Run N Gun at The Burial Mound

July 21, 2023 · Summer Run N Gun

SUMMER 2023
MATCH RESULTS

The Burial Mound · Pawnee County, Oklahoma

Back to results archive
Event date
July 21, 2023
Venue
The Burial Mound
Entries
113
Source
PractiScore

Published scores, places and percentages are preserved; display values are rounded to two decimals. All provider stages are retained, including bonus stages and empty source stages. Run times use source start/finish clocks minus recorded wait time; run points remain as published. Missing results are not converted to zero times.

Published division places

DIVISION PODIUMS

Search the match. Keep the source place.

STANDINGS

Overall

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Overall
PlaceCompetitorDivisionScore%
11John StonerLong CourseLong Course76.2692.42100.00100.00
22Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course72.7391.7095.3899.22
34Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course72.0884.4094.5396.04
42Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course69.7885.7991.5097.62
53Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course69.4986.3391.1393.41
61Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course69.4187.8791.02100.00
73John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course69.2484.7690.8096.46
85Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course67.8184.5088.9391.43
94John LocklearLong CourseLong Course67.7384.6588.8291.59
105Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course66.2483.5386.8795.06
116Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course65.4984.4485.8891.37
127Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course64.0883.8184.0390.68
136Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course63.5280.1283.3091.17
148john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course62.6380.2482.1386.82
159Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course61.1179.0680.1485.54
1610Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course60.0976.4178.8082.68
1710Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course59.5571.1278.1080.93
1811Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course59.4174.5877.9180.70
197Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course59.1974.3377.6284.58
2012Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course58.3870.3676.5680.07
2111James MabeShort CourseShort Course57.8271.0175.8380.81
229Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course57.2872.2175.1182.18
238CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course57.1273.3974.9183.52
2415Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course55.8667.7173.2677.05
2517Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course54.8467.2571.9276.52
2618Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course54.5867.1371.5776.40
2716Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course54.4967.6971.4677.03
2813Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course54.4867.1771.4572.68
2913Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course54.3668.7171.2978.19
3014Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course53.3067.8969.9077.26
3112Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course52.5568.5268.9174.14
3216Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course52.1564.3668.3969.64
3319Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course51.4863.7867.5172.58
3415Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course51.3764.4567.3769.74
3522Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course51.2162.3067.1670.89
3624Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course51.1359.7067.0667.94
3721Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course51.0762.8266.9771.49
3817Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course50.9863.2466.8668.43
3918Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course50.1462.5465.7567.67
4014David MillsLong CourseLong Course50.1265.1865.7270.52
4120Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course49.2963.2564.6471.98
4225Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course48.9458.5364.1866.60
4327Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course48.8058.0663.9966.08
4429Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course48.1457.1763.1365.06
4533Brad KingShort CourseShort Course48.0356.3862.9964.16
4623Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course47.6262.2262.4470.81
4720Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course47.6061.4962.4266.54
4819Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course47.5561.9262.3567.00
4935John MillerShort CourseShort Course47.5556.0062.3563.73
5038Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course47.4255.0062.1862.59
5122Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course46.6659.0261.1963.86
5237Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course46.4755.6360.9463.30
5330Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course46.4756.7960.9464.62
5426Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course46.3558.3460.7866.39
5534Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course45.9656.3560.2764.12
5621Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course45.8859.8260.1764.72
5731Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course45.7056.5959.9464.40
5832Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course45.5456.3859.7264.16
5940Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course45.2653.3759.3560.74
6028Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course44.9057.2358.8865.12
6136Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course44.7955.6558.7463.33
6223Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course44.6357.8858.5262.63
6342Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course44.2751.9258.0659.08
6441Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course43.5752.4057.1459.63
6524Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course43.5457.8357.1062.58
6639Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course43.4453.5456.9760.93
6725Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course43.1955.2256.6459.75
6827DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course42.6851.7055.9755.94
6943Paul RossShort CourseShort Course42.6351.7155.9058.85
7044DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course42.5650.0355.8256.93
7126Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course42.5351.9855.7756.24
7246Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course42.1649.6355.2856.48
7350Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course42.0547.8455.1454.44
7447Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course41.9549.5555.0156.38
7549Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course41.7848.3554.7955.03
7652Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course41.5347.3354.4653.86
7745Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course41.1849.9354.0056.82
7828GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course40.4950.0353.0954.13
7955Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course40.4044.0452.9850.12
8048Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course40.1048.5852.5955.28
8153Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course39.5346.3451.8452.74
8251Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course38.8447.6850.9454.26
8356Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course37.7143.8749.4549.92
8454Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course37.1344.8248.6951.00
8558Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course36.7743.4248.2249.41
8662T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course36.5341.3647.9147.06
8761DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course36.1941.7947.4547.56
8859Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course35.6442.3746.7448.22
8963Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course35.4440.0846.4845.61
9060Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course35.4342.0346.4647.83
9129Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course35.0546.0945.9749.88
9264Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course34.7239.4745.5344.92
9357Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course34.3443.7145.0349.74
9466Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course34.1237.6744.7442.87
9565JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course34.0838.1444.7043.40
9667Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course32.9537.4743.2142.64
9730Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course32.9544.8543.2148.53
9832Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course30.9840.9340.6344.29
9931Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course30.2842.2939.7145.76
10068George RichardsShort CourseShort Course29.1734.3838.2639.12
10169Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course28.7133.0737.6537.64
10270Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course28.2932.1837.1036.62
10333Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course27.9739.4236.6842.66
10471Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course23.4728.5730.7832.52
10572David SandlinShort CourseShort Course23.0225.6130.1929.14
10634J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course17.6320.7423.1222.44
10735Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course13.2616.4917.3917.84
10873Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course8.6010.6311.2812.10
10974Gary WrightShort CourseShort Course7.709.6110.1010.94
11075Anthony LongShort CourseShort Course6.687.538.768.56
11176Chris Eash DQShort CourseShort Course0.000.000.000.00
11277Katie Sandlin DQShort CourseShort Course0.000.000.000.00
11378Ivan Zhidov DQShort CourseShort Course0.000.000.000.00

LC A Long Course Only

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC A Long Course Only
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course33.50sNone (+0s)33.50s100.00100.00
Raw time33.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.50s
22Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course35.33sNone (+0s)35.33s94.8294.82
Raw time35.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.33s
33John StonerLong CourseLong Course36.25sNone (+0s)36.25s92.4192.41
Raw time36.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.25s
44Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course39.08sNone (+0s)39.08s85.7285.72
Raw time39.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.08s
55Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course41.30sNone (+0s)41.30s81.1181.11
Raw time41.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.30s
66Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course42.16sNone (+0s)42.16s79.4679.46
Raw time42.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.16s
77Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course43.63sNone (+0s)43.63s76.7876.78
Raw time43.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.63s
88Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course43.95sNone (+0s)43.95s76.2276.22
Raw time43.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.95s
99Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course43.98sNone (+0s)43.98s76.1776.17
Raw time43.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.98s
1010John LocklearLong CourseLong Course44.72sNone (+0s)44.72s74.9174.91
Raw time44.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.72s
1111john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course45.62sNone (+0s)45.62s73.4373.43
Raw time45.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.62s
1212Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course46.74sNone (+0s)46.74s71.6771.67
Raw time46.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.74s
1313Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course47.66sNone (+0s)47.66s70.2970.29
Raw time47.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.66s
1414Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course47.92sNone (+0s)47.92s69.9169.91
Raw time47.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.92s
1515Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course49.46sNone (+0s)49.46s67.7367.73
Raw time49.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.46s
1616Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course52.69sNone (+0s)52.69s63.5863.58
Raw time52.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.69s
1717Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course55.00sNone (+0s)55.00s60.9160.91
Raw time55.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.00s
1818Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course56.41sNone (+0s)56.41s59.3959.39
Raw time56.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.41s
1919Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course57.35sNone (+0s)57.35s58.4158.41
Raw time57.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.35s
2020GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course57.69sNone (+0s)57.69s58.0758.07
Raw time57.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.69s
2121Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course57.87sNone (+0s)57.87s57.8957.89
Raw time57.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.87s
2222DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course59.37sNone (+0s)59.37s56.4356.43
Raw time59.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.37s
2323Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course61.25sNone (+0s)61.25s54.6954.69
Raw time61.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.25s
2424Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course61.78sNone (+0s)61.78s54.2254.22
Raw time61.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.78s
2525David MillsLong CourseLong Course62.77sNone (+0s)62.77s53.3753.37
Raw time62.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.77s
2626Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course63.32sNone (+0s)63.32s52.9152.91
Raw time63.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.32s
2727J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course68.04sNone (+0s)68.04s49.2449.24
Raw time68.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.04s
2828Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course50.32s1 FTN (+20s)70.32s47.6447.64
Raw time50.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time70.32s
2929Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course78.74sNone (+0s)78.74s42.5542.55
Raw time78.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.74s
3030Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course85.34sNone (+0s)85.34s39.2539.25
Raw time85.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.34s
3131Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course104.79sNone (+0s)104.79s31.9731.97
Raw time104.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.79s
3232Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course111.00sNone (+0s)111.00s30.1830.18
Raw time111.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.00s
3333Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 FTN (+100s)220.00s15.2315.23
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
3434Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s13.9613.96
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
3535Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s12.8812.88
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
361Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
372Paxton BakerShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
405Brady BolyardShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
416Johnny CappsShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
9560Russ RykerShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
10166Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Stage 1

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 1
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11John StonerLong CourseLong Course34.14sNone (+0s)34.14s100.00100.00
Raw time34.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.14s
22Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course34.75sNone (+0s)34.75s98.2498.24
Raw time34.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.75s
31Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course36.85sNone (+0s)36.85s92.65100.00
Raw time36.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.85s
42Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course39.25sNone (+0s)39.25s86.9893.89
Raw time39.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.25s
53Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course39.94sNone (+0s)39.94s85.4892.26
Raw time39.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.94s
63Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course40.12sNone (+0s)40.12s85.0985.09
Raw time40.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.12s
74Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course40.58sNone (+0s)40.58s84.1384.13
Raw time40.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.58s
85John LocklearLong CourseLong Course42.37sNone (+0s)42.37s80.5880.58
Raw time42.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.37s
96Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course42.90sNone (+0s)42.90s79.5879.58
Raw time42.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.90s
104Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course42.91sNone (+0s)42.91s79.5685.88
Raw time42.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.91s
117Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course43.23sNone (+0s)43.23s78.9778.97
Raw time43.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.23s
128john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course43.38sNone (+0s)43.38s78.7078.70
Raw time43.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.38s
135Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course45.79sNone (+0s)45.79s74.5680.48
Raw time45.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.79s
146CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course46.55sNone (+0s)46.55s73.3479.16
Raw time46.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.55s
159Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course47.55sNone (+0s)47.55s71.8071.80
Raw time47.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.55s
1610Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course47.90sNone (+0s)47.90s71.2771.27
Raw time47.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.90s
177Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course48.19sNone (+0s)48.19s70.8476.47
Raw time48.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.19s
188Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course48.54sNone (+0s)48.54s70.3375.92
Raw time48.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.54s
1911Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course48.70sNone (+0s)48.70s70.1070.10
Raw time48.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.70s
209Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course48.79sNone (+0s)48.79s69.9775.53
Raw time48.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.79s
2110Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course49.17sNone (+0s)49.17s69.4374.94
Raw time49.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.17s
2211John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course49.77sNone (+0s)49.77s68.6074.04
Raw time49.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.77s
2312Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course49.91sNone (+0s)49.91s68.4068.40
Raw time49.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.91s
2412Brad KingShort CourseShort Course50.22sNone (+0s)50.22s67.9873.38
Raw time50.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.22s
2513Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course50.44sNone (+0s)50.44s67.6873.06
Raw time50.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.44s
2613Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course51.02sNone (+0s)51.02s66.9166.91
Raw time51.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.02s
2714Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course52.83sNone (+0s)52.83s64.6269.75
Raw time52.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.83s
2815Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course53.24sNone (+0s)53.24s64.1269.21
Raw time53.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.24s
2914Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course53.85sNone (+0s)53.85s63.4063.40
Raw time53.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.85s
3016Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course54.43sNone (+0s)54.43s62.7267.70
Raw time54.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.43s
3115Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course54.77sNone (+0s)54.77s62.3362.33
Raw time54.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.77s
3217Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course56.64sNone (+0s)56.64s60.2865.06
Raw time56.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.64s
3318Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course57.88sNone (+0s)57.88s58.9863.67
Raw time57.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.88s
3419Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course57.96sNone (+0s)57.96s58.9063.58
Raw time57.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.96s
3516GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course58.02sNone (+0s)58.02s58.8458.84
Raw time58.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.02s
3620Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course58.42sNone (+0s)58.42s58.4463.08
Raw time58.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.42s
3717David MillsLong CourseLong Course58.79sNone (+0s)58.79s58.0758.07
Raw time58.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.79s
3821James MabeShort CourseShort Course59.48sNone (+0s)59.48s57.4061.95
Raw time59.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.48s
3922Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course59.60sNone (+0s)59.60s57.2861.83
Raw time59.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.60s
4023Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course60.32sNone (+0s)60.32s56.6061.09
Raw time60.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.32s
4118DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course60.58sNone (+0s)60.58s56.3656.36
Raw time60.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.58s
4224Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course61.37sNone (+0s)61.37s55.6360.05
Raw time61.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.37s
4325Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course63.15sNone (+0s)63.15s54.0658.35
Raw time63.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.15s
4419Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course63.39sNone (+0s)63.39s53.8653.86
Raw time63.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.39s
4520Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course63.42sNone (+0s)63.42s53.8353.83
Raw time63.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.42s
4626Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course63.61sNone (+0s)63.61s53.6757.93
Raw time63.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.61s
4727Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course64.35sNone (+0s)64.35s53.0557.26
Raw time64.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.35s
4821Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course64.77sNone (+0s)64.77s52.7152.71
Raw time64.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.77s
4928Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course65.64sNone (+0s)65.64s52.0156.14
Raw time65.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.64s
5029Paul RossShort CourseShort Course65.90sNone (+0s)65.90s51.8155.92
Raw time65.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.90s
5122Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course66.83sNone (+0s)66.83s51.0851.08
Raw time66.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.83s
5230Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course68.52sNone (+0s)68.52s49.8253.78
Raw time68.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.52s
5331Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course69.81sNone (+0s)69.81s48.9052.79
Raw time69.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.81s
5432Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course69.94sNone (+0s)69.94s48.8152.69
Raw time69.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.94s
5523J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course70.31sNone (+0s)70.31s48.5648.56
Raw time70.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.31s
5633Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course71.36sNone (+0s)71.36s47.8451.64
Raw time71.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.36s
5734Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course71.56sNone (+0s)71.56s47.7151.50
Raw time71.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.56s
5824Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course72.76sNone (+0s)72.76s46.9246.92
Raw time72.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.76s
5935Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course73.13sNone (+0s)73.13s46.6850.39
Raw time73.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.13s
6036Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course73.16sNone (+0s)73.16s46.6650.37
Raw time73.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.16s
6125Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course73.91sNone (+0s)73.91s46.1946.19
Raw time73.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.91s
6226Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course74.23sNone (+0s)74.23s45.9945.99
Raw time74.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.23s
6337John MillerShort CourseShort Course74.50sNone (+0s)74.50s45.8349.46
Raw time74.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.50s
6438Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course76.31sNone (+0s)76.31s44.7448.29
Raw time76.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.31s
6539Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course77.45sNone (+0s)77.45s44.0847.58
Raw time77.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.45s
6640Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course77.67sNone (+0s)77.67s43.9647.44
Raw time77.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.67s
6741Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course77.85sNone (+0s)77.85s43.8547.33
Raw time77.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.85s
6842Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course79.15sNone (+0s)79.15s43.1346.56
Raw time79.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.15s
6927Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course79.59sNone (+0s)79.59s42.8942.89
Raw time79.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.59s
7043Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course82.28sNone (+0s)82.28s41.4944.79
Raw time82.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.28s
7144Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course82.93sNone (+0s)82.93s41.1744.44
Raw time82.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.93s
7245Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course83.39sNone (+0s)83.39s40.9444.19
Raw time83.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.39s
7328Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course65.52s1 FTN (+20s)85.52s39.9239.92
Raw time65.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time85.52s
7446Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course86.29sNone (+0s)86.29s39.5642.70
Raw time86.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.29s
7529Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course88.36sNone (+0s)88.36s38.6438.64
Raw time88.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.36s
7647Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course88.92sNone (+0s)88.92s38.3941.44
Raw time88.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.92s
7748Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course93.03sNone (+0s)93.03s36.7039.61
Raw time93.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.03s
7849Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course96.17sNone (+0s)96.17s35.5038.32
Raw time96.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.17s
7950Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course98.28sNone (+0s)98.28s34.7437.49
Raw time98.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.28s
8051Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course98.64sNone (+0s)98.64s34.6137.36
Raw time98.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.64s
8152Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course100.00sNone (+0s)100.00s34.1436.85
Raw time100.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.00s
8230Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course100.10sNone (+0s)100.10s34.1134.11
Raw time100.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.10s
8353DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course100.63sNone (+0s)100.63s33.9336.62
Raw time100.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.63s
8454Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course101.21sNone (+0s)101.21s33.7336.41
Raw time101.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.21s
8531Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course101.36sNone (+0s)101.36s33.6833.68
Raw time101.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.36s
8655Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course103.75sNone (+0s)103.75s32.9135.52
Raw time103.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.75s
8756Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course111.21sNone (+0s)111.21s30.7033.14
Raw time111.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.21s
8857Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course112.39sNone (+0s)112.39s30.3832.79
Raw time112.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.39s
8932Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course113.33sNone (+0s)113.33s30.1230.12
Raw time113.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.33s
9058Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course113.52sNone (+0s)113.52s30.0732.46
Raw time113.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.52s
9159George RichardsShort CourseShort Course113.66sNone (+0s)113.66s30.0432.42
Raw time113.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.66s
9260Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course113.67sNone (+0s)113.67s30.0332.42
Raw time113.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.67s
9361Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course93.74s1 FTN (+20s)113.74s30.0232.40
Raw time93.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time113.74s
9462T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course113.86sNone (+0s)113.86s29.9832.36
Raw time113.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.86s
9563Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course118.34sNone (+0s)118.34s28.8531.14
Raw time118.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.34s
9664Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course119.35sNone (+0s)119.35s28.6030.88
Raw time119.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.35s
9765Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course119.86sNone (+0s)119.86s28.4830.74
Raw time119.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.86s
9866JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s17.0718.43
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
9967Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s17.0718.43
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10068Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s17.0718.43
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10169DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s14.2315.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10270Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s14.2315.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10371Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s14.2315.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10472Anthony LongShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s13.1314.17
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
10573David SandlinShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s12.1913.16
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10633Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s12.1912.19
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10774Gary WrightShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s12.1913.16
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
10875Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s10.6711.52
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10934Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course120.00s12 FTN (+240s)360.00s9.489.48
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
11035Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course120.00s13 FTN (+260s)380.00s8.988.98
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 FTN (+260s)
Final time380.00s

Stage 2

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 2
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course45.33sNone (+0s)45.33s100.00100.00
Raw time45.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.33s
21Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course46.89sNone (+0s)46.89s96.67100.00
Raw time46.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.89s
32John StonerLong CourseLong Course48.25sNone (+0s)48.25s93.9593.95
Raw time48.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.25s
43Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course48.38sNone (+0s)48.38s93.7093.70
Raw time48.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.38s
52Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course50.94sNone (+0s)50.94s88.9992.05
Raw time50.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.94s
63Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course51.01sNone (+0s)51.01s88.8691.92
Raw time51.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.01s
74Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course52.94sNone (+0s)52.94s85.6388.57
Raw time52.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.94s
84John LocklearLong CourseLong Course53.06sNone (+0s)53.06s85.4385.43
Raw time53.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.06s
95James MabeShort CourseShort Course54.81sNone (+0s)54.81s82.7085.55
Raw time54.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.81s
106Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course54.98sNone (+0s)54.98s82.4585.29
Raw time54.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.98s
115David MillsLong CourseLong Course55.35sNone (+0s)55.35s81.9081.90
Raw time55.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.35s
126Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course56.34sNone (+0s)56.34s80.4680.46
Raw time56.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.34s
137Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course57.93sNone (+0s)57.93s78.2580.94
Raw time57.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.93s
147Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course58.16sNone (+0s)58.16s77.9477.94
Raw time58.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.16s
158Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course58.21sNone (+0s)58.21s77.8780.55
Raw time58.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.21s
168Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course58.41sNone (+0s)58.41s77.6177.61
Raw time58.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.41s
179Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course58.79sNone (+0s)58.79s77.1077.10
Raw time58.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.79s
1810Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course59.62sNone (+0s)59.62s76.0376.03
Raw time59.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.62s
1911Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course60.62sNone (+0s)60.62s74.7874.78
Raw time60.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.62s
2012Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course60.71sNone (+0s)60.71s74.6774.67
Raw time60.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.71s
219CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course60.98sNone (+0s)60.98s74.3476.89
Raw time60.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.98s
2210Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course61.30sNone (+0s)61.30s73.9576.49
Raw time61.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.30s
2311Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course62.02sNone (+0s)62.02s73.0975.60
Raw time62.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.02s
2412Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course62.43sNone (+0s)62.43s72.6175.11
Raw time62.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.43s
2513Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course62.55sNone (+0s)62.55s72.4774.96
Raw time62.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.55s
2613Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course63.33sNone (+0s)63.33s71.5871.58
Raw time63.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.33s
2714Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course63.61sNone (+0s)63.61s71.2673.71
Raw time63.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.61s
2815Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course63.63sNone (+0s)63.63s71.2473.69
Raw time63.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.63s
2916Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course64.27sNone (+0s)64.27s70.5372.96
Raw time64.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.27s
3017Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course64.45sNone (+0s)64.45s70.3372.75
Raw time64.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.45s
3114john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course64.50sNone (+0s)64.50s70.2870.28
Raw time64.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.50s
3218Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course64.54sNone (+0s)64.54s70.2472.65
Raw time64.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.54s
3315Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course64.57sNone (+0s)64.57s70.2070.20
Raw time64.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.57s
3419Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course65.49sNone (+0s)65.49s69.2271.60
Raw time65.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.49s
3516Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course65.58sNone (+0s)65.58s69.1269.12
Raw time65.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.58s
3620Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course65.84sNone (+0s)65.84s68.8571.22
Raw time65.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.84s
3721Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course66.39sNone (+0s)66.39s68.2870.63
Raw time66.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.39s
3822John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course66.54sNone (+0s)66.54s68.1270.47
Raw time66.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.54s
3923Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course66.64sNone (+0s)66.64s68.0270.36
Raw time66.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.64s
4017Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course66.88sNone (+0s)66.88s67.7867.78
Raw time66.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.88s
4124Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course68.75sNone (+0s)68.75s65.9368.20
Raw time68.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.75s
4218Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course69.03sNone (+0s)69.03s65.6765.67
Raw time69.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.03s
4325Brad KingShort CourseShort Course69.08sNone (+0s)69.08s65.6267.88
Raw time69.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.08s
4426Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course69.15sNone (+0s)69.15s65.5567.81
Raw time69.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.15s
4527Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course69.37sNone (+0s)69.37s65.3567.59
Raw time69.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.37s
4628Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course69.87sNone (+0s)69.87s64.8867.11
Raw time69.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.87s
4729Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course71.74sNone (+0s)71.74s63.1965.36
Raw time71.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.74s
4830Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course72.52sNone (+0s)72.52s62.5164.66
Raw time72.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.52s
4931Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course72.76sNone (+0s)72.76s62.3064.44
Raw time72.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.76s
5032Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course73.25sNone (+0s)73.25s61.8864.01
Raw time73.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.25s
5133Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course73.45sNone (+0s)73.45s61.7263.84
Raw time73.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.45s
5234Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course74.79sNone (+0s)74.79s60.6162.70
Raw time74.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.79s
5319Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course74.96sNone (+0s)74.96s60.4760.47
Raw time74.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.96s
5435Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course75.05sNone (+0s)75.05s60.4062.48
Raw time75.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.05s
5536Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course76.22sNone (+0s)76.22s59.4761.52
Raw time76.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.22s
5637Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course76.23sNone (+0s)76.23s59.4661.51
Raw time76.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.23s
5738Paul RossShort CourseShort Course78.53sNone (+0s)78.53s57.7259.71
Raw time78.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.53s
5839Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course79.34sNone (+0s)79.34s57.1359.10
Raw time79.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.34s
5940Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course79.65sNone (+0s)79.65s56.9158.87
Raw time79.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.65s
6020DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course80.08sNone (+0s)80.08s56.6156.61
Raw time80.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.08s
6121Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course81.50sNone (+0s)81.50s55.6255.62
Raw time81.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.50s
6222Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course81.96sNone (+0s)81.96s55.3155.31
Raw time81.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.96s
6341Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course82.35sNone (+0s)82.35s55.0556.94
Raw time82.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.35s
6442Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course82.38sNone (+0s)82.38s55.0356.92
Raw time82.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.38s
6523GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course82.62sNone (+0s)82.62s54.8754.87
Raw time82.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.62s
6624Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course82.66sNone (+0s)82.66s54.8454.84
Raw time82.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.66s
6725Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course82.67sNone (+0s)82.67s54.8354.83
Raw time82.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.67s
6843Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course83.38sNone (+0s)83.38s54.3756.24
Raw time83.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.38s
6944Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course83.88sNone (+0s)83.88s54.0455.90
Raw time83.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.88s
7045Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course84.21sNone (+0s)84.21s53.8355.68
Raw time84.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.21s
7146Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course84.81sNone (+0s)84.81s53.4555.29
Raw time84.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.81s
7226Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course85.43sNone (+0s)85.43s53.0653.06
Raw time85.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.43s
7347Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course85.75sNone (+0s)85.75s52.8654.68
Raw time85.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.75s
7427Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course86.07sNone (+0s)86.07s52.6752.67
Raw time86.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.07s
7548Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course86.47sNone (+0s)86.47s52.4254.23
Raw time86.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.47s
7628Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course87.60sNone (+0s)87.60s51.7551.75
Raw time87.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.60s
7749Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course88.44sNone (+0s)88.44s51.2653.02
Raw time88.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.44s
7850John MillerShort CourseShort Course90.73sNone (+0s)90.73s49.9651.68
Raw time90.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.73s
7951Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course95.02sNone (+0s)95.02s47.7149.35
Raw time95.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.02s
8029J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course97.73sNone (+0s)97.73s46.3846.38
Raw time97.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.73s
8152Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course102.33sNone (+0s)102.33s44.3045.82
Raw time102.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.33s
8253T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course102.94sNone (+0s)102.94s44.0445.55
Raw time102.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.94s
8354JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course103.44sNone (+0s)103.44s43.8245.33
Raw time103.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.44s
8455Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course105.81sNone (+0s)105.81s42.8444.32
Raw time105.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.81s
8556Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course105.96sNone (+0s)105.96s42.7844.25
Raw time105.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.96s
8657Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course107.52sNone (+0s)107.52s42.1643.61
Raw time107.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.52s
8758Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course111.47sNone (+0s)111.47s40.6742.07
Raw time111.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.47s
8830Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course112.12sNone (+0s)112.12s40.4340.43
Raw time112.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.12s
8959George RichardsShort CourseShort Course113.53sNone (+0s)113.53s39.9341.30
Raw time113.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.53s
9060Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course116.26sNone (+0s)116.26s38.9940.33
Raw time116.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.26s
9161Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course117.37sNone (+0s)117.37s38.6239.95
Raw time117.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.37s
9231Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course117.61sNone (+0s)117.61s38.5438.54
Raw time117.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.61s
9362Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course117.86sNone (+0s)117.86s38.4639.78
Raw time117.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.86s
9463DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course118.21sNone (+0s)118.21s38.3539.67
Raw time118.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.21s
9564Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course119.50sNone (+0s)119.50s37.9339.24
Raw time119.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.50s
9632Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s32.3832.38
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
9733Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s32.3832.38
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
9865DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s28.3329.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9934Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s28.3328.33
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
10035Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s28.3328.33
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
10166Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s28.3329.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
10267Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s22.6723.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10368Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s22.6723.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10469Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s22.6723.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10570Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s18.8919.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10671Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s17.4318.03
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
10772Gary WrightShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s14.1714.65
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10873Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course120.00s12 FTN (+240s)360.00s12.5913.03
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10974Anthony LongShort CourseShort Course120.00s15 FTN (+300s)420.00s10.7911.16
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 FTN (+300s)
Final time420.00s
11075David SandlinShort CourseShort Course120.00s17 FTN (+340s)460.00s9.8510.19
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments17 FTN (+340s)
Final time460.00s

