39
Raw time129.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.15s
3515Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course129.68sNone (+0s)129.68s43.6543.65
Raw time129.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.68s
3616Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course129.98sNone (+0s)129.98s43.5543.55
Raw time129.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.98s
3721Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course110.51s1 FTN (+20s)130.51s43.3846.90
Raw time110.51s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time130.51s
3822Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course131.33sNone (+0s)131.33s43.1146.61
Raw time131.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.33s
3917Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course132.84sNone (+0s)132.84s42.6242.62
Raw time132.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time132.84s
4023Scott LampShort CourseShort Course135.77sNone (+0s)135.77s41.7045.08
Raw time135.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.77s
4124Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course136.55sNone (+0s)136.55s41.4644.83
Raw time136.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time136.55s
4225Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course140.38sNone (+0s)140.38s40.3343.60
Raw time140.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time140.38s
4326Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course142.66sNone (+0s)142.66s39.6842.91
Raw time142.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time142.66s
4427Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course143.07sNone (+0s)143.07s39.5742.78
Raw time143.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.07s
4528Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course124.41s1 FTN (+20s)144.41s39.2042.39
Raw time124.41s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time144.41s
4629Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course149.82sNone (+0s)149.82s37.7940.86
Raw time149.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time149.82s
4730Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course152.05sNone (+0s)152.05s37.2340.26
Raw time152.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time152.05s
4831Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course152.30sNone (+0s)152.30s37.1740.19
Raw time152.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time152.30s
4932Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course132.90s1 FTN (+20s)152.90s37.0240.03
Raw time132.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time152.90s
5033Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course155.55sNone (+0s)155.55s36.3939.35
Raw time155.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time155.55s
5134Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course157.71sNone (+0s)157.71s35.8938.81
Raw time157.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.71s
5235Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course159.42sNone (+0s)159.42s35.5138.40
Raw time159.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time159.42s
5336Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course166.59sNone (+0s)166.59s33.9836.74
Raw time166.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time166.59s
5437Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course166.66sNone (+0s)166.66s33.9736.73
Raw time166.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time166.66s
5538Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course151.40s1 FTN (+20s)171.40s33.0335.71
Raw time151.40s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time171.40s
5618Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course94.89s4 FTN (+80s)174.89s32.3732.37
Raw time94.89s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time174.89s
5739Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course156.09s1 FTN (+20s)176.09s32.1534.76
Raw time156.09s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time176.09s
5840Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course180.00s1 FTN (+20s)200.00s28.3130.61
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
5941Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course180.00s1 FTN (+20s)200.00s28.3130.61
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s
6042Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course174.85s2 FTN (+40s)214.85s26.3528.49
Raw time174.85s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time214.85s
6119Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s25.7325.73
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6220J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s25.7325.73
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6343Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s25.7327.82
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6444Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s25.7327.82
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6545Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s25.7327.82
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6646Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s25.7327.82
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
6721Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s23.5923.59
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
6847Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s23.5925.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
6948Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s23.5925.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
7049David LeachShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s23.5925.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
7150Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course180.00s3 FTN (+60s)240.00s23.5925.50
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s
7251Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course171.46s4 FTN (+80s)251.46s22.5124.34
Raw time171.46s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time251.46s
7352Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7723.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
7453Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7723.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
7522CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7721.77
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
7623Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7721.77
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
7754Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7723.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
7824Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7721.77
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
7955Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7723.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8056Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7723.54
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8125Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.7721.77
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8226Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course133.55s7 FTN (+140s)273.55s20.6920.69
Raw time133.55s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time273.55s
8357Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course180.00s6 FTN (+120s)300.00s18.8720.40
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
8427DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course180.00s6 FTN (+120s)300.00s18.8718.87
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s
8558Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course180.00s8 FTN (+160s)340.00s16.6518.00
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
8659Keith BerryShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
8760George RichardsShort CourseShort CourseNot recorded10 FTN (+200s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final timeDNF
8861Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort CourseNot recorded10 FTN (+200s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final timeDNF

LC/SC Stage 6

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC/SC Stage 6
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course55.04sNone (+0s)55.04s100.00100.00
Raw time55.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.04s
21Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course56.28sNone (+0s)56.28s97.80100.00
Raw time56.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.28s
32Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course56.80sNone (+0s)56.80s96.9099.08
Raw time56.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.80s
42Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course59.37sNone (+0s)59.37s92.7192.71
Raw time59.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.37s
53Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course60.00sNone (+0s)60.00s91.7393.80
Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.00s
64Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course65.12sNone (+0s)65.12s84.5286.43
Raw time65.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.12s
75Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course67.59sNone (+0s)67.59s81.4383.27
Raw time67.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.59s
83Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course68.01sNone (+0s)68.01s80.9380.93
Raw time68.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.01s
94Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course70.49sNone (+0s)70.49s78.0878.08
Raw time70.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.49s
106Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course71.08sNone (+0s)71.08s77.4379.18
Raw time71.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.08s
117Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course71.93sNone (+0s)71.93s76.5278.24
Raw time71.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.93s
125Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course73.96sNone (+0s)73.96s74.4274.42
Raw time73.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.96s
138Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course74.07sNone (+0s)74.07s74.3175.98
Raw time74.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.07s
146John LocklearLong CourseLong Course74.60sNone (+0s)74.60s73.7873.78
Raw time74.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.60s
159Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course75.37sNone (+0s)75.37s73.0374.67
Raw time75.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.37s
167Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course76.52sNone (+0s)76.52s71.9371.93
Raw time76.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.52s
178Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course76.82sNone (+0s)76.82s71.6571.65
Raw time76.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.82s
1810Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course77.32sNone (+0s)77.32s71.1872.79
Raw time77.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.32s
199Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course77.32sNone (+0s)77.32s71.1871.18
Raw time77.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.32s
2010Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course77.71sNone (+0s)77.71s70.8370.83
Raw time77.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.71s
2111Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course80.28sNone (+0s)80.28s68.5670.10
Raw time80.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.28s
2211Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course81.30sNone (+0s)81.30s67.7067.70
Raw time81.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.30s
2312Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course81.45sNone (+0s)81.45s67.5869.10
Raw time81.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.45s
2412Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course83.71sNone (+0s)83.71s65.7565.75
Raw time83.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.71s
2513Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course84.95sNone (+0s)84.95s64.7964.79
Raw time84.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.95s
2614Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course85.91sNone (+0s)85.91s64.0764.07
Raw time85.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.91s
2715Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course90.67sNone (+0s)90.67s60.7060.70
Raw time90.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.67s
2816GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course90.91sNone (+0s)90.91s60.5460.54
Raw time90.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.91s
2913Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course91.30sNone (+0s)91.30s60.2861.64
Raw time91.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.30s
3017John MenkeLong CourseLong Course91.51sNone (+0s)91.51s60.1560.15
Raw time91.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.51s
3114Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course93.68sNone (+0s)93.68s58.7560.08
Raw time93.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.68s
3215Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course94.77sNone (+0s)94.77s58.0859.39
Raw time94.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.77s
3316Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course97.78sNone (+0s)97.78s56.2957.56
Raw time97.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.78s
3417James MabeShort CourseShort Course78.92s1 FTN (+20s)98.92s55.6456.89
Raw time78.92s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time98.92s
3518Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course99.44sNone (+0s)99.44s55.3556.60
Raw time99.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.44s
3619Scott LampShort CourseShort Course99.50sNone (+0s)99.50s55.3256.56
Raw time99.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.50s
3718Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course100.44sNone (+0s)100.44s54.8054.80
Raw time100.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.44s
3819DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course101.00sNone (+0s)101.00s54.5054.50
Raw time101.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.00s
3920Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course101.20sNone (+0s)101.20s54.3955.61
Raw time101.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.20s
4020Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course101.63sNone (+0s)101.63s54.1654.16
Raw time101.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.63s
4121Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course102.37sNone (+0s)102.37s53.7753.77
Raw time102.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.37s
4221Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course103.02sNone (+0s)103.02s53.4354.63
Raw time103.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.02s
4322Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course109.95sNone (+0s)109.95s50.0651.19
Raw time109.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.95s
4423Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course112.10sNone (+0s)112.10s49.1050.21
Raw time112.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.10s
4524Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course112.23sNone (+0s)112.23s49.0450.15
Raw time112.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.23s
4625Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course113.08sNone (+0s)113.08s48.6749.77
Raw time113.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.08s
4726Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course115.29sNone (+0s)115.29s47.7448.82
Raw time115.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.29s
4827Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course116.77sNone (+0s)116.77s47.1448.20
Raw time116.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.77s
4928Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course117.07sNone (+0s)117.07s47.0148.07
Raw time117.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.07s
5029Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course118.18sNone (+0s)118.18s46.5747.62
Raw time118.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.18s
5130Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course118.30sNone (+0s)118.30s46.5347.57
Raw time118.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.30s
5231Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course118.42sNone (+0s)118.42s46.4847.53
Raw time118.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.42s
5332Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course122.26sNone (+0s)122.26s45.0246.03
Raw time122.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.26s
5433Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course124.98sNone (+0s)124.98s44.0445.03
Raw time124.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.98s
5534Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course106.06s1 FTN (+20s)126.06s43.6644.65
Raw time106.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time126.06s
5635Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course129.75sNone (+0s)129.75s42.4243.38
Raw time129.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.75s
5736Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course131.47sNone (+0s)131.47s41.8742.81
Raw time131.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.47s
5837Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course132.79sNone (+0s)132.79s41.4542.38
Raw time132.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time132.79s
5938Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course113.16s1 FTN (+20s)133.16s41.3342.26
Raw time113.16s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time133.16s
6039Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course134.66sNone (+0s)134.66s40.8741.79
Raw time134.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.66s
6140Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course134.72sNone (+0s)134.72s40.8641.78
Raw time134.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.72s
6241Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course135.15sNone (+0s)135.15s40.7341.64
Raw time135.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.15s
6322Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course116.04s1 FTN (+20s)136.04s40.4640.46
Raw time116.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time136.04s
6442Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course143.11sNone (+0s)143.11s38.4639.33
Raw time143.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.11s
6543Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course123.74s1 FTN (+20s)143.74s38.2939.15
Raw time123.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time143.74s
6623Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course64.47s4 FTN (+80s)144.47s38.1038.10
Raw time64.47s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time144.47s
6744Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course72.41s4 FTN (+80s)152.41s36.1136.93
Raw time72.41s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time152.41s
6845Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course153.96sNone (+0s)153.96s35.7536.55
Raw time153.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time153.96s
6924CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course74.98s4 FTN (+80s)154.98s35.5135.51
Raw time74.98s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time154.98s
7025Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course76.09s4 FTN (+80s)156.09s35.2635.26
Raw time76.09s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time156.09s
7146Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course157.89sNone (+0s)157.89s34.8635.65
Raw time157.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.89s
7247Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course168.35sNone (+0s)168.35s32.6933.43
Raw time168.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.35s
7326J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course170.08sNone (+0s)170.08s32.3632.36
Raw time170.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time170.08s
7427Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course176.47sNone (+0s)176.47s31.1931.19
Raw time176.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time176.47s
7548Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course137.53s2 FTN (+40s)177.53s31.0031.70
Raw time137.53s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time177.53s
7649Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course140.20s2 FTN (+40s)180.20s30.5431.23
Raw time140.20s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time180.20s
7750Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course103.17s5 FTN (+100s)203.17s27.0927.70
Raw time103.17s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time203.17s
7851Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course180.00s2 FTN (+40s)220.00s25.0225.58
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s
7952Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course148.89s4 FTN (+80s)228.89s24.0524.59
Raw time148.89s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time228.89s
8053Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.1721.65
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8154Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.1721.65
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8255George RichardsShort CourseShort Course180.00s4 FTN (+80s)260.00s21.1721.65
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s
8356David LeachShort CourseShort Course180.00s5 FTN (+100s)280.00s19.6620.10
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s
8457Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course180.00s7 FTN (+140s)320.00s17.2017.59
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s
8558Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course180.00s8 FTN (+160s)340.00s16.1916.55
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s
8659Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course180.00s11 FTN (+220s)400.00s13.7614.07
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s
8760Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course180.00s18 FTN (+360s)540.00s10.1910.42
Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s
8861Keith BerryShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Run Time

2024 Winter Burial Mound Run n Gun · Run Time
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal timeRun points%
11Vincent HolleShort CourseShort Course1:03:001 Wait time (-20s)1:02:40100.00100.00100.00100.00
Raw time1:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-20s)
Final time1:02:40

Run points: 100.00100.00

22Ryder BeardsleyShort CourseShort Course1:46:001 Wait time (-2261s)1:08:1991.7391.7391.7391.73
Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2261s)
Final time1:08:19

Run points: 91.7391.73

33Ethan FalkenstenShort CourseShort Course1:19:001 Wait time (-570s)1:09:3090.1790.1790.1790.17
Raw time1:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-570s)
Final time1:09:30

Run points: 90.1790.17

44Daniel BlountShort CourseShort Course1:55:001 Wait time (-2695s)1:10:0589.4289.4289.4289.42
Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2695s)
Final time1:10:05