Stage 3

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 3
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11John StonerLong CourseLong Course20.67sNone (+0s)20.67s100.00100.00
Raw time20.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.67s
22Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course27.11sNone (+0s)27.11s76.2476.24
Raw time27.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.11s
31Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course27.83sNone (+0s)27.83s74.27100.00
Raw time27.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.83s
42Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course27.85sNone (+0s)27.85s74.2299.93
Raw time27.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.85s
53Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course29.44sNone (+0s)29.44s70.2170.21
Raw time29.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.44s
63Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course30.58sNone (+0s)30.58s67.5991.01
Raw time30.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.58s
74CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course31.48sNone (+0s)31.48s65.6688.41
Raw time31.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.48s
84Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course31.72sNone (+0s)31.72s65.1665.16
Raw time31.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.72s
95john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course32.69sNone (+0s)32.69s63.2363.23
Raw time32.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.69s
105Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course32.90sNone (+0s)32.90s62.8384.59
Raw time32.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.90s
116John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course35.21sNone (+0s)35.21s58.7079.04
Raw time35.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.21s
126John LocklearLong CourseLong Course35.45sNone (+0s)35.45s58.3158.31
Raw time35.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.45s
137Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course35.91sNone (+0s)35.91s57.5657.56
Raw time35.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.91s
148Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course36.50sNone (+0s)36.50s56.6356.63
Raw time36.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.50s
157Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course36.84sNone (+0s)36.84s56.1175.54
Raw time36.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.84s
168Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course37.29sNone (+0s)37.29s55.4374.63
Raw time37.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.29s
179Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course37.67sNone (+0s)37.67s54.8773.88
Raw time37.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.67s
1810Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course38.24sNone (+0s)38.24s54.0572.78
Raw time38.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.24s
1911Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course38.44sNone (+0s)38.44s53.7772.40
Raw time38.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.44s
2012Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course38.89sNone (+0s)38.89s53.1571.56
Raw time38.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.89s
2113Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course40.48sNone (+0s)40.48s51.0668.75
Raw time40.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.48s
2214Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course41.49sNone (+0s)41.49s49.8267.08
Raw time41.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.49s
239Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course42.10sNone (+0s)42.10s49.1049.10
Raw time42.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.10s
2410Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course42.22sNone (+0s)42.22s48.9648.96
Raw time42.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.22s
2515Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course47.07sNone (+0s)47.07s43.9159.12
Raw time47.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.07s
2616Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course47.17sNone (+0s)47.17s43.8259.00
Raw time47.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.17s
2717Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course50.22sNone (+0s)50.22s41.1655.42
Raw time50.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.22s
2811Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course50.31sNone (+0s)50.31s41.0941.09
Raw time50.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.31s
2918Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course50.41sNone (+0s)50.41s41.0055.21
Raw time50.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.41s
3019Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course50.50sNone (+0s)50.50s40.9355.11
Raw time50.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.50s
3112Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course52.22sNone (+0s)52.22s39.5839.58
Raw time52.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.22s
3220Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course53.68sNone (+0s)53.68s38.5151.84
Raw time53.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.68s
3321Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course55.85sNone (+0s)55.85s37.0149.83
Raw time55.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.85s
3422Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course56.10sNone (+0s)56.10s36.8449.61
Raw time56.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.10s
3523Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course56.68sNone (+0s)56.68s36.4749.10
Raw time56.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.68s
3613Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course57.59sNone (+0s)57.59s35.8935.89
Raw time57.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.59s
3724Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course58.13sNone (+0s)58.13s35.5647.88
Raw time58.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.13s
3814Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course58.22sNone (+0s)58.22s35.5035.50
Raw time58.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.22s
3915David MillsLong CourseLong Course58.90sNone (+0s)58.90s35.0935.09
Raw time58.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.90s
4025James MabeShort CourseShort Course58.91sNone (+0s)58.91s35.0947.24
Raw time58.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.91s
4126Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course59.58sNone (+0s)59.58s34.6946.71
Raw time59.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.58s
4227Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course59.89sNone (+0s)59.89s34.5146.47
Raw time59.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.89s
4328Paul RossShort CourseShort Course60.60sNone (+0s)60.60s34.1145.92
Raw time60.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.60s
4429Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course62.86sNone (+0s)62.86s32.8844.27
Raw time62.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.86s
4530Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course63.36sNone (+0s)63.36s32.6243.92
Raw time63.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.36s
4631Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course64.75sNone (+0s)64.75s31.9242.98
Raw time64.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.75s
4716Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course64.83sNone (+0s)64.83s31.8831.88
Raw time64.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.83s
4817DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course65.70sNone (+0s)65.70s31.4631.46
Raw time65.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.70s
4932Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course66.30sNone (+0s)66.30s31.1841.98
Raw time66.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.30s
5033Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course68.45sNone (+0s)68.45s30.2040.66
Raw time68.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.45s
5118Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course69.43sNone (+0s)69.43s29.7729.77
Raw time69.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.43s
5234John MillerShort CourseShort Course69.61sNone (+0s)69.61s29.6939.98
Raw time69.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.61s
5335Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course71.57sNone (+0s)71.57s28.8838.89
Raw time71.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.57s
5436Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course71.58sNone (+0s)71.58s28.8838.88
Raw time71.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.58s
5537Brad KingShort CourseShort Course72.79sNone (+0s)72.79s28.4038.23
Raw time72.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.79s
5638Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course75.26sNone (+0s)75.26s27.4636.98
Raw time75.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.26s
5719GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course75.30sNone (+0s)75.30s27.4527.45
Raw time75.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.30s
5820J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course75.53sNone (+0s)75.53s27.3727.37
Raw time75.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.53s
5939Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course77.65sNone (+0s)77.65s26.6235.84
Raw time77.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.65s
6021Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course77.77sNone (+0s)77.77s26.5826.58
Raw time77.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.77s
6140Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course79.00sNone (+0s)79.00s26.1635.23
Raw time79.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.00s
6222Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course81.13sNone (+0s)81.13s25.4825.48
Raw time81.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.13s
6341Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course82.66sNone (+0s)82.66s25.0133.67
Raw time82.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.66s
6442Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course83.39sNone (+0s)83.39s24.7933.37
Raw time83.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.39s
6523Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course83.81sNone (+0s)83.81s24.6624.66
Raw time83.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.81s
6643Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course86.28sNone (+0s)86.28s23.9632.26
Raw time86.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.28s
6724Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course86.82sNone (+0s)86.82s23.8123.81
Raw time86.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.82s
6825Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course87.07sNone (+0s)87.07s23.7423.74
Raw time87.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.07s
6944Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course62.11s4 FTN (+80s)142.11s14.5519.58
Raw time62.11s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time142.11s
7045Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course90.00s3 FTN (+60s)150.00s13.7818.55
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time150.00s
7146Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course90.00s3 FTN (+60s)150.00s13.7818.55
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time150.00s
7226Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course73.82s4 FTN (+80s)153.82s13.4413.44
Raw time73.82s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time153.82s
7347DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1616.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
7448Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1616.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
7549Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1616.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
7650Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1616.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
7751Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1616.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
7827Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1612.16
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
7952Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1616.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
8053Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course90.00s4 FTN (+80s)170.00s12.1616.37
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s
8154Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course90.00s5 FTN (+100s)190.00s10.8814.65
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s
8228Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course90.00s5 FTN (+100s)190.00s10.8810.88
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s
8355Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course90.00s5 FTN (+100s)190.00s10.8814.65
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s
8456Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course90.00s5 FTN (+100s)190.00s10.8814.65
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s
8557DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course90.00s6 FTN (+120s)210.00s9.8413.25
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time210.00s
8629Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course90.00s6 FTN (+120s)210.00s9.849.84
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time210.00s
8758Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course90.00s6 FTN (+120s)210.00s9.8413.25
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time210.00s
8859Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course90.00s7 FTN (+140s)230.00s8.9912.10
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s
8960T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course90.00s7 FTN (+140s)230.00s8.9912.10
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s
9030Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course90.00s7 FTN (+140s)230.00s8.998.99
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s
9161Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course90.00s7 FTN (+140s)230.00s8.9912.10
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s
9262Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course90.00s7 FTN (+140s)230.00s8.9912.10
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s
9363Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course90.00s7 FTN (+140s)230.00s8.9912.10
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s
9464Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course90.00s7 FTN (+140s)230.00s8.9912.10
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s
9565Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course85.13s8 FTN (+160s)245.13s8.4311.35
Raw time85.13s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time245.13s
9631Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course90.00s8 FTN (+160s)250.00s8.278.27
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s
9766Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course90.00s8 FTN (+160s)250.00s8.2711.13
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s
9867Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course90.00s8 FTN (+160s)250.00s8.2711.13
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s
9968Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course90.00s8 FTN (+160s)250.00s8.2711.13
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s
10032Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course90.00s9 FTN (+180s)270.00s7.667.66
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s
10169Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course90.00s9 FTN (+180s)270.00s7.6610.31
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s
10270Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course90.00s9 FTN (+180s)270.00s7.6610.31
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s
10371George RichardsShort CourseShort Course90.00s9 FTN (+180s)270.00s7.6610.31
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s
10472Gary WrightShort CourseShort Course90.00s9 FTN (+180s)270.00s7.6610.31
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s
10533Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course90.00s10 FTN (+200s)290.00s7.137.13
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time290.00s
10673David SandlinShort CourseShort Course90.00s10 FTN (+200s)290.00s7.139.60
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time290.00s
10734Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course90.00s11 FTN (+220s)310.00s6.676.67
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time310.00s
10835Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course90.00s11 FTN (+220s)310.00s6.676.67
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time310.00s
10974JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course90.00s12 FTN (+240s)330.00s6.268.43
Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time330.00s
11075Anthony LongShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 4

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 4
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course61.09sNone (+0s)61.09s100.00100.00
Raw time61.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.09s
21Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course68.03sNone (+0s)68.03s89.80100.00
Raw time68.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.03s
32Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course68.11sNone (+0s)68.11s89.6989.69
Raw time68.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.11s
42Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course68.14sNone (+0s)68.14s89.6599.84
Raw time68.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.14s
53CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course73.67sNone (+0s)73.67s82.9282.92
Raw time73.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.67s
63Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course75.35sNone (+0s)75.35s81.0790.29
Raw time75.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.35s
74John LocklearLong CourseLong Course78.30sNone (+0s)78.30s78.0286.88
Raw time78.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.30s
84Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course79.10sNone (+0s)79.10s77.2377.23
Raw time79.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.10s
95Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course83.72sNone (+0s)83.72s72.9772.97
Raw time83.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.72s
106Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course89.90sNone (+0s)89.90s67.9567.95
Raw time89.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.90s
115John StonerLong CourseLong Course98.64sNone (+0s)98.64s61.9368.97
Raw time98.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.64s
127Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course98.86sNone (+0s)98.86s61.7961.79
Raw time98.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.86s
138John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course98.93sNone (+0s)98.93s61.7561.75
Raw time98.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.93s
146Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course100.85sNone (+0s)100.85s60.5867.46
Raw time100.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.85s
159Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course102.28sNone (+0s)102.28s59.7359.73
Raw time102.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.28s
1610Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course103.33sNone (+0s)103.33s59.1259.12
Raw time103.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.33s
1711Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course104.32sNone (+0s)104.32s58.5658.56
Raw time104.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.32s
187Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course105.83sNone (+0s)105.83s57.7264.28
Raw time105.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.83s
198Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course107.64sNone (+0s)107.64s56.7563.20
Raw time107.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.64s
2012Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course107.74sNone (+0s)107.74s56.7056.70
Raw time107.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.74s
219DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course108.00sNone (+0s)108.00s56.5662.99
Raw time108.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.00s
2213Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course108.21sNone (+0s)108.21s56.4656.46
Raw time108.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.21s
2314James MabeShort CourseShort Course108.84sNone (+0s)108.84s56.1356.13
Raw time108.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.84s
2415Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course110.20sNone (+0s)110.20s55.4455.44
Raw time110.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.20s
2516DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course112.89sNone (+0s)112.89s54.1154.11
Raw time112.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.89s
2610Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course113.87sNone (+0s)113.87s53.6559.74
Raw time113.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.87s
2717Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course116.84sNone (+0s)116.84s52.2952.29
Raw time116.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.84s
2811Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course117.33sNone (+0s)117.33s52.0757.98
Raw time117.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.33s
2918Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course118.90sNone (+0s)118.90s51.3851.38
Raw time118.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.90s
3012Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course119.33sNone (+0s)119.33s51.1957.01
Raw time119.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.33s
3119Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course119.55sNone (+0s)119.55s51.1051.10
Raw time119.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.55s
3220Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s43.6443.64
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
3321Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s43.6443.64
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
3422Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s43.6443.64
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
3523Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s43.6443.64
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
3624Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s43.6443.64
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
3713Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s38.1842.52
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
3825Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s38.1838.18
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
3914Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s38.1842.52
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
4015Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s38.1842.52
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
4116Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9437.79
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4226Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9433.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4317Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9437.79
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4427Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9433.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4528Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9433.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4629Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9433.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4730Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9433.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4831Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9433.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
4932Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9433.94
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
5018Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9437.79
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
5119john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s33.9437.79
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
5233Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5530.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
5334Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5530.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
5420Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5534.02
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
5535Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5530.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
5621GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5534.02
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
5736Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5530.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
5822Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5534.02
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
5923Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5534.02
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6037Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5530.55
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6124Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s30.5534.02
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
6238Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 FTN (+100s)220.00s27.7727.77
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
6339Brad KingShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 FTN (+100s)220.00s27.7727.77
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
6440Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 FTN (+100s)220.00s27.7727.77
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
6525Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s25.4528.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
6641DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s25.4525.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
6742Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s25.4525.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
6843Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s25.4525.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
6944Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s25.4525.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
7045Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s25.4525.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
7126Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s25.4528.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
7246Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5023.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
7347Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5023.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
7427Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5026.17
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
7548Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5023.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
7628David MillsLong CourseLong Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5026.17
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
7749Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5023.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
7850George RichardsShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5023.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
7951Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5023.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
8029Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s23.5026.17
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
8152Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s21.8221.82
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
8253Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s21.8221.82
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
8354Paul RossShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s21.8221.82
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
8430Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s21.8224.30
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
8555JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3620.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
8631Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3622.68
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
8732Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3622.68
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
8856Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3620.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
8957Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3620.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
9058Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3620.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
9159Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3620.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
9260Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s20.3620.36
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
9361T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9462Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9563Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9664Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9765Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9833Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0921.26
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
9966Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10067Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10134Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0921.26
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10268Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10369Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s19.0919.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10470Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course120.00s11 FTN (+220s)340.00s17.9717.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s
10571John MillerShort CourseShort Course120.00s12 FTN (+240s)360.00s16.9716.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10672David SandlinShort CourseShort Course120.00s12 FTN (+240s)360.00s16.9716.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10773Gary WrightShort CourseShort Course120.00s12 FTN (+240s)360.00s16.9716.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10835J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
10974Anthony LongShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 5

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 5
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11John StonerLong CourseLong Course42.03sNone (+0s)42.03s100.00100.00
Raw time42.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.03s
22John LocklearLong CourseLong Course50.11sNone (+0s)50.11s83.8883.88
Raw time50.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.11s
31Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course51.92sNone (+0s)51.92s80.95100.00
Raw time51.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.92s
42Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course52.23sNone (+0s)52.23s80.4799.41
Raw time52.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.23s
53Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course52.37sNone (+0s)52.37s80.2699.14
Raw time52.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.37s
63Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course53.56sNone (+0s)53.56s78.4778.47
Raw time53.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.56s
74John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course56.05sNone (+0s)56.05s74.9992.63
Raw time56.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.05s
85Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course57.12sNone (+0s)57.12s73.5890.90
Raw time57.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.12s
96James MabeShort CourseShort Course58.16sNone (+0s)58.16s72.2789.27
Raw time58.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.16s
104Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course58.72sNone (+0s)58.72s71.5871.58
Raw time58.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.72s
115Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course61.98sNone (+0s)61.98s67.8167.81
Raw time61.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.98s
126Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course62.21sNone (+0s)62.21s67.5667.56
Raw time62.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.21s
137Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course62.96sNone (+0s)62.96s66.7682.47
Raw time62.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.96s
148Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course63.04sNone (+0s)63.04s66.6782.36
Raw time63.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.04s
157Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course64.14sNone (+0s)64.14s65.5365.53
Raw time64.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.14s
169Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course64.52sNone (+0s)64.52s65.1480.47
Raw time64.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.52s
178Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course66.11sNone (+0s)66.11s63.5863.58
Raw time66.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.11s
189Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course67.28sNone (+0s)67.28s62.4762.47
Raw time67.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.28s
1910Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course67.29sNone (+0s)67.29s62.4677.16
Raw time67.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.29s
2011Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course68.00sNone (+0s)68.00s61.8176.35
Raw time68.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.00s
2112Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course68.62sNone (+0s)68.62s61.2575.66
Raw time68.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.62s
2210Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course71.06sNone (+0s)71.06s59.1559.15
Raw time71.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.06s
2311john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course71.60sNone (+0s)71.60s58.7058.70
Raw time71.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.60s
2412Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course52.52s1 FTN (+20s)72.52s57.9657.96
Raw time52.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time72.52s
2513Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course73.50sNone (+0s)73.50s57.1870.64
Raw time73.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.50s
2614Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course74.34sNone (+0s)74.34s56.5469.84
Raw time74.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.34s
2715Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course74.49sNone (+0s)74.49s56.4269.70
Raw time74.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.49s
2816CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course74.69sNone (+0s)74.69s56.2769.51
Raw time74.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.69s
2913Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course75.31sNone (+0s)75.31s55.8155.81
Raw time75.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.31s
3014DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course76.69sNone (+0s)76.69s54.8154.81
Raw time76.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.69s
3117Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course76.83sNone (+0s)76.83s54.7167.58
Raw time76.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.83s
3215Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course77.03sNone (+0s)77.03s54.5654.56
Raw time77.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.03s
3316GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course77.13sNone (+0s)77.13s54.4954.49
Raw time77.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.13s
3417Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course78.52sNone (+0s)78.52s53.5353.53
Raw time78.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.52s
3518Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course79.21sNone (+0s)79.21s53.0665.55
Raw time79.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.21s
3619Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course79.62sNone (+0s)79.62s52.7965.21
Raw time79.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.62s
3720Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course79.66sNone (+0s)79.66s52.7665.18
Raw time79.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.66s
3821Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course79.87sNone (+0s)79.87s52.6265.01
Raw time79.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.87s
3922Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course60.46s1 FTN (+20s)80.46s52.2464.53
Raw time60.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time80.46s
4023Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course80.94sNone (+0s)80.94s51.9364.15
Raw time80.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.94s
4124Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course82.16sNone (+0s)82.16s51.1663.19
Raw time82.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.16s
4225Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course62.18s1 FTN (+20s)82.18s51.1463.18
Raw time62.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time82.18s
4326Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course84.78sNone (+0s)84.78s49.5861.24
Raw time84.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.78s
4418Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course85.47sNone (+0s)85.47s49.1849.18
Raw time85.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.47s
4527Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course85.66sNone (+0s)85.66s49.0760.61
Raw time85.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.66s
4619Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course86.61sNone (+0s)86.61s48.5348.53
Raw time86.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.61s
4720Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course88.43sNone (+0s)88.43s47.5347.53
Raw time88.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.43s
4828Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course89.32sNone (+0s)89.32s47.0658.13
Raw time89.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.32s
4921Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course89.40sNone (+0s)89.40s47.0147.01
Raw time89.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.40s
5029Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course89.72sNone (+0s)89.72s46.8557.87
Raw time89.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.72s
5130Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course91.44sNone (+0s)91.44s45.9656.78
Raw time91.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.44s
5222Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course91.78sNone (+0s)91.78s45.7945.79
Raw time91.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.78s
5331Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course93.23sNone (+0s)93.23s45.0855.69
Raw time93.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.23s
5432DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course93.70sNone (+0s)93.70s44.8655.41
Raw time93.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.70s
5533Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course94.55sNone (+0s)94.55s44.4554.91
Raw time94.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.55s
5634Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course94.94sNone (+0s)94.94s44.2754.69
Raw time94.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.94s
5723Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course96.03sNone (+0s)96.03s43.7743.77
Raw time96.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.03s
5835John MillerShort CourseShort Course97.28sNone (+0s)97.28s43.2153.37
Raw time97.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.28s
5936Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course79.57s1 FTN (+20s)99.57s42.2152.14
Raw time79.57s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time99.57s
6037Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course100.15sNone (+0s)100.15s41.9751.84
Raw time100.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.15s
6138Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course100.86sNone (+0s)100.86s41.6751.48
Raw time100.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.86s
6239Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course102.47sNone (+0s)102.47s41.0250.67
Raw time102.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.47s
6340Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course84.45s1 FTN (+20s)104.45s40.2449.71
Raw time84.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time104.45s
6441Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course107.64sNone (+0s)107.64s39.0548.23
Raw time107.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.64s
6524David MillsLong CourseLong Course108.55sNone (+0s)108.55s38.7238.72
Raw time108.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.55s
6625Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course90.69s1 FTN (+20s)110.69s37.9737.97
Raw time90.69s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time110.69s
6742Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course110.70sNone (+0s)110.70s37.9746.90
Raw time110.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.70s
6843DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course111.17sNone (+0s)111.17s37.8146.70
Raw time111.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.17s
6944Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course111.31sNone (+0s)111.31s37.7646.64
Raw time111.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.31s
7045Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course112.00sNone (+0s)112.00s37.5346.36
Raw time112.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.00s
7146Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course92.50s1 FTN (+20s)112.50s37.3646.15
Raw time92.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time112.50s
7247Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course114.07sNone (+0s)114.07s36.8545.52
Raw time114.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.07s
7326Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course95.93s1 FTN (+20s)115.93s36.2536.25
Raw time95.93s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time115.93s
7448Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course104.54s1 FTN (+20s)124.54s33.7541.69
Raw time104.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time124.54s
7549Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course111.84s1 FTN (+20s)131.84s31.8839.38
Raw time111.84s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time131.84s
7650Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course113.80s1 FTN (+20s)133.80s31.4138.80
Raw time113.80s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time133.80s
7751Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course116.61s1 FTN (+20s)136.61s30.7738.01
Raw time116.61s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time136.61s
7852Paul RossShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s30.0237.09
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
7927Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s26.2726.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8028Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s26.2726.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8153Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s26.2732.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8254Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s26.2732.45
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8329Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s21.0221.02
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8455Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s21.0225.96
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8556Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s21.0225.96
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
8657Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course120.00s5 FTN (+100s)220.00s19.1023.60
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
8758Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course115.83s6 FTN (+120s)235.83s17.8222.02
Raw time115.83s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time235.83s
8859Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s17.5121.63
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
8960Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s17.5121.63
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9061George RichardsShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s17.5121.63
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9162Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s17.5121.63
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
9263T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s16.1719.97
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
9330Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s7 FTN (+140s)260.00s16.1716.17
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s
9464Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s15.0118.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9531Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s15.0115.01
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9665Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s15.0118.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9766Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s8 FTN (+160s)280.00s15.0118.54
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s
9867JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s14.0117.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
9968Brad KingShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s14.0117.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
10069Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s14.0117.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
10170Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s14.0117.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
10271Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course120.00s9 FTN (+180s)300.00s14.0117.31
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s
10332Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s13.1313.13
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10433Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s13.1313.13
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10534Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s10 FTN (+200s)320.00s13.1313.13
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s
10672David SandlinShort CourseShort Course120.00s12 FTN (+240s)360.00s11.6814.42
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s
10735J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
10873Anthony LongShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
11075Gary WrightShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Stage 6