Run points: 89.4289.42

55Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course1:33:001 Wait time (-1358s)1:10:2289.0689.0689.0689.06
Raw time1:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1358s)
Final time1:10:22

Run points: 89.0689.06

66Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course1:18:001 Wait time (-429s)1:10:5188.4588.4588.4588.45
Raw time1:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-429s)
Final time1:10:51

Run points: 88.4588.45

77Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course1:17:001 Wait time (-325s)1:11:3587.5487.5487.5487.54
Raw time1:17:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-325s)
Final time1:11:35

Run points: 87.5487.54

88Landon TaylorShort CourseShort Course1:39:001 Wait time (-1643s)1:11:3787.5087.5087.5087.50
Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1643s)
Final time1:11:37

Run points: 87.5087.50

99Jordan HerringShort CourseShort Course1:44:001 Wait time (-1773s)1:14:2784.1784.1784.1784.17
Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1773s)
Final time1:14:27

Run points: 84.1784.17

1010Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course1:23:001 Wait time (-340s)1:17:2081.0381.0381.0381.03
Raw time1:23:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-340s)
Final time1:17:20

Run points: 81.0381.03

1111Andres IsidroShort CourseShort Course1:55:001 Wait time (-2200.21s)1:18:19.7980.0080.0080.0080.00
Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2200.21s)
Final time1:18:19.79

Run points: 80.0080.00

1212Nick LeachShort CourseShort Course1:48:001 Wait time (-1665s)1:20:1578.0978.0978.0978.09
Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1665s)
Final time1:20:15

Run points: 78.0978.09

1313Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course1:38:001 Wait time (-1048s)1:20:3277.8177.8177.8177.81
Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1048s)
Final time1:20:32

Run points: 77.8177.81

1414Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course2:08:001 Wait time (-2828s)1:20:5277.4977.4977.4977.49
Raw time2:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2828s)
Final time1:20:52

Run points: 77.4977.49

1515James MabeShort CourseShort Course1:25:001 Wait time (-150s)1:22:3075.9675.9675.9675.96
Raw time1:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-150s)
Final time1:22:30

Run points: 75.9675.96

1616Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course1:52:001 Wait time (-1710.3s)1:23:29.7075.0575.0575.0575.05
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1710.3s)
Final time1:23:29.70

Run points: 75.0575.05

1717Matt MorningstarShort CourseShort Course1:49:001 Wait time (-1530.59s)1:23:29.4175.0575.0575.0575.05
Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1530.59s)
Final time1:23:29.41

Run points: 75.0575.05

1818Ryan GandyShort CourseShort Course1:59:001 Wait time (-2127s)1:23:3375.0075.0075.0075.00
Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2127s)
Final time1:23:33

Run points: 75.0075.00

1919Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course2:07:001 Wait time (-2574s)1:24:0674.5174.5174.5174.51
Raw time2:07:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2574s)
Final time1:24:06

Run points: 74.5174.51

2020Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course1:25:00None (+0s)1:25:0073.7373.7373.7373.73
Raw time1:25:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:25:00

Run points: 73.7373.73

2121Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course1:52:001 Wait time (-1575s)1:25:4573.0873.0873.0873.08
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1575s)
Final time1:25:45

Run points: 73.0873.08

2222Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course1:56:001 Wait time (-1800s)1:26:0072.8772.8772.8772.87
Raw time1:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1800s)
Final time1:26:00

Run points: 72.8772.87

2323Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course1:26:53.34None (+0s)1:26:53.3472.1272.1272.1272.12
Raw time1:26:53.34
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:26:53.34

Run points: 72.1272.12

2424Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course1:51:001 Wait time (-1438s)1:27:0272.0072.0072.0072.00
Raw time1:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1438s)
Final time1:27:02

Run points: 72.0072.00

2525Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course2:04:001 Wait time (-2128s)1:28:3270.7870.7870.7870.78
Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2128s)
Final time1:28:32

Run points: 70.7870.78

261Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course2:22:001 Wait time (-3135s)1:29:4569.82100.0069.82100.00
Raw time2:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3135s)
Final time1:29:45

Run points: 69.82100.00

272Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course2:04:001 Wait time (-2026s)1:30:1469.4599.4669.4599.46
Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2026s)
Final time1:30:14

Run points: 69.4599.46

2826Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course1:53:001 Wait time (-1317.52s)1:31:02.4868.8368.8368.8368.83
Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1317.52s)
Final time1:31:02.48

Run points: 68.8368.83

293Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course1:44:001 Wait time (-717s)1:32:0368.0897.5068.0897.50
Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-717s)
Final time1:32:03

Run points: 68.0897.50

3027Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course1:38:001 Wait time (-158s)1:35:2265.7165.7165.7165.71
Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-158s)
Final time1:35:22

Run points: 65.7165.71

3128Josh IvyShort CourseShort Course1:38:001 Wait time (-143s)1:35:3765.5465.5465.5465.54
Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-143s)
Final time1:35:37

Run points: 65.5465.54

3229Scott LampShort CourseShort Course2:13:001 Wait time (-2131s)1:37:2964.2864.2864.2864.28
Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2131s)
Final time1:37:29

Run points: 64.2864.28

3330Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course2:33:001 Wait time (-3251s)1:38:4963.4263.4263.4263.42
Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3251s)
Final time1:38:49

Run points: 63.4263.42

3431Josh HammonsShort CourseShort Course2:46:001 Wait time (-3936s)1:40:2462.4262.4262.4262.42
Raw time2:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3936s)
Final time1:40:24

Run points: 62.4262.42

3532Austin GarnerShort CourseShort Course1:41:00None (+0s)1:41:0062.0562.0562.0562.05
Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:41:00

Run points: 62.0562.05

3633Brandon HaggardShort CourseShort Course2:13:001 Wait time (-1894.54s)1:41:25.4661.7861.7861.7861.78
Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1894.54s)
Final time1:41:25.46

Run points: 61.7861.78

3734Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course1:46:001 Wait time (-240s)1:42:0061.4461.4461.4461.44
Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time1:42:00

Run points: 61.4461.44

3835Tim DavisShort CourseShort Course1:59:001 Wait time (-1015s)1:42:0561.3961.3961.3961.39
Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1015s)
Final time1:42:05

Run points: 61.3961.39

394Eric KlingLong CourseLong Course2:18:001 Wait time (-2145s)1:42:1561.2987.7861.2987.78
Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2145s)
Final time1:42:15

Run points: 61.2987.78

405Bradley KingLong CourseLong Course2:16:001 Wait time (-1929s)1:43:5160.3486.4260.3486.42
Raw time2:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1929s)
Final time1:43:51

Run points: 60.3486.42

4136Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course2:14:001 Wait time (-1804.16s)1:43:55.8460.3060.3060.3060.30
Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1804.16s)
Final time1:43:55.84

Run points: 60.3060.30

4237Brad ZieglerShort CourseShort Course2:13:001 Wait time (-1728s)1:44:1260.1460.1460.1460.14
Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1728s)
Final time1:44:12

Run points: 60.1460.14

436Matt SkainsLong CourseLong Course2:01:001 Wait time (-964.35s)1:44:55.6559.7285.5359.7285.53
Raw time2:01:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-964.35s)
Final time1:44:55.65

Run points: 59.7285.53

4438Tom DavisShort CourseShort Course2:12:001 Wait time (-1609.2s)1:45:10.8059.5859.5859.5859.58
Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1609.2s)
Final time1:45:10.80

Run points: 59.5859.58

4539Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course1:52:001 Wait time (-390s)1:45:3059.4059.4059.4059.40
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-390s)
Final time1:45:30

Run points: 59.4059.40

4640Greg BryanShort CourseShort Course2:03:001 Wait time (-971.3s)1:46:48.7058.6758.6758.6758.67
Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-971.3s)
Final time1:46:48.70

Run points: 58.6758.67

4741Dohyung KimShort CourseShort Course2:25:001 Wait time (-2291s)1:46:4958.6758.6758.6758.67
Raw time2:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2291s)
Final time1:46:49

Run points: 58.6758.67

487John LocklearLong CourseLong Course2:22:001 Wait time (-2077.41s)1:47:22.5958.3683.5858.3683.58
Raw time2:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2077.41s)
Final time1:47:22.59

Run points: 58.3683.58

4942Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course2:22:001 Wait time (-1987.05s)1:48:52.9557.5557.5557.5557.55
Raw time2:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1987.05s)
Final time1:48:52.95

Run points: 57.5557.55

5043Jeremy WarkentineShort CourseShort Course1:52:00None (+0s)1:52:0055.9555.9555.9555.95
Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:52:00

Run points: 55.9555.95

5144Jeff KramerShort CourseShort Course2:08:001 Wait time (-955s)1:52:0555.9155.9155.9155.91
Raw time2:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-955s)
Final time1:52:05

Run points: 55.9155.91

528Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course2:35:001 Wait time (-2530s)1:52:5055.5479.5455.5479.54
Raw time2:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2530s)
Final time1:52:50

Run points: 55.5479.54

5345Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course2:21:001 Wait time (-1685.36s)1:52:54.6455.5055.5055.5055.50
Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1685.36s)
Final time1:52:54.64

Run points: 55.5055.50

549Mike SewellLong CourseLong Course2:27:001 Wait time (-1976.18s)1:54:03.8254.9478.6854.9478.68
Raw time2:27:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1976.18s)
Final time1:54:03.82

Run points: 54.9478.68

5510Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course1:59:001 Wait time (-206.4s)1:55:33.6054.2377.6654.2377.66
Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-206.4s)
Final time1:55:33.60

Run points: 54.2377.66

5646Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course2:54:001 Wait time (-3415s)1:57:0553.5253.5253.5253.52
Raw time2:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3415s)
Final time1:57:05

Run points: 53.5253.52

5747Keith BerryShort CourseShort Course2:03:001 Wait time (-315s)1:57:4553.2253.2253.2253.22
Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-315s)
Final time1:57:45

Run points: 53.2253.22

5848Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course2:30:001 Wait time (-1878.08s)1:58:41.9252.7952.7952.7952.79
Raw time2:30:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1878.08s)
Final time1:58:41.92

Run points: 52.7952.79

5949Carter FairlessShort CourseShort Course1:59:00None (+0s)1:59:0052.6652.6652.6652.66
Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:59:00

Run points: 52.6652.66

6011Dave PyleLong CourseLong Course2:18:001 Wait time (-1040s)2:00:4051.9374.3851.9374.38
Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1040s)
Final time2:00:40

Run points: 51.9374.38

6112Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course2:10:001 Wait time (-465s)2:02:1551.2673.4251.2673.42
Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-465s)
Final time2:02:15

Run points: 51.2673.42

6250Matt HowellShort CourseShort Course2:25:001 Wait time (-1336.3s)2:02:43.7051.0651.0651.0651.06
Raw time2:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1336.3s)
Final time2:02:43.70

Run points: 51.0651.06

6313Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course2:36:001 Wait time (-1961.31s)2:03:18.6950.8272.7850.8272.78
Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1961.31s)
Final time2:03:18.69

Run points: 50.8272.78

6451Brian BenbrookShort CourseShort Course2:20:001 Wait time (-1000s)2:03:2050.8150.8150.8150.81
Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1000s)
Final time2:03:20

Run points: 50.8150.81

6514Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course2:19:001 Wait time (-832s)2:05:0850.0871.7250.0871.72
Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-832s)
Final time2:05:08

Run points: 50.0871.72

6615CHRISTOPHER EASHLong CourseLong Course2:31:001 Wait time (-1286.3s)2:09:33.7048.3769.2748.3769.27
Raw time2:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1286.3s)
Final time2:09:33.70

Run points: 48.3769.27

6752Doug FairchildShort CourseShort Course2:56:001 Wait time (-2649s)2:11:5147.5347.5347.5347.53
Raw time2:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2649s)
Final time2:11:51

Run points: 47.5347.53

6816Kyle HankinsLong CourseLong Course2:43:001 Wait time (-1695.17s)2:14:44.8346.5166.6046.5166.60
Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1695.17s)
Final time2:14:44.83

Run points: 46.5166.60

6953Marcia FairchildShort CourseShort Course2:56:001 Wait time (-2336s)2:17:0445.7245.7245.7245.72
Raw time2:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2336s)
Final time2:17:04

Run points: 45.7245.72

7017GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course2:31:001 Wait time (-787.03s)2:17:52.9745.4565.0945.4565.09
Raw time2:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-787.03s)
Final time2:17:52.97

Run points: 45.4565.09

7154David LeachShort CourseShort Course2:53:001 Wait time (-2060s)2:18:4045.1945.1945.1945.19
Raw time2:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2060s)
Final time2:18:40

Run points: 45.1945.19

7218Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course2:51:001 Wait time (-1571.22s)2:24:48.7843.2761.9743.2761.97
Raw time2:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1571.22s)
Final time2:24:48.78

Run points: 43.2761.97

7355Floyd RatcliffShort CourseShort Course2:42:001 Wait time (-915s)2:26:4542.7042.7042.7042.70
Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-915s)
Final time2:26:45

Run points: 42.7042.70

7456Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course2:54:001 Wait time (-1633s)2:26:4742.6942.6942.6942.69
Raw time2:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1633s)
Final time2:26:47

Run points: 42.6942.69

7519Andrew KimLong CourseLong Course2:49:001 Wait time (-1257s)2:28:0342.3360.6242.3360.62
Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1257s)
Final time2:28:03

Run points: 42.3360.62

7620Jim WilkersonLong CourseLong Course3:05:001 Wait time (-2182.86s)2:28:37.1442.1660.3842.1660.38
Raw time3:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2182.86s)
Final time2:28:37.14

Run points: 42.1660.38

7757Charlie HoodShort CourseShort Course3:06:001 Wait time (-1966s)2:33:1440.9040.9040.9040.90
Raw time3:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1966s)
Final time2:33:14

Run points: 40.9040.90

7858Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course2:43:00None (+0s)2:43:0038.4538.4538.4538.45
Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:43:00

Run points: 38.4538.45

7959Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course3:13:001 Wait time (-1719.48s)2:44:20.5238.1338.1338.1338.13
Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1719.48s)
Final time2:44:20.52

Run points: 38.1338.13

8060George RichardsShort CourseShort Course2:52:00None (+0s)2:52:0036.4336.4336.4336.43
Raw time2:52:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:52:00

Run points: 36.4336.43

8121DangerRuss RykerLong CourseLong Course2:57:00None (+0s)2:57:0035.4050.7135.4050.71
Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Run points: 35.4050.71

8222Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course2:57:00None (+0s)2:57:0035.4050.7135.4050.71
Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Run points: 35.4050.71

8361Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course2:57:00None (+0s)2:57:0035.4035.4035.4035.40
Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Run points: 35.4035.40

8423Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course2:57:00None (+0s)2:57:0035.4050.7135.4050.71
Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Run points: 35.4050.71

8524J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course3:03:00None (+0s)3:03:0034.2449.0434.2449.04
Raw time3:03:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time3:03:00

Run points: 34.2449.04

8625John MenkeLong CourseLong Course3:42:001 Wait time (-2041.3s)3:07:58.7033.3447.7433.3447.74
Raw time3:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2041.3s)
Final time3:07:58.70

Run points: 33.3447.74

8726Kalon PerrierLong CourseLong Course3:36:00None (+0s)3:36:0029.0141.5529.0141.55
Raw time3:36:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time3:36:00

Run points: 29.0141.55

8827Aaron StubblefieldLong CourseLong Course3:36:00None (+0s)3:36:0029.0141.5529.0141.55
Raw time3:36:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time3:36:00

Run points: 29.0141.55

Published source: View original results. Source match ID: f5582944-9429-483e-b5e2-3578f2edf6f6.

Competitor result

Austin Jenkins

Long Course

Close
Overall place
2
Division place
1
Score
84.91
Division score
100.00

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time8.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.50s

Source percent: combined 95.65%; division 95.65%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time38.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.98s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 8

Raw time68.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.46s

Source percent: combined 58.53%; division 81.52%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 22

Raw time28.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.30s

Source percent: combined 43.57%; division 43.57%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time30.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.78s

Source percent: combined 83.79%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 12

Raw time21.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.47s

Source percent: combined 41.78%; division 55.89%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time56.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.61s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time55.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.04s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 26 · Run points 69.82 · Division points 100.00

Raw time2:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3135s)
Final time1:29:45

Source percent: combined 69.82%; division 100.00%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:32:00 · Wait 52:15

Competitor result

Zachary Hook

Long Course

Close
Overall place
8
Division place
2
Score
71.29
Division score
85.86

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time8.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.16s

Source percent: combined 99.63%; division 99.63%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 23

Raw time42.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time62.18s

Source percent: combined 62.69%; division 62.69%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 23

Raw time90.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.93s

Source percent: combined 44.07%; division 61.38%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time12.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.33s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 88

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 9

Raw time19.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.21s

Source percent: combined 46.69%; division 62.47%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 21.77%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 8

Raw time68.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.01s

Source percent: combined 80.93%; division 80.93%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 27 · Run points 69.45 · Division points 99.46

Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2026s)
Final time1:30:14

Source percent: combined 69.45%; division 99.46%

Start 10:40:00 · Finish 12:44:00 · Wait 33:46

Competitor result

John Locklear

Long Course

Close
Overall place
12
Division place
3
Score
70.72
Division score
84.34

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 14

Raw time16.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.46s

Source percent: combined 49.39%; division 49.39%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 17

Raw time54.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.85s

Source percent: combined 71.07%; division 71.07%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 4

Raw time55.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.81s

Source percent: combined 71.80%; division 100.00%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time15.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.00s

Source percent: combined 82.20%; division 82.20%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 27

Raw time47.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.83s

Source percent: combined 53.92%; division 64.35%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 6

Raw time15.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.68s

Source percent: combined 57.21%; division 76.53%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 18

Raw time96.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.80s

Source percent: combined 58.48%; division 58.48%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time74.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.60s

Source percent: combined 73.78%; division 73.78%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 48 · Run points 58.36 · Division points 83.58

Raw time2:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2077.41s)
Final time1:47:22.59

Source percent: combined 58.36%; division 83.58%

Start 11:10:00 · Finish 13:32:00 · Wait 34:37.41

Competitor result

Bradley King

Long Course

Close
Overall place
15
Division place
4
Score
68.60
Division score
82.23

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time11.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.45s

Source percent: combined 71.00%; division 71.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 33

Raw time74.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.43s

Source percent: combined 52.37%; division 52.37%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 37

Raw time122.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.73s

Source percent: combined 32.65%; division 45.47%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time16.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.27s

Source percent: combined 75.78%; division 75.78%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 24

Raw time45.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.54s

Source percent: combined 56.63%; division 67.59%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 5

Raw time12.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.00s

Source percent: combined 74.75%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 25

Raw time102.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.72s

Source percent: combined 55.11%; division 55.11%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 27

Raw time90.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.67s

Source percent: combined 60.70%; division 60.70%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 40 · Run points 60.34 · Division points 86.42

Raw time2:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1929s)
Final time1:43:51

Source percent: combined 60.34%; division 86.42%

Start 10:00:00 · Finish 12:16:00 · Wait 32:09

Competitor result

Matt Skains

Long Course

Close
Overall place
13
Division place
5
Score
69.76
Division score
82.20

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time8.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.13s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 14

Raw time52.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.42s

Source percent: combined 74.36%; division 74.36%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 26

Raw time94.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.56s

Source percent: combined 42.38%; division 59.02%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 13

Raw time20.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.99s

Source percent: combined 58.74%; division 58.74%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 11

Raw time36.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.79s

Source percent: combined 70.10%; division 83.66%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 75

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 24

Raw time81.36s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time101.36s

Source percent: combined 55.85%; division 55.85%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 9

Raw time70.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.49s

Source percent: combined 78.08%; division 78.08%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 43 · Run points 59.72 · Division points 85.53

Raw time2:01:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-964.35s)
Final time1:44:55.65

Source percent: combined 59.72%; division 85.53%

Start 9:10:00 · Finish 11:11:00 · Wait 16:04.35

Competitor result

Eric Kling

Long Course

Close
Overall place
17
Division place
6
Score
65.79
Division score
79.09

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time10.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.66s

Source percent: combined 76.27%; division 76.27%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 28

Raw time67.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.76s

Source percent: combined 57.53%; division 57.53%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 12

Raw time72.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.31s

Source percent: combined 55.41%; division 77.18%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 19

Raw time25.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.45s

Source percent: combined 48.45%; division 48.45%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 28

Raw time48.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.17s

Source percent: combined 53.54%; division 63.90%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 54

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 19

Raw time97.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.24s

Source percent: combined 58.22%; division 58.22%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 20

Raw time77.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.71s

Source percent: combined 70.83%; division 70.83%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 39 · Run points 61.29 · Division points 87.78

Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2145s)
Final time1:42:15

Source percent: combined 61.29%; division 87.78%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 12:08:00 · Wait 35:45

Competitor result

Nick Brim

Long Course

Close
Overall place
22
Division place
7
Score
62.27
Division score
77.53

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 21

Raw time26.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.79s

Source percent: combined 30.35%; division 30.35%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 40

Raw time67.37s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time87.37s

Source percent: combined 44.61%; division 44.61%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time76.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.64s

Source percent: combined 52.28%; division 72.82%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 17

Raw time23.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.41s

Source percent: combined 52.67%; division 52.67%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 25

Raw time45.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.98s

Source percent: combined 56.09%; division 66.94%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 26

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 67

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 23.59%; division 23.59%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 12

Raw time73.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.96s

Source percent: combined 74.42%; division 74.42%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 29 · Run points 68.08 · Division points 97.50

Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-717s)
Final time1:32:03

Source percent: combined 68.08%; division 97.50%

Start 9:39:00 · Finish 11:23:00 · Wait 11:57

Competitor result

Dave Pyle

Long Course

Close
Overall place
19
Division place
8
Score
63.95
Division score
74.95

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time9.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.91s

Source percent: combined 82.04%; division 82.04%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 15

Raw time54.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.57s

Source percent: combined 71.43%; division 71.43%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 20

Raw time87.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.44s

Source percent: combined 45.83%; division 63.83%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 20

Raw time27.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.58s

Source percent: combined 44.71%; division 44.71%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 14

Raw time37.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.38s

Source percent: combined 68.99%; division 82.34%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 66

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 30

Raw time113.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.45s

Source percent: combined 49.90%; division 49.90%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time59.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.37s

Source percent: combined 92.71%; division 92.71%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 60 · Run points 51.93 · Division points 74.38

Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1040s)
Final time2:00:40

Source percent: combined 51.93%; division 74.38%

Start 9:00:00 · Finish 11:18:00 · Wait 17:20

Competitor result

Dwayne Huddleston

Long Course

Close
Overall place
23
Division place
9
Score
61.59
Division score
73.41

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 17

Raw time18.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.32s

Source percent: combined 44.38%; division 44.38%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 35

Raw time81.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.79s

Source percent: combined 47.66%; division 47.66%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 7

Raw time67.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.28s

Source percent: combined 59.56%; division 82.95%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time16.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time16.59s

Source percent: combined 74.32%; division 74.32%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 29

Raw time48.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.48s

Source percent: combined 53.20%; division 63.49%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 7

Raw time18.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.53s

Source percent: combined 48.41%; division 64.76%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 17

Raw time75.31s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time95.31s

Source percent: combined 59.40%; division 59.40%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 26

Raw time85.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.91s

Source percent: combined 64.07%; division 64.07%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 63 · Run points 50.82 · Division points 72.78

Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1961.31s)
Final time2:03:18.69

Source percent: combined 50.82%; division 72.78%

Start 11:00:00 · Finish 13:36:00 · Wait 32:41.31

Competitor result

Mark Van Vranken

Long Course

Close
Overall place
26
Division place
10
Score
59.71
Division score
70.20

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time12.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.66s

Source percent: combined 64.22%; division 64.22%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 34

Raw time60.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time80.32s

Source percent: combined 48.53%; division 48.53%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 46

Raw time143.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.88s

Source percent: combined 27.85%; division 38.79%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time12.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.69s

Source percent: combined 97.16%; division 97.16%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 22

Raw time44.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.20s

Source percent: combined 58.35%; division 69.64%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 81

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 23

Raw time101.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.02s

Source percent: combined 56.04%; division 56.04%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 37

Raw time100.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.44s

Source percent: combined 54.80%; division 54.80%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 61 · Run points 51.26 · Division points 73.42

Raw time2:10:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-465s)
Final time2:02:15

Source percent: combined 51.26%; division 73.42%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 12:00:00 · Wait 7:45

Competitor result

Johnny Gates

Long Course

Close
Overall place
28
Division place
11
Score
58.04
Division score
69.43

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 13

Raw time14.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.23s

Source percent: combined 57.13%; division 57.13%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 36

Raw time62.61s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time82.61s

Source percent: combined 47.19%; division 47.19%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 30

Raw time104.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.49s

Source percent: combined 38.35%; division 53.41%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time17.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.73s

Source percent: combined 69.54%; division 69.54%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 42

Raw time67.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.40s

Source percent: combined 38.26%; division 45.67%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 40

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 27

Raw time108.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.21s

Source percent: combined 52.31%; division 52.31%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 25

Raw time84.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.95s

Source percent: combined 64.79%; division 64.79%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 55 · Run points 54.23 · Division points 77.66

Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-206.4s)
Final time1:55:33.60

Source percent: combined 54.23%; division 77.66%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:09:00 · Wait 3:26.40

Competitor result

GREG LONGEY

Long Course

Close
Overall place
32
Division place
12
Score
56.79
Division score
66.83

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 16

Raw time18.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.07s

Source percent: combined 44.99%; division 44.99%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 24