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Stage 6
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course15.90s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)15.89s100.00100.00
Raw time15.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time15.89s
22Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course17.94sNone (+0s)17.94s88.5788.57
Raw time17.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.94s
31Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course18.57sNone (+0s)18.57s85.57100.00
Raw time18.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.57s
42Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course18.57sNone (+0s)18.57s85.57100.00
Raw time18.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.57s
53Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course22.00sNone (+0s)22.00s72.2372.23
Raw time22.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.00s
63Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course25.28s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)25.27s62.8873.49
Raw time25.28s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time25.27s
74Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course25.35sNone (+0s)25.35s62.6862.68
Raw time25.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.35s
84Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course26.50s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)26.49s59.9870.10
Raw time26.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time26.49s
95John StonerLong CourseLong Course26.56sNone (+0s)26.56s59.8369.92
Raw time26.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.56s
106Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course28.37sNone (+0s)28.37s56.0165.46
Raw time28.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.37s
115Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course29.83s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)29.82s53.2953.29
Raw time29.83s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time29.82s
126Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course30.15sNone (+0s)30.15s52.7052.70
Raw time30.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.15s
137Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course30.34sNone (+0s)30.34s52.3761.21
Raw time30.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.34s
147Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course30.77sNone (+0s)30.77s51.6451.64
Raw time30.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.77s
158Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course31.12s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)31.11s51.0851.08
Raw time31.12s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time31.11s
169Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course31.87s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)31.86s49.8749.87
Raw time31.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time31.86s
1710CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course32.30sNone (+0s)32.30s49.2049.20
Raw time32.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.30s
188Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course33.61sNone (+0s)33.61s47.2855.25
Raw time33.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.61s
1911Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course34.49sNone (+0s)34.49s46.0746.07
Raw time34.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.49s
2012Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course35.00s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)34.99s45.4145.41
Raw time35.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time34.99s
2113Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course35.71sNone (+0s)35.71s44.5044.50
Raw time35.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.71s
2214Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course36.16sNone (+0s)36.16s43.9443.94
Raw time36.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.16s
2315Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course36.69s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)36.68s43.3243.32
Raw time36.69s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time36.68s
249Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course37.00sNone (+0s)37.00s42.9550.19
Raw time37.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.00s
2516John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course40.45sNone (+0s)40.45s39.2839.28
Raw time40.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.45s
2617Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course40.62sNone (+0s)40.62s39.1239.12
Raw time40.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.62s
2710Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course42.00sNone (+0s)42.00s37.8344.21
Raw time42.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.00s
2818Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course42.24sNone (+0s)42.24s37.6237.62
Raw time42.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.24s
2919Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course42.68sNone (+0s)42.68s37.2337.23
Raw time42.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.68s
3011Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course43.30sNone (+0s)43.30s36.7042.89
Raw time43.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.30s
3120Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course43.34s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)43.33s36.6736.67
Raw time43.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time43.33s
3221Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course44.08sNone (+0s)44.08s36.0536.05
Raw time44.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.08s
3312DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course44.20sNone (+0s)44.20s35.9542.01
Raw time44.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.20s
3413Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course44.67s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)44.66s35.5841.58
Raw time44.67s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time44.66s
3522Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course44.71sNone (+0s)44.71s35.5435.54
Raw time44.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.71s
3623Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course45.32s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)45.31s35.0735.07
Raw time45.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time45.31s
3714Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course47.13sNone (+0s)47.13s33.7239.40
Raw time47.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.13s
3824Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course47.36sNone (+0s)47.36s33.5533.55
Raw time47.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.36s
3915John LocklearLong CourseLong Course48.06sNone (+0s)48.06s33.0638.64
Raw time48.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.06s
4016Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course51.52sNone (+0s)51.52s30.8436.04
Raw time51.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.52s
4125Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course52.33sNone (+0s)52.33s30.3630.36
Raw time52.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.33s
4226Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course54.68sNone (+0s)54.68s29.0629.06
Raw time54.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.68s
4327Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course55.50sNone (+0s)55.50s28.6328.63
Raw time55.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.50s
4428Paul RossShort CourseShort Course56.57sNone (+0s)56.57s28.0928.09
Raw time56.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.57s
4529Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course59.64sNone (+0s)59.64s26.6426.64
Raw time59.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.64s
4630Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course61.99s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)61.98s25.6425.64
Raw time61.99s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time61.98s
4731Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course63.84sNone (+0s)63.84s24.8924.89
Raw time63.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.84s
4817Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course64.23sNone (+0s)64.23s24.7428.91
Raw time64.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.23s
4932Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course64.65sNone (+0s)64.65s24.5824.58
Raw time64.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.65s
5018Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course66.68sNone (+0s)66.68s23.8327.85
Raw time66.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.68s
5133Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course67.73sNone (+0s)67.73s23.4623.46
Raw time67.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.73s
5219Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course69.00sNone (+0s)69.00s23.0326.91
Raw time69.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.00s
5334Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course69.73s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)69.72s22.7922.79
Raw time69.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time69.72s
5420john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course70.08sNone (+0s)70.08s22.6726.50
Raw time70.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.08s
5535George RichardsShort CourseShort Course71.31sNone (+0s)71.31s22.2822.28
Raw time71.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.31s
5621Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course71.78sNone (+0s)71.78s22.1425.87
Raw time71.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.78s
5736Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course73.24sNone (+0s)73.24s21.7021.70
Raw time73.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.24s
5822Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course73.58sNone (+0s)73.58s21.6025.24
Raw time73.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.58s
5937Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course76.43s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)76.42s20.7920.79
Raw time76.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time76.42s
6038DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course76.99sNone (+0s)76.99s20.6420.64
Raw time76.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.99s
6123Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course77.61sNone (+0s)77.61s20.4723.93
Raw time77.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.61s
6239Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course78.33sNone (+0s)78.33s20.2920.29
Raw time78.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.33s
6340James MabeShort CourseShort Course79.99sNone (+0s)79.99s19.8619.86
Raw time79.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.99s
6424Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course83.42sNone (+0s)83.42s19.0522.26
Raw time83.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.42s
6541Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course86.51sNone (+0s)86.51s18.3718.37
Raw time86.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.51s
6642Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course86.62sNone (+0s)86.62s18.3418.34
Raw time86.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.62s
6743Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course86.91sNone (+0s)86.91s18.2818.28
Raw time86.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.91s
6844Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course95.90s1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)95.89s16.5716.57
Raw time95.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time95.89s
6945Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course96.18sNone (+0s)96.18s16.5216.52
Raw time96.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.18s
7025David MillsLong CourseLong Course96.90sNone (+0s)96.90s16.4019.16
Raw time96.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.90s
7126GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course97.19sNone (+0s)97.19s16.3519.11
Raw time97.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.19s
7246Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course97.61sNone (+0s)97.61s16.2816.28
Raw time97.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.61s
7327Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course104.97sNone (+0s)104.97s15.1417.69
Raw time104.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.97s
7447Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course106.99sNone (+0s)106.99s14.8514.85
Raw time106.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.99s
7548Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course110.61sNone (+0s)110.61s14.3714.37
Raw time110.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.61s
7649Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course114.19sNone (+0s)114.19s13.9213.92
Raw time114.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.19s
7750John MillerShort CourseShort Course116.27sNone (+0s)116.27s13.6713.67
Raw time116.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.27s
7851Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course116.76sNone (+0s)116.76s13.6113.61
Raw time116.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.76s
7952Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course120.00sNone (+0s)120.00s13.2413.24
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time120.00s
8028Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s); 1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)139.99s11.3513.27
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s); 1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time139.99s
8153DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s11.3511.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8229Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s11.3513.26
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8354Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s11.3511.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8455Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s11.3511.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8556Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s11.3511.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8657Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course120.00s1 FTN (+20s)140.00s11.3511.35
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s
8758Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s9.939.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8830Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s9.9311.61
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
8959Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s9.939.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9060Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s9.939.93
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
9161T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.838.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9262Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.838.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9363Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.838.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9464Brad KingShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.838.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9565Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.838.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9666Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.838.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9767Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.838.83
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9831Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s3 FTN (+60s)180.00s8.8310.32
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s
9968JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s7.957.95
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10069Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s7.957.95
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10132Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s7.959.29
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10270Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s7.957.95
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10371David SandlinShort CourseShort Course120.00s4 FTN (+80s)200.00s7.957.95
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s
10433Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 FTN (+100s)220.00s7.228.44
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
10534Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s6.627.74
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10672Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course120.00s6 FTN (+120s)240.00s6.626.62
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s
10735J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
10873Anthony LongShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
11075Gary WrightShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

LC B Long Course Only

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · LC B Long Course Only
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal time%
11John StonerLong CourseLong Course52.00sNone (+0s)52.00s100.00100.00
Raw time52.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.00s
22Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course57.05sNone (+0s)57.05s91.1591.15
Raw time57.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.05s
33Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course58.62sNone (+0s)58.62s88.7188.71
Raw time58.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.62s
44Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course64.98sNone (+0s)64.98s80.0280.02
Raw time64.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.98s
55Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course66.21sNone (+0s)66.21s78.5478.54
Raw time66.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.21s
66John LocklearLong CourseLong Course67.60sNone (+0s)67.60s76.9276.92
Raw time67.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.60s
77Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course68.76sNone (+0s)68.76s75.6375.63
Raw time68.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.76s
88john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course69.53sNone (+0s)69.53s74.7974.79
Raw time69.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.53s
99Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course71.31sNone (+0s)71.31s72.9272.92
Raw time71.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.31s
1010Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course72.71sNone (+0s)72.71s71.5271.52
Raw time72.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.71s
1111Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course74.82sNone (+0s)74.82s69.5069.50
Raw time74.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.82s
1212Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course75.61sNone (+0s)75.61s68.7768.77
Raw time75.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.61s
1313Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course79.03sNone (+0s)79.03s65.8065.80
Raw time79.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.03s
1414Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course79.34sNone (+0s)79.34s65.5465.54
Raw time79.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.34s
1515Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course80.56sNone (+0s)80.56s64.5564.55
Raw time80.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.56s
1616Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course84.84sNone (+0s)84.84s61.2961.29
Raw time84.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.84s
1717Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course89.38sNone (+0s)89.38s58.1858.18
Raw time89.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.38s
1818Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course90.98sNone (+0s)90.98s57.1657.16
Raw time90.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.98s
1919Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course91.01sNone (+0s)91.01s57.1457.14
Raw time91.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.01s
2020Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course91.71sNone (+0s)91.71s56.7056.70
Raw time91.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.71s
2121DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course97.93sNone (+0s)97.93s53.1053.10
Raw time97.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.93s
2222Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course98.56sNone (+0s)98.56s52.7652.76
Raw time98.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.56s
2323Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course98.70sNone (+0s)98.70s52.6852.68
Raw time98.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.70s
2424Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course79.85s1 FTN (+20s)99.85s52.0852.08
Raw time79.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time99.85s
2525David MillsLong CourseLong Course101.58sNone (+0s)101.58s51.1951.19
Raw time101.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.58s
2626GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course104.53sNone (+0s)104.53s49.7549.75
Raw time104.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.53s
2727Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course108.51sNone (+0s)108.51s47.9247.92
Raw time108.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.51s
2828Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course93.45s1 FTN (+20s)113.45s45.8445.84
Raw time93.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time113.45s
2929Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s32.5032.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
3030Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s32.5032.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
3131Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course120.00s2 FTN (+40s)160.00s32.5032.50
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s
3232Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course120.00s5 FTN (+100s)220.00s23.6423.64
Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s
331Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
386Johnny CappsShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNot recordedNo score0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score
5833J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
6335Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF
11075Gary WrightShort CourseShort CourseNot recordedNone (+0s)DNF0.000.00
Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Run Time

2023 Summer Burial Mound Run n Gun · Run Time
PlaceCompetitorDivisionRaw timePenalties / adjustmentsFinal timeRun points%
11Paxton BakerShort CourseShort Course1:42:341 Wait time (-2462s)1:01:32100.00100.00100.00100.00
Raw time1:42:34
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2462s)
Final time1:01:32

Run points: 100.00100.00

22John LatzkeShort CourseShort Course1:44:241 Wait time (-1972s)1:11:3286.0286.0286.0286.02
Raw time1:44:24
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1972s)
Final time1:11:32

Run points: 86.0286.02

33Luke JohnsonShort CourseShort Course1:35:221 Wait time (-1415s)1:11:4785.7285.7285.7285.72
Raw time1:35:22
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1415s)
Final time1:11:47

Run points: 85.7285.72

44Jonathan HenryShort CourseShort Course1:33:301 Wait time (-959s)1:17:3179.3879.3879.3879.38
Raw time1:33:30
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-959s)
Final time1:17:31

Run points: 79.3879.38

55Mustang DuckkShort CourseShort Course1:37:141 Wait time (-960s)1:21:1475.7575.7575.7575.75
Raw time1:37:14
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-960s)
Final time1:21:14

Run points: 75.7575.75

66Haydn LeatherlandShort CourseShort Course2:09:051 Wait time (-2867s)1:21:1875.6975.6975.6975.69
Raw time2:09:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2867s)
Final time1:21:18

Run points: 75.6975.69

77Patrick JohnsonShort CourseShort Course1:49:431 Wait time (-1395s)1:26:2871.1671.1671.1671.16
Raw time1:49:43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1395s)
Final time1:26:28

Run points: 71.1671.16

88Zachary BarnetteShort CourseShort Course1:38:361 Wait time (-713s)1:26:4370.9670.9670.9670.96
Raw time1:38:36
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-713s)
Final time1:26:43

Run points: 70.9670.96

99Bryan KaneShort CourseShort Course1:43:171 Wait time (-959s)1:27:1870.4870.4870.4870.48
Raw time1:43:17
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-959s)
Final time1:27:18

Run points: 70.4870.48

1010James MabeShort CourseShort Course1:48:571 Wait time (-1260s)1:27:5769.9669.9669.9669.96
Raw time1:48:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1260s)
Final time1:27:57

Run points: 69.9669.96

1111Donovan PadgettShort CourseShort Course1:30:501 Wait time (-96s)1:29:1468.9668.9668.9668.96
Raw time1:30:50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-96s)
Final time1:29:14

Run points: 68.9668.96

1212Terry WeberShort CourseShort Course1:39:511 Wait time (-540s)1:30:5167.7367.7367.7367.73
Raw time1:39:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-540s)
Final time1:30:51

Run points: 67.7367.73

1313Hunter RileyShort CourseShort Course1:41:211 Wait time (-590s)1:31:3167.2467.2467.2467.24
Raw time1:41:21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-590s)
Final time1:31:31

Run points: 67.2467.24

1414John MillerShort CourseShort Course1:57:211 Wait time (-1526s)1:31:5566.9466.9466.9466.94
Raw time1:57:21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1526s)
Final time1:31:55

Run points: 66.9466.94

1515Alexander ElliottShort CourseShort Course1:53:311 Wait time (-1293s)1:31:5866.9166.9166.9166.91
Raw time1:53:31
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1293s)
Final time1:31:58

Run points: 66.9166.91

1616Brad KingShort CourseShort Course1:59:001 Wait time (-1550s)1:33:1066.0566.0566.0566.05
Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1550s)
Final time1:33:10

Run points: 66.0566.05

1717Lewis HallerShort CourseShort Course1:40:081 Wait time (-379s)1:33:4965.5965.5965.5965.59
Raw time1:40:08
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-379s)
Final time1:33:49

Run points: 65.5965.59

1818Mark WilliamsShort CourseShort Course1:51:321 Wait time (-1049s)1:34:0365.4365.4365.4365.43
Raw time1:51:32
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1049s)
Final time1:34:03

Run points: 65.4365.43

1919Nikki LeachShort CourseShort Course1:57:191 Wait time (-1368s)1:34:3165.1065.1065.1065.10
Raw time1:57:19
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1368s)
Final time1:34:31

Run points: 65.1065.10

2020Brady BolyardShort CourseShort Course1:44:361 Wait time (-555s)1:35:2164.5364.5364.5364.53
Raw time1:44:36
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-555s)
Final time1:35:21

Run points: 64.5364.53

2121Aaron ChildersShort CourseShort Course2:14:411 Wait time (-2304s)1:36:1763.9163.9163.9163.91
Raw time2:14:41
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2304s)
Final time1:36:17

Run points: 63.9163.91

2222Jared SnowShort CourseShort Course1:41:081 Wait time (-280s)1:36:2863.7963.7963.7963.79
Raw time1:41:08
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-280s)
Final time1:36:28

Run points: 63.7963.79

2323Dave PyleShort CourseShort Course2:04:501 Wait time (-1627s)1:37:4362.9762.9762.9762.97
Raw time2:04:50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1627s)
Final time1:37:43

Run points: 62.9762.97

2424Russ RykerShort CourseShort Course1:41:161 Wait time (-208s)1:37:4862.9262.9262.9262.92
Raw time1:41:16
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-208s)
Final time1:37:48

Run points: 62.9262.92

2525Derrick GarnettShort CourseShort Course1:46:541 Wait time (-531s)1:38:0362.7662.7662.7662.76
Raw time1:46:54
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-531s)
Final time1:38:03

Run points: 62.7662.76

261Austin JenkinsLong CourseLong Course2:15:431 Wait time (-2178s)1:39:2561.89100.0061.89100.00
Raw time2:15:43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2178s)
Final time1:39:25

Run points: 61.89100.00

2726Steve HamiltonShort CourseShort Course1:55:071 Wait time (-901s)1:40:0661.4761.4761.4761.47
Raw time1:55:07
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-901s)
Final time1:40:06

Run points: 61.4761.47

282Jason PetticeLong CourseLong Course2:30:361 Wait time (-3028s)1:40:0861.4599.2861.4599.28
Raw time2:30:36
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3028s)
Final time1:40:08

Run points: 61.4599.28

293Vincent HolleLong CourseLong Course1:46:011 Wait time (-323s)1:40:3861.1598.7961.1598.79
Raw time1:46:01
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-323s)
Final time1:40:38

Run points: 61.1598.79

3027Elijah FinleyShort CourseShort Course1:57:051 Wait time (-953s)1:41:1260.8060.8060.8060.80
Raw time1:57:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-953s)
Final time1:41:12

Run points: 60.8060.80

3128Denver ShipmanShort CourseShort Course2:02:131 Wait time (-1248s)1:41:2560.6760.6760.6760.67
Raw time2:02:13
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1248s)
Final time1:41:25

Run points: 60.6760.67

3229Eli WilliamsShort CourseShort Course1:54:071 Wait time (-743s)1:41:4460.4860.4860.4860.48
Raw time1:54:07
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-743s)
Final time1:41:44

Run points: 60.4860.48

3330Jeremy TeagueShort CourseShort Course1:58:261 Wait time (-989s)1:41:5760.3660.3660.3660.36
Raw time1:58:26
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-989s)
Final time1:41:57

Run points: 60.3660.36

3431Zane KratzerShort CourseShort Course1:57:571 Wait time (-940s)1:42:1760.1660.1660.1660.16
Raw time1:57:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-940s)
Final time1:42:17

Run points: 60.1660.16

3532Luke ReimersShort CourseShort Course2:07:571 Wait time (-1348s)1:45:2958.3358.3358.3358.33
Raw time2:07:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1348s)
Final time1:45:29

Run points: 58.3358.33

3633Brennan WeberShort CourseShort Course1:57:001 Wait time (-687s)1:45:3358.3058.3058.3058.30
Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-687s)
Final time1:45:33

Run points: 58.3058.30

374john rasmussenLong CourseLong Course2:18:341 Wait time (-1956s)1:45:5858.0793.8258.0793.82
Raw time2:18:34
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1956s)
Final time1:45:58

Run points: 58.0793.82

3834DENNIS DRISKELLShort CourseShort Course2:11:121 Wait time (-1501s)1:46:1157.9557.9557.9557.95
Raw time2:11:12
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1501s)
Final time1:46:11

Run points: 57.9557.95

395Nick BrimLong CourseLong Course2:16:001 Wait time (-1788.08s)1:46:11.9257.9493.6157.9493.61
Raw time2:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1788.08s)
Final time1:46:11.92

Run points: 57.9493.61

4035Mark RoundsShort CourseShort Course2:02:001 Wait time (-943s)1:46:1757.9057.9057.9057.90
Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-943s)
Final time1:46:17

Run points: 57.9057.90

4136Don FahrnyShort CourseShort Course1:51:301 Wait time (-300s)1:46:3057.7857.7857.7857.78
Raw time1:51:30
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-300s)
Final time1:46:30

Run points: 57.7857.78

4237CARTER FAIRLESSShort CourseShort Course1:47:00None (+0s)1:47:0057.5157.5157.5157.51
Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:47:00

Run points: 57.5157.51

4338Tristram FritcheyShort CourseShort Course2:02:001 Wait time (-723s)1:49:5755.9655.9655.9655.96
Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-723s)
Final time1:49:57

Run points: 55.9655.96

4439Howard JohnsonShort CourseShort Course2:13:371 Wait time (-1413s)1:50:0455.9155.9155.9155.91
Raw time2:13:37
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1413s)
Final time1:50:04

Run points: 55.9155.91

4540Phillip EvansShort CourseShort Course2:04:211 Wait time (-805s)1:50:5655.4755.4755.4755.47
Raw time2:04:21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-805s)
Final time1:50:56

Run points: 55.4755.47

466Zachary HookLong CourseLong Course2:21:071 Wait time (-1801s)1:51:0655.3989.4855.3989.48
Raw time2:21:07
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1801s)
Final time1:51:06

Run points: 55.3989.48

4741T.Jon BecentiShort CourseShort Course2:07:161 Wait time (-937s)1:51:3955.1155.1155.1155.11
Raw time2:07:16
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-937s)
Final time1:51:39

Run points: 55.1155.11

4842Doug NorthcuttShort CourseShort Course2:06:571 Wait time (-898s)1:51:5954.9554.9554.9554.95
Raw time2:06:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-898s)
Final time1:51:59

Run points: 54.9554.95

497John LocklearLong CourseLong Course2:21:251 Wait time (-1749s)1:52:1654.8188.5554.8188.55
Raw time2:21:25
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1749s)
Final time1:52:16

Run points: 54.8188.55

5043Paul RossShort CourseShort Course2:26:381 Wait time (-1920s)1:54:3853.6853.6853.6853.68
Raw time2:26:38
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1920s)
Final time1:54:38

Run points: 53.6853.68

5144Shane MartinShort CourseShort Course2:06:141 Wait time (-687s)1:54:4753.6153.6153.6153.61
Raw time2:06:14
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-687s)
Final time1:54:47

Run points: 53.6153.61

5245Michael OlmosShort CourseShort Course2:05:001 Wait time (-582s)1:55:1853.3753.3753.3753.37
Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-582s)
Final time1:55:18

Run points: 53.3753.37

5346Ryan FisherShort CourseShort Course2:02:001 Wait time (-375s)1:55:4553.1653.1653.1653.16
Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-375s)
Final time1:55:45

Run points: 53.1653.16

5447Johnny CappsShort CourseShort Course2:04:001 Wait time (-481s)1:55:5953.0553.0553.0553.05
Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-481s)
Final time1:55:59

Run points: 53.0553.05

5548Danny MoodyShort CourseShort Course1:58:451 Wait time (-165s)1:56:0053.0553.0553.0553.05
Raw time1:58:45
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-165s)
Final time1:56:00

Run points: 53.0553.05

5649Darrell RaleyShort CourseShort Course2:17:511 Wait time (-1292s)1:56:1952.9052.9052.9052.90
Raw time2:17:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1292s)
Final time1:56:19

Run points: 52.9052.90

5750Caleb FosheeShort CourseShort Course2:21:371 Wait time (-1515s)1:56:2252.8852.8852.8852.88
Raw time2:21:37
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1515s)
Final time1:56:22

Run points: 52.8852.88

5851Trevor DavisShort CourseShort Course2:08:041 Wait time (-692s)1:56:3252.8052.8052.8052.80
Raw time2:08:04
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-692s)
Final time1:56:32

Run points: 52.8052.80

5952DJ DriskellShort CourseShort Course2:01:511 Wait time (-318s)1:56:3352.8052.8052.8052.80
Raw time2:01:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-318s)
Final time1:56:33

Run points: 52.8052.80

608Jon HuttLong CourseLong Course2:34:001 Wait time (-2240s)1:56:4052.7485.2152.7485.21
Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2240s)
Final time1:56:40

Run points: 52.7485.21

6153JONATHAN GIRODShort CourseShort Course2:04:051 Wait time (-440s)1:56:4552.7152.7152.7152.71
Raw time2:04:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-440s)
Final time1:56:45

Run points: 52.7152.71

6254Bronson SchubertShort CourseShort Course1:58:091 Wait time (-58s)1:57:1152.5152.5152.5152.51
Raw time1:58:09
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-58s)
Final time1:57:11

Run points: 52.5152.51

639John StonerLong CourseLong Course2:47:541 Wait time (-3043s)1:57:1152.5184.8452.5184.84
Raw time2:47:54
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3043s)
Final time1:57:11

Run points: 52.5184.84

6455Aaron FinleyShort CourseShort Course1:57:14None (+0s)1:57:1452.4952.4952.4952.49
Raw time1:57:14
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:57:14

Run points: 52.4952.49

6556Cody AllenbaughShort CourseShort Course2:24:001 Wait time (-1568s)1:57:5252.2152.2152.2152.21
Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1568s)
Final time1:57:52

Run points: 52.2152.21

6610Bryce KeastLong CourseLong Course2:25:151 Wait time (-1493s)2:00:2251.1282.5951.1282.59
Raw time2:25:15
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1493s)
Final time2:00:22

Run points: 51.1282.59

6711Haines ToddLong CourseLong Course2:36:401 Wait time (-2138s)2:01:0250.8482.1450.8482.14
Raw time2:36:40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2138s)
Final time2:01:02

Run points: 50.8482.14

6857Sam ElamShort CourseShort Course2:10:041 Wait time (-486s)2:01:5850.4550.4550.4550.45
Raw time2:10:04
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-486s)
Final time2:01:58

Run points: 50.4550.45

6958Aaron StubblefieldShort CourseShort Course2:03:33None (+0s)2:03:3349.8049.8049.8049.80
Raw time2:03:33
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:03:33

Run points: 49.8049.80

7012Dwayne HuddlestonLong CourseLong Course2:37:021 Wait time (-1992s)2:03:5049.6980.2849.6980.28
Raw time2:37:02
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1992s)
Final time2:03:50

Run points: 49.6980.28

7113David MillsLong CourseLong Course2:43:511 Wait time (-2394s)2:03:5749.6480.2149.6480.21
Raw time2:43:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2394s)
Final time2:03:57

Run points: 49.6480.21

7259Eric TibbitsShort CourseShort Course2:15:571 Wait time (-718s)2:03:5949.6349.6349.6349.63
Raw time2:15:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-718s)
Final time2:03:59

Run points: 49.6349.63

7360Jonathan GentileShort CourseShort Course2:17:221 Wait time (-756s)2:04:4649.3249.3249.3249.32
Raw time2:17:22
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-756s)
Final time2:04:46

Run points: 49.3249.32

7461Eric McCallaShort CourseShort Course2:25:501 Wait time (-1213s)2:05:3748.9848.9848.9948.99
Raw time2:25:50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1213s)
Final time2:05:37

Run points: 48.9848.98

7562Eli888 GribbleShort CourseShort Course2:18:311 Wait time (-719s)2:06:3248.6348.6348.6348.63
Raw time2:18:31
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-719s)
Final time2:06:32

Run points: 48.6348.63

7663Jeff RyanShort CourseShort Course2:07:20None (+0s)2:07:2048.3248.3248.3248.32
Raw time2:07:20
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:07:20

Run points: 48.3248.32

7764Gary MunsonShort CourseShort Course2:28:261 Wait time (-1262s)2:07:2448.3048.3048.3048.30
Raw time2:28:26
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1262s)
Final time2:07:24

Run points: 48.3048.30

7814Johnny GatesLong CourseLong Course2:36:001 Wait time (-1558s)2:10:0247.3276.4547.3276.45
Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1558s)
Final time2:10:02

Run points: 47.3276.45

7915Nicholas DeanLong CourseLong Course2:27:261 Wait time (-996s)2:10:5047.0375.9947.0375.99
Raw time2:27:26
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-996s)
Final time2:10:50

Run points: 47.0375.99

8065Taylor PeresShort CourseShort Course2:18:001 Wait time (-165s)2:15:1545.5045.5045.5045.50
Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-165s)
Final time2:15:15

Run points: 45.5045.50

8166Brandon RaleyShort CourseShort Course2:17:441 Wait time (-135s)2:15:2945.4245.4245.4245.42
Raw time2:17:44
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-135s)
Final time2:15:29

Run points: 45.4245.42

8216Jacob MerrillLong CourseLong Course2:29:581 Wait time (-720s)2:17:5844.6072.0644.6072.06
Raw time2:29:58
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-720s)
Final time2:17:58

Run points: 44.6072.06

8317Benjamin StoneLong CourseLong Course2:37:151 Wait time (-1142s)2:18:1344.5271.9344.5271.93
Raw time2:37:15
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1142s)
Final time2:18:13

Run points: 44.5271.93

8418Ray KiemanLong CourseLong Course2:35:021 Wait time (-785s)2:21:5743.3570.0443.3570.04
Raw time2:35:02
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-785s)
Final time2:21:57

Run points: 43.3570.04

8519Brock SherwinLong CourseLong Course2:52:031 Wait time (-1754s)2:22:4943.0969.6143.0969.61
Raw time2:52:03
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1754s)
Final time2:22:49

Run points: 43.0969.61

8667Austin KirkShort CourseShort Course2:28:401 Wait time (-120s)2:26:4041.9541.9541.9541.95
Raw time2:28:40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time2:26:40

Run points: 41.9541.95

8720Gabriel SchuetznerLong CourseLong Course2:52:401 Wait time (-1441s)2:28:3941.3966.8841.3966.88
Raw time2:52:40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1441s)
Final time2:28:39

Run points: 41.3966.88

8868Freddie TeagueShort CourseShort Course2:30:20None (+0s)2:30:2040.9340.9340.9340.93
Raw time2:30:20
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:30:20

Run points: 40.9340.93

8921Will EnglishLong CourseLong Course2:49:001 Wait time (-988s)2:32:3240.3465.1840.3465.18
Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-988s)
Final time2:32:32

Run points: 40.3465.18

9022Nathan WrightLong CourseLong Course3:18:001 Wait time (-2690s)2:33:1040.1764.9140.1764.91
Raw time3:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2690s)
Final time2:33:10

Run points: 40.1764.91

9123Mark Van VrankenLong CourseLong Course2:34:531 Wait time (-30s)2:34:2339.8664.4039.8664.40
Raw time2:34:53
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-30s)
Final time2:34:23

Run points: 39.8664.40

9224Wayne WilliamsLong CourseLong Course3:08:521 Wait time (-1963s)2:36:0939.4163.6739.4163.67
Raw time3:08:52
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1963s)
Final time2:36:09

Run points: 39.4163.67

9325Xavier ThompsonLong CourseLong Course2:57:201 Wait time (-1235s)2:36:4539.2663.4239.2663.42
Raw time2:57:20
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1235s)
Final time2:36:45

Run points: 39.2663.42

9426Tracy MerrellLong CourseLong Course3:03:181 Wait time (-1512s)2:38:0638.9262.8838.9262.88
Raw time3:03:18
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1512s)
Final time2:38:06

Run points: 38.9262.88

9527Kenny HarcLong CourseLong Course3:13:001 Wait time (-2022.47s)2:39:17.5338.6362.4138.6362.41
Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2022.47s)
Final time2:39:17.53

Run points: 38.6362.41

9669George RichardsShort CourseShort Course2:43:561 Wait time (-234s)2:40:0238.4538.4538.4538.45
Raw time2:43:56
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-234s)
Final time2:40:02

Run points: 38.4538.45

9728Emily WrightLong CourseLong Course3:21:001 Wait time (-2092.21s)2:46:07.7937.0459.8437.0459.84
Raw time3:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2092.21s)
Final time2:46:07.79

Run points: 37.0459.84

9870David SandlinShort CourseShort Course2:47:26None (+0s)2:47:2636.7536.7536.7536.75
Raw time2:47:26
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:47:26

Run points: 36.7536.75

9971Robert SandlinShort CourseShort Course2:47:26None (+0s)2:47:2636.7536.7536.7536.75
Raw time2:47:26
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:47:26

Run points: 36.7536.75

10029Austin GarnerLong CourseLong Course2:54:051 Wait time (-125s)2:52:0035.7857.8035.7857.80
Raw time2:54:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-125s)
Final time2:52:00

Run points: 35.7857.80

10130Josh HammonsLong CourseLong Course3:14:141 Wait time (-367s)3:08:0732.7152.8532.7152.85
Raw time3:14:14
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-367s)
Final time3:08:07

Run points: 32.7152.85

10231GREG LONGEYLong CourseLong Course3:25:001 Wait time (-578s)3:15:2231.5050.8931.5050.89
Raw time3:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-578s)
Final time3:15:22

Run points: 31.5050.89

10332Reese RykerLong CourseLong Course3:22:001 Wait time (-240s)3:18:0031.0850.2131.0850.21
Raw time3:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time3:18:00

Run points: 31.0850.21

10433DereK HerrmannLong CourseLong Course4:01:001 Wait time (-1591s)3:34:2928.6946.3528.6946.35
Raw time4:01:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1591s)
Final time3:34:29

Run points: 28.6946.35

10572Kevan RileyShort CourseShort Course3:38:001 Wait time (-120s)3:36:0028.4928.4928.4928.49
Raw time3:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time3:36:00

Run points: 28.4928.49

10634J.R. GutierrezLong CourseLong Course9:23:001 Wait time (-302s)9:17:5811.0317.8211.0317.82
Raw time9:23:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-302s)
Final time9:17:58

Run points: 11.0317.82

10773Hunter Van meerShort CourseShort Course10:14:001 Wait time (-639s)10:03:2110.2010.2010.2010.20
Raw time10:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-639s)
Final time10:03:21

Run points: 10.2010.20

10835Brady HuckabayLong CourseLong Course10:29:001 Wait time (-960s)10:13:0010.0416.2210.0416.22
Raw time10:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-960s)
Final time10:13:00

Run points: 10.0416.22

10974Anthony LongShort CourseShort Course10:19:001 Wait time (-151s)10:16:299.989.989.989.98
Raw time10:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-151s)
Final time10:16:29

Run points: 9.989.98

11075Gary WrightShort CourseShort Course12:36:001 Wait time (-345s)12:30:158.208.208.208.20
Raw time12:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-345s)
Final time12:30:15

Run points: 8.208.20

Published source: View original results. Source match ID: 2dbea48c-099b-4fb2-8eaf-8d26a334832e.

Competitor result

John Stoner

Long Course

Close
Overall place
1
Division place
1
Score
76.26
Division score
92.42

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time36.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.25s

Source percent: combined 92.41%; division 92.41%

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time34.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.14s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time48.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.25s

Source percent: combined 93.95%; division 93.95%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time20.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time20.67s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 11

Raw time98.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.64s

Source percent: combined 61.93%; division 68.97%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time42.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.03s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 9

Raw time26.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time26.56s

Source percent: combined 59.83%; division 69.92%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time52.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.00s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 63 · Run points 52.51 · Division points 84.84

Raw time2:47:54
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3043s)
Final time1:57:11

Source percent: combined 52.51%; division 84.84%

Start 9:10:00 · Finish 11:57:54 · Wait 50:43

Competitor result

Austin Jenkins

Long Course

Close
Overall place
2
Division place
2
Score
72.73
Division score
91.70

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time39.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.08s

Source percent: combined 85.72%; division 85.72%

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time40.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.12s

Source percent: combined 85.09%; division 85.09%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time45.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.33s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time29.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time29.44s

Source percent: combined 70.21%; division 70.21%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time75.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.35s

Source percent: combined 81.07%; division 90.29%

Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 24

Raw time52.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time72.52s

Source percent: combined 57.96%; division 57.96%

Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 52

Raw time69.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.00s

Source percent: combined 23.03%; division 26.91%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 3 · Combined place 3

Raw time58.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.62s

Source percent: combined 88.71%; division 88.71%

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 26 · Run points 61.89 · Division points 100.00

Raw time2:15:43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2178s)
Final time1:39:25

Source percent: combined 61.89%; division 100.00%

Start 9:00:00 · Finish 11:15:43 · Wait 36:18

Competitor result

Zachary Hook

Long Course

Close
Overall place
5
Division place
3
Score
69.49
Division score
86.33

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time35.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.33s

Source percent: combined 94.82%; division 94.82%

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time40.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.58s

Source percent: combined 84.13%; division 84.13%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 4

Raw time48.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.38s

Source percent: combined 93.70%; division 93.70%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 8

Raw time31.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.72s

Source percent: combined 65.16%; division 65.16%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 26

Raw time113.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.87s

Source percent: combined 53.65%; division 59.74%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time53.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.56s

Source percent: combined 78.47%; division 78.47%

Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 40

Raw time51.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.52s

Source percent: combined 30.84%; division 36.04%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time57.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.05s

Source percent: combined 91.15%; division 91.15%

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 46 · Run points 55.39 · Division points 89.48

Raw time2:21:07
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1801s)
Final time1:51:06

Source percent: combined 55.39%; division 89.48%

Start 10:40:00 · Finish 13:01:07 · Wait 30:01

Competitor result

John Locklear

Long Course

Close
Overall place
9
Division place
4
Score
67.73
Division score
84.65

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time44.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.72s

Source percent: combined 74.91%; division 74.91%

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time42.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.37s

Source percent: combined 80.58%; division 80.58%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 8

Raw time53.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.06s

Source percent: combined 85.43%; division 85.43%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time35.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.45s

Source percent: combined 58.31%; division 58.31%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time78.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.30s

Source percent: combined 78.02%; division 86.88%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time50.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.11s

Source percent: combined 83.88%; division 83.88%

Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 39

Raw time48.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.06s

Source percent: combined 33.06%; division 38.64%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time67.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.60s

Source percent: combined 76.92%; division 76.92%

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 49 · Run points 54.81 · Division points 88.55

Raw time2:21:25
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1749s)
Final time1:52:16

Source percent: combined 54.81%; division 88.55%

Start 9:40:00 · Finish 12:01:25 · Wait 29:09

Competitor result

Jon Hutt

Long Course

Close
Overall place
8
Division place
5
Score
67.81
Division score
84.50

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 6 · Combined place 6

Raw time42.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.16s

Source percent: combined 79.46%; division 79.46%

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 11

Raw time43.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.23s

Source percent: combined 78.97%; division 78.97%

Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 53

Raw time74.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.96s

Source percent: combined 60.47%; division 60.47%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time27.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.11s

Source percent: combined 76.24%; division 76.24%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time68.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.14s

Source percent: combined 89.65%; division 99.84%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 17

Raw time66.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.11s

Source percent: combined 63.58%; division 63.58%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time25.28s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time25.27s

Source percent: combined 62.88%; division 73.49%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time68.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.76s

Source percent: combined 75.63%; division 75.63%

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 60 · Run points 52.74 · Division points 85.21

Raw time2:34:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2240s)
Final time1:56:40

Source percent: combined 52.74%; division 85.21%

Start 11:27:00 · Finish 14:01:00 · Wait 37:20

Competitor result

Jason Pettice

Long Course

Close
Overall place
11
Division place
6
Score
65.49
Division score
84.44

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time41.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.30s

Source percent: combined 81.11%; division 81.11%

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time47.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.90s

Source percent: combined 71.27%; division 71.27%

Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 20

Raw time60.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.71s

Source percent: combined 74.67%; division 74.67%

Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 31

Raw time52.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.22s

Source percent: combined 39.58%; division 39.58%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 19

Raw time107.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.64s

Source percent: combined 56.75%; division 63.20%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 11

Raw time61.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.98s

Source percent: combined 67.81%; division 67.81%

Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 34

Raw time44.67s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time44.66s

Source percent: combined 35.58%; division 41.58%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 14 · Combined place 14

Raw time79.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.34s

Source percent: combined 65.54%; division 65.54%

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 28 · Run points 61.45 · Division points 99.28

Raw time2:30:36
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-3028s)
Final time1:40:08

Source percent: combined 61.45%; division 99.28%

Start 13:50:00 · Finish 16:20:36 · Wait 50:28

Competitor result

Vincent Holle

Long Course

Close
Overall place
12
Division place
7
Score
64.08
Division score
83.81

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 14 · Combined place 14

Raw time47.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.92s

Source percent: combined 69.91%; division 69.91%

Stage 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 73

Raw time65.52s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time85.52s

Source percent: combined 39.92%; division 39.92%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 18

Raw time59.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.62s

Source percent: combined 76.03%; division 76.03%

Stage 3

Division place 32 · Combined place 100

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s

Source percent: combined 7.66%; division 7.66%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time68.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.03s

Source percent: combined 89.80%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 34

Raw time78.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.52s

Source percent: combined 53.53%; division 53.53%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time18.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.57s

Source percent: combined 85.57%; division 100.00%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 24 · Combined place 24

Raw time79.85s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time99.85s

Source percent: combined 52.08%; division 52.08%

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 29 · Run points 61.15 · Division points 98.79

Raw time1:46:01
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-323s)
Final time1:40:38

Source percent: combined 61.15%; division 98.79%

Start 14:46:00 · Finish 16:32:01 · Wait 5:23

Competitor result

john rasmussen

Long Course

Close
Overall place
14
Division place
8
Score
62.63
Division score
80.24

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time45.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.62s

Source percent: combined 73.43%; division 73.43%

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 12

Raw time43.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.38s

Source percent: combined 78.70%; division 78.70%

Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 31

Raw time64.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.50s

Source percent: combined 70.28%; division 70.28%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 9

Raw time32.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.69s

Source percent: combined 63.23%; division 63.23%

Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 51

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 37.79%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 23

Raw time71.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.60s

Source percent: combined 58.70%; division 58.70%

Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 54

Raw time70.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.08s

Source percent: combined 22.67%; division 26.50%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time69.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.53s

Source percent: combined 74.79%; division 74.79%

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 37 · Run points 58.07 · Division points 93.82

Raw time2:18:34
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1956s)
Final time1:45:58

Source percent: combined 58.07%; division 93.82%

Start 12:00:00 · Finish 14:18:34 · Wait 32:36

Competitor result

Nick Brim

Long Course

Close
Overall place
15
Division place
9
Score
61.11
Division score
79.06

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 12 · Combined place 12

Raw time46.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.74s

Source percent: combined 71.67%; division 71.67%

Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 31

Raw time54.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.77s

Source percent: combined 62.33%; division 62.33%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time56.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.34s

Source percent: combined 80.46%; division 80.46%

Stage 3

Division place 31 · Combined place 96

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s

Source percent: combined 8.27%; division 8.27%

Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 41

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 37.79%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time62.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.21s

Source percent: combined 67.56%; division 67.56%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time30.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.34s

Source percent: combined 52.37%; division 61.21%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 5 · Combined place 5

Raw time66.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.21s

Source percent: combined 78.54%; division 78.54%

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 39 · Run points 57.94 · Division points 93.61

Raw time2:16:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1788.08s)
Final time1:46:11.92

Source percent: combined 57.94%; division 93.61%

Start 11:07:00 · Finish 13:23:00 · Wait 29:48.08

Competitor result

Bryce Keast

Long Course

Close
Overall place
16
Division place
10
Score
60.09
Division score
76.41

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 21 · Combined place 21

Raw time57.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.87s

Source percent: combined 57.89%; division 57.89%

Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 62

Raw time74.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.23s

Source percent: combined 45.99%; division 45.99%

Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 35

Raw time65.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.58s

Source percent: combined 69.12%; division 69.12%

Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 36

Raw time57.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.59s

Source percent: combined 35.89%; division 35.89%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 28

Raw time117.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.33s

Source percent: combined 52.07%; division 57.98%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 18

Raw time67.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.28s

Source percent: combined 62.47%; division 62.47%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time18.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time18.57s

Source percent: combined 85.57%; division 100.00%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 4 · Combined place 4

Raw time64.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.98s

Source percent: combined 80.02%; division 80.02%

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 66 · Run points 51.12 · Division points 82.59

Raw time2:25:15
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1493s)
Final time2:00:22

Source percent: combined 51.12%; division 82.59%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 12:15:15 · Wait 24:53

Competitor result

Dwayne Huddleston

Long Course

Close
Overall place
18
Division place
11
Score
59.41
Division score
74.58

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time43.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.98s

Source percent: combined 76.17%; division 76.17%

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 19

Raw time48.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.70s

Source percent: combined 70.10%; division 70.10%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 14

Raw time58.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.16s

Source percent: combined 77.94%; division 77.94%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 24

Raw time42.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.22s

Source percent: combined 48.96%; division 48.96%

Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 37

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 38.18%; division 42.52%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 10

Raw time58.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.72s

Source percent: combined 71.58%; division 71.58%

Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 37

Raw time47.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.13s

Source percent: combined 33.72%; division 39.40%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 9 · Combined place 9

Raw time71.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.31s

Source percent: combined 72.92%; division 72.92%

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 70 · Run points 49.69 · Division points 80.28

Raw time2:37:02
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1992s)
Final time2:03:50

Source percent: combined 49.69%; division 80.28%

Start 9:30:00 · Finish 12:07:02 · Wait 33:12

Competitor result

Haines Todd

Long Course

Close
Overall place
31
Division place
12
Score
52.55
Division score
68.52

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 19 · Combined place 19

Raw time57.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.35s

Source percent: combined 58.41%; division 58.41%

Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 51

Raw time66.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.83s

Source percent: combined 51.08%; division 51.08%

Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 42

Raw time69.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.03s

Source percent: combined 65.67%; division 65.67%

Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 62

Raw time81.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.13s

Source percent: combined 25.48%; division 25.48%

Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 50

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 37.79%

Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 57

Raw time96.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.03s

Source percent: combined 43.77%; division 43.77%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 8

Raw time26.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time26.49s

Source percent: combined 59.98%; division 70.10%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 28 · Combined place 28

Raw time93.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time113.45s

Source percent: combined 45.84%; division 45.84%

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 67 · Run points 50.84 · Division points 82.14

Raw time2:36:40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2138s)
Final time2:01:02

Source percent: combined 50.84%; division 82.14%

Start 13:40:00 · Finish 16:16:40 · Wait 35:38

Competitor result

Gabriel Schuetzner

Long Course

Close
Overall place
28
Division place
13
Score
54.48
Division score
67.17

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 16 · Combined place 16

Raw time52.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.69s

Source percent: combined 63.58%; division 63.58%

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 9

Raw time42.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.90s

Source percent: combined 79.58%; division 79.58%

Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 33

Raw time64.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.57s

Source percent: combined 70.20%; division 70.20%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 14

Raw time36.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.50s

Source percent: combined 56.63%; division 56.63%

Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 58

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 34.02%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 15

Raw time64.14s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.14s

Source percent: combined 65.53%; division 65.53%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 24

Raw time37.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.00s

Source percent: combined 42.95%; division 50.19%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 11 · Combined place 11

Raw time74.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.82s

Source percent: combined 69.50%; division 69.50%

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 87 · Run points 41.39 · Division points 66.88

Raw time2:52:40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1441s)
Final time2:28:39

Source percent: combined 41.39%; division 66.88%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 12:12:40 · Wait 24:01