Raw time64.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.29s

Source percent: combined 60.63%; division 60.63%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 5

Raw time64.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.20s

Source percent: combined 62.41%; division 86.93%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time15.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.50s

Source percent: combined 79.55%; division 79.55%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 34

Raw time56.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.73s

Source percent: combined 45.46%; division 54.26%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 57

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 26

Raw time86.64s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time106.64s

Source percent: combined 53.09%; division 53.09%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 28

Raw time90.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.91s

Source percent: combined 60.54%; division 60.54%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 70 · Run points 45.45 · Division points 65.09

Raw time2:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-787.03s)
Final time2:17:52.97

Source percent: combined 45.45%; division 65.09%

Start 9:44:00 · Finish 12:15:00 · Wait 13:07.03

Competitor result

Mike Sewell

Long Course

Close
Overall place
37
Division place
13
Score
54.91
Division score
66.83

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 18

Raw time19.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.52s

Source percent: combined 41.65%; division 41.65%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 39

Raw time86.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.37s

Source percent: combined 45.13%; division 45.13%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 35

Raw time119.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.57s

Source percent: combined 33.51%; division 46.68%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 14

Raw time21.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.10s

Source percent: combined 58.44%; division 58.44%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 26

Raw time46.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.88s

Source percent: combined 55.01%; division 65.66%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 74

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 29

Raw time113.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.40s

Source percent: combined 49.92%; division 49.92%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 63

Raw time116.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time136.04s

Source percent: combined 40.46%; division 40.46%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 54 · Run points 54.94 · Division points 78.68

Raw time2:27:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1976.18s)
Final time1:54:03.82

Source percent: combined 54.94%; division 78.68%

Start 11:50:00 · Finish 14:17:00 · Wait 32:56.18

Competitor result

Wayne Williams

Long Course

Close
Overall place
34
Division place
14
Score
56.22
Division score
65.36

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 19

Raw time20.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.64s

Source percent: combined 39.39%; division 39.39%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 9

Raw time46.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.62s

Source percent: combined 83.61%; division 83.61%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 21

Raw time87.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.76s

Source percent: combined 45.66%; division 63.59%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time15.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.58s

Source percent: combined 79.14%; division 79.14%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 31

Raw time50.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.39s

Source percent: combined 51.18%; division 61.08%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 86

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 39

Raw time132.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time132.84s

Source percent: combined 42.62%; division 42.62%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 17

Raw time76.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.82s

Source percent: combined 71.65%; division 71.65%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 72 · Run points 43.27 · Division points 61.97

Raw time2:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1571.22s)
Final time2:24:48.78

Source percent: combined 43.27%; division 61.97%

Start 11:40:00 · Finish 14:31:00 · Wait 26:11.22

Competitor result

Haines Todd

Long Course

Close
Overall place
41
Division place
15
Score
52.89
Division score
63.92

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 20

Raw time21.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.69s

Source percent: combined 37.48%; division 37.48%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 32

Raw time74.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.38s

Source percent: combined 52.41%; division 52.41%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 19

Raw time87.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.07s

Source percent: combined 46.02%; division 64.10%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 18

Raw time24.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.38s

Source percent: combined 50.57%; division 50.57%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 38

Raw time59.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.70s

Source percent: combined 43.20%; division 51.56%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 80

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 33

Raw time123.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time123.72s

Source percent: combined 45.76%; division 45.76%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 41

Raw time102.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.37s

Source percent: combined 53.77%; division 53.77%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 65 · Run points 50.08 · Division points 71.72

Raw time2:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-832s)
Final time2:05:08

Source percent: combined 50.08%; division 71.72%

Start 11:20:00 · Finish 13:39:00 · Wait 13:52

Competitor result

Jim Wilkerson

Long Course

Close
Overall place
43
Division place
16
Score
52.31
Division score
61.42

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time11.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.58s

Source percent: combined 70.21%; division 70.21%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 55

Raw time109.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.83s

Source percent: combined 35.49%; division 35.49%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 42

Raw time134.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.07s

Source percent: combined 29.89%; division 41.63%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 12

Raw time19.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.98s

Source percent: combined 61.71%; division 61.71%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 37

Raw time59.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.06s

Source percent: combined 43.67%; division 52.12%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 16

Raw time23.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.00s

Source percent: combined 39.00%; division 52.17%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 36

Raw time129.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.98s

Source percent: combined 43.55%; division 43.55%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 24

Raw time83.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.71s

Source percent: combined 65.75%; division 65.75%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 76 · Run points 42.16 · Division points 60.38

Raw time3:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2182.86s)
Final time2:28:37.14

Source percent: combined 42.16%; division 60.38%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 12:25:00 · Wait 36:22.86

Competitor result

Nicholas Dean

Long Course

Close
Overall place
51
Division place
17
Score
48.55
Division score
60.52

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 25

Raw time38.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.35s

Source percent: combined 21.20%; division 21.20%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 84

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 10.26%; division 10.26%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 58

Raw time177.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time177.33s

Source percent: combined 22.60%; division 31.47%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time17.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.05s

Source percent: combined 72.32%; division 72.32%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 50

Raw time73.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.96s

Source percent: combined 34.87%; division 41.62%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 30

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 61

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 25.73%; division 25.73%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 40

Raw time101.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.63s

Source percent: combined 54.16%; division 54.16%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 52 · Run points 55.54 · Division points 79.54

Raw time2:35:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2530s)
Final time1:52:50

Source percent: combined 55.54%; division 79.54%

Start 9:30:00 · Finish 12:05:00 · Wait 42:10

Competitor result

Nathan Wright

Long Course

Close
Overall place
39
Division place
18
Score
53.04
Division score
60.18

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time9.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time9.35s

Source percent: combined 86.95%; division 86.95%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 27

Raw time65.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.35s

Source percent: combined 59.65%; division 59.65%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 51

Raw time157.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.19s

Source percent: combined 25.49%; division 35.50%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time15.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time15.14s

Source percent: combined 81.44%; division 81.44%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 8

Raw time33.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.91s

Source percent: combined 76.05%; division 90.77%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 87

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 81

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 21.77%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 19

Raw time77.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.32s

Source percent: combined 71.18%; division 71.18%

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 84 · Run points 35.40 · Division points 50.71

Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Source percent: combined 35.40%; division 50.71%

Start 10:52:00 · Finish 13:49:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Reese Ryker

Long Course

Close
Overall place
54
Division place
19
Score
47.64
Division score
55.00

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time12.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time12.09s

Source percent: combined 67.25%; division 67.25%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 31

Raw time50.62s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time70.62s

Source percent: combined 55.20%; division 55.20%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 29

Raw time104.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.19s

Source percent: combined 38.46%; division 53.57%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 27

Raw time13.17s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time53.17s

Source percent: combined 23.19%; division 23.19%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 49

Raw time73.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.72s

Source percent: combined 34.98%; division 41.75%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 73

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 16

Raw time68.10s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time88.10s

Source percent: combined 64.26%; division 64.26%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 16

Raw time76.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.52s

Source percent: combined 71.93%; division 71.93%

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 82 · Run points 35.40 · Division points 50.71

Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Source percent: combined 35.40%; division 50.71%

Start 10:52:00 · Finish 13:49:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

DangerRuss Ryker

Long Course

Close
Overall place
59
Division place
20
Score
45.49
Division score
53.12

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 15

Raw time17.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.39s

Source percent: combined 46.75%; division 46.75%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 47

Raw time92.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.63s

Source percent: combined 42.08%; division 42.08%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 52

Raw time157.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.83s

Source percent: combined 25.39%; division 35.36%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time17.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.18s

Source percent: combined 71.77%; division 71.77%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 13

Raw time37.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.31s

Source percent: combined 69.12%; division 82.50%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 72

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 84

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 18.87%; division 18.87%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 38

Raw time101.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.00s

Source percent: combined 54.50%; division 54.50%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 81 · Run points 35.40 · Division points 50.71

Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Source percent: combined 35.40%; division 50.71%

Start 10:52:00 · Finish 13:49:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Kyle Hankins

Long Course

Close
Overall place
65
Division place
21
Score
42.06
Division score
51.77

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time13.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time13.91s

Source percent: combined 58.45%; division 58.45%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 79

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 16.24%; division 16.24%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 73

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 12.52%; division 17.44%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 16

Raw time23.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.28s

Source percent: combined 52.96%; division 52.96%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 68

Raw time110.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.55s

Source percent: combined 23.33%; division 27.84%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 45

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 76

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 21.77%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 74

Raw time176.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time176.47s

Source percent: combined 31.19%; division 31.19%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 68 · Run points 46.51 · Division points 66.60

Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1695.17s)
Final time2:14:44.83

Source percent: combined 46.51%; division 66.60%

Start 11:30:00 · Finish 14:13:00 · Wait 28:15.17

Competitor result

CHRISTOPHER EASH

Long Course

Close
Overall place
67
Division place
22
Score
39.46
Division score
50.19

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 23

Raw time34.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.71s

Source percent: combined 23.42%; division 23.42%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 71

Raw time166.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time166.17s

Source percent: combined 23.46%; division 23.46%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 43

Raw time136.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time136.76s

Source percent: combined 29.30%; division 40.81%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 26

Raw time47.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.12s

Source percent: combined 26.17%; division 26.17%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 80

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 12.90%; division 15.39%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 31

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 75

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 21.77%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 69

Raw time74.98s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time154.98s

Source percent: combined 35.51%; division 35.51%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 66 · Run points 48.37 · Division points 69.27

Raw time2:31:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1286.3s)
Final time2:09:33.70

Source percent: combined 48.37%; division 69.27%

Start 10:50:00 · Finish 13:21:00 · Wait 21:26.30

Competitor result

Andrew Kim

Long Course

Close
Overall place
69
Division place
23
Score
38.83
Division score
47.84

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 12

Raw time14.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time14.15s

Source percent: combined 57.46%; division 57.46%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 80

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 14.99%; division 14.99%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 69

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.36%; division 18.60%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 24

Raw time20.10s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time40.10s

Source percent: combined 30.75%; division 30.75%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 55

Raw time66.71s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time86.71s

Source percent: combined 29.74%; division 35.50%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 52

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 82

Raw time133.55s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time273.55s

Source percent: combined 20.69%; division 20.69%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 70

Raw time76.09s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time156.09s

Source percent: combined 35.26%; division 35.26%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 75 · Run points 42.33 · Division points 60.62

Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1257s)
Final time2:28:03

Source percent: combined 42.33%; division 60.62%

Start 9:40:00 · Finish 12:29:00 · Wait 20:57

Competitor result

Aaron Stubblefield

Long Course

Close
Overall place
66
Division place
24
Score
40.59
Division score
47.17

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 22

Raw time27.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.49s

Source percent: combined 29.57%; division 29.57%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 52

Raw time83.86s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time103.86s

Source percent: combined 37.53%; division 37.53%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 17

Raw time84.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.49s

Source percent: combined 47.43%; division 66.06%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 21

Raw time28.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.17s

Source percent: combined 43.77%; division 43.77%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 44

Raw time68.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.64s

Source percent: combined 37.57%; division 44.84%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 76

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 35

Raw time129.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.68s

Source percent: combined 43.65%; division 43.65%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 22

Raw time81.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.30s

Source percent: combined 67.70%; division 67.70%

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 88 · Run points 29.01 · Division points 41.55

Raw time3:36:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time3:36:00

Source percent: combined 29.01%; division 41.55%

Start 10:46:00 · Finish 14:22:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

John Menke

Long Course

Close
Overall place
72
Division place
25
Score
37.45
Division score
44.41

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 24

Raw time35.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.23s

Source percent: combined 23.08%; division 23.08%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 51

Raw time98.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.68s

Source percent: combined 39.50%; division 39.50%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 56

Raw time174.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time174.21s

Source percent: combined 23.00%; division 32.04%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 25

Raw time41.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.34s

Source percent: combined 29.83%; division 29.83%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 75

Raw time134.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.47s

Source percent: combined 19.18%; division 22.89%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 61

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 31

Raw time121.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time121.94s

Source percent: combined 46.42%; division 46.42%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 30

Raw time91.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.51s

Source percent: combined 60.15%; division 60.15%

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 86 · Run points 33.34 · Division points 47.74

Raw time3:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2041.3s)
Final time3:07:58.70

Source percent: combined 33.34%; division 47.74%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 14:12:00 · Wait 34:01.30

Competitor result

J.R. Gutierrez

Long Course

Close
Overall place
75
Division place
26
Score
36.90
Division score
44.38

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 27

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s

Source percent: combined 4.28%; division 4.28%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 45

Raw time91.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.26s

Source percent: combined 42.71%; division 42.71%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 64

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 16.70%; division 23.25%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 15

Raw time21.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.41s

Source percent: combined 57.59%; division 57.59%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 32

Raw time52.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.36s

Source percent: combined 49.26%; division 58.79%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 41

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 62

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 25.73%; division 25.73%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 73

Raw time170.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time170.08s

Source percent: combined 32.36%; division 32.36%

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 85 · Run points 34.24 · Division points 49.04

Raw time3:03:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time3:03:00

Source percent: combined 34.24%; division 49.04%

Start 10:32:00 · Finish 13:35:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Kalon Perrier

Long Course

Close
Overall place
85
Division place
27
Score
28.15
Division score
34.22

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 26

Raw time110.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time150.00s

Source percent: combined 5.42%; division 5.42%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 75

Raw time71.51s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time191.51s

Source percent: combined 20.35%; division 20.35%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 11.79%; division 16.41%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 23

Raw time12.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time32.43s

Source percent: combined 38.02%; division 38.02%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 87

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 6.14%; division 7.33%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 65

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 24.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 56

Raw time94.89s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time174.89s

Source percent: combined 32.37%; division 32.37%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 66

Raw time64.47s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time144.47s

Source percent: combined 38.10%; division 38.10%

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 87 · Run points 29.01 · Division points 41.55

Raw time3:36:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time3:36:00

Source percent: combined 29.01%; division 41.55%

Start 10:46:00 · Finish 14:22:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Hunter Riley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
1
Division place
1
Score
85.43
Division score
90.52

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 8

Raw time44.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.61s

Source percent: combined 87.38%; division 88.84%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time40.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.07s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time31.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.36s

Source percent: combined 82.24%; division 82.24%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time8.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time8.97s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time61.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.21s

Source percent: combined 92.48%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time56.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.28s

Source percent: combined 97.80%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 10 · Run points 81.03 · Division points 81.03

Raw time1:23:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-340s)
Final time1:17:20

Source percent: combined 81.03%; division 81.03%

Start 13:55:00 · Finish 15:18:00 · Wait 5:40

Competitor result

Andres Isidro

Short Course

Close
Overall place
3
Division place
2
Score
84.20
Division score
89.13

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time40.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.00s

Source percent: combined 97.45%; division 99.08%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time42.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.62s

Source percent: combined 94.02%; division 94.02%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time25.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.79s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time10.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.20s

Source percent: combined 87.94%; division 87.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 8

Raw time70.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.90s

Source percent: combined 79.84%; division 86.33%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time60.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.00s

Source percent: combined 91.73%; division 93.80%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 11 · Run points 80.00 · Division points 80.00

Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2200.21s)
Final time1:18:19.79

Source percent: combined 80.00%; division 80.00%

Start 11:20:00 · Finish 13:15:00 · Wait 36:40.21

Competitor result

Mustang Duckk

Short Course

Close
Overall place
4
Division place
3
Score
79.70
Division score
83.68

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 6

Raw time43.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.77s

Source percent: combined 89.06%; division 90.54%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time78.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.95s

Source percent: combined 50.75%; division 50.75%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 7

Raw time32.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.55s

Source percent: combined 79.23%; division 79.23%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time10.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time10.99s

Source percent: combined 81.62%; division 81.62%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 13

Raw time81.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.74s

Source percent: combined 69.26%; division 74.88%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 21

Raw time80.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.28s

Source percent: combined 68.56%; division 70.10%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 5 · Run points 89.06 · Division points 89.06

Raw time1:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1358s)
Final time1:10:22

Source percent: combined 89.06%; division 89.06%

Start 9:25:00 · Finish 10:58:00 · Wait 22:38

Competitor result

Daniel Blount

Short Course

Close
Overall place
5
Division place
4
Score
75.81
Division score
79.33

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 12

Raw time52.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.11s

Source percent: combined 74.80%; division 76.05%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time69.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.06s

Source percent: combined 58.02%; division 58.02%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 6

Raw time32.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.50s

Source percent: combined 79.35%; division 79.35%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time21.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time21.98s

Source percent: combined 40.81%; division 40.81%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 21

Raw time78.75s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time98.75s

Source percent: combined 57.33%; division 61.98%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time71.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.08s

Source percent: combined 77.43%; division 79.18%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 4 · Run points 89.42 · Division points 89.42

Raw time1:55:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2695s)
Final time1:10:05

Source percent: combined 89.42%; division 89.42%

Start 10:35:00 · Finish 12:30:00 · Wait 44:55

Competitor result

Vincent Holle

Short Course

Close
Overall place
6
Division place
5
Score
73.54
Division score
76.47

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 32 · Combined place 53

Raw time86.24s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time106.24s

Source percent: combined 36.69%; division 37.30%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 41

Raw time134.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.03s

Source percent: combined 29.90%; division 29.90%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 35

Raw time56.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.98s

Source percent: combined 45.26%; division 45.26%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time19.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.45s

Source percent: combined 46.12%; division 46.12%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time63.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.95s

Source percent: combined 88.52%; division 95.72%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 28 · Combined place 49

Raw time117.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.07s

Source percent: combined 47.01%; division 48.07%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 1 · Run points 100.00 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-20s)
Final time1:02:40

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Start 8:55:00 · Finish 9:58:00 · Wait 0:20

Competitor result

Nick Leach

Short Course

Close
Overall place
7
Division place
6
Score
71.59
Division score
75.47

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 18

Raw time55.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.96s

Source percent: combined 69.66%; division 70.82%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 6

Raw time66.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.13s

Source percent: combined 60.59%; division 60.59%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 9

Raw time35.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.85s

Source percent: combined 71.94%; division 71.94%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 15

Raw time23.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time23.00s

Source percent: combined 39.00%; division 39.00%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time61.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.83s

Source percent: combined 91.56%; division 99.00%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time75.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.37s

Source percent: combined 73.03%; division 74.67%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 12 · Run points 78.09 · Division points 78.09

Raw time1:48:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1665s)
Final time1:20:15

Source percent: combined 78.09%; division 78.09%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 11:08:00 · Wait 27:45

Competitor result

Patrick Johnson

Short Course

Close
Overall place
10
Division place
7
Score
71.02
Division score
74.96

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 30

Raw time49.93s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time69.93s

Source percent: combined 55.74%; division 56.67%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time42.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.63s

Source percent: combined 93.99%; division 93.99%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 17

Raw time39.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.25s

Source percent: combined 65.71%; division 65.71%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 19

Raw time25.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.43s

Source percent: combined 35.27%; division 35.27%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time62.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.69s

Source percent: combined 90.30%; division 97.64%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw time71.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.93s

Source percent: combined 76.52%; division 78.24%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 16 · Run points 75.05 · Division points 75.05

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1710.3s)
Final time1:23:29.70

Source percent: combined 75.05%; division 75.05%

Start 12:00:00 · Finish 13:52:00 · Wait 28:30.30

Competitor result

Jared Snow

Short Course

Close
Overall place
11
Division place
8
Score
70.74
Division score
74.70

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 7

Raw time43.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.95s

Source percent: combined 88.69%; division 90.17%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 44

Raw time139.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time139.83s

Source percent: combined 28.66%; division 28.66%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 12

Raw time37.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.23s

Source percent: combined 69.27%; division 69.27%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time11.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time11.24s

Source percent: combined 79.80%; division 79.80%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 7

Raw time69.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.34s

Source percent: combined 81.64%; division 88.28%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time74.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.07s

Source percent: combined 74.31%; division 75.98%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 20 · Run points 73.73 · Division points 73.73

Raw time1:25:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:25:00

Source percent: combined 73.73%; division 73.73%

Start 13:50:00 · Finish 15:15:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Luke Johnson

Short Course

Close
Overall place
9
Division place
9
Score
71.22
Division score
74.18

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 22

Raw time60.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.57s

Source percent: combined 64.36%; division 65.43%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time75.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.62s

Source percent: combined 52.99%; division 52.99%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time26.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.68s

Source percent: combined 96.66%; division 96.66%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 38 · Combined place 50

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 43 · Combined place 63

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 25.73%; division 27.82%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 6

Raw time65.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.12s

Source percent: combined 84.52%; division 86.43%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 7 · Run points 87.54 · Division points 87.54

Raw time1:17:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-325s)
Final time1:11:35

Source percent: combined 87.54%; division 87.54%

Start 8:45:00 · Finish 10:02:00 · Wait 5:25

Competitor result

Paxton Baker

Short Course

Close
Overall place
14
Division place
10
Score
69.48
Division score
72.54

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 28

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 26

Raw time64.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.54s

Source percent: combined 60.40%; division 61.40%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 30 · Combined place 49

Raw time148.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time148.02s

Source percent: combined 27.07%; division 27.07%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 16

Raw time38.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.84s

Source percent: combined 66.40%; division 66.40%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 22

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 10

Raw time75.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.07s

Source percent: combined 75.41%; division 81.54%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 23

Raw time81.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.45s

Source percent: combined 67.58%; division 69.10%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 6 · Run points 88.45 · Division points 88.45

Raw time1:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-429s)
Final time1:10:51

Source percent: combined 88.45%; division 88.45%

Start 9:44:00 · Finish 11:02:00 · Wait 7:09

Competitor result

Bryan Kane

Short Course

Close
Overall place
18
Division place
11
Score
65.25
Division score
68.98

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 10

Raw time48.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.99s

Source percent: combined 79.57%; division 80.89%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 25

Raw time92.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.91s

Source percent: combined 43.13%; division 43.13%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 20

Raw time41.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.43s

Source percent: combined 62.25%; division 62.25%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 39 · Combined place 51

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 6

Raw time46.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time66.85s

Source percent: combined 84.68%; division 91.56%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time56.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.80s

Source percent: combined 96.90%; division 99.08%

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 28 · Run points 68.83 · Division points 68.83

Raw time1:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1317.52s)
Final time1:31:02.48

Source percent: combined 68.83%; division 68.83%

Start 12:40:00 · Finish 14:33:00 · Wait 21:57.52

Competitor result

Ethan Falkensten

Short Course

Close
Overall place
16
Division place
12
Score
66.31
Division score
68.75

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 20

Raw time57.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.09s

Source percent: combined 68.28%; division 69.42%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 44 · Combined place 68

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.36%; division 13.36%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 15

Raw time38.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.66s

Source percent: combined 66.71%; division 66.71%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 28 · Combined place 37

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 44

Raw time143.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.07s

Source percent: combined 39.57%; division 42.78%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 31

Raw time93.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.68s

Source percent: combined 58.75%; division 60.08%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 3 · Run points 90.17 · Division points 90.17

Raw time1:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-570s)
Final time1:09:30

Source percent: combined 90.17%; division 90.17%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 11:14:00 · Wait 9:30

Competitor result

James Mabe

Short Course

Close
Overall place
20
Division place
13
Score
63.12
Division score
66.14

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 13

Raw time52.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.29s

Source percent: combined 74.55%; division 75.79%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 37 · Combined place 60

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 20.04%; division 20.04%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 33

Raw time54.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.73s

Source percent: combined 47.12%; division 47.12%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw time19.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time19.71s

Source percent: combined 45.51%; division 45.51%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 12

Raw time80.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.21s

Source percent: combined 70.58%; division 76.31%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 34

Raw time78.92s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time98.92s

Source percent: combined 55.64%; division 56.89%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 15 · Run points 75.96 · Division points 75.96

Raw time1:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-150s)
Final time1:22:30

Source percent: combined 75.96%; division 75.96%

Start 9:45:00 · Finish 11:10:00 · Wait 2:30

Competitor result

Donovan Padgett

Short Course

Close
Overall place
21
Division place
14
Score
62.99
Division score
65.98

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time39.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.63s

Source percent: combined 98.36%; division 100.00%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 24

Raw time91.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.14s

Source percent: combined 43.97%; division 43.97%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 10

Raw time36.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.71s

Source percent: combined 70.25%; division 70.25%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 48 · Combined place 64

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 37 · Combined place 54

Raw time166.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time166.66s

Source percent: combined 33.97%; division 36.73%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 18

Raw time77.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.32s

Source percent: combined 71.18%; division 72.79%

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 23 · Run points 72.12 · Division points 72.12

Raw time1:26:53.34
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:26:53.34

Source percent: combined 72.12%; division 72.12%

Start 14:05:00 · Finish 15:31:53.34 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Eli Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
25
Division place
15
Score
60.33
Division score
62.95

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 16

Raw time54.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.57s

Source percent: combined 71.43%; division 72.62%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 28

Raw time102.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.53s

Source percent: combined 39.08%; division 39.08%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 18

Raw time40.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.10s

Source percent: combined 64.31%; division 64.31%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 59 · Combined place 84

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 41

Raw time136.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time136.55s

Source percent: combined 41.46%; division 44.83%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 42

Raw time103.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.02s

Source percent: combined 53.43%; division 54.63%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 19 · Run points 74.51 · Division points 74.51

Raw time2:07:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2574s)
Final time1:24:06

Source percent: combined 74.51%; division 74.51%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 12:37:00 · Wait 42:54