Competitor result

David Mills

Long Course

Close
Overall place
40
Division place
14
Score
50.12
Division score
65.18

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 25 · Combined place 25

Raw time62.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.77s

Source percent: combined 53.37%; division 53.37%

Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 37

Raw time58.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.79s

Source percent: combined 58.07%; division 58.07%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 11

Raw time55.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.35s

Source percent: combined 81.90%; division 81.90%

Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 39

Raw time58.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.90s

Source percent: combined 35.09%; division 35.09%

Stage 4

Division place 28 · Combined place 76

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 26.17%

Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 65

Raw time108.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.55s

Source percent: combined 38.72%; division 38.72%

Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 70

Raw time96.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.90s

Source percent: combined 16.40%; division 19.16%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 25 · Combined place 25

Raw time101.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.58s

Source percent: combined 51.19%; division 51.19%

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 71 · Run points 49.64 · Division points 80.21

Raw time2:43:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2394s)
Final time2:03:57

Source percent: combined 49.64%; division 80.21%

Start 10:10:00 · Finish 12:53:51 · Wait 39:54

Competitor result

Ray Kieman

Long Course

Close
Overall place
34
Division place
15
Score
51.37
Division score
64.45

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 13 · Combined place 13

Raw time47.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.66s

Source percent: combined 70.29%; division 70.29%

Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 29

Raw time53.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.85s

Source percent: combined 63.40%; division 63.40%

Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 40

Raw time66.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.88s

Source percent: combined 67.78%; division 67.78%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 23

Raw time42.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.10s

Source percent: combined 49.10%; division 49.10%

Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 74

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 26.17%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 22

Raw time71.06s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.06s

Source percent: combined 59.15%; division 59.15%

Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 58

Raw time73.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.58s

Source percent: combined 21.60%; division 25.24%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 13 · Combined place 13

Raw time79.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.03s

Source percent: combined 65.80%; division 65.80%

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 84 · Run points 43.35 · Division points 70.04

Raw time2:35:02
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-785s)
Final time2:21:57

Source percent: combined 43.35%; division 70.04%

Start 10:48:00 · Finish 13:23:02 · Wait 13:05

Competitor result

Wayne Williams

Long Course

Close
Overall place
32
Division place
16
Score
52.15
Division score
64.36

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time33.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.50s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 23

Raw time49.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.91s

Source percent: combined 68.40%; division 68.40%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 17

Raw time58.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.79s

Source percent: combined 77.10%; division 77.10%

Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 72

Raw time73.82s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time153.82s

Source percent: combined 13.44%; division 13.44%

Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 71

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 25.45%; division 28.35%

Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 32

Raw time77.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.03s

Source percent: combined 54.56%; division 54.56%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time28.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time28.37s

Source percent: combined 56.01%; division 65.46%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 15 · Combined place 15

Raw time80.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.56s

Source percent: combined 64.55%; division 64.55%

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 92 · Run points 39.41 · Division points 63.67

Raw time3:08:52
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1963s)
Final time2:36:09

Source percent: combined 39.41%; division 63.67%

Start 13:20:00 · Finish 16:28:52 · Wait 32:43

Competitor result

Nathan Wright

Long Course

Close
Overall place
38
Division place
17
Score
50.98
Division score
63.24

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 7 · Combined place 7

Raw time43.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.63s

Source percent: combined 76.78%; division 76.78%

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time34.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.75s

Source percent: combined 98.24%; division 98.24%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 19

Raw time60.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.62s

Source percent: combined 74.78%; division 74.78%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time35.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.91s

Source percent: combined 57.56%; division 57.56%

Stage 4

Division place 29 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 26.17%

Stage 5

Division place 30 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 16.17%; division 16.17%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 27

Raw time42.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.00s

Source percent: combined 37.83%; division 44.21%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 23 · Combined place 23

Raw time98.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.70s

Source percent: combined 52.68%; division 52.68%

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 90 · Run points 40.17 · Division points 64.91

Raw time3:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2690s)
Final time2:33:10

Source percent: combined 40.17%; division 64.91%

Start 11:16:00 · Finish 14:34:00 · Wait 44:50

Competitor result

Will English

Long Course

Close
Overall place
39
Division place
18
Score
50.14
Division score
62.54

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 15 · Combined place 15

Raw time49.46s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.46s

Source percent: combined 67.73%; division 67.73%

Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 48

Raw time64.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.77s

Source percent: combined 52.71%; division 52.71%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 16

Raw time58.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.41s

Source percent: combined 77.61%; division 77.61%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 28

Raw time50.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.31s

Source percent: combined 41.09%; division 41.09%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 18

Raw time105.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.83s

Source percent: combined 57.72%; division 64.28%

Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 52

Raw time91.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.78s

Source percent: combined 45.79%; division 45.79%

Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 61

Raw time77.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.61s

Source percent: combined 20.47%; division 23.93%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 16 · Combined place 16

Raw time84.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.84s

Source percent: combined 61.29%; division 61.29%

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 89 · Run points 40.34 · Division points 65.18

Raw time2:49:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-988s)
Final time2:32:32

Source percent: combined 40.34%; division 65.18%

Start 10:54:00 · Finish 13:43:00 · Wait 16:28

Competitor result

Johnny Gates

Long Course

Close
Overall place
48
Division place
19
Score
47.55
Division score
61.92

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 17 · Combined place 17

Raw time55.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.00s

Source percent: combined 60.91%; division 60.91%

Stage 1

Division place 29 · Combined place 75

Raw time88.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.36s

Source percent: combined 38.64%; division 38.64%

Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 26

Raw time63.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.33s

Source percent: combined 71.58%; division 71.58%

Stage 3

Division place 30 · Combined place 90

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 8.99%

Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 54

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 34.02%

Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 47

Raw time88.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.43s

Source percent: combined 47.53%; division 47.53%

Stage 6

Division place 29 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 11.35%; division 13.26%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 12 · Combined place 12

Raw time75.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.61s

Source percent: combined 68.77%; division 68.77%

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 78 · Run points 47.32 · Division points 76.45

Raw time2:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1558s)
Final time2:10:02

Source percent: combined 47.32%; division 76.45%

Start 11:20:00 · Finish 13:56:00 · Wait 25:58

Competitor result

Jacob Merrill

Long Course

Close
Overall place
47
Division place
20
Score
47.60
Division score
61.49

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 28 · Combined place 28

Raw time50.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time70.32s

Source percent: combined 47.64%; division 47.64%

Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 58

Raw time72.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.76s

Source percent: combined 46.92%; division 46.92%

Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 61

Raw time81.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.50s

Source percent: combined 55.62%; division 55.62%

Stage 3

Division place 29 · Combined place 86

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time210.00s

Source percent: combined 9.84%; division 9.84%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time100.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.85s

Source percent: combined 60.58%; division 67.46%

Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 29

Raw time75.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.31s

Source percent: combined 55.81%; division 55.81%

Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 48

Raw time64.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.23s

Source percent: combined 24.74%; division 28.91%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 18 · Combined place 18

Raw time90.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.98s

Source percent: combined 57.16%; division 57.16%

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 82 · Run points 44.60 · Division points 72.06

Raw time2:29:58
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-720s)
Final time2:17:58

Source percent: combined 44.60%; division 72.06%

Start 12:30:00 · Finish 14:59:58 · Wait 12:00

Competitor result

Benjamin Stone

Long Course

Close
Overall place
56
Division place
21
Score
45.88
Division score
59.82

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 30 · Combined place 30

Raw time85.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.34s

Source percent: combined 39.25%; division 39.25%

Stage 1

Division place 31 · Combined place 85

Raw time101.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.36s

Source percent: combined 33.68%; division 33.68%

Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 67

Raw time82.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.67s

Source percent: combined 54.83%; division 54.83%

Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 68

Raw time87.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.07s

Source percent: combined 23.74%; division 23.74%

Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 59

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 34.02%

Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 46

Raw time86.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.61s

Source percent: combined 48.53%; division 48.53%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 18

Raw time33.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time33.61s

Source percent: combined 47.28%; division 55.25%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 20 · Combined place 20

Raw time91.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.71s

Source percent: combined 56.70%; division 56.70%

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 83 · Run points 44.52 · Division points 71.93

Raw time2:37:15
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1142s)
Final time2:18:13

Source percent: combined 44.52%; division 71.93%

Start 13:55:00 · Finish 16:32:15 · Wait 19:02

Competitor result

Mark Van Vranken

Long Course

Close
Overall place
51
Division place
22
Score
46.66
Division score
59.02

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 26 · Combined place 26

Raw time63.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.32s

Source percent: combined 52.91%; division 52.91%

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time47.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.55s

Source percent: combined 71.80%; division 71.80%

Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 72

Raw time85.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.43s

Source percent: combined 53.06%; division 53.06%

Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 51

Raw time69.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.43s

Source percent: combined 29.77%; division 29.77%

Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 40

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 38.18%; division 42.52%

Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 66

Raw time90.69s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time110.69s

Source percent: combined 37.97%; division 37.97%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 30

Raw time43.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.30s

Source percent: combined 36.70%; division 42.89%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 17 · Combined place 17

Raw time89.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.38s

Source percent: combined 58.18%; division 58.18%

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 91 · Run points 39.86 · Division points 64.40

Raw time2:34:53
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-30s)
Final time2:34:23

Source percent: combined 39.86%; division 64.40%

Start 14:51:00 · Finish 17:25:53 · Wait 0:30

Competitor result

Brock Sherwin

Long Course

Close
Overall place
62
Division place
23
Score
44.63
Division score
57.88

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 18 · Combined place 18

Raw time56.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.41s

Source percent: combined 59.39%; division 59.39%

Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 45

Raw time63.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.42s

Source percent: combined 53.83%; division 53.83%

Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 66

Raw time82.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.66s

Source percent: combined 54.84%; division 54.84%

Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 78

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 12.16%

Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 30

Raw time119.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.33s

Source percent: combined 51.19%; division 57.01%

Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 73

Raw time95.93s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time115.93s

Source percent: combined 36.25%; division 36.25%

Stage 6

Division place 28 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s); 1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time139.99s

Source percent: combined 11.35%; division 13.27%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 27 · Combined place 27

Raw time108.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.51s

Source percent: combined 47.92%; division 47.92%

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 85 · Run points 43.09 · Division points 69.61

Raw time2:52:03
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1754s)
Final time2:22:49

Source percent: combined 43.09%; division 69.61%

Start 11:50:00 · Finish 14:42:03 · Wait 29:14

Competitor result

Nicholas Dean

Long Course

Close
Overall place
65
Division place
24
Score
43.54
Division score
57.83

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 31 · Combined place 31

Raw time104.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.79s

Source percent: combined 31.97%; division 31.97%

Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 69

Raw time79.59s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.59s

Source percent: combined 42.89%; division 42.89%

Stage 2

Division place 28 · Combined place 76

Raw time87.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time87.60s

Source percent: combined 51.75%; division 51.75%

Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 60

Raw time77.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.77s

Source percent: combined 26.58%; division 26.58%

Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 65

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 25.45%; division 28.35%

Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 26.27%; division 26.27%

Stage 6

Division place 33 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 7.22%; division 8.44%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 10 · Combined place 10

Raw time72.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.71s

Source percent: combined 71.52%; division 71.52%

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 79 · Run points 47.03 · Division points 75.99

Raw time2:27:26
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-996s)
Final time2:10:50

Source percent: combined 47.03%; division 75.99%

Start 11:30:00 · Finish 13:57:26 · Wait 16:36

Competitor result

Xavier Thompson

Long Course

Close
Overall place
67
Division place
25
Score
43.19
Division score
55.22

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 29 · Combined place 29

Raw time78.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.74s

Source percent: combined 42.55%; division 42.55%

Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 61

Raw time73.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.91s

Source percent: combined 46.19%; division 46.19%

Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 74

Raw time86.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.07s

Source percent: combined 52.67%; division 52.67%

Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 38

Raw time58.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.22s

Source percent: combined 35.50%; division 35.50%

Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 61

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 34.02%

Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 49

Raw time89.40s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.40s

Source percent: combined 47.01%; division 47.01%

Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 56

Raw time71.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.78s

Source percent: combined 22.14%; division 25.87%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 19 · Combined place 19

Raw time91.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.01s

Source percent: combined 57.14%; division 57.14%

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 93 · Run points 39.26 · Division points 63.42

Raw time2:57:20
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1235s)
Final time2:36:45

Source percent: combined 39.26%; division 63.42%

Start 13:00:00 · Finish 15:57:20 · Wait 20:35

Competitor result

Reese Ryker

Long Course

Close
Overall place
71
Division place
26
Score
42.53
Division score
51.98

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 8 · Combined place 8

Raw time43.95s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time43.95s

Source percent: combined 76.22%; division 76.22%

Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 26

Raw time51.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.02s

Source percent: combined 66.91%; division 66.91%

Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 62

Raw time81.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time81.96s

Source percent: combined 55.31%; division 55.31%

Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 65

Raw time83.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.81s

Source percent: combined 24.66%; division 24.66%

Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 39

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 38.18%; division 42.52%

Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 44

Raw time85.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.47s

Source percent: combined 49.18%; division 49.18%

Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 64

Raw time83.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.42s

Source percent: combined 19.05%; division 22.26%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 22 · Combined place 22

Raw time98.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.56s

Source percent: combined 52.76%; division 52.76%

Run Time

Division place 32 · Combined place 103 · Run points 31.08 · Division points 50.21

Raw time3:22:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-240s)
Final time3:18:00

Source percent: combined 31.08%; division 50.21%

Start 10:59:00 · Finish 14:21:00 · Wait 4:00

Competitor result

DereK Herrmann

Long Course

Close
Overall place
68
Division place
27
Score
42.68
Division score
51.70

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 22 · Combined place 22

Raw time59.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.37s

Source percent: combined 56.43%; division 56.43%

Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 41

Raw time60.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.58s

Source percent: combined 56.36%; division 56.36%

Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 60

Raw time80.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.08s

Source percent: combined 56.61%; division 56.61%

Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 48

Raw time65.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.70s

Source percent: combined 31.46%; division 31.46%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 21

Raw time108.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.00s

Source percent: combined 56.56%; division 62.99%

Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 30

Raw time76.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.69s

Source percent: combined 54.81%; division 54.81%

Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 33

Raw time44.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.20s

Source percent: combined 35.95%; division 42.01%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 21 · Combined place 21

Raw time97.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.93s

Source percent: combined 53.10%; division 53.10%

Run Time

Division place 33 · Combined place 104 · Run points 28.69 · Division points 46.35

Raw time4:01:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1591s)
Final time3:34:29

Source percent: combined 28.69%; division 46.35%

Start 10:59:00 · Finish 15:00:00 · Wait 26:31

Competitor result

GREG LONGEY

Long Course

Close
Overall place
78
Division place
28
Score
40.49
Division score
50.03

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 20 · Combined place 20

Raw time57.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.69s

Source percent: combined 58.07%; division 58.07%

Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 35

Raw time58.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.02s

Source percent: combined 58.84%; division 58.84%

Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 65

Raw time82.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.62s

Source percent: combined 54.87%; division 54.87%

Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 57

Raw time75.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.30s

Source percent: combined 27.45%; division 27.45%

Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 56

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 34.02%

Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 33

Raw time77.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.13s

Source percent: combined 54.49%; division 54.49%

Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 71

Raw time97.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.19s

Source percent: combined 16.35%; division 19.11%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 26 · Combined place 26

Raw time104.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.53s

Source percent: combined 49.75%; division 49.75%

Run Time

Division place 31 · Combined place 102 · Run points 31.50 · Division points 50.89

Raw time3:25:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-578s)
Final time3:15:22

Source percent: combined 31.50%; division 50.89%

Start 11:01:00 · Finish 14:26:00 · Wait 9:38

Competitor result

Austin Garner

Long Course

Close
Overall place
91
Division place
29
Score
35.05
Division score
46.09

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 23 · Combined place 23

Raw time61.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.25s

Source percent: combined 54.69%; division 54.69%

Stage 1

Division place 30 · Combined place 82

Raw time100.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.10s

Source percent: combined 34.11%; division 34.11%

Stage 2

Division place 30 · Combined place 88

Raw time112.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.12s

Source percent: combined 40.43%; division 40.43%

Stage 3

Division place 28 · Combined place 82

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s

Source percent: combined 10.88%; division 10.88%

Stage 4

Division place 31 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 22.68%

Stage 5

Division place 28 · Combined place 80

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 26.27%; division 26.27%

Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 50

Raw time66.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.68s

Source percent: combined 23.83%; division 27.85%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 29 · Combined place 29

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 32.50%; division 32.50%

Run Time

Division place 29 · Combined place 100 · Run points 35.78 · Division points 57.80

Raw time2:54:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-125s)
Final time2:52:00

Source percent: combined 35.78%; division 57.80%

Start 14:41:00 · Finish 17:35:05 · Wait 2:05

Competitor result

Tracy Merrell

Long Course

Close
Overall place
97
Division place
30
Score
32.95
Division score
44.85

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 32 · Combined place 32

Raw time111.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.00s

Source percent: combined 30.18%; division 30.18%

Stage 1

Division place 32 · Combined place 89

Raw time113.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.33s

Source percent: combined 30.12%; division 30.12%

Stage 2

Division place 32 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 32.38%; division 32.38%

Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 67

Raw time86.82s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.82s

Source percent: combined 23.81%; division 23.81%

Stage 4

Division place 34 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 21.26%

Stage 5

Division place 31 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 15.01%; division 15.01%

Stage 6

Division place 32 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 7.95%; division 9.29%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 31 · Combined place 31

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 32.50%; division 32.50%

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 94 · Run points 38.92 · Division points 62.88

Raw time3:03:18
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1512s)
Final time2:38:06

Source percent: combined 38.92%; division 62.88%

Start 13:10:00 · Finish 16:13:18 · Wait 25:12

Competitor result

Kenny Harc

Long Course

Close
Overall place
99
Division place
31
Score
30.28
Division score
42.29

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 34 · Combined place 34

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 13.96%; division 13.96%

Stage 1

Division place 35 · Combined place 110

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments13 FTN (+260s)
Final time380.00s

Source percent: combined 8.98%; division 8.98%

Stage 2

Division place 35 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 28.33%; division 28.33%

Stage 3

Division place 34 · Combined place 107

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time310.00s

Source percent: combined 6.67%; division 6.67%

Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 43

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 37.79%

Stage 5

Division place 29 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 21.02%; division 21.02%

Stage 6

Division place 30 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 9.93%; division 11.61%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 30 · Combined place 30

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 32.50%; division 32.50%

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 95 · Run points 38.63 · Division points 62.41

Raw time3:13:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2022.47s)
Final time2:39:17.53

Source percent: combined 38.63%; division 62.41%

Start 11:31:00 · Finish 14:44:00 · Wait 33:42.47

Competitor result

Josh Hammons

Long Course

Close
Overall place
98
Division place
32
Score
30.98
Division score
40.93

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 24 · Combined place 24

Raw time61.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.78s

Source percent: combined 54.22%; division 54.22%

Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 44

Raw time63.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.39s

Source percent: combined 53.86%; division 53.86%

Stage 2

Division place 34 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 28.33%; division 28.33%

Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 47

Raw time64.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.83s

Source percent: combined 31.88%; division 31.88%

Stage 4

Division place 33 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 21.26%

Stage 5

Division place 32 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 13.13%; division 13.13%

Stage 6

Division place 34 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 6.62%; division 7.74%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 30 · Combined place 101 · Run points 32.71 · Division points 52.85

Raw time3:14:14
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-367s)
Final time3:08:07

Source percent: combined 32.71%; division 52.85%

Start 11:40:00 · Finish 14:54:14 · Wait 6:07

Competitor result

Emily Wright

Long Course

Close
Overall place
103
Division place
33
Score
27.97
Division score
39.42

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 33 · Combined place 33

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 15.23%; division 15.23%

Stage 1

Division place 33 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 12.19%; division 12.19%

Stage 2

Division place 33 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 32.38%; division 32.38%

Stage 3

Division place 35 · Combined place 108

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time310.00s

Source percent: combined 6.67%; division 6.67%

Stage 4

Division place 30 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 21.82%; division 24.30%

Stage 5

Division place 34 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 13.13%; division 13.13%

Stage 6

Division place 31 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 10.32%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 32 · Combined place 32

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 23.64%; division 23.64%

Run Time

Division place 28 · Combined place 97 · Run points 37.04 · Division points 59.84

Raw time3:21:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2092.21s)
Final time2:46:07.79

Source percent: combined 37.04%; division 59.84%

Start 11:16:00 · Finish 14:37:00 · Wait 34:52.21

Competitor result

J.R. Gutierrez

Long Course

Close
Overall place
106
Division place
34
Score
17.63
Division score
20.74

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 27 · Combined place 27

Raw time68.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.04s

Source percent: combined 49.24%; division 49.24%

Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 55

Raw time70.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time70.31s

Source percent: combined 48.56%; division 48.56%

Stage 2

Division place 29 · Combined place 80

Raw time97.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.73s

Source percent: combined 46.38%; division 46.38%

Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 58

Raw time75.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.53s

Source percent: combined 27.37%; division 27.37%

Stage 4

Division place 35 · Combined place 108

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 5

Division place 35 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 6

Division place 35 · Combined place 107

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 33 · Combined place 58

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 34 · Combined place 106 · Run points 11.03 · Division points 17.82

Raw time9:23:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-302s)
Final time9:17:58

Source percent: combined 11.03%; division 17.82%

Start 14:36:00 · Finish 23:59:00 · Wait 5:02

Competitor result

Brady Huckabay

Long Course

Close
Overall place
107
Division place
35
Score
13.26
Division score
16.49

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 35 · Combined place 35

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 12.88%; division 12.88%

Stage 1

Division place 34 · Combined place 109

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 9.48%; division 9.48%

Stage 2

Division place 31 · Combined place 92

Raw time117.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.61s

Source percent: combined 38.54%; division 38.54%

Stage 3

Division place 33 · Combined place 105

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time290.00s

Source percent: combined 7.13%; division 7.13%

Stage 4

Division place 32 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 22.68%

Stage 5

Division place 33 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 13.13%; division 13.13%

Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 73

Raw time104.97s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.97s

Source percent: combined 15.14%; division 17.69%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 35 · Combined place 63

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 35 · Combined place 108 · Run points 10.04 · Division points 16.22

Raw time10:29:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-960s)
Final time10:13:00

Source percent: combined 10.04%; division 16.22%

Start 13:30:00 · Finish 23:59:00 · Wait 16:00

Competitor result

Mustang Duckk

Short Course

Close
Overall place
6
Division place
1
Score
69.41
Division score
87.87

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 13 · Combined place 25

Raw time50.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.44s

Source percent: combined 67.68%; division 73.06%

Stage 2

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time51.01s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.01s

Source percent: combined 88.86%; division 91.92%

Stage 3

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time27.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.83s

Source percent: combined 74.27%; division 100.00%

Stage 4

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time61.09s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.09s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Stage 5

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time52.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.37s

Source percent: combined 80.26%; division 99.14%

Stage 6

Division place 22 · Combined place 35

Raw time44.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.71s

Source percent: combined 35.54%; division 35.54%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 5 · Combined place 5 · Run points 75.75 · Division points 75.75

Raw time1:37:14
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-960s)
Final time1:21:14

Source percent: combined 75.75%; division 75.75%

Start 9:05:00 · Finish 10:42:14 · Wait 16:00

Competitor result

Luke Johnson

Short Course

Close
Overall place
4
Division place
2
Score
69.78
Division score
85.79

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time39.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.25s

Source percent: combined 86.98%; division 93.89%

Stage 2

Division place 12 · Combined place 24

Raw time62.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.43s

Source percent: combined 72.61%; division 75.11%

Stage 3

Division place 7 · Combined place 15

Raw time36.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.84s

Source percent: combined 56.11%; division 75.54%

Stage 4

Division place 27 · Combined place 44

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 33.94%

Stage 5

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time52.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.23s

Source percent: combined 80.47%; division 99.41%

Stage 6

Division place 8 · Combined place 15

Raw time31.12s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time31.11s

Source percent: combined 51.08%; division 51.08%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 3 · Combined place 3 · Run points 85.72 · Division points 85.72

Raw time1:35:22
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1415s)
Final time1:11:47

Source percent: combined 85.72%; division 85.72%

Start 12:09:00 · Finish 13:44:22 · Wait 23:35

Competitor result

John Latzke

Short Course

Close
Overall place
7
Division place
3
Score
69.24
Division score
84.76

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 11 · Combined place 22

Raw time49.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.77s

Source percent: combined 68.60%; division 74.04%

Stage 2

Division place 22 · Combined place 38

Raw time66.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.54s

Source percent: combined 68.12%; division 70.47%

Stage 3

Division place 6 · Combined place 11

Raw time35.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.21s

Source percent: combined 58.70%; division 79.04%

Stage 4

Division place 8 · Combined place 13

Raw time98.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.93s

Source percent: combined 61.75%; division 61.75%

Stage 5

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time56.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.05s