Competitor result

Zane Kratzer

Short Course

Close
Overall place
24
Division place
16
Score
60.36
Division score
62.71

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 19

Raw time56.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.78s

Source percent: combined 68.65%; division 69.80%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 28 · Combined place 47

Raw time146.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time146.13s

Source percent: combined 27.42%; division 27.42%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time32.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.41s

Source percent: combined 79.57%; division 79.57%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 42 · Combined place 56

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 45 · Combined place 65

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 25.73%; division 27.82%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 43

Raw time109.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time109.95s

Source percent: combined 50.06%; division 51.19%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 14 · Run points 77.49 · Division points 77.49

Raw time2:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2828s)
Final time1:20:52

Source percent: combined 77.49%; division 77.49%

Start 10:05:00 · Finish 12:13:00 · Wait 47:08

Competitor result

Ryan Gandy

Short Course

Close
Overall place
27
Division place
17
Score
58.90
Division score
61.35

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 46

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time41.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.87s

Source percent: combined 93.10%; division 94.65%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 27

Raw time94.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.66s

Source percent: combined 42.33%; division 42.33%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 34 · Combined place 56

Raw time86.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.89s

Source percent: combined 29.68%; division 29.68%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 30 · Combined place 39

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 30 · Combined place 47

Raw time152.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time152.05s

Source percent: combined 37.23%; division 40.26%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 31 · Combined place 52

Raw time118.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.42s

Source percent: combined 46.48%; division 47.53%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 18 · Run points 75.00 · Division points 75.00

Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2127s)
Final time1:23:33

Source percent: combined 75.00%; division 75.00%

Start 10:00:00 · Finish 11:59:00 · Wait 35:27

Competitor result

Carter Fairless

Short Course

Close
Overall place
30
Division place
18
Score
57.31
Division score
60.97

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 5

Raw time43.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.59s

Source percent: combined 89.42%; division 90.92%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 9

Raw time68.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.48s

Source percent: combined 58.51%; division 58.51%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 19

Raw time40.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.56s

Source percent: combined 63.58%; division 63.58%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 36

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 11

Raw time75.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.17s

Source percent: combined 75.31%; division 81.43%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 7

Raw time67.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.59s

Source percent: combined 81.43%; division 83.27%

Run Time

Division place 49 · Combined place 59 · Run points 52.66 · Division points 52.66

Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:59:00

Source percent: combined 52.66%; division 52.66%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 11:54:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Jordan Herring

Short Course

Close
Overall place
29
Division place
19
Score
57.75
Division score
59.52

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 41

Raw time68.04s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time88.04s

Source percent: combined 44.28%; division 45.01%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 34 · Combined place 55

Raw time174.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time174.21s

Source percent: combined 23.00%; division 23.00%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 33 · Combined place 54

Raw time85.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.33s

Source percent: combined 30.22%; division 30.22%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 34 · Combined place 46

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 54 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 23.54%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 32

Raw time94.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.77s

Source percent: combined 58.08%; division 59.39%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 9 · Run points 84.17 · Division points 84.17

Raw time1:44:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1773s)
Final time1:14:27

Source percent: combined 84.17%; division 84.17%

Start 12:55:00 · Finish 14:39:00 · Wait 29:33

Competitor result

Alexander Elliott

Short Course

Close
Overall place
33
Division place
20
Score
56.52
Division score
59.06

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 37

Raw time84.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.25s

Source percent: combined 46.27%; division 47.04%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 33

Raw time106.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.86s

Source percent: combined 37.50%; division 37.50%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 44 · Combined place 66

Raw time100.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.54s

Source percent: combined 25.65%; division 25.65%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 32

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 9

Raw time71.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.38s

Source percent: combined 79.31%; division 85.75%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 35 · Combined place 56

Raw time129.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.75s

Source percent: combined 42.42%; division 43.38%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 21 · Run points 73.08 · Division points 73.08

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1575s)
Final time1:25:45

Source percent: combined 73.08%; division 73.08%

Start 9:30:00 · Finish 11:22:00 · Wait 26:15

Competitor result

Landon Taylor

Short Course

Close
Overall place
31
Division place
21
Score
57.11
Division score
58.66

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 29 · Combined place 48

Raw time73.24s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time93.24s

Source percent: combined 41.81%; division 42.50%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 41 · Combined place 65

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 16.70%; division 16.70%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 38 · Combined place 60

Raw time93.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.14s

Source percent: combined 27.69%; division 27.69%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 54 · Combined place 77

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 42 · Combined place 60

Raw time174.85s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time214.85s

Source percent: combined 26.35%; division 28.49%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 44 · Combined place 67

Raw time72.41s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time152.41s

Source percent: combined 36.11%; division 36.93%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 8 · Run points 87.50 · Division points 87.50

Raw time1:39:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1643s)
Final time1:11:37

Source percent: combined 87.50%; division 87.50%

Start 13:05:00 · Finish 14:44:00 · Wait 27:23

Competitor result

Steve Hamilton

Short Course

Close
Overall place
36
Division place
22
Score
55.18
Division score
57.44

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 37 · Combined place 59

Raw time117.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.72s

Source percent: combined 33.11%; division 33.66%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time78.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.76s

Source percent: combined 50.88%; division 50.88%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 45 · Combined place 67

Raw time101.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.09s

Source percent: combined 25.51%; division 25.51%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 18

Raw time24.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.59s

Source percent: combined 36.48%; division 36.48%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 28

Raw time108.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.26s

Source percent: combined 52.29%; division 56.54%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 39 · Combined place 60

Raw time134.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.66s

Source percent: combined 40.87%; division 41.79%

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 24 · Run points 72.00 · Division points 72.00

Raw time1:51:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1438s)
Final time1:27:02

Source percent: combined 72.00%; division 72.00%

Start 9:37:00 · Finish 11:28:00 · Wait 23:58

Competitor result

Ryder Beardsley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
35
Division place
23
Score
55.71
Division score
56.84

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 47 · Combined place 69

Raw time136.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time156.46s

Source percent: combined 24.91%; division 25.33%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 42 · Combined place 66

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 14.31%; division 14.31%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 46 · Combined place 69

Raw time114.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.04s

Source percent: combined 22.61%; division 22.61%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 23

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 52 · Combined place 73

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 23.54%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 53 · Combined place 80

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.17%; division 21.65%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 2 · Run points 91.73 · Division points 91.73

Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2261s)
Final time1:08:19

Source percent: combined 91.73%; division 91.73%

Start 10:55:00 · Finish 12:41:00 · Wait 37:41

Competitor result

Lewis Haller

Short Course

Close
Overall place
38
Division place
24
Score
53.99
Division score
55.77

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 34 · Combined place 56

Raw time92.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time112.54s

Source percent: combined 34.64%; division 35.21%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 38 · Combined place 61

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 18.21%; division 18.21%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 46

Raw time71.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.35s

Source percent: combined 36.15%; division 36.15%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 32 · Combined place 43

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 32 · Combined place 49

Raw time132.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time152.90s

Source percent: combined 37.02%; division 40.03%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 33 · Combined place 54

Raw time124.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.98s

Source percent: combined 44.04%; division 45.03%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 13 · Run points 77.81 · Division points 77.81

Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1048s)
Final time1:20:32

Source percent: combined 77.81%; division 77.81%

Start 9:15:00 · Finish 10:53:00 · Wait 17:28

Competitor result

Mark Rounds

Short Course

Close
Overall place
40
Division place
25
Score
52.89
Division score
55.13

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 31 · Combined place 50

Raw time73.98s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time93.98s

Source percent: combined 41.48%; division 42.17%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 31

Raw time104.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.49s

Source percent: combined 38.35%; division 38.35%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 36

Raw time57.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.23s

Source percent: combined 45.06%; division 45.06%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 20

Raw time27.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.66s

Source percent: combined 32.43%; division 32.43%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 39 · Combined place 57

Raw time156.09s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time176.09s

Source percent: combined 32.15%; division 34.76%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 29

Raw time91.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.30s

Source percent: combined 60.28%; division 61.64%

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 30 · Run points 65.71 · Division points 65.71

Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-158s)
Final time1:35:22

Source percent: combined 65.71%; division 65.71%

Start 13:01:00 · Finish 14:39:00 · Wait 2:38

Competitor result

Scott Lamp

Short Course

Close
Overall place
42
Division place
26
Score
52.49
Division score
54.80

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 44 · Combined place 66

Raw time141.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time141.26s

Source percent: combined 27.59%; division 28.05%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 45

Raw time140.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time140.02s

Source percent: combined 28.62%; division 28.62%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 21

Raw time42.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.76s

Source percent: combined 60.31%; division 60.31%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 14

Raw time22.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.36s

Source percent: combined 40.12%; division 40.12%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 40

Raw time135.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.77s

Source percent: combined 41.70%; division 45.08%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 36

Raw time99.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.50s

Source percent: combined 55.32%; division 56.56%

Run Time

Division place 29 · Combined place 32 · Run points 64.28 · Division points 64.28

Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2131s)
Final time1:37:29

Source percent: combined 64.28%; division 64.28%

Start 12:45:00 · Finish 14:58:00 · Wait 35:31

Competitor result

Caleb Foshee

Short Course

Close
Overall place
44
Division place
27
Score
51.71
Division score
54.46

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 29

Raw time67.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.81s

Source percent: combined 57.48%; division 58.44%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 18

Raw time86.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.47s

Source percent: combined 46.34%; division 46.34%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 41

Raw time65.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.09s

Source percent: combined 39.62%; division 39.62%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 21

Raw time29.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.59s

Source percent: combined 30.31%; division 30.31%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 15

Raw time84.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.39s

Source percent: combined 67.08%; division 72.53%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 32 · Combined place 53

Raw time122.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.26s

Source percent: combined 45.02%; division 46.03%

Run Time

Division place 42 · Combined place 49 · Run points 57.55 · Division points 57.55

Raw time2:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1987.05s)
Final time1:48:52.95

Source percent: combined 57.55%; division 57.55%

Start 12:05:00 · Finish 14:27:00 · Wait 33:07.05

Competitor result

Josh Ivy

Short Course

Close
Overall place
45
Division place
28
Score
51.24
Division score
53.28

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 25

Raw time64.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.32s

Source percent: combined 60.60%; division 61.61%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 29 · Combined place 48

Raw time146.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time146.45s

Source percent: combined 27.36%; division 27.36%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 30

Raw time48.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.65s

Source percent: combined 53.01%; division 53.01%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 37 · Combined place 49

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 47 · Combined place 68

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 23.59%; division 25.50%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 47

Raw time115.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.29s

Source percent: combined 47.74%; division 48.82%

Run Time

Division place 28 · Combined place 31 · Run points 65.54 · Division points 65.54

Raw time1:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-143s)
Final time1:35:37

Source percent: combined 65.54%; division 65.54%

Start 8:45:00 · Finish 10:23:00 · Wait 2:23

Competitor result

Mark Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
46
Division place
29
Score
51.10
Division score
52.84

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 30 · Combined place 49

Raw time93.80s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.80s

Source percent: combined 41.56%; division 42.25%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 52 · Combined place 79

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 10.54%; division 10.54%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 29 · Combined place 48

Raw time73.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.66s

Source percent: combined 35.01%; division 35.01%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 60 · Combined place 85

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 34 · Combined place 51

Raw time157.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.71s

Source percent: combined 35.89%; division 38.81%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 36 · Combined place 57

Raw time131.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.47s

Source percent: combined 41.87%; division 42.81%

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 22 · Run points 72.87 · Division points 72.87

Raw time1:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1800s)
Final time1:26:00

Source percent: combined 72.87%; division 72.87%

Start 10:25:00 · Finish 12:21:00 · Wait 30:00

Competitor result

Tristram Fritchey

Short Course

Close
Overall place
47
Division place
30
Score
50.03
Division score
52.26

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 45

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 43

Raw time70.29s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time90.29s

Source percent: combined 43.17%; division 43.89%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 34

Raw time119.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.05s

Source percent: combined 33.66%; division 33.66%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 28 · Combined place 47

Raw time73.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.43s

Source percent: combined 35.12%; division 35.12%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 29 · Combined place 38

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 22

Raw time99.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.03s

Source percent: combined 57.16%; division 61.81%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 38 · Combined place 59

Raw time113.16s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time133.16s

Source percent: combined 41.33%; division 42.26%

Run Time

Division place 30 · Combined place 33 · Run points 63.42 · Division points 63.42

Raw time2:33:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3251s)
Final time1:38:49

Source percent: combined 63.42%; division 63.42%

Start 10:40:00 · Finish 13:13:00 · Wait 54:11

Competitor result

Brandon Raley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
50
Division place
31
Score
49.23
Division score
51.98

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 21

Raw time57.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.76s

Source percent: combined 67.49%; division 68.61%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 43 · Combined place 67

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 14.31%; division 14.31%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 23

Raw time44.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.95s

Source percent: combined 57.37%; division 57.37%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 49 · Combined place 67

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 14

Raw time82.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.48s

Source percent: combined 68.63%; division 74.21%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 39

Raw time101.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.20s

Source percent: combined 54.39%; division 55.61%

Run Time

Division place 46 · Combined place 56 · Run points 53.52 · Division points 53.52

Raw time2:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3415s)
Final time1:57:05

Source percent: combined 53.52%; division 53.52%

Start 8:59:00 · Finish 11:53:00 · Wait 56:55

Competitor result

Jeremy Teague

Short Course

Close
Overall place
48
Division place
32
Score
49.73
Division score
51.36

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 46

Raw time91.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.90s

Source percent: combined 42.42%; division 43.12%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 32 · Combined place 53

Raw time160.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time160.61s

Source percent: combined 24.95%; division 24.95%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 54 · Combined place 78

Raw time158.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time158.38s

Source percent: combined 16.28%; division 16.28%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 56 · Combined place 79

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 56 · Combined place 80

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 23.54%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 35

Raw time99.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.44s

Source percent: combined 55.35%; division 56.60%

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 25 · Run points 70.78 · Division points 70.78

Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2128s)
Final time1:28:32

Source percent: combined 70.78%; division 70.78%

Start 10:45:00 · Finish 12:49:00 · Wait 35:28

Competitor result

Matt Morningstar

Short Course

Close
Overall place
49
Division place
33
Score
49.25
Division score
50.59

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 43 · Combined place 65

Raw time119.21s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time139.21s

Source percent: combined 28.00%; division 28.47%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 56 · Combined place 83

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 10.02%; division 10.02%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 39 · Combined place 61

Raw time93.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.23s

Source percent: combined 27.66%; division 27.66%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 46 · Combined place 62

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 55 · Combined place 79

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 23.54%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 41 · Combined place 62

Raw time135.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.15s

Source percent: combined 40.73%; division 41.64%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 17 · Run points 75.05 · Division points 75.05

Raw time1:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1530.59s)
Final time1:23:29.41

Source percent: combined 75.05%; division 75.05%

Start 13:00:00 · Finish 14:49:00 · Wait 25:30.59

Competitor result

Austin Garner

Short Course

Close
Overall place
52
Division place
34
Score
48.42
Division score
50.41

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 33 · Combined place 54

Raw time88.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time108.32s

Source percent: combined 35.99%; division 36.59%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 22

Raw time89.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.33s

Source percent: combined 44.86%; division 44.86%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 56 · Combined place 81

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 10.75%; division 10.75%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time18.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.66s

Source percent: combined 48.07%; division 48.07%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 33 · Combined place 50

Raw time155.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time155.55s

Source percent: combined 36.39%; division 39.35%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 40 · Combined place 61

Raw time134.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time134.72s

Source percent: combined 40.86%; division 41.78%

Run Time

Division place 32 · Combined place 35 · Run points 62.05 · Division points 62.05

Raw time1:41:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:41:00

Source percent: combined 62.05%; division 62.05%

Start 13:04:00 · Finish 14:45:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Greg Bryan

Short Course

Close
Overall place
53
Division place
35
Score
48.19
Division score
50.40

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 41 · Combined place 63

Raw time106.84s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time126.84s

Source percent: combined 30.73%; division 31.24%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw time70.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.38s

Source percent: combined 56.93%; division 56.93%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 33

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 42 · Combined place 64

Raw time96.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.39s

Source percent: combined 26.76%; division 26.76%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 27

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 32

Raw time122.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.09s

Source percent: combined 46.37%; division 50.14%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 33

Raw time97.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.78s

Source percent: combined 56.29%; division 57.56%

Run Time

Division place 40 · Combined place 46 · Run points 58.67 · Division points 58.67

Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-971.3s)
Final time1:46:48.70

Source percent: combined 58.67%; division 58.67%

Start 12:35:00 · Finish 14:38:00 · Wait 16:11.30

Competitor result

Tim Davis

Short Course

Close
Overall place
55
Division place
36
Score
47.46
Division score
49.54

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 49 · Combined place 72

Raw time168.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.72s

Source percent: combined 23.10%; division 23.49%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 40 · Combined place 63

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 16.70%; division 16.70%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 40 · Combined place 62

Raw time93.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.40s

Source percent: combined 27.61%; division 27.61%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw time24.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time24.13s

Source percent: combined 37.17%; division 37.17%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 20

Raw time97.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.77s

Source percent: combined 57.90%; division 62.61%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 29 · Combined place 50

Raw time118.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.18s

Source percent: combined 46.57%; division 47.62%

Run Time

Division place 35 · Combined place 38 · Run points 61.39 · Division points 61.39

Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1015s)
Final time1:42:05

Source percent: combined 61.39%; division 61.39%

Start 9:55:00 · Finish 11:54:00 · Wait 16:55

Competitor result

Johnny Capps

Short Course

Close
Overall place
56
Division place
37
Score
47.05
Division score
48.99

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 42

Raw time88.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.09s

Source percent: combined 44.25%; division 44.99%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 31 · Combined place 50

Raw time150.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time150.05s

Source percent: combined 26.70%; division 26.70%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 34

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 37 · Combined place 59

Raw time92.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.32s

Source percent: combined 27.94%; division 27.94%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 28

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 43

Raw time142.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time142.66s

Source percent: combined 39.68%; division 42.91%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 48

Raw time116.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.77s

Source percent: combined 47.14%; division 48.20%

Run Time

Division place 34 · Combined place 37 · Run points 61.44 · Division points 61.44

Raw time1:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time1:42:00

Source percent: combined 61.44%; division 61.44%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 11:36:00 · Wait 4:00

Competitor result

Brandon Haggard

Short Course

Close
Overall place
57
Division place
38
Score
46.96
Division score
48.89

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 38 · Combined place 60

Raw time124.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.60s

Source percent: combined 31.28%; division 31.81%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 39

Raw time125.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time125.66s

Source percent: combined 31.89%; division 31.89%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 41 · Combined place 63

Raw time94.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.74s

Source percent: combined 27.22%; division 27.22%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 31 · Combined place 42

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 37

Raw time110.51s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time130.51s

Source percent: combined 43.38%; division 46.90%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 46

Raw time113.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.08s

Source percent: combined 48.67%; division 49.77%

Run Time

Division place 33 · Combined place 36 · Run points 61.78 · Division points 61.78

Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1894.54s)
Final time1:41:25.46

Source percent: combined 61.78%; division 61.78%

Start 12:10:00 · Finish 14:23:00 · Wait 31:34.54

Competitor result

Josh Hammons

Short Course

Close
Overall place
58
Division place
39
Score
46.18
Division score
47.93

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 38

Raw time64.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time84.73s

Source percent: combined 46.00%; division 46.77%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 47 · Combined place 72

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 12.52%; division 12.52%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 43

Raw time68.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.35s

Source percent: combined 37.73%; division 37.73%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 33 · Combined place 44

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 36 · Combined place 53

Raw time166.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time166.59s

Source percent: combined 33.98%; division 36.74%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 42 · Combined place 64

Raw time143.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time143.11s

Source percent: combined 38.46%; division 39.33%

Run Time

Division place 31 · Combined place 34 · Run points 62.42 · Division points 62.42

Raw time2:46:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3936s)
Final time1:40:24

Source percent: combined 62.42%; division 62.42%

Start 9:10:00 · Finish 11:56:00 · Wait 1:05:36

Competitor result

Tom Davis

Short Course

Close
Overall place
60
Division place
40
Score
44.47
Division score
46.10

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 36

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 39 · Combined place 61

Raw time85.56s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time125.56s

Source percent: combined 31.04%; division 31.56%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 32

Raw time106.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.76s

Source percent: combined 37.53%; division 37.53%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 36

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 32 · Combined place 53

Raw time82.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.99s

Source percent: combined 31.08%; division 31.08%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 29

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 53 · Combined place 74

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.77%; division 23.54%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 34 · Combined place 55

Raw time106.06s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time126.06s

Source percent: combined 43.66%; division 44.65%

Run Time

Division place 38 · Combined place 44 · Run points 59.58 · Division points 59.58

Raw time2:12:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1609.2s)
Final time1:45:10.80

Source percent: combined 59.58%; division 59.58%

Start 11:53:00 · Finish 14:05:00 · Wait 26:49.20

Competitor result

Don Fahrny

Short Course

Close
Overall place
61
Division place
41
Score
43.77
Division score
45.44

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 45 · Combined place 67

Raw time131.27s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time151.27s

Source percent: combined 25.77%; division 26.20%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 38

Raw time124.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time124.02s

Source percent: combined 32.31%; division 32.31%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 36 · Combined place 58

Raw time92.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time92.06s

Source percent: combined 28.01%; division 28.01%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 33

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 42

Raw time140.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time140.38s

Source percent: combined 40.33%; division 43.60%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 48 · Combined place 75

Raw time137.53s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time177.53s

Source percent: combined 31.00%; division 31.70%

Run Time

Division place 39 · Combined place 45 · Run points 59.40 · Division points 59.40

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-390s)
Final time1:45:30

Source percent: combined 59.40%; division 59.40%

Start 12:34:00 · Finish 14:26:00 · Wait 6:30

Competitor result

Dohyung Kim

Short Course

Close
Overall place
62
Division place
42
Score
43.00
Division score
44.56

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 44

Raw time91.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.18s

Source percent: combined 42.75%; division 43.46%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 55 · Combined place 82

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 10.02%; division 10.02%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 39

Raw time62.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.63s

Source percent: combined 41.18%; division 41.18%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 40 · Combined place 53

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 44 · Combined place 64

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 25.73%; division 27.82%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 47 · Combined place 72

Raw time168.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time168.35s

Source percent: combined 32.69%; division 33.43%

Run Time

Division place 41 · Combined place 47 · Run points 58.67 · Division points 58.67

Raw time2:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2291s)
Final time1:46:49

Source percent: combined 58.67%; division 58.67%

Start 12:30:00 · Finish 14:55:00 · Wait 38:11

Competitor result

Jeremy Warkentine

Short Course

Close
Overall place
64
Division place
43
Score
42.37
Division score
44.07

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 35 · Combined place 57

Raw time96.09s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time116.09s

Source percent: combined 33.58%; division 34.14%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 36

Raw time122.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time122.46s

Source percent: combined 32.72%; division 32.72%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 50 · Combined place 73

Raw time110.77s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time130.77s

Source percent: combined 19.72%; division 19.72%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 58 · Combined place 83

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 31 · Combined place 48

Raw time152.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time152.30s

Source percent: combined 37.17%; division 40.19%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 43 · Combined place 65

Raw time123.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time143.74s

Source percent: combined 38.29%; division 39.15%

Run Time

Division place 43 · Combined place 50 · Run points 55.95 · Division points 55.95

Raw time1:52:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:52:00

Source percent: combined 55.95%; division 55.95%

Start 12:41:00 · Finish 14:33:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Luke Reimers

Short Course

Close
Overall place
63
Division place
44
Score
42.49
Division score
43.98

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 55 · Combined place 81

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 14.99%; division 15.24%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 33 · Combined place 54

Raw time164.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time164.31s

Source percent: combined 24.39%; division 24.39%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 51 · Combined place 74

Raw time131.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.31s

Source percent: combined 19.64%; division 19.64%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 52 · Combined place 70

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 35 · Combined place 52

Raw time159.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time159.42s

Source percent: combined 35.51%; division 38.40%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 37 · Combined place 58

Raw time132.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time132.79s

Source percent: combined 41.45%; division 42.38%

Run Time

Division place 36 · Combined place 41 · Run points 60.30 · Division points 60.30

Raw time2:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1804.16s)
Final time1:43:55.84

Source percent: combined 60.30%; division 60.30%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 12:04:00 · Wait 30:04.16

Competitor result

Brad Ziegler

Short Course

Close
Overall place
68
Division place
45
Score
39.39
Division score
40.47

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 56 · Combined place 82

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 12.99%; division 13.21%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 39 · Combined place 62

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 18.21%; division 18.21%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 49 · Combined place 72

Raw time105.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time125.87s

Source percent: combined 20.49%; division 20.49%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 51 · Combined place 72

Raw time171.46s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time251.46s

Source percent: combined 22.51%; division 24.34%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 52 · Combined place 79

Raw time148.89s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time228.89s

Source percent: combined 24.05%; division 24.59%

Run Time

Division place 37 · Combined place 42 · Run points 60.14 · Division points 60.14

Raw time2:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1728s)
Final time1:44:12

Source percent: combined 60.14%; division 60.14%

Start 12:50:00 · Finish 15:03:00 · Wait 28:48

Competitor result

Doug Fairchild

Short Course

Close
Overall place
70
Division place
46
Score
38.59
Division score
40.37

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 36 · Combined place 58

Raw time117.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.14s

Source percent: combined 33.28%; division 33.83%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 36 · Combined place 59