Source percent: combined 74.99%; division 92.63%

Stage 6

Division place 16 · Combined place 25

Raw time40.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.45s

Source percent: combined 39.28%; division 39.28%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 2 · Combined place 2 · Run points 86.02 · Division points 86.02

Raw time1:44:24
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1972s)
Final time1:11:32

Source percent: combined 86.02%; division 86.02%

Start 12:40:00 · Finish 14:24:24 · Wait 32:52

Competitor result

Paxton Baker

Short Course

Close
Overall place
3
Division place
4
Score
72.08
Division score
84.40

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 2 · Combined place 37

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 1

Division place 18 · Combined place 33

Raw time57.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.88s

Source percent: combined 58.98%; division 63.67%

Stage 2

Division place 19 · Combined place 34

Raw time65.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.49s

Source percent: combined 69.22%; division 71.60%

Stage 3

Division place 42 · Combined place 64

Raw time83.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.39s

Source percent: combined 24.79%; division 33.37%

Stage 4

Division place 11 · Combined place 17

Raw time104.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time104.32s

Source percent: combined 58.56%; division 58.56%

Stage 5

Division place 9 · Combined place 16

Raw time64.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.52s

Source percent: combined 65.14%; division 80.47%

Stage 6

Division place 21 · Combined place 32

Raw time44.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time44.08s

Source percent: combined 36.05%; division 36.05%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 1 · Combined place 1 · Run points 100.00 · Division points 100.00

Raw time1:42:34
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2462s)
Final time1:01:32

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

Start 10:15:00 · Finish 11:57:34 · Wait 41:02

Competitor result

Patrick Johnson

Short Course

Close
Overall place
10
Division place
5
Score
66.24
Division score
83.53

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time39.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time39.94s

Source percent: combined 85.48%; division 92.26%

Stage 2

Division place 1 · Combined place 2

Raw time46.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.89s

Source percent: combined 96.67%; division 100.00%

Stage 3

Division place 8 · Combined place 16

Raw time37.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.29s

Source percent: combined 55.43%; division 74.63%

Stage 4

Division place 4 · Combined place 8

Raw time79.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.10s

Source percent: combined 77.23%; division 77.23%

Stage 5

Division place 8 · Combined place 14

Raw time63.04s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.04s

Source percent: combined 66.67%; division 82.36%

Stage 6

Division place 6 · Combined place 12

Raw time30.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.15s

Source percent: combined 52.70%; division 52.70%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 7 · Combined place 7 · Run points 71.16 · Division points 71.16

Raw time1:49:43
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1395s)
Final time1:26:28

Source percent: combined 71.16%; division 71.16%

Start 11:00:00 · Finish 12:49:43 · Wait 23:15

Competitor result

Bryan Kane

Short Course

Close
Overall place
13
Division place
6
Score
63.52
Division score
80.12

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 5 · Combined place 13

Raw time45.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time45.79s

Source percent: combined 74.56%; division 80.48%

Stage 2

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time52.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.94s

Source percent: combined 85.63%; division 88.57%

Stage 3

Division place 5 · Combined place 10

Raw time32.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.90s

Source percent: combined 62.83%; division 84.59%

Stage 4

Division place 17 · Combined place 27

Raw time116.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.84s

Source percent: combined 52.29%; division 52.29%

Stage 5

Division place 5 · Combined place 8

Raw time57.12s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.12s

Source percent: combined 73.58%; division 90.90%

Stage 6

Division place 7 · Combined place 14

Raw time30.77s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.77s

Source percent: combined 51.64%; division 51.64%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 9 · Combined place 9 · Run points 70.48 · Division points 70.48

Raw time1:43:17
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-959s)
Final time1:27:18

Source percent: combined 70.48%; division 70.48%

Start 10:30:00 · Finish 12:13:17 · Wait 15:59

Competitor result

Hunter Riley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
19
Division place
7
Score
59.19
Division score
74.33

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time36.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.85s

Source percent: combined 92.65%; division 100.00%

Stage 2

Division place 2 · Combined place 5

Raw time50.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.94s

Source percent: combined 88.99%; division 92.05%

Stage 3

Division place 15 · Combined place 25

Raw time47.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.07s

Source percent: combined 43.91%; division 59.12%

Stage 4

Division place 31 · Combined place 48

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 33.94%

Stage 5

Division place 1 · Combined place 3

Raw time51.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time51.92s

Source percent: combined 80.95%; division 100.00%

Stage 6

Division place 36 · Combined place 57

Raw time73.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.24s

Source percent: combined 21.70%; division 21.70%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 13 · Combined place 13 · Run points 67.24 · Division points 67.24

Raw time1:41:21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-590s)
Final time1:31:31

Source percent: combined 67.24%; division 67.24%

Start 8:50:00 · Finish 10:31:21 · Wait 9:50

Competitor result

CARTER FAIRLESS

Short Course

Close
Overall place
23
Division place
8
Score
57.12
Division score
73.39

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 6 · Combined place 14

Raw time46.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time46.55s

Source percent: combined 73.34%; division 79.16%

Stage 2

Division place 9 · Combined place 21

Raw time60.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.98s

Source percent: combined 74.34%; division 76.89%

Stage 3

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time31.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time31.48s

Source percent: combined 65.66%; division 88.41%

Stage 4

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time73.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.67s

Source percent: combined 82.92%; division 82.92%

Stage 5

Division place 16 · Combined place 28

Raw time74.69s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.69s

Source percent: combined 56.27%; division 69.51%

Stage 6

Division place 10 · Combined place 17

Raw time32.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time32.30s

Source percent: combined 49.20%; division 49.20%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 37 · Combined place 42 · Run points 57.51 · Division points 57.51

Raw time1:47:00
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:47:00

Source percent: combined 57.51%; division 57.51%

Start 14:06:00 · Finish 15:53:00 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Jared Snow

Short Course

Close
Overall place
22
Division place
9
Score
57.28
Division score
72.21

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 4 · Combined place 10

Raw time42.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.91s

Source percent: combined 79.56%; division 85.88%

Stage 2

Division place 8 · Combined place 15

Raw time58.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.21s

Source percent: combined 77.87%; division 80.55%

Stage 3

Division place 10 · Combined place 18

Raw time38.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.24s

Source percent: combined 54.05%; division 72.78%

Stage 4

Division place 24 · Combined place 36

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 43.64%; division 43.64%

Stage 5

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time62.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.96s

Source percent: combined 66.76%; division 82.47%

Stage 6

Division place 18 · Combined place 28

Raw time42.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.24s

Source percent: combined 37.62%; division 37.62%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 22 · Combined place 22 · Run points 63.79 · Division points 63.79

Raw time1:41:08
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-280s)
Final time1:36:28

Source percent: combined 63.79%; division 63.79%

Start 8:45:00 · Finish 10:26:08 · Wait 4:40

Competitor result

Jonathan Henry

Short Course

Close
Overall place
17
Division place
10
Score
59.55
Division score
71.12

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 42 · Combined place 68

Raw time79.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.15s

Source percent: combined 43.13%; division 46.56%

Stage 2

Division place 42 · Combined place 64

Raw time82.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.38s

Source percent: combined 55.03%; division 56.92%

Stage 3

Division place 22 · Combined place 34

Raw time56.10s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.10s

Source percent: combined 36.84%; division 49.61%

Stage 4

Division place 35 · Combined place 55

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 30.55%

Stage 5

Division place 10 · Combined place 19

Raw time67.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.29s

Source percent: combined 62.46%; division 77.16%

Stage 6

Division place 5 · Combined place 11

Raw time29.83s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time29.82s

Source percent: combined 53.29%; division 53.29%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 4 · Combined place 4 · Run points 79.38 · Division points 79.38

Raw time1:33:30
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-959s)
Final time1:17:31

Source percent: combined 79.38%; division 79.38%

Start 13:10:00 · Finish 14:43:30 · Wait 15:59

Competitor result

James Mabe

Short Course

Close
Overall place
21
Division place
11
Score
57.82
Division score
71.01

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 21 · Combined place 38

Raw time59.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.48s

Source percent: combined 57.40%; division 61.95%

Stage 2

Division place 5 · Combined place 9

Raw time54.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.81s

Source percent: combined 82.70%; division 85.55%

Stage 3

Division place 25 · Combined place 40

Raw time58.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.91s

Source percent: combined 35.09%; division 47.24%

Stage 4

Division place 14 · Combined place 23

Raw time108.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.84s

Source percent: combined 56.13%; division 56.13%

Stage 5

Division place 6 · Combined place 9

Raw time58.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.16s

Source percent: combined 72.27%; division 89.27%

Stage 6

Division place 40 · Combined place 63

Raw time79.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.99s

Source percent: combined 19.86%; division 19.86%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 10 · Combined place 10 · Run points 69.96 · Division points 69.96

Raw time1:48:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1260s)
Final time1:27:57

Source percent: combined 69.96%; division 69.96%

Start 11:05:00 · Finish 12:53:57 · Wait 21:00

Competitor result

Haydn Leatherland

Short Course

Close
Overall place
20
Division place
12
Score
58.38
Division score
70.36

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 20 · Combined place 36

Raw time58.42s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.42s

Source percent: combined 58.44%; division 63.08%

Stage 2

Division place 23 · Combined place 39

Raw time66.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.64s

Source percent: combined 68.02%; division 70.36%

Stage 3

Division place 17 · Combined place 27

Raw time50.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.22s

Source percent: combined 41.16%; division 55.42%

Stage 4

Division place 23 · Combined place 35

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 43.64%; division 43.64%

Stage 5

Division place 17 · Combined place 31

Raw time76.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.83s

Source percent: combined 54.71%; division 67.58%

Stage 6

Division place 31 · Combined place 47

Raw time63.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.84s

Source percent: combined 24.89%; division 24.89%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 6 · Combined place 6 · Run points 75.69 · Division points 75.69

Raw time2:09:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2867s)
Final time1:21:18

Source percent: combined 75.69%; division 75.69%

Start 14:05:00 · Finish 16:14:05 · Wait 47:47

Competitor result

Dave Pyle

Short Course

Close
Overall place
29
Division place
13
Score
54.36
Division score
68.71

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 8 · Combined place 18

Raw time48.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.54s

Source percent: combined 70.33%; division 75.92%

Stage 2

Division place 24 · Combined place 41

Raw time68.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.75s

Source percent: combined 65.93%; division 68.20%

Stage 3

Division place 2 · Combined place 4

Raw time27.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time27.85s

Source percent: combined 74.22%; division 99.93%

Stage 4

Division place 29 · Combined place 46

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 33.94%

Stage 5

Division place 12 · Combined place 21

Raw time68.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.62s

Source percent: combined 61.25%; division 75.66%

Stage 6

Division place 42 · Combined place 66

Raw time86.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.62s

Source percent: combined 18.34%; division 18.34%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 23 · Combined place 23 · Run points 62.97 · Division points 62.97

Raw time2:04:50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1627s)
Final time1:37:43

Source percent: combined 62.97%; division 62.97%

Start 12:25:00 · Finish 14:29:50 · Wait 27:07

Competitor result

Aaron Finley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
30
Division place
14
Score
53.30
Division score
67.89

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 7 · Combined place 17

Raw time48.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.19s

Source percent: combined 70.84%; division 76.47%

Stage 2

Division place 11 · Combined place 23

Raw time62.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.02s

Source percent: combined 73.09%; division 75.60%

Stage 3

Division place 21 · Combined place 33

Raw time55.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.85s

Source percent: combined 37.01%; division 49.83%

Stage 4

Division place 19 · Combined place 31

Raw time119.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.55s

Source percent: combined 51.10%; division 51.10%

Stage 5

Division place 25 · Combined place 42

Raw time62.18s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time82.18s

Source percent: combined 51.14%; division 63.18%

Stage 6

Division place 1 · Combined place 1

Raw time15.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time15.89s

Source percent: combined 100.00%; division 100.00%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 55 · Combined place 64 · Run points 52.49 · Division points 52.49

Raw time1:57:14
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time1:57:14

Source percent: combined 52.49%; division 52.49%

Start 13:15:00 · Finish 15:12:14 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Alexander Elliott

Short Course

Close
Overall place
24
Division place
15
Score
55.86
Division score
67.71

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 40 · Combined place 66

Raw time77.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.67s

Source percent: combined 43.96%; division 47.44%

Stage 2

Division place 21 · Combined place 37

Raw time66.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.39s

Source percent: combined 68.28%; division 70.63%

Stage 3

Division place 41 · Combined place 63

Raw time82.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.66s

Source percent: combined 25.01%; division 33.67%

Stage 4

Division place 5 · Combined place 9

Raw time83.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.72s

Source percent: combined 72.97%; division 72.97%

Stage 5

Division place 33 · Combined place 55

Raw time94.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.55s

Source percent: combined 44.45%; division 54.91%

Stage 6

Division place 4 · Combined place 7

Raw time25.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time25.35s

Source percent: combined 62.68%; division 62.68%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 15 · Combined place 15 · Run points 66.91 · Division points 66.91

Raw time1:53:31
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1293s)
Final time1:31:58

Source percent: combined 66.91%; division 66.91%

Start 11:20:00 · Finish 13:13:31 · Wait 21:33

Competitor result

Mark Rounds

Short Course

Close
Overall place
27
Division place
16
Score
54.49
Division score
67.69

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 16 · Combined place 30

Raw time54.43s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.43s

Source percent: combined 62.72%; division 67.70%

Stage 2

Division place 43 · Combined place 68

Raw time83.38s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.38s

Source percent: combined 54.37%; division 56.24%

Stage 3

Division place 40 · Combined place 61

Raw time79.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.00s

Source percent: combined 26.16%; division 35.23%

Stage 4

Division place 2 · Combined place 3

Raw time68.11s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.11s

Source percent: combined 89.69%; division 89.69%

Stage 5

Division place 40 · Combined place 63

Raw time84.45s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time104.45s

Source percent: combined 40.24%; division 49.71%

Stage 6

Division place 2 · Combined place 2

Raw time17.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time17.94s

Source percent: combined 88.57%; division 88.57%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 35 · Combined place 40 · Run points 57.90 · Division points 57.90

Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-943s)
Final time1:46:17

Source percent: combined 57.90%; division 57.90%

Start 11:13:00 · Finish 13:15:00 · Wait 15:43

Competitor result

Donovan Padgett

Short Course

Close
Overall place
25
Division place
17
Score
54.84
Division score
67.25

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 9 · Combined place 20

Raw time48.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time48.79s

Source percent: combined 69.97%; division 75.53%

Stage 2

Division place 13 · Combined place 25

Raw time62.55s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.55s

Source percent: combined 72.47%; division 74.96%

Stage 3

Division place 11 · Combined place 19

Raw time38.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.44s

Source percent: combined 53.77%; division 72.40%

Stage 4

Division place 69 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 20 · Combined place 37

Raw time79.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.66s

Source percent: combined 52.76%; division 65.18%

Stage 6

Division place 39 · Combined place 62

Raw time78.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.33s

Source percent: combined 20.29%; division 20.29%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 11 · Combined place 11 · Run points 68.96 · Division points 68.96

Raw time1:30:50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-96s)
Final time1:29:14

Source percent: combined 68.96%; division 68.96%

Start 14:40:00 · Finish 16:10:50 · Wait 1:36

Competitor result

Nikki Leach

Short Course

Close
Overall place
26
Division place
18
Score
54.58
Division score
67.13

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 17 · Combined place 32

Raw time56.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.64s

Source percent: combined 60.28%; division 65.06%

Stage 2

Division place 17 · Combined place 30

Raw time64.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.45s

Source percent: combined 70.33%; division 72.75%

Stage 3

Division place 19 · Combined place 30

Raw time50.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.50s

Source percent: combined 40.93%; division 55.11%

Stage 4

Division place 22 · Combined place 34

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 43.64%; division 43.64%

Stage 5

Division place 22 · Combined place 39

Raw time60.46s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time80.46s

Source percent: combined 52.24%; division 64.53%

Stage 6

Division place 13 · Combined place 21

Raw time35.71s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time35.71s

Source percent: combined 44.50%; division 44.50%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 19 · Combined place 19 · Run points 65.10 · Division points 65.10

Raw time1:57:19
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1368s)
Final time1:34:31

Source percent: combined 65.10%; division 65.10%

Start 9:15:00 · Finish 11:12:19 · Wait 22:48

Competitor result

Zane Kratzer

Short Course

Close
Overall place
33
Division place
19
Score
51.48
Division score
63.78

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 19 · Combined place 34

Raw time57.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.96s

Source percent: combined 58.90%; division 63.58%

Stage 2

Division place 7 · Combined place 13

Raw time57.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time57.93s

Source percent: combined 78.25%; division 80.94%

Stage 3

Division place 13 · Combined place 21

Raw time40.48s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.48s

Source percent: combined 51.06%; division 68.75%

Stage 4

Division place 18 · Combined place 29

Raw time118.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.90s

Source percent: combined 51.38%; division 51.38%

Stage 5

Division place 47 · Combined place 72

Raw time114.07s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.07s

Source percent: combined 36.85%; division 45.52%

Stage 6

Division place 29 · Combined place 45

Raw time59.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.64s

Source percent: combined 26.64%; division 26.64%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 31 · Combined place 34 · Run points 60.16 · Division points 60.16

Raw time1:57:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-940s)
Final time1:42:17

Source percent: combined 60.16%; division 60.16%

Start 13:00:00 · Finish 14:57:57 · Wait 15:40

Competitor result

Sam Elam

Short Course

Close
Overall place
41
Division place
20
Score
49.29
Division score
63.25

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 10 · Combined place 21

Raw time49.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time49.17s

Source percent: combined 69.43%; division 74.94%

Stage 2

Division place 39 · Combined place 58

Raw time79.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.34s

Source percent: combined 57.13%; division 59.10%

Stage 3

Division place 12 · Combined place 20

Raw time38.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time38.89s

Source percent: combined 53.15%; division 71.56%

Stage 4

Division place 10 · Combined place 16

Raw time103.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.33s

Source percent: combined 59.12%; division 59.12%

Stage 5

Division place 14 · Combined place 26

Raw time74.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.34s

Source percent: combined 56.54%; division 69.84%

Stage 6

Division place 12 · Combined place 20

Raw time35.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time34.99s

Source percent: combined 45.41%; division 45.41%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 57 · Combined place 68 · Run points 50.45 · Division points 50.45

Raw time2:10:04
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-486s)
Final time2:01:58

Source percent: combined 50.45%; division 50.45%

Start 11:35:00 · Finish 13:45:04 · Wait 8:06

Competitor result

Eli Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
37
Division place
21
Score
51.07
Division score
62.82

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 36 · Combined place 60

Raw time73.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.16s

Source percent: combined 46.66%; division 50.37%

Stage 2

Division place 27 · Combined place 45

Raw time69.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.37s

Source percent: combined 65.35%; division 67.59%

Stage 3

Division place 29 · Combined place 44

Raw time62.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time62.86s

Source percent: combined 32.88%; division 44.27%

Stage 4

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time89.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.90s

Source percent: combined 67.95%; division 67.95%

Stage 5

Division place 15 · Combined place 27

Raw time74.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.49s

Source percent: combined 56.42%; division 69.70%

Stage 6

Division place 30 · Combined place 46

Raw time61.99s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time61.98s

Source percent: combined 25.64%; division 25.64%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 29 · Combined place 32 · Run points 60.48 · Division points 60.48

Raw time1:54:07
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-743s)
Final time1:41:44

Source percent: combined 60.48%; division 60.48%

Start 10:35:00 · Finish 12:29:07 · Wait 12:23

Competitor result

Aaron Childers

Short Course

Close
Overall place
35
Division place
22
Score
51.21
Division score
62.30

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 44 · Combined place 71

Raw time82.93s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.93s

Source percent: combined 41.17%; division 44.44%

Stage 2

Division place 33 · Combined place 51

Raw time73.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.45s

Source percent: combined 61.72%; division 63.84%

Stage 3

Division place 16 · Combined place 26

Raw time47.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.17s

Source percent: combined 43.82%; division 59.00%

Stage 4

Division place 26 · Combined place 42

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 33.94%

Stage 5

Division place 36 · Combined place 59

Raw time79.57s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time99.57s

Source percent: combined 42.21%; division 52.14%

Stage 6

Division place 9 · Combined place 16

Raw time31.87s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time31.86s

Source percent: combined 49.87%; division 49.87%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 21 · Combined place 21 · Run points 63.91 · Division points 63.91

Raw time2:14:41
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-2304s)
Final time1:36:17

Source percent: combined 63.91%; division 63.91%

Start 12:30:00 · Finish 14:44:41 · Wait 38:24

Competitor result

Brandon Raley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
46
Division place
23
Score
47.62
Division score
62.22

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 15 · Combined place 28

Raw time53.24s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.24s

Source percent: combined 64.12%; division 69.21%

Stage 2

Division place 10 · Combined place 22

Raw time61.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.30s

Source percent: combined 73.95%; division 76.49%

Stage 3

Division place 3 · Combined place 6

Raw time30.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time30.58s

Source percent: combined 67.59%; division 91.01%

Stage 4

Division place 12 · Combined place 20

Raw time107.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.74s

Source percent: combined 56.70%; division 56.70%

Stage 5

Division place 28 · Combined place 48

Raw time89.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.32s

Source percent: combined 47.06%; division 58.13%

Stage 6

Division place 15 · Combined place 23

Raw time36.69s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time36.68s

Source percent: combined 43.32%; division 43.32%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 66 · Combined place 81 · Run points 45.42 · Division points 45.42

Raw time2:17:44
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-135s)
Final time2:15:29

Source percent: combined 45.42%; division 45.42%

Start 8:54:00 · Finish 11:11:44 · Wait 2:15

Competitor result

Zachary Barnette

Short Course

Close
Overall place
36
Division place
24
Score
51.13
Division score
59.70

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 39 · Combined place 65

Raw time77.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.45s

Source percent: combined 44.08%; division 47.58%

Stage 2

Division place 37 · Combined place 56

Raw time76.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.23s

Source percent: combined 59.46%; division 61.51%

Stage 3

Division place 59 · Combined place 88

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 12.10%

Stage 4

Division place 33 · Combined place 52

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 30.55%

Stage 5

Division place 26 · Combined place 43

Raw time84.78s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.78s

Source percent: combined 49.58%; division 61.24%

Stage 6

Division place 26 · Combined place 42

Raw time54.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.68s

Source percent: combined 29.06%; division 29.06%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 8 · Combined place 8 · Run points 70.96 · Division points 70.96

Raw time1:38:36
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-713s)
Final time1:26:43

Source percent: combined 70.96%; division 70.96%

Start 12:55:00 · Finish 14:33:36 · Wait 11:53

Competitor result

Derrick Garnett

Short Course

Close
Overall place
42
Division place
25
Score
48.94
Division score
58.53

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 35 · Combined place 59

Raw time73.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.13s

Source percent: combined 46.68%; division 50.39%

Stage 2

Division place 26 · Combined place 44

Raw time69.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.15s

Source percent: combined 65.55%; division 67.81%

Stage 3

Division place 48 · Combined place 74

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 16.37%

Stage 4

Division place 7 · Combined place 12

Raw time98.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.86s

Source percent: combined 61.79%; division 61.79%

Stage 5

Division place 21 · Combined place 38

Raw time79.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.87s

Source percent: combined 52.62%; division 65.01%

Stage 6

Division place 58 · Combined place 87

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 9.93%; division 9.93%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 25 · Combined place 25 · Run points 62.76 · Division points 62.76

Raw time1:46:54
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-531s)
Final time1:38:03

Source percent: combined 62.76%; division 62.76%

Start 11:40:00 · Finish 13:26:54 · Wait 8:51

Competitor result

Trevor Davis

Short Course

Close
Overall place
54
Division place
26
Score
46.35
Division score
58.34

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 27 · Combined place 47

Raw time64.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.35s

Source percent: combined 53.05%; division 57.26%

Stage 2

Division place 6 · Combined place 10

Raw time54.98s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time54.98s

Source percent: combined 82.45%; division 85.29%

Stage 3

Division place 14 · Combined place 22

Raw time41.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time41.49s

Source percent: combined 49.82%; division 67.08%

Stage 4

Division place 38 · Combined place 62

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 27.77%; division 27.77%

Stage 5

Division place 19 · Combined place 36

Raw time79.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.62s

Source percent: combined 52.79%; division 65.21%

Stage 6

Division place 44 · Combined place 68

Raw time95.90s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time95.89s

Source percent: combined 16.57%; division 16.57%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 51 · Combined place 58 · Run points 52.80 · Division points 52.80