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 20.04%; division 20.04%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 30 · Combined place 51

Raw time74.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.30s

Source percent: combined 34.71%; division 34.71%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 34

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 38

Raw time131.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time131.33s

Source percent: combined 43.11%; division 46.61%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 45 · Combined place 68

Raw time153.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time153.96s

Source percent: combined 35.75%; division 36.55%

Run Time

Division place 52 · Combined place 67 · Run points 47.53 · Division points 47.53

Raw time2:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2649s)
Final time2:11:51

Source percent: combined 47.53%; division 47.53%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 13:11:00 · Wait 44:09

Competitor result

Brian Benbrook

Short Course

Close
Overall place
71
Division place
47
Score
37.89
Division score
39.37

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 30

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 40 · Combined place 62

Raw time106.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time126.50s

Source percent: combined 30.81%; division 31.33%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 53 · Combined place 80

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 10.02%; division 10.02%

LC Bonus 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 30

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 48 · Combined place 71

Raw time116.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.81s

Source percent: combined 22.08%; division 22.08%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 24

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 40 · Combined place 58

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.31%; division 30.61%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 30 · Combined place 51

Raw time118.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.30s

Source percent: combined 46.53%; division 47.57%

Run Time

Division place 51 · Combined place 64 · Run points 50.81 · Division points 50.81

Raw time2:20:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1000s)
Final time2:03:20

Source percent: combined 50.81%; division 50.81%

Start 11:25:00 · Finish 13:45:00 · Wait 16:40

Competitor result

Michael Olmos

Short Course

Close
Overall place
74
Division place
48
Score
37.21
Division score
39.35

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 11

Raw time51.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.19s

Source percent: combined 76.15%; division 77.42%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 35 · Combined place 57

Raw time175.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time175.68s

Source percent: combined 22.81%; division 22.81%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 35 · Combined place 57

Raw time90.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.07s

Source percent: combined 28.63%; division 28.63%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 47 · Combined place 63

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 34

Raw time129.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.15s

Source percent: combined 43.83%; division 47.39%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 46 · Combined place 71

Raw time157.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time157.89s

Source percent: combined 34.86%; division 35.65%

Run Time

Division place 58 · Combined place 78 · Run points 38.45 · Division points 38.45

Raw time2:43:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:43:00

Source percent: combined 38.45%; division 38.45%

Start 10:07:00 · Finish 12:50:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Jeff Kramer

Short Course

Close
Overall place
73
Division place
49
Score
37.39
Division score
38.50

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 50 · Combined place 73

Raw time161.08s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time181.08s

Source percent: combined 21.53%; division 21.89%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 51 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 11.13%; division 11.13%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 47 · Combined place 70

Raw time115.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time115.56s

Source percent: combined 22.32%; division 22.32%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 41 · Combined place 55

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 48 · Combined place 69

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 23.59%; division 25.50%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 54 · Combined place 81

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.17%; division 21.65%

Run Time

Division place 44 · Combined place 51 · Run points 55.91 · Division points 55.91

Raw time2:08:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-955s)
Final time1:52:05

Source percent: combined 55.91%; division 55.91%

Start 10:44:00 · Finish 12:52:00 · Wait 15:55

Competitor result

Eric McCalla

Short Course

Close
Overall place
76
Division place
50
Score
36.74
Division score
38.00

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 58 · Combined place 85

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 9.74%; division 9.91%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 50 · Combined place 76

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 11.79%; division 11.79%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 43 · Combined place 65

Raw time99.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time99.60s

Source percent: combined 25.89%; division 25.89%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 45 · Combined place 60

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 38 · Combined place 55

Raw time151.40s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time171.40s

Source percent: combined 33.03%; division 35.71%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 49 · Combined place 76

Raw time140.20s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time180.20s

Source percent: combined 30.54%; division 31.23%

Run Time

Division place 48 · Combined place 58 · Run points 52.79 · Division points 52.79

Raw time2:30:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1878.08s)
Final time1:58:41.92

Source percent: combined 52.79%; division 52.79%

Start 11:00:00 · Finish 13:30:00 · Wait 31:18.08

Competitor result

Darrell Raley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
79
Division place
51
Score
35.47
Division score
37.07

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 51 · Combined place 74

Raw time169.11s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time189.11s

Source percent: combined 20.61%; division 20.96%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 40

Raw time129.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time129.09s

Source percent: combined 31.04%; division 31.04%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 31 · Combined place 52

Raw time81.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.55s

Source percent: combined 31.62%; division 31.62%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 50 · Combined place 68

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 46 · Combined place 66

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 25.73%; division 27.82%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 44

Raw time112.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.10s

Source percent: combined 49.10%; division 50.21%

Run Time

Division place 56 · Combined place 74 · Run points 42.69 · Division points 42.69

Raw time2:54:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1633s)
Final time2:26:47

Source percent: combined 42.69%; division 42.69%

Start 8:59:00 · Finish 11:53:00 · Wait 27:13

Competitor result

Matt Howell

Short Course

Close
Overall place
77
Division place
52
Score
35.74
Division score
37.03

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 55

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 52 · Combined place 76

Raw time177.19s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time197.19s

Source percent: combined 19.77%; division 20.10%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 48 · Combined place 74

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 12.52%; division 12.52%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 57 · Combined place 82

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 10.75%; division 10.75%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 36 · Combined place 48

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 28 · Combined place 45

Raw time124.41s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time144.41s

Source percent: combined 39.20%; division 42.39%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 50 · Combined place 77

Raw time103.17s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time203.17s

Source percent: combined 27.09%; division 27.70%

Run Time

Division place 50 · Combined place 62 · Run points 51.06 · Division points 51.06

Raw time2:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1336.3s)
Final time2:02:43.70

Source percent: combined 51.06%; division 51.06%

Start 11:05:00 · Finish 13:30:00 · Wait 22:16.30

Competitor result

Shane Martin

Short Course

Close
Overall place
78
Division place
53
Score
35.51
Division score
36.42

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 54 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 19.49%; division 19.82%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 45 · Combined place 70

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.36%; division 13.36%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 58 · Combined place 83

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 9.92%; division 9.92%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 44 · Combined place 59

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 57 · Combined place 83

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 18.87%; division 20.40%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 57 · Combined place 84

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 17.20%; division 17.59%

Run Time

Division place 45 · Combined place 53 · Run points 55.50 · Division points 55.50

Raw time2:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1685.36s)
Final time1:52:54.64

Source percent: combined 55.50%; division 55.50%

Start 11:30:00 · Finish 13:51:00 · Wait 28:05.36

Competitor result

Charlie Hood

Short Course

Close
Overall place
81
Division place
54
Score
34.07
Division score
35.65

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 46 · Combined place 68

Raw time151.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time151.82s

Source percent: combined 25.68%; division 26.10%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 49 · Combined place 75

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 11.79%; division 11.79%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 45

Raw time69.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.60s

Source percent: combined 37.05%; division 37.05%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 35 · Combined place 47

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 41 · Combined place 59

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 28.31%; division 30.61%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 45

Raw time112.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.23s

Source percent: combined 49.04%; division 50.15%

Run Time

Division place 57 · Combined place 77 · Run points 40.90 · Division points 40.90

Raw time3:06:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1966s)
Final time2:33:14

Source percent: combined 40.90%; division 40.90%

Start 12:15:00 · Finish 15:21:00 · Wait 32:46

Competitor result

Floyd Ratcliff

Short Course

Close
Overall place
80
Division place
55
Score
34.09
Division score
35.62

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 42 · Combined place 64

Raw time135.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time135.87s

Source percent: combined 28.69%; division 29.17%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 58 · Combined place 85

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 9.54%; division 9.54%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 40

Raw time64.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.72s

Source percent: combined 39.85%; division 39.85%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 51 · Combined place 69

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 29 · Combined place 46

Raw time149.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time149.82s

Source percent: combined 37.79%; division 40.86%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 51 · Combined place 78

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 25.02%; division 25.58%

Run Time

Division place 55 · Combined place 73 · Run points 42.70 · Division points 42.70

Raw time2:42:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-915s)
Final time2:26:45

Source percent: combined 42.70%; division 42.70%

Start 10:07:00 · Finish 12:49:00 · Wait 15:15

Competitor result

David Leach

Short Course

Close
Overall place
82
Division place
56
Score
31.11
Division score
32.12

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 53 · Combined place 77

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 19.49%; division 19.82%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 60 · Combined place 87

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 8.71%; division 8.71%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 53 · Combined place 77

Raw time154.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time154.13s

Source percent: combined 16.73%; division 16.73%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 43 · Combined place 58

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 49 · Combined place 70

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 23.59%; division 25.50%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 56 · Combined place 83

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 19.66%; division 20.10%

Run Time

Division place 54 · Combined place 71 · Run points 45.19 · Division points 45.19

Raw time2:53:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2060s)
Final time2:18:40

Source percent: combined 45.19%; division 45.19%

Start 9:00:00 · Finish 11:53:00 · Wait 34:20

Competitor result

Keith Berry

Short Course

Close
Overall place
83
Division place
57
Score
29.86
Division score
30.17

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 FTN (+300s)
Final time480.00s

Source percent: combined 8.12%; division 8.26%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 FTN (+300s)
Final time480.00s

Source percent: combined 8.35%; division 8.35%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 61 · Combined place 86

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 6.14%; division 6.14%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 25

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 47 · Combined place 57 · Run points 53.22 · Division points 53.22

Raw time2:03:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-315s)
Final time1:57:45

Source percent: combined 53.22%; division 53.22%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:13:00 · Wait 5:15

Competitor result

Marcia Fairchild

Short Course

Close
Overall place
84
Division place
58
Score
28.77
Division score
29.47

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 57 · Combined place 83

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 10.83%; division 11.01%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 54 · Combined place 81

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 10.02%; division 10.02%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 60 · Combined place 85

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 8.06%; division 8.06%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 35

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 58 · Combined place 85

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 16.65%; division 18.00%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 60 · Combined place 87

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments18 FTN (+360s)
Final time540.00s

Source percent: combined 10.19%; division 10.42%

Run Time

Division place 53 · Combined place 69 · Run points 45.72 · Division points 45.72

Raw time2:56:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2336s)
Final time2:17:04

Source percent: combined 45.72%; division 45.72%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 13:11:00 · Wait 38:56

Competitor result

Freddie Teague

Short Course

Close
Overall place
86
Division place
59
Score
27.75
Division score
28.78

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 48 · Combined place 70

Raw time165.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time165.86s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 23.89%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 57 · Combined place 84

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 10.02%; division 10.02%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 52 · Combined place 76

Raw time131.15s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time151.15s

Source percent: combined 17.06%; division 17.06%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 55 · Combined place 78

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 50 · Combined place 71

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 23.59%; division 25.50%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 58 · Combined place 85

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 16.19%; division 16.55%

Run Time

Division place 59 · Combined place 79 · Run points 38.13 · Division points 38.13

Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1719.48s)
Final time2:44:20.52

Source percent: combined 38.13%; division 38.13%

Start 10:50:00 · Finish 14:03:00 · Wait 28:39.48

Competitor result

George Richards

Short Course

Close
Overall place
87
Division place
60
Score
24.46
Division score
25.09

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 9.74%; division 9.91%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 46 · Combined place 71

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 13.36%; division 13.36%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 55 · Combined place 79

Raw time124.67s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time164.67s

Source percent: combined 15.66%; division 15.66%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 53 · Combined place 71

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 60 · Combined place 87

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 55 · Combined place 82

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 21.17%; division 21.65%

Run Time

Division place 60 · Combined place 80 · Run points 36.43 · Division points 36.43

Raw time2:52:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:52:00

Source percent: combined 36.43%; division 36.43%

Start 12:25:00 · Finish 15:17:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Hunter Van meer

Short Course

Close
Overall place
88
Division place
61
Score
22.42
Division score
22.89

Stage breakdown

LC Bonus 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 1

Division place 60 · Combined place 87

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments14 FTN (+280s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 8.47%; division 8.62%

LC/SC Stage 2

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 9.54%; division 9.54%

LC Bonus 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC/SC Stage 3

Division place 59 · Combined place 84

Raw time84.47s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time284.47s

Source percent: combined 9.07%; division 9.07%

LC/SC Stage 4

Division place 57 · Combined place 82

Raw time30.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time50.00s

Source percent: combined 17.94%; division 17.94%

LC/SC Stage 5

Division place 61 · Combined place 88

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC/SC Stage 6

Division place 59 · Combined place 86

Raw time180.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time400.00s

Source percent: combined 13.76%; division 14.07%

Run Time

Division place 61 · Combined place 83 · Run points 35.40 · Division points 35.40

Raw time2:57:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:57:00

Source percent: combined 35.40%; division 35.40%

Start 12:20:00 · Finish 15:17:00 · Wait 0:00