Raw time2:08:04
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-692s)
Final time1:56:32

Source percent: combined 52.80%; division 52.80%

Start 12:10:00 · Finish 14:18:04 · Wait 11:32

Competitor result

Steve Hamilton

Short Course

Close
Overall place
43
Division place
27
Score
48.80
Division score
58.06

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 45 · Combined place 72

Raw time83.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.39s

Source percent: combined 40.94%; division 44.19%

Stage 2

Division place 30 · Combined place 48

Raw time72.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.52s

Source percent: combined 62.51%; division 64.66%

Stage 3

Division place 61 · Combined place 91

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 12.10%

Stage 4

Division place 9 · Combined place 15

Raw time102.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.28s

Source percent: combined 59.73%; division 59.73%

Stage 5

Division place 45 · Combined place 70

Raw time112.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.00s

Source percent: combined 37.53%; division 46.36%

Stage 6

Division place 11 · Combined place 19

Raw time34.49s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time34.49s

Source percent: combined 46.07%; division 46.07%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 26 · Combined place 27 · Run points 61.47 · Division points 61.47

Raw time1:55:07
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-901s)
Final time1:40:06

Source percent: combined 61.47%; division 61.47%

Start 10:25:00 · Finish 12:20:07 · Wait 15:01

Competitor result

Jonathan Gentile

Short Course

Close
Overall place
60
Division place
28
Score
44.90
Division score
57.23

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 24 · Combined place 42

Raw time61.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time61.37s

Source percent: combined 55.63%; division 60.05%

Stage 2

Division place 40 · Combined place 59

Raw time79.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.65s

Source percent: combined 56.91%; division 58.87%

Stage 3

Division place 9 · Combined place 17

Raw time37.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time37.67s

Source percent: combined 54.87%; division 73.88%

Stage 4

Division place 21 · Combined place 33

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 43.64%; division 43.64%

Stage 5

Division place 13 · Combined place 25

Raw time73.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.50s

Source percent: combined 57.18%; division 70.64%

Stage 6

Division place 41 · Combined place 65

Raw time86.51s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.51s

Source percent: combined 18.37%; division 18.37%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 60 · Combined place 73 · Run points 49.32 · Division points 49.32

Raw time2:17:22
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-756s)
Final time2:04:46

Source percent: combined 49.32%; division 49.32%

Start 13:35:00 · Finish 15:52:22 · Wait 12:36

Competitor result

Lewis Haller

Short Course

Close
Overall place
44
Division place
29
Score
48.14
Division score
57.17

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 32 · Combined place 54

Raw time69.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.94s

Source percent: combined 48.81%; division 52.69%

Stage 2

Division place 20 · Combined place 36

Raw time65.84s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.84s

Source percent: combined 68.85%; division 71.22%

Stage 3

Division place 39 · Combined place 59

Raw time77.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.65s

Source percent: combined 26.62%; division 35.84%

Stage 4

Division place 65 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 30 · Combined place 51

Raw time91.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time91.44s

Source percent: combined 45.96%; division 56.78%

Stage 6

Division place 69 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 7.95%; division 7.95%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 17 · Combined place 17 · Run points 65.59 · Division points 65.59

Raw time1:40:08
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-379s)
Final time1:33:49

Source percent: combined 65.59%; division 65.59%

Start 9:10:00 · Finish 10:50:08 · Wait 6:19

Competitor result

Brennan Weber

Short Course

Close
Overall place
53
Division place
30
Score
46.47
Division score
56.79

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 22 · Combined place 39

Raw time59.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.60s

Source percent: combined 57.28%; division 61.83%

Stage 2

Division place 31 · Combined place 49

Raw time72.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.76s

Source percent: combined 62.30%; division 64.44%

Stage 3

Division place 26 · Combined place 41

Raw time59.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.58s

Source percent: combined 34.69%; division 46.71%

Stage 4

Division place 45 · Combined place 70

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 25.45%; division 25.45%

Stage 5

Division place 23 · Combined place 40

Raw time80.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time80.94s

Source percent: combined 51.93%; division 64.15%

Stage 6

Division place 51 · Combined place 78

Raw time116.76s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.76s

Source percent: combined 13.61%; division 13.61%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 33 · Combined place 36 · Run points 58.30 · Division points 58.30

Raw time1:57:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-687s)
Final time1:45:33

Source percent: combined 58.30%; division 58.30%

Start 11:50:00 · Finish 13:47:00 · Wait 11:27

Competitor result

Cody Allenbaugh

Short Course

Close
Overall place
57
Division place
31
Score
45.70
Division score
56.59

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 1 · Combined place 36

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 1

Division place 25 · Combined place 43

Raw time63.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.15s

Source percent: combined 54.06%; division 58.35%

Stage 2

Division place 35 · Combined place 54

Raw time75.05s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.05s

Source percent: combined 60.40%; division 62.48%

Stage 3

Division place 31 · Combined place 46

Raw time64.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.75s

Source percent: combined 31.92%; division 42.98%

Stage 4

Division place 70 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments11 FTN (+220s)
Final time340.00s

Source percent: combined 17.97%; division 17.97%

Stage 5

Division place 39 · Combined place 62

Raw time102.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.47s

Source percent: combined 41.02%; division 50.67%

Stage 6

Division place 3 · Combined place 5

Raw time22.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time22.00s

Source percent: combined 72.23%; division 72.23%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 1 · Combined place 33

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 56 · Combined place 65 · Run points 52.21 · Division points 52.21

Raw time2:24:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1568s)
Final time1:57:52

Source percent: combined 52.21%; division 52.21%

Start 12:10:00 · Finish 14:34:00 · Wait 26:08

Competitor result

Ryan Fisher

Short Course

Close
Overall place
58
Division place
32
Score
45.54
Division score
56.38

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 14 · Combined place 27

Raw time52.83s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.83s

Source percent: combined 64.62%; division 69.75%

Stage 2

Division place 15 · Combined place 28

Raw time63.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.63s

Source percent: combined 71.24%; division 73.69%

Stage 3

Division place 30 · Combined place 45

Raw time63.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.36s

Source percent: combined 32.62%; division 43.92%

Stage 4

Division place 64 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 34 · Combined place 56

Raw time94.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time94.94s

Source percent: combined 44.27%; division 54.69%

Stage 6

Division place 20 · Combined place 31

Raw time43.34s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time43.33s

Source percent: combined 36.67%; division 36.67%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 46 · Combined place 53 · Run points 53.16 · Division points 53.16

Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-375s)
Final time1:55:45

Source percent: combined 53.16%; division 53.16%

Start 11:08:00 · Finish 13:10:00 · Wait 6:15

Competitor result

Brad King

Short Course

Close
Overall place
45
Division place
33
Score
48.03
Division score
56.38

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 12 · Combined place 24

Raw time50.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.22s

Source percent: combined 67.98%; division 73.38%

Stage 2

Division place 25 · Combined place 43

Raw time69.08s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.08s

Source percent: combined 65.62%; division 67.88%

Stage 3

Division place 37 · Combined place 55

Raw time72.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time72.79s

Source percent: combined 28.40%; division 38.23%

Stage 4

Division place 39 · Combined place 63

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 27.77%; division 27.77%

Stage 5

Division place 68 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 14.01%; division 17.31%

Stage 6

Division place 64 · Combined place 94

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 8.83%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 16 · Combined place 16 · Run points 66.05 · Division points 66.05

Raw time1:59:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1550s)
Final time1:33:10

Source percent: combined 66.05%; division 66.05%

Start 14:02:00 · Finish 16:01:00 · Wait 25:50

Competitor result

Tristram Fritchey

Short Course

Close
Overall place
55
Division place
34
Score
45.96
Division score
56.35

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 30 · Combined place 52

Raw time68.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.52s

Source percent: combined 49.82%; division 53.78%

Stage 2

Division place 14 · Combined place 27

Raw time63.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.61s

Source percent: combined 71.26%; division 73.71%

Stage 3

Division place 23 · Combined place 35

Raw time56.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.68s

Source percent: combined 36.47%; division 49.10%

Stage 4

Division place 52 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 21.82%; division 21.82%

Stage 5

Division place 38 · Combined place 61

Raw time100.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.86s

Source percent: combined 41.67%; division 51.48%

Stage 6

Division place 24 · Combined place 38

Raw time47.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time47.36s

Source percent: combined 33.55%; division 33.55%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 38 · Combined place 43 · Run points 55.96 · Division points 55.96

Raw time2:02:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-723s)
Final time1:49:57

Source percent: combined 55.96%; division 55.96%

Start 11:08:00 · Finish 13:10:00 · Wait 12:03

Competitor result

John Miller

Short Course

Close
Overall place
49
Division place
35
Score
47.55
Division score
56.00

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 37 · Combined place 63

Raw time74.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.50s

Source percent: combined 45.83%; division 49.46%

Stage 2

Division place 50 · Combined place 78

Raw time90.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time90.73s

Source percent: combined 49.96%; division 51.68%

Stage 3

Division place 34 · Combined place 52

Raw time69.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.61s

Source percent: combined 29.69%; division 39.98%

Stage 4

Division place 71 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 16.97%; division 16.97%

Stage 5

Division place 35 · Combined place 58

Raw time97.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.28s

Source percent: combined 43.21%; division 53.37%

Stage 6

Division place 50 · Combined place 77

Raw time116.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.27s

Source percent: combined 13.67%; division 13.67%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 14 · Combined place 14 · Run points 66.94 · Division points 66.94

Raw time1:57:21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1526s)
Final time1:31:55

Source percent: combined 66.94%; division 66.94%

Start 11:15:00 · Finish 13:12:21 · Wait 25:26

Competitor result

Caleb Foshee

Short Course

Close
Overall place
61
Division place
36
Score
44.79
Division score
55.65

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 43 · Combined place 70

Raw time82.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.28s

Source percent: combined 41.49%; division 44.79%

Stage 2

Division place 47 · Combined place 73

Raw time85.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.75s

Source percent: combined 52.86%; division 54.68%

Stage 3

Division place 24 · Combined place 37

Raw time58.13s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time58.13s

Source percent: combined 35.56%; division 47.88%

Stage 4

Division place 20 · Combined place 32

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 43.64%; division 43.64%

Stage 5

Division place 11 · Combined place 20

Raw time68.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.00s

Source percent: combined 61.81%; division 76.35%

Stage 6

Division place 32 · Combined place 49

Raw time64.65s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.65s

Source percent: combined 24.58%; division 24.58%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 50 · Combined place 57 · Run points 52.88 · Division points 52.88

Raw time2:21:37
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1515s)
Final time1:56:22

Source percent: combined 52.88%; division 52.88%

Start 10:45:00 · Finish 13:06:37 · Wait 25:15

Competitor result

Russ Ryker

Short Course

Close
Overall place
52
Division place
37
Score
46.47
Division score
55.63

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 60 · Combined place 95

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 1

Division place 38 · Combined place 64

Raw time76.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.31s

Source percent: combined 44.74%; division 48.29%

Stage 2

Division place 41 · Combined place 63

Raw time82.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.35s

Source percent: combined 55.05%; division 56.94%

Stage 3

Division place 27 · Combined place 42

Raw time59.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time59.89s

Source percent: combined 34.51%; division 46.47%

Stage 4

Division place 58 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 20.36%

Stage 5

Division place 27 · Combined place 45

Raw time85.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time85.66s

Source percent: combined 49.07%; division 60.61%

Stage 6

Division place 65 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 8.83%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 24 · Combined place 24 · Run points 62.92 · Division points 62.92

Raw time1:41:16
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-208s)
Final time1:37:48

Source percent: combined 62.92%; division 62.92%

Start 14:35:00 · Finish 16:16:16 · Wait 3:28

Competitor result

Mark Williams

Short Course

Close
Overall place
50
Division place
38
Score
47.42
Division score
55.00

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 28 · Combined place 49

Raw time65.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.64s

Source percent: combined 52.01%; division 56.14%

Stage 2

Division place 36 · Combined place 55

Raw time76.22s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.22s

Source percent: combined 59.47%; division 61.52%

Stage 3

Division place 56 · Combined place 84

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s

Source percent: combined 10.88%; division 14.65%

Stage 4

Division place 15 · Combined place 24

Raw time110.20s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.20s

Source percent: combined 55.44%; division 55.44%

Stage 5

Division place 57 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 19.10%; division 23.60%

Stage 6

Division place 57 · Combined place 86

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 11.35%; division 11.35%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 18 · Combined place 18 · Run points 65.43 · Division points 65.43

Raw time1:51:32
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1049s)
Final time1:34:03

Source percent: combined 65.43%; division 65.43%

Start 10:40:00 · Finish 12:31:32 · Wait 17:29

Competitor result

Michael Olmos

Short Course

Close
Overall place
66
Division place
39
Score
43.44
Division score
53.54

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 26 · Combined place 46

Raw time63.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time63.61s

Source percent: combined 53.67%; division 57.93%

Stage 2

Division place 58 · Combined place 87

Raw time111.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.47s

Source percent: combined 40.67%; division 42.07%

Stage 3

Division place 20 · Combined place 32

Raw time53.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time53.68s

Source percent: combined 38.51%; division 51.84%

Stage 4

Division place 36 · Combined place 57

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 30.55%

Stage 5

Division place 24 · Combined place 41

Raw time82.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time82.16s

Source percent: combined 51.16%; division 63.19%

Stage 6

Division place 34 · Combined place 53

Raw time69.73s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time69.72s

Source percent: combined 22.79%; division 22.79%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 45 · Combined place 52 · Run points 53.37 · Division points 53.37

Raw time2:05:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-582s)
Final time1:55:18

Source percent: combined 53.37%; division 53.37%

Start 11:18:00 · Finish 13:23:00 · Wait 9:42

Competitor result

Elijah Finley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
59
Division place
40
Score
45.26
Division score
53.37

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 57 · Combined place 88

Raw time112.39s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.39s

Source percent: combined 30.38%; division 32.79%

Stage 2

Division place 45 · Combined place 70

Raw time84.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.21s

Source percent: combined 53.83%; division 55.68%

Stage 3

Division place 44 · Combined place 69

Raw time62.11s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time142.11s

Source percent: combined 14.55%; division 19.58%

Stage 4

Division place 34 · Combined place 53

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 30.55%

Stage 5

Division place 37 · Combined place 60

Raw time100.15s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.15s

Source percent: combined 41.97%; division 51.84%

Stage 6

Division place 17 · Combined place 26

Raw time40.62s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time40.62s

Source percent: combined 39.12%; division 39.12%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 27 · Combined place 30 · Run points 60.80 · Division points 60.80

Raw time1:57:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-953s)
Final time1:41:12

Source percent: combined 60.80%; division 60.80%

Start 13:15:00 · Finish 15:12:05 · Wait 15:53

Competitor result

Phillip Evans

Short Course

Close
Overall place
64
Division place
41
Score
43.57
Division score
52.40

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 48 · Combined place 77

Raw time93.03s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.03s

Source percent: combined 36.70%; division 39.61%

Stage 2

Division place 34 · Combined place 52

Raw time74.79s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time74.79s

Source percent: combined 60.61%; division 62.70%

Stage 3

Division place 43 · Combined place 66

Raw time86.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.28s

Source percent: combined 23.96%; division 32.26%

Stage 4

Division place 13 · Combined place 22

Raw time108.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time108.21s

Source percent: combined 56.46%; division 56.46%

Stage 5

Division place 44 · Combined place 69

Raw time111.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.31s

Source percent: combined 37.76%; division 46.64%

Stage 6

Division place 62 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 8.83%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 40 · Combined place 45 · Run points 55.47 · Division points 55.47

Raw time2:04:21
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-805s)
Final time1:50:56

Source percent: combined 55.47%; division 55.47%

Start 12:05:00 · Finish 14:09:21 · Wait 13:25

Competitor result

Jeremy Teague

Short Course

Close
Overall place
63
Division place
42
Score
44.27
Division score
51.92

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 65 · Combined place 97

Raw time119.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.86s

Source percent: combined 28.48%; division 30.74%

Stage 2

Division place 18 · Combined place 32

Raw time64.54s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.54s

Source percent: combined 70.24%; division 72.65%

Stage 3

Division place 52 · Combined place 79

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 16.37%

Stage 4

Division place 37 · Combined place 60

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 30.55%; division 30.55%

Stage 5

Division place 46 · Combined place 71

Raw time92.50s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time112.50s

Source percent: combined 37.36%; division 46.15%

Stage 6

Division place 37 · Combined place 59

Raw time76.43s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time76.42s

Source percent: combined 20.79%; division 20.79%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 30 · Combined place 33 · Run points 60.36 · Division points 60.36

Raw time1:58:26
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-989s)
Final time1:41:57

Source percent: combined 60.36%; division 60.36%

Start 11:25:00 · Finish 13:23:26 · Wait 16:29

Competitor result

Paul Ross

Short Course

Close
Overall place
69
Division place
43
Score
42.63
Division score
51.71

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 29 · Combined place 50

Raw time65.90s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time65.90s

Source percent: combined 51.81%; division 55.92%

Stage 2

Division place 38 · Combined place 57

Raw time78.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time78.53s

Source percent: combined 57.72%; division 59.71%

Stage 3

Division place 28 · Combined place 43

Raw time60.60s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.60s

Source percent: combined 34.11%; division 45.92%

Stage 4

Division place 54 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 21.82%; division 21.82%

Stage 5

Division place 52 · Combined place 78

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 30.02%; division 37.09%

Stage 6

Division place 28 · Combined place 44

Raw time56.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time56.57s

Source percent: combined 28.09%; division 28.09%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 43 · Combined place 50 · Run points 53.68 · Division points 53.68

Raw time2:26:38
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1920s)
Final time1:54:38

Source percent: combined 53.68%; division 53.68%

Start 13:55:00 · Finish 16:21:38 · Wait 32:00

Competitor result

DENNIS DRISKELL

Short Course

Close
Overall place
70
Division place
44
Score
42.56
Division score
50.03

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 53 · Combined place 83

Raw time100.63s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.63s

Source percent: combined 33.93%; division 36.62%

Stage 2

Division place 63 · Combined place 94

Raw time118.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.21s

Source percent: combined 38.35%; division 39.67%

Stage 3

Division place 57 · Combined place 85

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time210.00s

Source percent: combined 9.84%; division 13.25%

Stage 4

Division place 16 · Combined place 25

Raw time112.89s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time112.89s

Source percent: combined 54.11%; division 54.11%

Stage 5

Division place 32 · Combined place 54

Raw time93.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.70s

Source percent: combined 44.86%; division 55.41%

Stage 6

Division place 53 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 11.35%; division 11.35%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 34 · Combined place 38 · Run points 57.95 · Division points 57.95

Raw time2:11:12
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1501s)
Final time1:46:11

Source percent: combined 57.95%; division 57.95%

Start 10:50:00 · Finish 13:01:12 · Wait 25:01

Competitor result

Aaron Stubblefield

Short Course

Close
Overall place
77
Division place
45
Score
41.18
Division score
49.93

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 66 · Combined place 101

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 1

Division place 23 · Combined place 40

Raw time60.32s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time60.32s

Source percent: combined 56.60%; division 61.09%

Stage 2

Division place 16 · Combined place 29

Raw time64.27s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time64.27s

Source percent: combined 70.53%; division 72.96%

Stage 3

Division place 46 · Combined place 71

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time150.00s

Source percent: combined 13.78%; division 18.55%

Stage 4

Division place 43 · Combined place 68

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 25.45%; division 25.45%

Stage 5

Division place 48 · Combined place 74

Raw time104.54s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time124.54s

Source percent: combined 33.75%; division 41.69%

Stage 6

Division place 25 · Combined place 41

Raw time52.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time52.33s

Source percent: combined 30.36%; division 30.36%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 58 · Combined place 69 · Run points 49.80 · Division points 49.80

Raw time2:03:33
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:03:33

Source percent: combined 49.80%; division 49.80%

Start 14:30:00 · Finish 16:33:33 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Don Fahrny

Short Course

Close
Overall place
72
Division place
46
Score
42.16
Division score
49.63

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 46 · Combined place 74

Raw time86.29s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.29s

Source percent: combined 39.56%; division 42.70%

Stage 2

Division place 44 · Combined place 69

Raw time83.88s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time83.88s

Source percent: combined 54.04%; division 55.90%

Stage 3

Division place 54 · Combined place 81

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s

Source percent: combined 10.88%; division 14.65%

Stage 4

Division place 46 · Combined place 72

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 23.50%

Stage 5

Division place 31 · Combined place 53

Raw time93.23s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time93.23s

Source percent: combined 45.08%; division 55.69%

Stage 6

Division place 47 · Combined place 74

Raw time106.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time106.99s

Source percent: combined 14.85%; division 14.85%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 36 · Combined place 41 · Run points 57.78 · Division points 57.78

Raw time1:51:30
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-300s)
Final time1:46:30

Source percent: combined 57.78%; division 57.78%

Start 8:50:00 · Finish 10:41:30 · Wait 5:00

Competitor result

Howard Johnson

Short Course

Close
Overall place
74
Division place
47
Score
41.95
Division score
49.55

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 61 · Combined place 93

Raw time93.74s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time113.74s

Source percent: combined 30.02%; division 32.40%

Stage 2

Division place 49 · Combined place 77

Raw time88.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.44s

Source percent: combined 51.26%; division 53.02%

Stage 3

Division place 49 · Combined place 75

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 16.37%

Stage 4

Division place 53 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 21.82%; division 21.82%

Stage 5

Division place 41 · Combined place 64

Raw time107.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.64s

Source percent: combined 39.05%; division 48.23%

Stage 6

Division place 14 · Combined place 22

Raw time36.16s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time36.16s

Source percent: combined 43.94%; division 43.94%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 39 · Combined place 44 · Run points 55.91 · Division points 55.91

Raw time2:13:37
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1413s)
Final time1:50:04

Source percent: combined 55.91%; division 55.91%

Start 10:55:00 · Finish 13:08:37 · Wait 23:33

Competitor result

Bronson Schubert

Short Course

Close
Overall place
80
Division place
48
Score
40.10
Division score
48.58

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 58 · Combined place 90

Raw time113.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.52s

Source percent: combined 30.07%; division 32.46%

Stage 2

Division place 64 · Combined place 95

Raw time119.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.50s

Source percent: combined 37.93%; division 39.24%

Stage 3

Division place 32 · Combined place 49

Raw time66.30s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time66.30s

Source percent: combined 31.18%; division 41.98%

Stage 4

Division place 32 · Combined place 49

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 33.94%

Stage 5

Division place 18 · Combined place 35

Raw time79.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time79.21s

Source percent: combined 53.06%; division 65.55%

Stage 6

Division place 60 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 9.93%; division 9.93%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 54 · Combined place 62 · Run points 52.51 · Division points 52.51

Raw time1:58:09
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-58s)
Final time1:57:11

Source percent: combined 52.51%; division 52.51%

Start 9:35:00 · Finish 11:33:09 · Wait 0:58

Competitor result

Luke Reimers

Short Course

Close
Overall place
75
Division place
49
Score
41.78
Division score
48.35

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 60 · Combined place 92

Raw time113.67s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.67s

Source percent: combined 30.03%; division 32.42%

Stage 2

Division place 52 · Combined place 81

Raw time102.33s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.33s

Source percent: combined 44.30%; division 45.82%

Stage 3

Division place 50 · Combined place 76

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 16.37%

Stage 4

Division place 30 · Combined place 47

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 33.94%

Stage 5

Division place 56 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 21.02%; division 25.96%

Stage 6

Division place 19 · Combined place 29

Raw time42.68s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time42.68s

Source percent: combined 37.23%; division 37.23%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 32 · Combined place 35 · Run points 58.33 · Division points 58.33

Raw time2:07:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1348s)
Final time1:45:29

Source percent: combined 58.33%; division 58.33%

Start 9:50:00 · Finish 11:57:57 · Wait 22:28

Competitor result

Brady Bolyard

Short Course

Close
Overall place
73
Division place
50
Score
42.05
Division score
47.84

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 5 · Combined place 40

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 1

Division place 51 · Combined place 80

Raw time98.64s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.64s

Source percent: combined 34.61%; division 37.36%

Stage 2

Division place 67 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 22.67%; division 23.45%

Stage 3

Division place 36 · Combined place 54

Raw time71.58s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.58s

Source percent: combined 28.88%; division 38.88%

Stage 4

Division place 62 · Combined place 94

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 64 · Combined place 94

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 15.01%; division 18.54%

Stage 6

Division place 43 · Combined place 67

Raw time86.91s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.91s

Source percent: combined 18.28%; division 18.28%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 20 · Combined place 20 · Run points 64.53 · Division points 64.53

Raw time1:44:36
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-555s)
Final time1:35:21

Source percent: combined 64.53%; division 64.53%

Start 9:40:00 · Finish 11:24:36 · Wait 9:15

Competitor result

Jeff Ryan

Short Course

Close
Overall place
82
Division place
51
Score
38.84
Division score
47.68

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 33 · Combined place 56

Raw time71.36s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.36s

Source percent: combined 47.84%; division 51.64%

Stage 2

Division place 46 · Combined place 71

Raw time84.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time84.81s

Source percent: combined 53.45%; division 55.29%

Stage 3

Division place 18 · Combined place 29

Raw time50.41s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time50.41s

Source percent: combined 41.00%; division 55.21%

Stage 4

Division place 51 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 23.50%

Stage 5

Division place 51 · Combined place 77

Raw time116.61s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time136.61s

Source percent: combined 30.77%; division 38.01%

Stage 6

Division place 55 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 11.35%; division 11.35%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 63 · Combined place 76 · Run points 48.32 · Division points 48.32

Raw time2:07:20
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:07:20

Source percent: combined 48.32%; division 48.32%

Start 9:20:00 · Finish 11:27:20 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Denver Shipman

Short Course

Close
Overall place
76
Division place
52
Score
41.53
Division score
47.33

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 54 · Combined place 84

Raw time101.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time101.21s

Source percent: combined 33.73%; division 36.41%

Stage 2

Division place 28 · Combined place 46

Raw time69.87s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.87s

Source percent: combined 64.88%; division 67.11%

Stage 3

Division place 67 · Combined place 98

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s

Source percent: combined 8.27%; division 11.13%

Stage 4

Division place 59 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 20.36%

Stage 5

Division place 65 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 15.01%; division 18.54%

Stage 6

Division place 46 · Combined place 72

Raw time97.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time97.61s

Source percent: combined 16.28%; division 16.28%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 28 · Combined place 31 · Run points 60.67 · Division points 60.67

Raw time2:02:13
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1248s)
Final time1:41:25

Source percent: combined 60.67%; division 60.67%

Start 13:50:00 · Finish 15:52:13 · Wait 20:48

Competitor result

Johnny Capps

Short Course

Close
Overall place
81
Division place
53
Score
39.53
Division score
46.34

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

Division place 6 · Combined place 41

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 1

Division place 49 · Combined place 78

Raw time96.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.17s

Source percent: combined 35.50%; division 38.32%

Stage 2

Division place 29 · Combined place 47

Raw time71.74s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.74s

Source percent: combined 63.19%; division 65.36%

Stage 3

Division place 45 · Combined place 70

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time150.00s

Source percent: combined 13.78%; division 18.55%

Stage 4

Division place 63 · Combined place 95

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 59 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 17.51%; division 21.63%

Stage 6

Division place 23 · Combined place 36

Raw time45.32s
Penalties / adjustments1 Stage 6 Bonus (-0.01s)
Final time45.31s

Source percent: combined 35.07%; division 35.07%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 6 · Combined place 38

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNo score

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 47 · Combined place 54 · Run points 53.05 · Division points 53.05

Raw time2:04:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-481s)
Final time1:55:59

Source percent: combined 53.05%; division 53.05%

Start 11:28:00 · Finish 13:32:00 · Wait 8:01

Competitor result

Gary Munson

Short Course

Close
Overall place
84
Division place
54
Score
37.13
Division score
44.82

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 63 · Combined place 95

Raw time118.34s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time118.34s

Source percent: combined 28.85%; division 31.14%

Stage 2

Division place 55 · Combined place 84

Raw time105.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.81s

Source percent: combined 42.84%; division 44.32%

Stage 3

Division place 35 · Combined place 53

Raw time71.57s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.57s

Source percent: combined 28.88%; division 38.89%

Stage 4

Division place 28 · Combined place 45

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 33.94%; division 33.94%

Stage 5

Division place 42 · Combined place 67

Raw time110.70s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.70s

Source percent: combined 37.97%; division 46.90%

Stage 6

Division place 54 · Combined place 83

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 11.35%; division 11.35%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 64 · Combined place 77 · Run points 48.30 · Division points 48.30

Raw time2:28:26
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1262s)
Final time2:07:24

Source percent: combined 48.30%; division 48.30%

Start 9:25:00 · Finish 11:53:26 · Wait 21:02

Competitor result

Terry Weber

Short Course

Close
Overall place
79
Division place
55
Score
40.40
Division score
44.04

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 14.23%; division 15.35%

Stage 2

Division place 69 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 22.67%; division 23.45%

Stage 3

Division place 64 · Combined place 94

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 12.10%

Stage 4

Division place 60 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 20.36%

Stage 5

Division place 62 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 17.51%; division 21.63%

Stage 6

Division place 67 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 8.83%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 12 · Combined place 12 · Run points 67.73 · Division points 67.73

Raw time1:39:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-540s)
Final time1:30:51

Source percent: combined 67.73%; division 67.73%

Start 11:55:00 · Finish 13:34:51 · Wait 9:00

Competitor result

Darrell Raley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
83
Division place
56
Score
37.71
Division score
43.87

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 31 · Combined place 53

Raw time69.81s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time69.81s

Source percent: combined 48.90%; division 52.79%

Stage 2

Division place 51 · Combined place 79

Raw time95.02s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time95.02s

Source percent: combined 47.71%; division 49.35%

Stage 3

Division place 66 · Combined place 97

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s

Source percent: combined 8.27%; division 11.13%

Stage 4

Division place 56 · Combined place 88

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 20.36%

Stage 5

Division place 54 · Combined place 82

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 26.27%; division 32.45%

Stage 6

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 7.95%; division 7.95%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 49 · Combined place 56 · Run points 52.90 · Division points 52.90

Raw time2:17:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1292s)
Final time1:56:19

Source percent: combined 52.90%; division 52.90%

Start 8:54:00 · Finish 11:11:51 · Wait 21:32

Competitor result

Robert Sandlin

Short Course

Close
Overall place
93
Division place
57
Score
34.34
Division score
43.71

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 34 · Combined place 57

Raw time71.56s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.56s

Source percent: combined 47.71%; division 51.50%

Stage 2

Division place 48 · Combined place 75

Raw time86.47s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time86.47s

Source percent: combined 52.42%; division 54.23%

Stage 3

Division place 33 · Combined place 50

Raw time68.45s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time68.45s

Source percent: combined 30.20%; division 40.66%

Stage 4

Division place 42 · Combined place 67

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 25.45%; division 25.45%

Stage 5

Division place 29 · Combined place 50

Raw time89.72s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time89.72s

Source percent: combined 46.85%; division 57.87%

Stage 6

Division place 33 · Combined place 51

Raw time67.73s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time67.73s

Source percent: combined 23.46%; division 23.46%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 71 · Combined place 99 · Run points 36.75 · Division points 36.75

Raw time2:47:26
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:47:26

Source percent: combined 36.75%; division 36.75%

Start 10:05:00 · Finish 12:52:26 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Eric Tibbits

Short Course

Close
Overall place
85
Division place
58
Score
36.77
Division score
43.42

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 41 · Combined place 67

Raw time77.85s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time77.85s

Source percent: combined 43.85%; division 47.33%

Stage 2

Division place 56 · Combined place 85

Raw time105.96s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time105.96s

Source percent: combined 42.78%; division 44.25%

Stage 3

Division place 53 · Combined place 80

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 16.37%

Stage 4

Division place 40 · Combined place 64

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time220.00s

Source percent: combined 27.77%; division 27.77%

Stage 5

Division place 50 · Combined place 76

Raw time113.80s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time133.80s

Source percent: combined 31.41%; division 38.80%

Stage 6

Division place 56 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time140.00s

Source percent: combined 11.35%; division 11.35%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 59 · Combined place 72 · Run points 49.63 · Division points 49.63

Raw time2:15:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-718s)
Final time2:03:59

Source percent: combined 49.63%; division 49.63%

Start 13:30:00 · Finish 15:45:57 · Wait 11:58

Competitor result

Taylor Peres

Short Course

Close
Overall place
88
Division place
59
Score
35.64
Division score
42.37

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 47 · Combined place 76

Raw time88.92s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time88.92s

Source percent: combined 38.39%; division 41.44%

Stage 2

Division place 32 · Combined place 50

Raw time73.25s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time73.25s

Source percent: combined 61.88%; division 64.01%

Stage 3

Division place 58 · Combined place 87

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time210.00s

Source percent: combined 9.84%; division 13.25%

Stage 4

Division place 25 · Combined place 38

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 38.18%; division 38.18%

Stage 5

Division place 55 · Combined place 84

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 21.02%; division 25.96%

Stage 6

Division place 52 · Combined place 79

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time120.00s

Source percent: combined 13.24%; division 13.24%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 65 · Combined place 80 · Run points 45.50 · Division points 45.50

Raw time2:18:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-165s)
Final time2:15:15

Source percent: combined 45.50%; division 45.50%

Start 11:33:00 · Finish 13:51:00 · Wait 2:45

Competitor result

Eli888 Gribble

Short Course

Close
Overall place
90
Division place
60
Score
35.43
Division score
42.03

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 55 · Combined place 86

Raw time103.75s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.75s

Source percent: combined 32.91%; division 35.52%

Stage 2

Division place 62 · Combined place 93

Raw time117.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.86s

Source percent: combined 38.46%; division 39.78%

Stage 3

Division place 38 · Combined place 56

Raw time75.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time75.26s

Source percent: combined 27.46%; division 36.98%

Stage 4

Division place 47 · Combined place 73

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 23.50%

Stage 5

Division place 53 · Combined place 81

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 26.27%; division 32.45%

Stage 6

Division place 63 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 8.83%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 62 · Combined place 75 · Run points 48.63 · Division points 48.63

Raw time2:18:31
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-719s)
Final time2:06:32

Source percent: combined 48.63%; division 48.63%

Start 13:05:00 · Finish 15:23:31 · Wait 11:59

Competitor result

DJ Driskell

Short Course

Close
Overall place
87
Division place
61
Score
36.19
Division score
41.79

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 69 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 14.23%; division 15.35%

Stage 2

Division place 65 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 28.33%; division 29.31%

Stage 3

Division place 47 · Combined place 73

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 16.37%

Stage 4

Division place 41 · Combined place 66

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 25.45%; division 25.45%

Stage 5

Division place 43 · Combined place 68

Raw time111.17s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.17s

Source percent: combined 37.81%; division 46.70%

Stage 6

Division place 38 · Combined place 60

Raw time76.99s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time76.99s

Source percent: combined 20.64%; division 20.64%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 52 · Combined place 59 · Run points 52.80 · Division points 52.80

Raw time2:01:51
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-318s)
Final time1:56:33

Source percent: combined 52.80%; division 52.80%

Start 12:00:00 · Finish 14:01:51 · Wait 5:18

Competitor result

T.Jon Becenti

Short Course

Close
Overall place
86
Division place
62
Score
36.53
Division score
41.36

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 62 · Combined place 94

Raw time113.86s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.86s

Source percent: combined 29.98%; division 32.36%

Stage 2

Division place 53 · Combined place 82

Raw time102.94s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time102.94s

Source percent: combined 44.04%; division 45.55%

Stage 3

Division place 60 · Combined place 89

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 12.10%

Stage 4

Division place 61 · Combined place 93

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 63 · Combined place 92

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 16.17%; division 19.97%

Stage 6

Division place 61 · Combined place 91

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 8.83%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 41 · Combined place 47 · Run points 55.11 · Division points 55.11

Raw time2:07:16
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-937s)
Final time1:51:39

Source percent: combined 55.11%; division 55.11%

Start 10:20:00 · Finish 12:27:16 · Wait 15:37

Competitor result

Shane Martin

Short Course

Close
Overall place
89
Division place
63
Score
35.44
Division score
40.08

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 56 · Combined place 87

Raw time111.21s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time111.21s

Source percent: combined 30.70%; division 33.14%

Stage 2

Division place 71 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 17.43%; division 18.03%

Stage 3

Division place 62 · Combined place 92

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 12.10%

Stage 4

Division place 67 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 60 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 17.51%; division 21.63%

Stage 6

Division place 27 · Combined place 43

Raw time55.50s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time55.50s

Source percent: combined 28.63%; division 28.63%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 44 · Combined place 51 · Run points 53.61 · Division points 53.61

Raw time2:06:14
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-687s)
Final time1:54:47

Source percent: combined 53.61%; division 53.61%

Start 12:45:00 · Finish 14:51:14 · Wait 11:27

Competitor result

Danny Moody

Short Course

Close
Overall place
92
Division place
64
Score
34.72
Division score
39.47

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 67 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 17.07%; division 18.43%

Stage 2

Division place 70 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 18.89%; division 19.54%

Stage 3

Division place 55 · Combined place 83

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments5 FTN (+100s)
Final time190.00s

Source percent: combined 10.88%; division 14.65%

Stage 4

Division place 49 · Combined place 77

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 23.50%

Stage 5

Division place 49 · Combined place 75

Raw time111.84s
Penalties / adjustments1 FTN (+20s)
Final time131.84s

Source percent: combined 31.88%; division 39.38%

Stage 6

Division place 49 · Combined place 76

Raw time114.19s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time114.19s

Source percent: combined 13.92%; division 13.92%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 48 · Combined place 55 · Run points 53.05 · Division points 53.05

Raw time1:58:45
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-165s)
Final time1:56:00

Source percent: combined 53.05%; division 53.05%

Start 12:15:00 · Finish 14:13:45 · Wait 2:45

Competitor result

JONATHAN GIROD

Short Course

Close
Overall place
95
Division place
65
Score
34.08
Division score
38.14

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 66 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 17.07%; division 18.43%

Stage 2

Division place 54 · Combined place 83

Raw time103.44s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time103.44s

Source percent: combined 43.82%; division 45.33%

Stage 3

Division place 74 · Combined place 109

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time330.00s

Source percent: combined 6.26%; division 8.43%

Stage 4

Division place 55 · Combined place 85

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 20.36%

Stage 5

Division place 67 · Combined place 98

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 14.01%; division 17.31%

Stage 6

Division place 68 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 7.95%; division 7.95%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 53 · Combined place 61 · Run points 52.71 · Division points 52.71

Raw time2:04:05
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-440s)
Final time1:56:45

Source percent: combined 52.71%; division 52.71%

Start 13:25:00 · Finish 15:29:05 · Wait 7:20

Competitor result

Doug Northcutt

Short Course

Close
Overall place
94
Division place
66
Score
34.12
Division score
37.67

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 75 · Combined place 108

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 10.67%; division 11.52%

Stage 2

Division place 66 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 28.33%; division 29.31%

Stage 3

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s

Source percent: combined 7.66%; division 10.31%

Stage 4

Division place 68 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 71 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 14.01%; division 17.31%

Stage 6

Division place 48 · Combined place 75

Raw time110.61s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time110.61s

Source percent: combined 14.37%; division 14.37%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 42 · Combined place 48 · Run points 54.95 · Division points 54.95

Raw time2:06:57
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-898s)
Final time1:51:59

Source percent: combined 54.95%; division 54.95%

Start 9:45:00 · Finish 11:51:57 · Wait 14:58

Competitor result

Eric McCalla

Short Course

Close
Overall place
96
Division place
67
Score
32.95
Division score
37.47

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 52 · Combined place 81

Raw time100.00s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time100.00s

Source percent: combined 34.14%; division 36.85%

Stage 2

Division place 68 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 22.67%; division 23.45%

Stage 3

Division place 63 · Combined place 93

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time230.00s

Source percent: combined 8.99%; division 12.10%

Stage 4

Division place 48 · Combined place 75

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 23.50%

Stage 5

Division place 70 · Combined place 101

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 14.01%; division 17.31%

Stage 6

Division place 45 · Combined place 69

Raw time96.18s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time96.18s

Source percent: combined 16.52%; division 16.52%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 61 · Combined place 74 · Run points 48.98 · Division points 48.98

Raw time2:25:50
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-1213s)
Final time2:05:37

Source percent: combined 48.99%; division 48.99%

Start 12:20:00 · Finish 14:45:50 · Wait 20:13

Competitor result

George Richards

Short Course

Close
Overall place
100
Division place
68
Score
29.17
Division score
34.38

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 59 · Combined place 91

Raw time113.66s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.66s

Source percent: combined 30.04%; division 32.42%

Stage 2

Division place 59 · Combined place 89

Raw time113.53s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time113.53s

Source percent: combined 39.93%; division 41.30%

Stage 3

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s

Source percent: combined 7.66%; division 10.31%

Stage 4

Division place 50 · Combined place 78

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 23.50%; division 23.50%

Stage 5

Division place 61 · Combined place 90

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 17.51%; division 21.63%

Stage 6

Division place 35 · Combined place 55

Raw time71.31s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time71.31s

Source percent: combined 22.28%; division 22.28%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 69 · Combined place 96 · Run points 38.45 · Division points 38.45

Raw time2:43:56
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-234s)
Final time2:40:02

Source percent: combined 38.45%; division 38.45%

Start 13:20:00 · Finish 16:03:56 · Wait 3:54

Competitor result

Freddie Teague

Short Course

Close
Overall place
101
Division place
69
Score
28.71
Division score
33.07

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 68 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 17.07%; division 18.43%

Stage 2

Division place 57 · Combined place 86

Raw time107.52s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time107.52s

Source percent: combined 42.16%; division 43.61%

Stage 3

Division place 68 · Combined place 99

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time250.00s

Source percent: combined 8.27%; division 11.13%

Stage 4

Division place 44 · Combined place 69

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 25.45%; division 25.45%

Stage 5

Division place 66 · Combined place 97

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 15.01%; division 18.54%

Stage 6

Division place 66 · Combined place 96

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments3 FTN (+60s)
Final time180.00s

Source percent: combined 8.83%; division 8.83%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 68 · Combined place 88 · Run points 40.93 · Division points 40.93

Raw time2:30:20
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:30:20

Source percent: combined 40.93%; division 40.93%

Start 11:30:00 · Finish 14:00:20 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Austin Kirk

Short Course

Close
Overall place
102
Division place
70
Score
28.29
Division score
32.18

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 70 · Combined place 102

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 14.23%; division 15.35%

Stage 2

Division place 61 · Combined place 91

Raw time117.37s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time117.37s

Source percent: combined 38.62%; division 39.95%

Stage 3

Division place 69 · Combined place 101

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s

Source percent: combined 7.66%; division 10.31%

Stage 4

Division place 66 · Combined place 99

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 19.09%; division 19.09%

Stage 5

Division place 69 · Combined place 100

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 14.01%; division 17.31%

Stage 6

Division place 59 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments2 FTN (+40s)
Final time160.00s

Source percent: combined 9.93%; division 9.93%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 67 · Combined place 86 · Run points 41.95 · Division points 41.95

Raw time2:28:40
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time2:26:40

Source percent: combined 41.95%; division 41.95%

Start 9:25:00 · Finish 11:53:40 · Wait 2:00

Competitor result

Kevan Riley

Short Course

Close
Overall place
104
Division place
71
Score
23.47
Division score
28.57

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 50 · Combined place 79

Raw time98.28s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time98.28s

Source percent: combined 34.74%; division 37.49%

Stage 2

Division place 60 · Combined place 90

Raw time116.26s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time116.26s

Source percent: combined 38.99%; division 40.33%

Stage 3

Division place 51 · Combined place 77

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time170.00s

Source percent: combined 12.16%; division 16.37%

Stage 4

Division place 57 · Combined place 89

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time300.00s

Source percent: combined 20.36%; division 20.36%

Stage 5

Division place 58 · Combined place 87

Raw time115.83s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time235.83s

Source percent: combined 17.82%; division 22.02%

Stage 6

Division place 72 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments6 FTN (+120s)
Final time240.00s

Source percent: combined 6.62%; division 6.62%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 72 · Combined place 105 · Run points 28.49 · Division points 28.49

Raw time3:38:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-120s)
Final time3:36:00

Source percent: combined 28.49%; division 28.49%

Start 11:59:00 · Finish 15:37:00 · Wait 2:00

Competitor result

David Sandlin

Short Course

Close
Overall place
105
Division place
72
Score
23.02
Division score
25.61

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 73 · Combined place 105

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 12.19%; division 13.16%

Stage 2

Division place 75 · Combined place 110

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments17 FTN (+340s)
Final time460.00s

Source percent: combined 9.85%; division 10.19%

Stage 3

Division place 73 · Combined place 106

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time290.00s

Source percent: combined 7.13%; division 9.60%

Stage 4

Division place 72 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 16.97%; division 16.97%

Stage 5

Division place 72 · Combined place 106

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 11.68%; division 14.42%

Stage 6

Division place 71 · Combined place 103

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments4 FTN (+80s)
Final time200.00s

Source percent: combined 7.95%; division 7.95%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 70 · Combined place 98 · Run points 36.75 · Division points 36.75

Raw time2:47:26
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time2:47:26

Source percent: combined 36.75%; division 36.75%

Start 10:05:00 · Finish 12:52:26 · Wait 0:00

Competitor result

Hunter Van meer

Short Course

Close
Overall place
108
Division place
73
Score
8.60
Division score
10.63

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 64 · Combined place 96

Raw time119.35s
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final time119.35s

Source percent: combined 28.60%; division 30.88%

Stage 2

Division place 73 · Combined place 108

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 12.59%; division 13.03%

Stage 3

Division place 65 · Combined place 95

Raw time85.13s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time245.13s

Source percent: combined 8.43%; division 11.35%

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 73 · Combined place 107 · Run points 10.20 · Division points 10.20

Raw time10:14:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-639s)
Final time10:03:21

Source percent: combined 10.20%; division 10.20%

Start 13:45:00 · Finish 23:59:00 · Wait 10:39

Competitor result

Gary Wright

Short Course

Close
Overall place
109
Division place
74
Score
7.70
Division score
9.61

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 74 · Combined place 107

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments8 FTN (+160s)
Final time280.00s

Source percent: combined 12.19%; division 13.16%

Stage 2

Division place 72 · Combined place 107

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments10 FTN (+200s)
Final time320.00s

Source percent: combined 14.17%; division 14.65%

Stage 3

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time90.00s
Penalties / adjustments9 FTN (+180s)
Final time270.00s

Source percent: combined 7.66%; division 10.31%

Stage 4

Division place 73 · Combined place 107

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments12 FTN (+240s)
Final time360.00s

Source percent: combined 16.97%; division 16.97%

Stage 5

Division place 75 · Combined place 110

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 6

Division place 75 · Combined place 110

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC B Long Course Only

Division place 75 · Combined place 110

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Run Time

Division place 75 · Combined place 110 · Run points 8.20 · Division points 8.20

Raw time12:36:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-345s)
Final time12:30:15

Source percent: combined 8.20%; division 8.20%

Start 11:23:00 · Finish 23:59:00 · Wait 5:45

Competitor result

Anthony Long

Short Course

Close
Overall place
110
Division place
75
Score
6.68
Division score
7.53

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

Division place 72 · Combined place 104

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments7 FTN (+140s)
Final time260.00s

Source percent: combined 13.13%; division 14.17%

Stage 2

Division place 74 · Combined place 109

Raw time120.00s
Penalties / adjustments15 FTN (+300s)
Final time420.00s

Source percent: combined 10.79%; division 11.16%

Stage 3

Division place 75 · Combined place 110

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 4

Division place 74 · Combined place 109

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 5

Division place 73 · Combined place 108

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

Stage 6

Division place 73 · Combined place 108

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNone (+0s)
Final timeDNF

Source percent: combined 0.00%; division 0.00%

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

Division place 74 · Combined place 109 · Run points 9.98 · Division points 9.98

Raw time10:19:00
Penalties / adjustments1 Wait time (-151s)
Final time10:16:29

Source percent: combined 9.98%; division 9.98%

Start 13:40:00 · Finish 23:59:00 · Wait 2:31

Competitor result

Chris Eash DQ

Short Course

Close
Overall place
111
Division place
76
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Katie Sandlin DQ

Short Course

Close
Overall place
112
Division place
77
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Competitor result

Ivan Zhidov DQ

Short Course

Close
Overall place
113
Division place
78
Score
0.00
Division score
0.00
Status
DQ

Stage breakdown

LC A Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 1

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 2

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 3

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 4

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 5

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Stage 6

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

LC B Long Course Only

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded

Run Time

No published stage result.

Raw timeNot recorded
Penalties / adjustmentsNot recorded
Final timeNot recorded